GOALSERVE.COM تربح من GOALSERVE - 20% عمولة
GOALSERVE ضع رهانك اليوم - مراهنات
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
DENMARK
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen
15.12.2018
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [19-24] HT 9-7 GOG
15.12.2018
Finished Kolding [29-32] HT 14-16 Sonderjyske
15.12.2018
Finished Arhus [24-22] HT 14-12 Skanderborg
14.12.2018
Finished Aalborg [24-22] HT 11-8 Ribe-Esbjerg
14.12.2018
Finished Lemvig [26-25] HT 11-12 Nordsjaelland
14.12.2018
Finished Mors [33-22] HT 18-11 Ringsted
13.12.2018
Finished Holstebro [32-30] HT 21-16 Skjern
10.12.2018
Finished Skanderborg [27-25] HT 14-12 Lemvig
09.12.2018
Finished Skjern [33-26] HT 16-10 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
09.12.2018
Finished Sonderjyske [27-28] HT 11-13 Arhus
08.12.2018
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [28-25] HT 14-14 Holstebro
08.12.2018
Finished GOG [31-26] HT 14-9 Mors
08.12.2018
Finished Nordsjaelland [25-29] HT 11-16 Aalborg
08.12.2018
Finished Ringsted [25-26] HT 12-10 Kolding
05.12.2018
Finished Aalborg [25-29] HT 11-13 Skanderborg
05.12.2018
Finished GOG [27-24] HT 13-11 Ringsted
05.12.2018
Finished Lemvig [30-27] HT 13-14 Sonderjyske
05.12.2018
Finished Mors [26-33] HT 15-17 Skjern
05.12.2018
Finished Holstebro [28-28] HT 13-13 Nordsjaelland
05.12.2018
Finished Arhus [28-21] HT 13-8 Kolding
Denmark
31.05.2018
Finished GOG [25-22] HT 13-11 Aalborg
29.05.2018
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [26-27] HT 12-15 Skjern
28.05.2018
Finished Aalborg [31-37] HT 17-19 GOG
21.05.2018
Finished GOG [25-26] HT 14-10 Aalborg
20.05.2018
Finished Skjern [29-29] HT 12-15 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
16.05.2018
Finished Skjern [38-30] HT 14-17 GOG
13.05.2018
Finished GOG [23-24] HT 10-9 Skjern
13.05.2018
Finished Aalborg [28-32] HT 16-18 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
10.05.2018
Finished Skjern [28-31] HT 13-18 GOG
10.05.2018
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-20] HT 16-11 Aalborg
Denmark
06.05.2018
Finished GOG [32-32] HT 18-18 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
06.05.2018
Finished Holstebro [27-27] HT 11-11 Arhus
06.05.2018
Finished Kolding [39-36] HT 20-19 Nordsjaelland
06.05.2018
Finished Skjern [26-28] HT 16-15 Aalborg
Denmark
05.05.2018
Finished Mors [32-31] HT 19-18 Ribe-Esbjerg
Denmark
03.05.2018
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [31-28] HT 18-11 Kolding
02.05.2018
Finished GOG [38-31] HT 15-16 Nordsjaelland
02.05.2018
Finished Skjern [26-25] HT 11-9 Arhus
Denmark
02.05.2018
Finished Lemvig [24-21] HT 10-12 Randers
Denmark
01.05.2018
Finished Aalborg [35-23] HT 19-9 Holstebro
Denmark
26.04.2018
Finished Sonderjyske [29-26] HT 13-14 Skanderborg
Denmark
26.04.2018
Finished Randers [31-26] HT 16-11 Lemvig
Denmark
25.04.2018
Finished Holstebro [32-23] HT 17-10 Skjern
25.04.2018
Finished Kolding [33-32] HT 13-17 GOG
24.04.2018
Finished Arhus [29-35] HT 13-20 Aalborg
23.04.2018
Finished Nordsjaelland [24-28] HT 13-14 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
Denmark
20.04.2018
Finished Sonderjyske [38-33] HT 19-18 Mors
Denmark
19.04.2018
Finished Lemvig [36-30] HT 16-13 Randers
Denmark
18.04.2018
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-29] HT 18-13 GOG
18.04.2018
Finished Arhus [21-29] HT 8-14 Holstebro
18.04.2018
Finished Nordsjaelland [25-26] HT 9-13 Kolding
17.04.2018
Finished Aalborg [33-30] HT 15-16 Skjern
Denmark
16.04.2018
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [22-28] HT 10-17 Sonderjyske
Denmark
15.04.2018
Finished GOG [29-29] HT 14-14 Kolding
14.04.2018
Finished Aalborg [28-27] HT 12-15 Arhus
14.04.2018
Finished Skjern [35-30] HT 17-9 Holstebro
Denmark
14.04.2018
Finished Mors [27-26] HT 14-14 Skanderborg
Denmark
14.04.2018
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [30-30] HT 16-17 Nordsjaelland
Denmark
11.04.2018
Finished Midtjylland [25-37] HT 10-18 Sonderjyske
11.04.2018
Finished Skanderborg [31-31] HT 14-11 Ribe-Esbjerg
Denmark: 1. Division
15.12.2018
Finished HOJ [26-29] HT 10-12 Sydhavsoerne
15.12.2018
Finished Skaering [27-33] HT 11-15 Otterup
15.12.2018
Finished Frederikshavn [23-28] HT 14-14 Tonder
15.12.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn [27-27] HT 14-15 Odder
15.12.2018
Finished Odense [25-36] HT 10-17 Skive
14.12.2018
Finished Stoholm [26-22] HT 11-12 Randers
09.12.2018
Finished Sydhavsoerne [22-23] HT 9-12 Stoholm
09.12.2018
Finished Tonder [30-27] HT 14-15 Odense
09.12.2018
Finished Fredericia [26-22] HT 10-11 Ajax Kobenhavn
08.12.2018
Finished Odder [26-30] HT 12-15 Frederikshavn
08.12.2018
Finished Otterup [32-21] HT 13-9 Koge
08.12.2018
Finished Skive [32-30] HT 15-12 HOJ
06.12.2018
Finished Randers [31-35] HT 16-14 Skaering
02.12.2018
Finished Skaering [21-21] HT 12-13 Stoholm
02.12.2018
Finished Sydhavsoerne [28-30] HT 14-15 Skive
02.12.2018
Finished Odense [25-28] HT 8-12 Odder
01.12.2018
Finished Koge [23-29] HT 10-13 Randers
01.12.2018
Finished HOJ [36-34] HT 16-15 Tonder
01.12.2018
Finished Frederikshavn [25-30] HT 15-13 Fredericia
30.11.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn [32-30] HT 17-15 Otterup
Denmark
05.05.2018
Finished IF Stadion [25-30] Frederikshavn
04.05.2018
Finished Give Fremad [25-38] HOJ
29.04.2018
Finished HOJ [28-27] Give Fremad
28.04.2018
Finished Frederikshavn [39-26] IF Stadion
Denmark: Santander Cup
26.08.2018
Finished Mors [27-26] HT 14-12 Kolding
25.08.2018
Finished Sonderjyske [27-36] HT 12-19 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
24.08.2018
Finished Nyborg [17-37] HT 8-18 Aalborg
24.08.2018
Finished Raekker Molle [19-28] HT 11-13 Arhus
23.08.2018
Finished Give Fremad [23-39] HT 10-16 GOG
23.08.2018
Finished Sydhavsoerne [22-25] HT 13-11 Nordsjaelland
22.08.2018
Finished Skanderborg [28-26] HT 14-13 Skjern
21.08.2018
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [25-36] HT 11-16 Holstebro
Denmark: Santander Cup
04.02.2018
Finished Holstebro [26-21] HT 13-11 GOG
04.02.2018
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [27-30] HT 9-15 Aalborg
03.02.2018
Finished Holstebro [26-25] HT 15-11 Ribe-Esbjerg
03.02.2018
Finished GOG [32-23] HT 15-12 Aalborg
Denmark: Super Cup
26.08.2018
Finished Holstebro [26-23] HT 10-11 Skjern
Denmark: Hth Ligaen Women
14.11.2018
Finished Aarhus United W [18-26] HT 10-15 Herning-Ikast W
14.11.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [17-15] HT 9-7 Ringkobing W
14.11.2018
Finished Esbjerg W [28-37] HT 16-18 Copenhagen W
14.11.2018
Finished Odense W [34-20] HT 13-7 Randers W
14.11.2018
Finished Holstebro W [25-23] HT 14-11 EH Aalborg W
14.11.2018
Finished NFH Nyk W [32-26] HT 15-14 Viborg W
14.11.2018
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [31-26] HT 14-11 Skanderborg W
09.11.2018
Finished Ringkobing W [23-29] HT 12-16 Skanderborg W
07.11.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [20-26] HT 10-16 Odense W
07.11.2018
Finished Aarhus United W [20-28] HT 13-16 Copenhagen W
07.11.2018
Finished Holstebro W [24-30] HT 13-16 Viborg W
07.11.2018
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [39-27] HT 15-15 EH Aalborg W
06.11.2018
Finished NFH Nyk W [30-25] HT 20-15 Herning-Ikast W
05.11.2018
Finished Esbjerg W [33-22] HT 17-9 Randers W
04.11.2018
Finished EH Aalborg W [23-23] HT 11-10 Ringkobing W
03.11.2018
Finished Herning-Ikast W [27-26] HT 12-13 Holstebro W
03.11.2018
Finished Viborg W [26-26] HT 14-12 Silkeborg-Voel W
03.11.2018
Finished Skanderborg W [19-26] HT 7-11 Ajax Kobenhavn W
02.11.2018
Finished Randers W [22-23] HT 13-12 Aarhus United W
31.10.2018
Finished Odense W [24-23] HT 11-13 Esbjerg W
Denmark
27.05.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [26-25] HT 12-11 Odense W
26.05.2018
After Extra Time Esbjerg W [34-36] HT 19-14 Viborg W
22.05.2018
Finished Odense W [29-22] HT 13-12 Copenhagen W
22.05.2018
Finished Viborg W [28-26] HT 12-15 Esbjerg W
19.05.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [28-25] HT 13-11 Odense W
18.05.2018
Finished Esbjerg W [28-19] HT 16-8 Viborg W
12.05.2018
Finished Odense W [32-23] HT 12-9 Esbjerg W
12.05.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [27-26] HT 15-14 Viborg W
08.05.2018
Finished Esbjerg W [21-24] HT 13-11 Odense W
08.05.2018
Finished Viborg W [25-31] HT 11-14 Copenhagen W
05.05.2018
Finished Odense W [20-27] HT 9-12 Esbjerg W
05.05.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [18-24] HT 10-12 Viborg W
Denmark
28.04.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [31-26] HT 15-15 NFH Nyk W
28.04.2018
Finished Esbjerg W [30-25] HT 10-13 Randers W
28.04.2018
Finished Odense W [31-22] HT 14-8 Herning-Ikast W
28.04.2018
Finished Viborg W [30-18] HT 14-8 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark
28.04.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [38-26] HT 19-10 Sonderjyske W
25.04.2018
Finished Sonderjyske W [22-35] HT 9-16 Ajax Kobenhavn W
Denmark
21.04.2018
Finished Odense W [32-21] HT 17-12 Silkeborg-Voel W
21.04.2018
Finished Herning-Ikast W [18-20] HT 7-10 Viborg W
Denmark
21.04.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [21-23] HT 9-12 Sonderjyske W
Denmark
19.04.2018
Finished NFH Nyk W [28-27] HT 12-12 Esbjerg W
19.04.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [28-16] HT 14-8 Randers W
10.04.2018
Finished Randers W [25-27] HT 12-15 NFH Nyk W
10.04.2018
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [21-26] HT 11-17 Herning-Ikast W
10.04.2018
Finished Viborg W [24-29] HT 7-15 Odense W
09.04.2018
Finished Esbjerg W [28-30] HT 11-12 Copenhagen W
04.04.2018
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [29-36] HT 15-18 Viborg W
04.04.2018
Finished Herning-Ikast W [21-27] HT 9-10 Odense W
03.04.2018
Finished NFH Nyk W [22-23] HT 12-13 Copenhagen W
03.04.2018
Finished Randers W [20-22] HT 10-10 Esbjerg W
01.04.2018
Finished Odense W [25-20] HT 12-9 Viborg W
01.04.2018
Finished Herning-Ikast W [24-25] HT 11-13 Silkeborg-Voel W
31.03.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [25-26] HT 11-12 Esbjerg W
31.03.2018
Finished NFH Nyk W [24-19] HT 10-10 Randers W
Denmark: 1. Division Women
15.12.2018
Finished Fredericia W [23-21] HT 10-12 Roskilde W
15.12.2018
Finished Gudme HK W [27-28] HT 13-17 Sonderjyske W
15.12.2018
Finished Horsens W [37-16] HT 21-8 Oddense-Otting W
15.12.2018
Finished Bjerringbro W [29-28] HT 15-14 Ringsted W
13.12.2018
Finished DHG W [31-26] HT 17-14 Hadsten W
09.12.2018
Finished Roskilde W [24-33] HT 12-19 Bjerringbro W
08.12.2018
Finished Oddense-Otting W [17-24] HT 9-12 Gudme HK W
08.12.2018
Finished AGF W [35-29] HT 16-15 Fredericia W
08.12.2018
Finished Hadsten W [26-34] HT 11-15 Horsens W
04.12.2018
Finished Vendsyssel W [20-30] HT 11-13 Horsens W
01.12.2018
Finished Bjerringbro W [28-24] HT 15-11 Gudme HK W
01.12.2018
Finished Ringsted W [37-25] HT 16-11 Oddense-Otting W
01.12.2018
Finished AGF W [26-28] HT 12-12 Hadsten W
25.11.2018
Finished Fredericia W [26-33] HT 13-20 DHG W
18.11.2018
Finished Sonderjyske W [30-29] Ringsted W
18.11.2018
Finished Gudme HK W [24-23] Vendsyssel W
18.11.2018
Finished Horsens W [32-17] Fredericia W
17.11.2018
Finished DHG W [38-27] HT 21-11 Bjerringbro W
17.11.2018
Finished Oddense-Otting W [20-34] HT 9-14 AGF W
17.11.2018
Finished Hadsten W [30-24] HT 12-11 Roskilde W
Denmark
12.05.2018
Finished AGF W [26-17] HIK W
06.05.2018
Finished HIK W [21-18] AGF W
05.05.2018
Finished Mejrup Hvam W [26-37] Vendsyssel W
29.04.2018
Finished AGF W [26-18] HIK W
28.04.2018
Finished Vendsyssel W [30-22] Mejrup Hvam W
Denmark: Santander Cup Women
20.09.2018
After Extra Time Viborg W [24-25] HT 11-10 Esbjerg W
18.09.2018
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [25-29] HT 14-13 Odense W
18.09.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [26-27] HT 13-15 Randers W
17.09.2018
Finished Herning-Ikast W [15-18] HT 8-10 NFH Nyk W
24.08.2018
Finished Holstebro W [26-31] HT 10-15 Viborg W
23.08.2018
Finished Sonderjyske W [14-33] HT 11-18 Odense W
23.08.2018
Finished Ringkobing W [13-28] HT 5-14 Copenhagen W
22.08.2018
Finished Hadsten W [16-37] HT 7-20 Esbjerg W
22.08.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [17-20] HT 8-9 Herning-Ikast W
22.08.2018
After Extra Time Aarhus United W [29-31] HT 10-9 Silkeborg-Voel W
22.08.2018
Finished Skanderborg W [21-26] HT 12-14 NFH Nyk W
14.08.2018
Finished Roskilde W [23-32] HT 9-15 Randers W
Denmark: Santander Cup Women
30.12.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [20-31] HT 11-17 Esbjerg W
30.12.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [23-22] HT 11-12 Herning-Ikast W
29.12.2017
Finished Esbjerg W [23-22] HT 9-13 Herning-Ikast W
29.12.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [19-27] HT 7-10 Copenhagen W
Denmark: Super Cup Women
26.08.2018
Finished Esbjerg W [26-30] HT 12-16 Copenhagen W
Bookmark and Share