GOALSERVE.COM TJEN PENGE FRA GOALSERVE - 20% KOMISSION
FORETAG DIN SATSNING IDAG - GOALSERVEBETTING.COM
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Albania - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Kastrioti [?-?] Kukesi Football
HT
12:00 Football Laci [?-?] Teuta Football
HT
Algeria - Ligue 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Constantine [?-?] Medea Football
HT
16:45 Football Bordj Bou Arreridj [?-?] MC Alger Football
HT
16:45 Football MO Bejaia [?-?] Mlila Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Colon Santa FE [1-0] River Plate Football More information
55
E. Perez Yellowcard 63
68
72
72
76 Goal G. Bueno [1-0]
77
83
83 Yellowcard M. Fritzler
R. Borre Yellowcard 90
16:15 Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] Aldosivi Football
HT
18:30 Football Lanus [?-?] Patronato Football
HT
20:45 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Rosario Central Football
HT
23:00 Football Newells Old Boys [?-?] Tigre Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Rafaela [2-0] Olimpo Bahia Blanca Football More information
7 Goal M. Borgnino (pen.) [1-0]
A. Cattaneo Yellowcard 35
L. Orozco Yellowcard 38
M. Ferreyra Yellowcard 42
43 Goal M. Borgnino (pen.) [2-0]
45 Yellowcard A. Nadruz
54
57
61
63
77
77
E. Vidal Yellowcard 81
L. Belleggia Redcard 82
87 Yellowcard R. Macagno
15:00 Football Los Andes [?-?] Guillermo Brown Football
HT
21:00 Football Agropecuario [?-?] Ind. Rivadavia Football
HT
23:00 Football Santamarina [?-?] Temperley Football
HT
23:05 Football Platense [?-?] Brown Adrogue Football
HT
23:05 Football Villa Dalmine [?-?] Quilmes Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:05 Football Atletico Atlanta [?-?] Fenix Football
HT
18:30 Football Acassuso [?-?] Barracas Central Football
HT
18:30 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Defensores Unidos Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Espanol [?-?] All Boys Football
HT
18:30 Football Flandria [?-?] CA Estudiantes Football
HT
18:30 Football UAI Urquiza [?-?] San Miguel Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Dep. Merlo [?-?] Leandro N. Alem Football
HT
18:30 Football Argentino de Quilmes [?-?] Laferrere Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Argentino de Rosario [?-?] Argentino de Merlo Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chaco For Ever [1-0] San Martin Formosa Football More information
70
74 Goal M. Zarate (pen.) [1-0]
90
Armenia - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Artsakh [?-?] Lori Football
HT
11:00 Football Shirak Gyumri [?-?] Ararat Yerevan Football
HT
Asia - Afc Championship U19
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Saudi Arabia U19 [?-?] Malaysia U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Tajikistan U19 [?-?] China U19 Football
HT
Australia - A-League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:50 Football Melbourne Victory [?-?] Melbourne City Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Hartberg [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
HT
15:00 Football LASK Linz [?-?] Altach Football
HT
15:00 Football Salzburg [?-?] Wacker Innsbruck Football
HT
Austria - 2. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Kapfenberg Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Wiener Linien [?-?] Mattersburg (Am) Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football WSC Wels [?-?] Stadl Paura Football
HT
13:30 Football SC Weiz [?-?] Kalsdorf Football
HT
14:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] Deutschlandsberger Football
HT
17:00 Football Allerheiligen [?-?] Sturm Graz (Am) Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Reichenau [?-?] Hohenems Football
HT
13:00 Football Langenegg [?-?] Kitzbuhel Football
HT
14:00 Football Dornbirn [?-?] SV Worgl Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Gabala [?-?] Neftci Baku Football
HT
15:00 Football Qarabag [?-?] Sabail Football
HT
Bahrain - King'S Cup
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bahrain SC [?-?] Al-Shabbab Football
HT
13:30 Football Malkia [?-?] Al-Hala Football
HT
16:15 Football Al-Budaiya [?-?] Al-Muharraq Football
HT
16:15 Football Busaiteen [?-?] Al Riffa Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football FC Minsk [?-?] Din. Minsk Football
HT
14:00 Football BATE [?-?] Gorodeja Football
HT
16:00 Football Shakhtyor Soligorsk [?-?] Neman Football
HT
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Energetik-BGU [?-?] Volna Pinsk Football
HT
11:00 Football Naftan [?-?] Lokomotiv Gomel Football
HT
12:00 Football Belshina [?-?] Slavia Mozyr Football
HT
12:00 Football JUA Zhitkovichi [?-?] Smorgon Football
HT
12:00 Football Lida [?-?] Chimik Svetlogorsk Football
HT
12:00 Football Mikashevichi [?-?] FC Slonim Football
HT
12:30 Football Baranovici [?-?] FK Chist Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Mouscron [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
18:00 Football Antwerp [?-?] Lokeren Football
HT
18:00 Football Kortrijk [?-?] St. Truiden Football
HT
18:30 Football Genk [?-?] Eupen Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football KSV Roeselare [?-?] St. Gilloise Football
HT
18:30 Football Tubize [?-?] Lommel SK Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Dessel [?-?] Thes Sport Football
HT
18:00 Football Chatelet [?-?] ASV Geel Football
HT
18:00 Football Dender [?-?] RWDM 47 Football
HT
18:00 Football Lierse K. [?-?] Deinze Football
HT
18:00 Football Virton [?-?] Seraing Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Couvin-Mariembourg [?-?] Walhain Football
HT
18:00 Football Meux [?-?] Waremme Football
HT
18:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] La Louviere Football
HT
18:00 Football RAAL La Louviere [?-?] Hamoir Football
HT
18:00 Football Wallonne Ciney [?-?] Acren Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Dikkelvenne [?-?] Menen Football
HT
18:00 Football KRC Gent [?-?] Petegem Football
HT
18:00 Football Overijse [?-?] Gullegem Football
HT
18:00 Football Ronse [?-?] Mandel United Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Bocholter [?-?] K. FC Turnhout Football
HT
17:30 Football Hades [?-?] Patro Eisden Football
HT
18:00 Football Heur Tongeren [?-?] Hoogstraten Football
HT
18:00 Football Sint Niklaas [?-?] Spouwen-Mopertingen Football
HT
18:00 Football Temse [?-?] Hasselt Football
HT
Bermuda - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Somerset [?-?] BAA Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football U. Sucre [?-?] Royal Pari Football
HT
21:15 Football The Strongest [?-?] Guabira Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Tuzla City [?-?] Mladost DK Football
HT
13:00 Football Zrinjski [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
HT
13:00 Football Zvijezda Brgule [?-?] GOSK Gabela Football
HT
15:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Sloboda Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Gorazde [?-?] TOSK Tesanj Football
HT
12:30 Football Gradacac [?-?] Capljina Football
HT
12:30 Football HNK Orasje [?-?] Velez Mostar Football
HT
12:30 Football Igman K. [?-?] Zivinice Football
HT
12:30 Football Metalleghe [?-?] Visoko Football
HT
12:30 Football NK Novi Travnik [?-?] Bratstvo Gracanica Football
HT
12:30 Football NK Vitez [?-?] Kakanj Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Drina Zvornik [?-?] Podrinje Janja Football
HT
12:30 Football Kozara [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
HT
12:30 Football Mrkonjic Grad [?-?] Modrica Football
HT
12:30 Football Slavija [?-?] Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Football
HT
12:30 Football Sloga Crnjelovo [?-?] Prijedor Football
HT
12:30 Football Sutjeska Foca [?-?] Tekstilac Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Extension Gunners [?-?] Miscellaneous Football
HT
14:00 Football BR Highlanders [?-?] Security Systems Football
HT
14:00 Football Gaborone Utd [?-?] Prisons XI Gaborone Football
HT
14:00 Football Police XI [?-?] Orapa United Football
HT
14:00 Football Sankoyo Bush Bucks [?-?] Notwane Football
HT
14:00 Football Sharps Shooting Stars [?-?] Black Forest Football
HT
18:00 Football Centre Chiefs [?-?] Township Rollers Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football America MG [?-?] Gremio Football
HT
19:00 Football Botafogo RJ [?-?] Bahia Football
HT
22:00 Football Sao Paulo [?-?] Atletico-PR Football
HT
22:00 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Vasco Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sao Bento [0-0] Criciuma Football More information
Sueliton Yellowcard 25
Eduardo Yellowcard 31
46
46
Elvis Redcard 59
61
66 Yellowcard D. Vieira
68
71 Yellowcard Henal
Ze Carlos Yellowcard 72
Juninho Yellowcard 75
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ponte Preta [2-1] Figueirense Football More information
11 Goal Andre Luis [1-0]
Ze Antonio Yellowcard 13
Henrique Yellowcard 28
43 Yellowcard L. Mineiro
46
56 Goal Leo [2-0]
[2-1] Henrique Goal 58
64
64
70
73
77
81 Yellowcard J. Vitor
19:30 Football Avai [?-?] Oeste Football
HT
19:30 Football Boa [?-?] Guarani Football
HT
19:30 Football Vila Nova FC [?-?] Juventude Football
HT
22:00 Football Fortaleza [?-?] Paysandu PA Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Sampaio Correa [?-?] Londrina Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Slavia Sofia [?-?] Septemvri Sofia Football
HT
14:15 Football Botev Plovdiv [?-?] Cherno More Football
HT
17:00 Football Ludogorets [?-?] Levski Sofia Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Chernomorets Balchik [?-?] Strumska Slava Football
HT
13:00 Football Lok. Gorna [?-?] Pirin Blagoevgrad Football
HT
13:00 Football Lok. Sofia [?-?] Litex Lovech Football
HT
13:00 Football Nesebar [?-?] CSKA 1948 Sofia Football
HT
13:00 Football Tsarsko Selo [?-?] Pomorie Football
HT
15:00 Football Montana [?-?] Kariana Erden Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football ASF Dioulasso [?-?] USFA Football
HT
15:30 Football AS Police [?-?] Bobo-Dioulasso Football
HT
15:30 Football Rahimo [?-?] AS Douanes Football
HT
15:30 Football US Comoe [?-?] ASFA Yennega Football
HT
17:45 Football Etoile Filante [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
HT
Canada - U Sports
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Saskatchewan [?-?] Mount Royal Football
HT
FT Football Laval [3-1] Concordia Football
FT Football Sherbrooke [1-1] UQTR Football
FT Football Western [0-1] Guelph Football
FT Football Windsor [0-1] York Football
01:30 Football UFV [?-?] UNBC Football
HT
18:15 Football Saint Marys [?-?] Mount Allison Football
HT
18:15 Football UNB [?-?] Memorial Football
HT
19:00 Football Algoma [?-?] McMaster Football
HT
19:15 Football Carleton [?-?] Queens Football
HT
19:15 Football UOIT [?-?] Trent Football
HT
19:15 Football Waterloo [?-?] Brock Football
HT
20:00 Football Thompson Rivers [?-?] Victoria Football
HT
20:00 Football UBC Okanagan [?-?] UBC Football
HT
21:15 Football Alberta [?-?] MacEwan Football
HT
21:30 Football Ryerson [?-?] Laurentian Football
HT
22:15 Football Acadia [?-?] UPEI Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Toronto [?-?] Nipissing Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football U. Espanola [2-1] Deportes Temuco Football More information
62
67 Goal J. Sierra [1-0]
71
74
74
[1-1] C. Canio Manosalva Goal 79
83 Goal J. Sierra [2-1]
84 Yellowcard J. Sierra
86
87
90 Yellowcard L. Pavez
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football O'Higgins [?-?] Colo Colo Football
HT
18:00 Football Curico Unido [?-?] Palestino Football
HT
20:30 Football Union La Calera [?-?] Huachipato Football
HT
23:00 Football U. Catolica [?-?] U. De Concepcion Football
HT
Chile - Primera B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Magallanes [?-?] Melipilla Football
HT
China - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:35 Football Chongqing Lifan [?-?] Hebei Football
HT
11:35 Football Guangzhou Evergrande [?-?] Beijing Renhe Football
HT
11:35 Football Guizhou Zhicheng [?-?] Dalian Yifang F.C. Football
HT
11:35 Football Shandong Luneng [?-?] Tianjin Teda Football
HT
11:35 Football Shanghai Shenhua [?-?] Tianjin Quanjian Football
HT
China - Jia League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Beijing EG [?-?] Nei Mongol Football
HT
07:30 Football Heilongjiang Lava [?-?] Zhejiang Yiteng Football
HT
07:30 Football Meizhou Meixian Techand [?-?] Qingdao Huanghai Football
HT
07:30 Football Zhejiang Greentown [?-?] Yanbian Football
HT
08:00 Football Xinjiang Tianshan [?-?] Shijiazhuang Football
HT
11:30 Football Liaoning [?-?] Shanghai Shenxin Football
HT
11:30 Football Wuhan Zall [?-?] Meizhou Hakka Football
HT
China - Yi League - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Jiangsu Yancheng [?-?] Sichuan Annapurna Football
HT
11:35 Football Nantong Zhiyun [?-?] Shaanxi Changan Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Jaguares de Cordoba [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
22:30 Football Bucaramanga [?-?] Chico Football
HT
23:00 Football Santa Fe [?-?] La Equidad Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Patriotas [?-?] Once Caldas Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] Quindio Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Santos DG [?-?] Limon Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Rudes [?-?] Osijek Football
HT
15:30 Football Istra 1961 [?-?] D. Zagreb Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Kustosija [?-?] Medjimurje Cakovec Football
HT
13:00 Football Lucko [?-?] Sesvete Football
HT
13:00 Football Varazdin [?-?] Zadar Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Paralimni [?-?] Anorthosis Football
HT
15:00 Football Apollon [?-?] Ermis Football
HT
16:00 Football AEK Larnaca [?-?] Doxa Football
HT
Cyprus - Division 2
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Othellos Athienou [?-?] Achnas Football
HT
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Anagennisi Derynia [?-?] Voroklinis Football
HT
12:30 Football Chloraka [?-?] Paeek Football
HT
12:30 Football Karmiotissa [?-?] Sotiras Football
HT
12:30 Football Ol. Nicosia [?-?] M.E.A.P. Nisou Football
HT
12:30 Football Thoi Lakatamias [?-?] Ayia Napa Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Sigma Olomouc [?-?] Zlin Football
HT
15:00 Football Ostrava [?-?] Karvina Football
HT
15:00 Football Pribram [?-?] Jablonec Football
HT
15:00 Football Slovacko [?-?] Teplice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Trinec [?-?] Chrudim Football
HT
13:30 Football Prostejov [?-?] Vitkovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Pisek [?-?] Vysehrad Football
HT
08:15 Football Prevysov [?-?] Zapy Football
HT
13:30 Football Dobrovice [?-?] Vltavin Football
HT
13:30 Football Velvary [?-?] Kraluv Dvur Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Frydek-Mistek [?-?] Otrokovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Hulin [?-?] Lisen Football
HT
12:30 Football Rymarov [?-?] Vyskov Football
HT
12:30 Football Uhersky Brod [?-?] Odra Petrkovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Valasske Mezirici [?-?] Hodonin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Cizova [?-?] Horovicko Football
HT
13:00 Football Marianske Lazne [?-?] Admira Prague Football
HT
13:30 Football Doubravka [?-?] Aritma Prague Football
HT
13:30 Football MFK Dobris [?-?] Beroun Football
HT
13:30 Football Sobeslav [?-?] Mas Taborsko B Football
HT
13:30 Football Tachov [?-?] Jindrichuv Hradec Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Motorlet Prague [?-?] Ostrov Football
HT
08:15 Football Tatran Rakovnik [?-?] Ostra Football
HT
08:15 Football Zbuzany [?-?] Nymburk Football
HT
13:30 Football Brezova [?-?] Neratovice Football
HT
13:30 Football Sous [?-?] Libis Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Mseno [?-?] Slatinany Football
HT
08:15 Football Olympia HK - Kratonohy [?-?] Turnov Football
HT
08:30 Football Prepere [?-?] Benatky Football
HT
13:00 Football Pardubice B [?-?] Caslav Football
HT
13:30 Football Cesky Brod [?-?] Kolin Football
HT
13:30 Football Nachod [?-?] Velke Hamry Football
HT
13:30 Football Trutnov [?-?] Dvur Kralove Football
HT
13:30 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Horky nad Jizerou Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Breclav [?-?] Humpolec Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Vsetin [?-?] Hermanice Football
HT
13:30 Football HFK Olomouc [?-?] Hranice Football
HT
Czech Republic - U19 League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Ceske Budejovice U19 [?-?] Pribram U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Hradec Kralove U19 [?-?] Dukla Prague U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Mlada Boleslav U19 [?-?] Slavia Prague U19 Football
HT
10:30 Football Plzen U19 [?-?] Brno U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Slovacko U19 [?-?] FK Pardubice U19 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Nordsjaelland [?-?] Midtjylland Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Vejgaard [?-?] Jammerbugt Football
HT
11:30 Football Kjellerup [?-?] Odder Football
HT
12:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] Brabrand Football
HT
13:00 Football Sydvest [?-?] Skive Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Hellerup [?-?] Bronshoj Football
HT
12:00 Football Hillerod [?-?] AB Copenhagen Football
HT
12:00 Football Marienlyst [?-?] Vanlose Football
HT
12:00 Football Middelfart [?-?] Avarta Football
HT
13:00 Football B.93 [?-?] Skovshoved Football
HT
Dominican Republic - Ldf - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Atletico San Francisco [?-?] Vega Real Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football AS Vita Club [?-?] St Eloi Lupopo Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football EL Nacional [1-3] U. Catolica Football More information
[0-1] J. Cifuentes Goal 14
[0-2] J. Vasquez Goal 27
46
55 Goal M. Balda [1-2]
65
74
W. Godoy Yellowcard 76
84
84
[1-3] C. Batalla (o.g.) Goal 87
90
21:00 Football Guayaquil City [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
HT
23:10 Football LDU Quito [?-?] Dep. Cuenca Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Al Ittihad [?-?] Petrojet Football
HT
England - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Chelsea [?-?] Manchester United Football
HT
14:00 Football Bournemouth [?-?] Southampton Football
HT
14:00 Football Cardiff [?-?] Fulham Football
HT
14:00 Football Manchester City [?-?] Burnley Football
HT
14:00 Football Newcastle [?-?] Brighton Football
HT
14:00 Football West Ham [?-?] Tottenham Football
HT
14:00 Football Wolves [?-?] Watford Football
HT
16:30 Football Huddersfield [?-?] Liverpool Football
HT
England - Championship
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Blackburn [?-?] Leeds Football
HT
14:00 Football Aston Villa [?-?] Swansea Football
HT
14:00 Football Brentford [?-?] Bristol City Football
HT
14:00 Football Hull City [?-?] Preston Football
HT
14:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] QPR Football
HT
14:00 Football Nottingham [?-?] Norwich Football
HT
14:00 Football Reading [?-?] Millwall Football
HT
14:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Bolton Football
HT
14:00 Football Stoke [?-?] Birmingham Football
HT
14:00 Football Wigan [?-?] West Brom Football
HT
16:30 Football Derby [?-?] Sheffield Utd Football
HT
England - League One
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Blackpool [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
HT
14:00 Football Bradford City [?-?] Rochdale Football
HT
14:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Gillingham Football
HT
14:00 Football Luton [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
14:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Accrington Football
HT
14:00 Football Plymouth [?-?] Burton Football
HT
14:00 Football Portsmouth [?-?] Fleetwood Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Sunderland Football
HT
14:00 Football Southend [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
14:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Scunthorpe Football
HT
England - League Two
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bury [?-?] Notts County Football
HT
14:00 Football Crawley Town [?-?] Newport Football
HT
14:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Cheltenham Football
HT
14:00 Football Grimsby Town [?-?] Exeter Football
HT
14:00 Football Lincoln City [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Macclesfield [?-?] Carlisle Football
HT
14:00 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Northampton Football
HT
14:00 Football Morecambe [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
14:00 Football Stevenage [?-?] Crewe Football
HT
14:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Mansfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Yeovil [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Alfreton [?-?] Leamington Football
HT
Postp. Football Ashton Utd [?-?] Guiseley Football
HT
Postp. Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] Stockport Football
HT
14:00 Football Brackley [?-?] Spennymoor Football
HT
Postp. Football Chorley [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
14:00 Football Curzon [?-?] Telford Football
HT
14:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Boston Football
HT
Postp. Football Hereford [?-?] Southport Football
HT
14:00 Football Kidderminster [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Nuneaton [?-?] Bradford PA Football
HT
Postp. Football York [?-?] Chester Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League South
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Concord [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
HT
14:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Dulwich Hamlet Football
HT
14:00 Football East Thurrock [?-?] Hungerford Football
HT
Postp. Football Gloucester City [?-?] Woking Football
HT
Postp. Football Hampton & Richmond [?-?] Welling Football
HT
Postp. Football Hemel [?-?] Wealdstone Football
HT
Postp. Football Slough [?-?] Truro Football
HT
Postp. Football Torquay [?-?] St. Albans Football
HT
England - Northern Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bamber Bridge [?-?] Basford Football
HT
14:00 Football Buxton [?-?] North Ferriby Football
HT
Postp. Football Gainsborough [?-?] Warrington Football
HT
14:00 Football Lancaster [?-?] Scarborough Athletic Football
HT
14:00 Football Matlock [?-?] Hednesford Football
HT
14:00 Football Nantwich [?-?] Workington Football
HT
14:00 Football South Shields [?-?] Gainsborough Football
HT
Postp. Football South Shields [?-?] Marine Football
HT
14:00 Football Stafford [?-?] Hyde Football
HT
14:00 Football Stalybridge [?-?] Farsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Whitby [?-?] Mickleover Football
HT
Postp. Football Witton [?-?] Grantham Town Football
HT
England - Southern League South Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chesham [?-?] Tiverton Football
HT
14:00 Football Farnborough [?-?] Salisbury Football
HT
14:00 Football Frome [?-?] Gosport Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrow [?-?] Dorchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Hartley Wintney [?-?] Kings Langley Football
HT
14:00 Football Hendon [?-?] Wimborne Football
HT
14:00 Football Merthyr Town [?-?] Beaconsfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Staines [?-?] Basingstoke Football
HT
14:00 Football Taunton [?-?] Walton Casuals Football
HT
14:00 Football Weymouth [?-?] Walton Casuals Football
HT
England - Southern League Central Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Banbury [?-?] Royston Football
HT
14:00 Football Bedworth [?-?] Alvechurch Football
HT
14:00 Football Biggleswade Town [?-?] Coalville Football
HT
14:00 Football Halesowen [?-?] Needham Market Football
HT
Postp. Football Hitchin [?-?] Coalville Football
HT
14:00 Football Kings Lynn [?-?] AFC Rushden Football
HT
14:00 Football Lowestoft [?-?] Barwell Football
HT
14:00 Football Rushall [?-?] St Ives Football
HT
14:00 Football Stratford [?-?] Leiston Football
HT
England - Bostik League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Bishop's Stortford [?-?] Corinthian-Casuals Football
HT
14:00 Football Bognor [?-?] Margate Football
HT
14:00 Football Carshalton [?-?] Potters Bar Football
HT
14:00 Football Dorking [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
HT
14:00 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Whitehawk Football
HT
14:00 Football Hornchurch [?-?] Tonbridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Kingstonian [?-?] Harlow Football
HT
14:00 Football Lewes [?-?] Folkestone Football
HT
England - Premier League 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Manchester City U23 [?-?] Chelsea U23 Football
HT
England - Professional Development League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Birmingham U23 [?-?] Bolton U23 Football
HT
16:00 Football Hull City U23 [?-?] Sheffield Wed U23 Football
HT
England - Premier League U18
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Arsenal U18 [?-?] Reading U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Brighton U18 [?-?] Fulham U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football West Brom U18 [?-?] Derby U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football West Ham U18 [?-?] Chelsea U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Southampton U18 [?-?] Leicester U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Tottenham U18 [?-?] Aston Villa U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Wolverhampton U18 [?-?] Liverpool U18 Football
HT
11:30 Football Sunderland U18 [?-?] Manchester United U18 Football
HT
12:00 Football Everton U18 [?-?] Newcastle Utd U18 Football
HT
England - Fa Cup - Qualification
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Dunston [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Kettering Football
HT
14:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] St. Neots Football
HT
14:00 Football Barnet [?-?] Braintree Football
HT
14:00 Football Billericay [?-?] Taunton Football
HT
14:00 Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] York Football
HT
14:00 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Dagenham & Red. Football
HT
14:00 Football Chippenham Town [?-?] Maidenhead Football
HT
14:00 Football Chorley [?-?] Barrow Football
HT
14:00 Football Concord [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastbourne Borough [?-?] Slough Football
HT
14:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Hampton & Richmond Football
HT
14:00 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Worthing Football
HT
14:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] Bromley Football
HT
14:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Stourbridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Haringey Borough [?-?] Poole Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Harrogate [?-?] Wrexham Football
HT
14:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Kidsgrove Athletic Football
HT
14:00 Football Hemel [?-?] Oxford City Football
HT
14:00 Football Hitchin [?-?] Leatherhead Football
HT
14:00 Football Maidstone [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
HT
14:00 Football Marine [?-?] Salford Football
HT
14:00 Football Metropolitan [?-?] Havant & Waterlooville Football
HT
14:00 Football Southport [?-?] Ashton Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Stockport [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
14:00 Football Torquay [?-?] Winchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Warrington [?-?] Halifax Football
HT
14:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
14:00 Football Weston [?-?] Bath City Football
HT
14:00 Football Witton [?-?] Solihull Football
HT
14:00 Football Woking [?-?] Welling Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kuressaare [?-?] Tallinna Kalev Football
HT
10:00 Football Paide [?-?] Parnu JK Vaprus Football
HT
13:00 Football Narva [?-?] Flora Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Elva [?-?] Santos Tartu Football
HT
10:00 Football Maardu [?-?] Keila JK Football
HT
10:00 Football Rakvere [?-?] Tartu Welco Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 - First Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Faroe Islands U17 [?-?] Israel U17 Football
HT
13:15 Football Spain U17 [?-?] FYR Macedonia U17 Football
HT
Europe - Euro U17 Women - First Stage
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Sweden U17 W [?-?] Georgia U17 W Football
HT
15:00 Football Netherlands U17 W [?-?] Latvia U17 W Football
HT
Finland - Ykkonen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Ekenas [?-?] AC Oulu Football
HT
11:00 Football Haka [?-?] Klubi 04 Football
HT
11:00 Football HIFK [?-?] KPV Kokkola Football
HT
11:00 Football JJK Jyvaskyla [?-?] AC Kajaani Football
HT
11:00 Football KTP [?-?] Jaro Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Paris SG [?-?] Amiens Football
HT
18:00 Football Caen [?-?] Guingamp Football
HT
18:00 Football Dijon [?-?] Lille Football
HT
18:00 Football Nantes [?-?] Toulouse Football
HT
18:00 Football Reims [?-?] Angers Football
HT
18:00 Football Strasbourg [?-?] Monaco Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Brest [?-?] Lorient Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Pontarlier [?-?] Hyeres Football
HT
16:00 Football Athletico M. [?-?] Martigues Football
HT
16:00 Football Frejus Saint Raphael [?-?] Nice II Football
HT
16:00 Football Marseille Endoume [?-?] Annecy Football
HT
16:00 Football Monaco II [?-?] Marseille II Football
HT
16:00 Football Monts [?-?] Jura Sud Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint Priest [?-?] Lyon II Football
HT
17:00 Football Toulon [?-?] Grasse Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Nimes II [?-?] Le Puy Football
HT
16:00 Football Andrezieux [?-?] Trelissac Football
HT
16:00 Football Colomiers [?-?] Blois Football
HT
16:00 Football Les Herbiers [?-?] Bordeaux II Football
HT
16:00 Football Romorantin [?-?] Moulins-Yzeure Football
HT
16:00 Football Sete [?-?] St Etienne II Football
HT
16:00 Football Stade Bordelais [?-?] Stade Montois Football
HT
16:30 Football Bergerac [?-?] Saint-Pryve Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Bastia-Borgo [?-?] Boulogne Football
HT
16:00 Football Le Havre II [?-?] Vitre Football
HT
16:00 Football Poissy [?-?] Nantes II Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint-Malo [?-?] Oissel Football
HT
16:00 Football Stade Briochin [?-?] Chartres Football
HT
16:00 Football Vannes [?-?] Furiani Agliani Football
HT
17:00 Football Lorient II [?-?] Granville Football
HT
17:00 Football Paris SG II [?-?] Mantes Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group D
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Schiltigheim [?-?] Creteil Football
HT
16:00 Football ASM Belfort [?-?] Arras Football
HT
16:00 Football Epinal [?-?] IC Croix Football
HT
16:00 Football Feignies-Aulnoye [?-?] Haguenau Football
HT
16:00 Football Lens II [?-?] Fleury-Merogis Football
HT
16:00 Football Lusitanos [?-?] Lille II Football
HT
16:00 Football Sainte-Genevieve [?-?] Bobigny Football
HT
16:00 Football Sedan [?-?] Reims II Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football KF Gostivar [?-?] FK Korab Football
HT
12:30 Football Pelister [?-?] FK Skopje Football
HT
12:30 Football Teteks [?-?] Gench Kalemler Football
HT
12:30 Football Vellazerimi [?-?] Labunishta Football
HT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Bolnisi [?-?] Samtredia Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Augsburg [?-?] RB Leipzig Football
HT
13:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen [?-?] Hannover Football
HT
13:30 Football Nurnberg [?-?] Hoffenheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Stuttgart [?-?] Dortmund Football
HT
13:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
HT
16:30 Football Schalke [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Arminia Bielefeld [?-?] Greuther Furth Football
HT
11:00 Football Heidenheim [?-?] Magdeburg Football
HT
11:00 Football Holstein Kiel [?-?] FC Koln Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Fortuna Koln [?-?] Energie Cottbus Football
HT
12:00 Football Grossaspach [?-?] Meppen Football
HT
12:00 Football Hallescher [?-?] Unterhaching Football
HT
12:00 Football Kaiserslautern [?-?] Uerdingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Lotte [?-?] VfL Osnabruck Football
HT
12:00 Football Munich 1860 [?-?] Braunschweig Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Wolfsburg II [?-?] Hannover II Football
HT
11:00 Football Hamburger SV II [?-?] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Hertha Berlin II [?-?] Chemnitzer Football
HT
11:30 Football Oberlausitz [?-?] Halberstadt Football
HT
11:30 Football Rathenow [?-?] Bautzen Football
HT
13:00 Football Bischofswerdaer [?-?] BFC Dynamo Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alemannia Aachen [?-?] Straelen Football
HT
12:00 Football Dortmund II [?-?] Verl Football
HT
12:00 Football Dusseldorf II [?-?] Kaan-Marienborn Football
HT
12:00 Football Oberhausen [?-?] TV Herkenrath Football
HT
12:00 Football Wiedenbruck [?-?] Koln II Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Balingen [?-?] Worms Football
HT
12:00 Football Hessen Dreieich [?-?] Stuttgart II Football
HT
12:00 Football Mannheim [?-?] FC 08 Homburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Saarbrucken [?-?] Mainz II Football
HT
12:00 Football Stadtallendorf [?-?] Walldorf Football
HT
12:00 Football Steinbach Haiger [?-?] Elversberg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Aschaffenburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Burghausen [?-?] Eichstatt Football
HT
12:00 Football Heimstetten [?-?] Pipinsried Football
HT
12:00 Football Rosenheim [?-?] Schalding Football
HT
12:00 Football Schweinfurt [?-?] Ingolstadt II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] TB Berlin Football
HT
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock II [?-?] Strausberg Football
HT
12:00 Football Torgelower Greif [?-?] Greifswald Football
HT
12:00 Football Wismar [?-?] Malchower Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:15 Football Hohenstein-Ernstthal [?-?] Halle Football
HT
12:00 Football Blau-Weiss Zorbau [?-?] Einheit Rudolstadt Football
HT
12:00 Football Chemie Leipzig [?-?] Krieschow Football
HT
12:00 Football Inter Leipzig [?-?] Askania Bernburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Wismut Gera [?-?] Nordhausen II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football SC Weiche-08 II [?-?] Neumunster Football
HT
12:00 Football Eutin [?-?] Inter Turkspor Kiel Football
HT
12:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] Todesfelde Football
HT
12:00 Football TSV Kropp [?-?] Heider SV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Dassendorf [?-?] Meiendorfer SV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Bremer [?-?] Geestemunde Football
HT
12:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack [?-?] BTS Neustadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Braunschweig II [?-?] Delmenhorst Football
HT
14:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Oythe Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alzenau [?-?] Hunfelder Football
HT
13:00 Football Friedberg [?-?] Giessen Football
HT
13:00 Football Fulda-Lehnerz [?-?] Flieden Football
HT
13:00 Football Hadamar [?-?] Neu-Isenburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Waldgirmes [?-?] Kassel Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Diefflen [?-?] Hassia Bingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Idar-Oberstein [?-?] VFB Dillingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Jagersburg [?-?] Engers Football
HT
13:30 Football Karbach [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
HT
13:30 Football Mechtersheim [?-?] Emmelshausen Football
HT
13:30 Football Pfeddersheim [?-?] TuS RW Koblenz Football
HT
13:30 Football Schott Mainz [?-?] Arminia Ludwigshafen Football
HT
15:00 Football Eintracht Trier [?-?] Rochling Football
HT
15:00 Football TuS Koblenz [?-?] Hertha Wiesbach Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Spvgg Ansbach 09 [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
13:00 Football Erlangen [?-?] Seligenporten Football
HT
13:00 Football Jahn Forchheim [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers II Football
HT
14:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Wurzburger FV Football
HT
14:00 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Abtswind Football
HT
14:00 Football Sand [?-?] Aubstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Nordlingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Rain/Lech [?-?] Munich 1860 II Football
HT
13:00 Football Regensburg II [?-?] Pullach Football
HT
13:00 Football Schwaben Augsburg [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
HT
14:00 Football Hankofen-Hailing [?-?] Dachau Football
HT
14:00 Football Sonthofen [?-?] Vilzing Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Goppinger SV [?-?] Reutlingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Normannia Gmund [?-?] Villingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Pforzheim [?-?] Backnang Football
HT
12:00 Football Stutt. Kickers [?-?] Freiberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Bahlinger [?-?] Spielberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Neckarsulmer [?-?] Ravensburg Football
HT
13:30 Football Oberachern [?-?] Bissingen Football
HT
13:30 Football TSV Ilshofen [?-?] Linx Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Homberg [?-?] Hilden Football
HT
14:00 Football SC Velbert [?-?] Bocholt Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football RB Leipzig U19 [?-?] Hannover U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Dresden U19 [?-?] Union Berlin U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Magdeburg U19 [?-?] Jena U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football St. Pauli U19 [?-?] Wolfsburg U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Niendorfer TSV U19 [?-?] Osnabruck U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Eintracht Frankfurt U19 [?-?] Heidenheim U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Bayern U19 [?-?] Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Ingolstadt U19 [?-?] Stuttgart U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Koln U19 [?-?] B. Monchengladbach U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Bochum U19 [?-?] Alemannia Aachen U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Preussen Munster U19 [?-?] RW Essen U19 Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Europa FC [?-?] St Josephs Football
HT
16:15 Football Glacis United [?-?] Gibraltar Phoenix Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Panathinaikos [?-?] Panionios Football
HT
15:15 Football Giannina [?-?] Panetolikos Football
HT
16:00 Football Smyrnis [?-?] AEK Athens FC Football
HT
17:30 Football AEL Larissa [?-?] Lamia Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Palliniakos [?-?] Foivos Kremasti Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Siquinala [?-?] Iztapa Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Honduras [1-1] Vida Football More information
14 Goal F. Lopez [1-0]
[1-1] M. Bernardez Goal 38
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football UPNFM [?-?] Motagua Football
HT
Hong Kong - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Guangzhou R&F U19 [?-?] Lee Man Warriors Football
HT
06:30 Football Southern District [?-?] Eastern AA Football
HT
09:30 Football Yuen Long [?-?] Dreams Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Debrecen [?-?] Paks Football
HT
15:00 Football DVTK [?-?] Ujpest Football
HT
15:00 Football Haladas [?-?] MOL Vidi Football
HT
15:00 Football Kisvarda [?-?] Mezokovesd-Zsory Football
HT
15:00 Football MTK Budapest [?-?] Honved Football
HT
17:30 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] Ferencvaros Football
HT
India - Isl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Kerala Blasters [?-?] Delhi Dynamos Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Arema FC [?-?] Bali United Football
HT
11:30 Football Madura United [?-?] Persipura Jayapura Football
HT
11:30 Football Persib Bandung [?-?] Persebaya Football
HT
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Sanat Naft [?-?] Tractor Football
HT
Iraq - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya [?-?] Al-Hudod Football
HT
12:00 Football Baghdad [?-?] Al Talaba Football
HT
12:00 Football Naft Missan [?-?] Al Diwaniya Football
HT
14:00 Football Al Minaa [?-?] Al Zawraa Football
HT
14:15 Football Al Najaf [?-?] Al Naft Football
HT
16:00 Football Al Hussein [?-?] Al Quwa Al Jawiya Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] Hapoel Hadera Football
HT
16:00 Football Shmona [?-?] Hapoel Haifa Football
HT
16:15 Football Yehuda [?-?] Hapoel Tel Aviv Football
HT
17:30 Football H. Beer Sheva [?-?] H. Raanana Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football AS Roma [?-?] Spal Football
HT
16:00 Football Juventus [?-?] Genoa Football
HT
18:30 Football Udinese [?-?] Napoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ascoli [?-?] Carpi Football
HT
13:00 Football Cittadella [?-?] Brescia Football
HT
13:00 Football Cosenza [?-?] Foggia Football
HT
16:00 Football Crotone [?-?] Padova Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Triestina [?-?] Ternana Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Paganese [?-?] Catania Football
HT
12:30 Football Trapani [?-?] Rieti Football
HT
14:30 Football Vibonese [?-?] Sicula Leonzio Football
HT
16:30 Football Matera [?-?] Casertana Football
HT
18:30 Football Juve Stabia [?-?] Monopoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Stresa Sportiva [?-?] Dronero Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Belluno [?-?] Feltre Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ponsacco [?-?] Gavorrano Football
HT
13:00 Football San Donato [?-?] Seravezza Pozzi Football
HT
13:00 Football Sangiovannese [?-?] Bastia Football
HT
13:00 Football Trestina [?-?] Massese Football
HT
13:00 Football UC Sinalunghese [?-?] Montevarchi Calcio Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Sangiustese [?-?] Castelfidardo Football
HT
13:00 Football ASD Francavilla [?-?] Agnonese Football
HT
13:00 Football Forli [?-?] Giulianova Football
HT
13:00 Football Matelica [?-?] Avezzano Football
HT
13:00 Football Recanatese [?-?] Montegiorgio Football
HT
13:00 Football Santarcangelo [?-?] Cesena Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Anzio Calcio 1924 [?-?] Latte Dolce Football
HT
13:00 Football Lupa Roma [?-?] Ostia Mare Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Udinese U19 [?-?] Napoli U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Fiorentina U19 [?-?] Inter U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Cagliari U19 [?-?] Atalanta U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Empoli U19 [?-?] Sassuolo U19 Football
HT
15:00 Football AC Milan U19 [?-?] Torino U19 Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
08:45 Football Cittadella U19 [?-?] Salernitana U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Livorno U19 [?-?] Frosinone U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Bologna U19 [?-?] Verona U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Brescia U19 [?-?] Venezia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Carpi U19 [?-?] Spezia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Foggia U19 [?-?] Cosenza U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Lazio U19 [?-?] Ascoli U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Parma U19 [?-?] Padova U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Perugia U19 [?-?] Crotone U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Pescara U19 [?-?] Benevento U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Spal U19 [?-?] Cremonese U19 Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Shimizu [?-?] Hiroshima Football
HT
05:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Sagan Tosu Football
HT
06:00 Football G-Osaka [?-?] Yokohama M. Football
HT
07:00 Football Shonan [?-?] Sapporo Football
HT
07:00 Football Urawa [?-?] Kashima Football
HT
10:00 Football FC Tokyo [?-?] C-Osaka Football
HT
10:00 Football Kawasaki Frontale [?-?] Kobe Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
06:00 Football Kyoto [?-?] Albirex Niigata Football
HT
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football FC Astana [?-?] Ordabasy Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Drenica [?-?] Liria Football
HT
12:45 Football Ferizaj [?-?] Drita Football
HT
12:45 Football KF Ballkani [?-?] Flamurtari Football
HT
13:00 Football Prishtina [?-?] Kek-U Football
HT
Kuwait - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Al Salmiya [?-?] Kazma SC Football
HT
14:45 Football Al Shabab [?-?] Al Tadamon Football
HT
17:05 Football Al Kuwait [?-?] Al Naser Football
HT
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Kant [?-?] Ilbirs Football
HT
09:00 Football Neftchi Kochkor-Ata [?-?] Akademiy Futbola Football
HT
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Riga FC [?-?] Jelgava Football
HT
12:00 Football Ventspils [?-?] Spartaks Football
HT
14:00 Football FK Liepaja [?-?] Metta/LU Football
HT
Lebanon - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Safa [?-?] Tripoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Al Ahed [?-?] Al Ghazieh Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Galaxy [?-?] Linare Football
HT
13:00 Football Majantja [?-?] Liphakoe Football
HT
13:00 Football Mazenod [?-?] Matlama Football
HT
13:00 Football Sefotha-Fotha [?-?] Likhopo Football
HT
Lithuania - I Lyga
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Banga [?-?] Stumbras 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Dainava Alytus [?-?] Kupiskis Football
HT
11:00 Football Dziugas Telsiai [?-?] Utenis Football
HT
11:00 Football Nevezis Kedainiai [?-?] FK Panevezys Football
HT
11:00 Football Trakai 2 [?-?] Vilniaus Vytis Football
HT
11:00 Football Zalgiris 2 [?-?] FC Pakruojis Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Dudelange [?-?] Niedercorn Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Big Bullets [?-?] Civil Football
HT
Postp. Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Red Lions Football
HT
12:30 Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Blue Eagles Football
HT
12:30 Football Karonga United [?-?] Red Lions Football
HT
12:30 Football MAFCO [?-?] TN Stars Football
HT
Postp. Football MAFCO [?-?] Mighty Wanderers Football
HT
12:30 Football Nchalo [?-?] Dwangwa United Football
HT
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Johor DT [?-?] Terengganu Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Pieta Hotspurs [?-?] Valletta Football
HT
15:15 Football Birkirkara [?-?] Tarxien Football
HT
Malta - Division 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Zejtun Corinthians [?-?] Mqabba FC Football
HT
15:15 Football Lija Athletic [?-?] Gudja Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
<
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
54 Football Atlas [2-2] Veracruz Football More information
HT [2-2]
[0-1] C. Menendez Goal 3
13 Yellowcard J. Duque J.14'Paganoni
16 Goal A. Andrade (pen.) [1-1]
L. Caicedo Yellowcard 25
33 Yellowcard L. Jimenez
[1-2] B. Carrasco (pen.) Goal 34
41 Goal J. Duque [2-2]
22:00 Football Queretaro [?-?] Cruz Azul Football
HT