GOALSERVE.COM TJEN PENGE FRA GOALSERVE - 20% KOMISSION
FORETAG DIN SATSNING IDAG - GOALSERVEBETTING.COM
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Qualification
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Burundi U20 [?-?] Ethiopia U20 Football
HT
13:00 Football Mozambique U20 [?-?] Seychelles U20 Football
HT
13:00 Football South Sudan U20 [?-?] Uganda U20 Football
HT
13:30 Football Rwanda U20 [?-?] Kenya U20 Football
HT
14:30 Football Tunisia U20 [?-?] Algeria U20 Football
HT
15:00 Football Morocco U20 [?-?] Mauritania U20 Football
HT
16:30 Football Sierra Leone U20 [?-?] Guinea Bissau U20 Football
HT
Albania - Super League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Kamza [?-?] Lushnja Football
HT
14:00 Football Vllaznia [?-?] Luftetari Gjirokastra Football
HT
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Championship Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football FC Santa Coloma [?-?] Sant Julia Football
HT
Angola - Girabola
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Caala [?-?] Petro Atletico Football
HT
14:00 Football Sagrada [?-?] Sporting de Cabinda Football
HT
15:00 Football Interclube [?-?] Desportivo JGM Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
3 Football Estudiantes L.P. [0-0] Belgrano Football
HT [0-0]
16:15 Football San Martin S.J. [?-?] Lanus Football
HT
16:15 Football Temperley [?-?] Velez Sarsfield Football
HT
18:30 Football Talleres Cordoba [?-?] Gimnasia L.P. Football
HT
20:45 Football Banfield [?-?] Godoy Cruz Football
HT
23:00 Football San Lorenzo [?-?] Chacarita Juniors Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:05 Football San Martin T. [?-?] Guillermo Brown Football
HT
18:30 Football Nueva Chicago [?-?] Brown Adrogue Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
16:05 Football Def. de Belgrano [?-?] Barracas Central Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Berazategui [?-?] Sportivo Barracas Football
HT
18:30 Football Canuelas [?-?] El Porvenir Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Armenio [?-?] Ituzaingo Football
HT
18:30 Football Laferrere [?-?] Midland Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Deportivo Muniz [?-?] Real Pilar Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Shirak Gyumri [?-?] Ararat Yerevan Football
HT
Australia - Npl Nsw
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Sutherland Sharks [?-?] APIA Tigers Football
HT
09:00 Football Blacktown City [?-?] Marconi Stallions Football
HT
09:00 Football Hakoah Sydney [?-?] Sydney Utd Football
HT
09:45 Football Sydney FC U21 [?-?] Manly Utd Football
HT
Australia - Npl Victoria
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Northcote City [?-?] Kingston City Football
HT
09:00 Football Dandenong Thunder [?-?] Bulleen Football
HT
09:00 Football Hume City [?-?] South Melbourne Football
HT
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Albany Creek [?-?] Bayside Football
HT
08:00 Football North Pine [?-?] Gravatt Football
HT
08:30 Football Grange Thistle [?-?] Taringa Football
HT
Australia - Npl Western Australia
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Armadale [?-?] Subiaco Football
HT
07:00 Football Bayswater [?-?] Floreat Athena Football
HT
07:00 Football Cockburn City [?-?] Sorrento Football
HT
07:00 Football Inglewood Utd [?-?] Forrestfield Football
HT
07:00 Football Perth SC [?-?] Balcatta Football
HT
07:00 Football Stirling Lions [?-?] Perth Glory U21 Football
HT
10:30 Football Joondalup United [?-?] ECU Joondalup Football
HT
Australia - Npl South Australian
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
05:30 Football Adelaide City [?-?] Croydon Kings Football
HT
05:30 Football Para [?-?] West Adelaide Football
HT
10:00 Football Campbelltown City [?-?] Adelaide Comets Football
HT
Australia - Npl Queensland
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football SWQ Thunder [?-?] Sunshine Coast Football
HT
08:00 Football Queensland Lions [?-?] Cairns Football
HT
09:00 Football Magpies Crusaders [?-?] Redlands Football
HT
09:00 Football Moreton Bay Utd [?-?] Gold Coast Football
HT
09:00 Football Western Pride [?-?] Brisbane U21 Football
HT
Australia - Npl Tasmania
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
04:30 Football Clarence Utd. [?-?] Kingborough Lions Football
HT
06:30 Football Launceston [?-?] South Hobart Football
HT
06:30 Football Northern Rangers [?-?] Devonport Football
HT
Australia - Capital Territory
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Monaro Panthers [?-?] Riverina Football
HT
Australia - Northern Nsw
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
04:30 Football Newcastle Jets U21 [?-?] Maitland Football
HT
08:00 Football Hamilton Olympic [?-?] Edgeworth E. Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football AC Wolfsberger [?-?] Sturm Graz Football
HT
16:30 Football LASK Linz [?-?] Austria Vienna Football
HT
16:30 Football Mattersburg [?-?] St. Polten Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Stadlau [?-?] Bruck Leitha Football
HT
15:30 Football Ebreichsdorf [?-?] Amstetten Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Stadl Paura [?-?] Vorwarts Steyr Football
HT
14:00 Football Union Gurten [?-?] LASK Juniors Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dornbirn [?-?] Altach (Am) Football
HT
13:00 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Hohenems Football
HT
14:00 Football Alberschwende [?-?] Wals-Grunau Football
HT
14:00 Football Hard [?-?] USK Anif Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Keshla [?-?] Zira Football
HT
Bahrain - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Al-Najma [?-?] Malkia Football
HT
16:00 Football Al-Ahli Manama [?-?] Al-Muharraq Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Luch Minsk [?-?] Slutsk Football
HT
13:00 Football Din. Minsk [?-?] FC Gomel Football
HT
15:00 Football Zhodino [?-?] FC Minsk Football
HT
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Energetik-BGU [?-?] Lida Football
HT
13:00 Football FC Slonim [?-?] Orsha Football
HT
13:00 Football JUA Zhitkovichi [?-?] Naftan Football
HT
13:00 Football Lokomotiv Gomel [?-?] Chimik Svetlogorsk Football
HT
13:00 Football Mikashevichi [?-?] Belshina Football
HT
13:00 Football Volna Pinsk [?-?] Baranovici Football
HT
14:00 Football Smorgon [?-?] FK Chist Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League - Championship Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Genk [?-?] Anderlecht Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League - Europa League Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Leuven [?-?] Mouscron Football
HT
18:00 Football St. Truiden [?-?] Eupen Football
HT
18:00 Football Waasland-Beveren [?-?] Lierse Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football ASV Geel [?-?] Virton Football
HT
18:00 Football Chatelet [?-?] Hamme Football
HT
18:00 Football Dender [?-?] Heist Football
HT
18:00 Football Dessel [?-?] Deinze Football
HT
18:00 Football K. Berchem Sport [?-?] Knokke Football
HT
18:00 Football Oosterzonen [?-?] Seraing Football
HT
18:00 Football Oudenaarde [?-?] Lommel SK Football
HT
18:00 Football Patro Eisden [?-?] Aalst Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Guabira [?-?] Bolivar Football
HT
21:15 Football The Strongest [?-?] Sport Boys Football
HT
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
00:15 Football Oriente Petrolero [?-?] Real Potosi Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Championship Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Radnik Bijeljina [?-?] Zrinjski Football
HT
15:00 Football Krupa [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Relegation Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Celik Zenica [?-?] Borac Banja Luka Football
HT
15:00 Football NK Vitez [?-?] Mladost DK Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Capljina [?-?] Bugojno Football
HT
14:30 Football Gradacac [?-?] TOSK Tesanj Football
HT
14:30 Football Igman K. [?-?] Visoko Football
HT
14:30 Football Jedinstvo Bihac [?-?] Bratstvo Gracanica Football
HT
14:30 Football Metalleghe [?-?] HNK Orasje Football
HT
14:30 Football Olimpic Sarajevo [?-?] Zivinice Football
HT
14:30 Football Velez Mostar [?-?] Kakanj Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs - Promotion Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Drina Zvornik [?-?] Podrinje Janja Football
HT
14:30 Football Prijedor [?-?] Tekstilac Football
HT
14:30 Football Zvijezda Brgule [?-?] Slavija Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs - Relegation Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Donji Sepak [?-?] Kozara Football
HT
14:30 Football Sloga Doboj [?-?] Mrkonjic Grad Football
HT
14:30 Football Sutjeska Foca [?-?] Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Security Systems [?-?] Police XI Football
HT
14:00 Football Jwaneng Galaxy FC [?-?] Sankoyo Bush Bucks Football
HT
14:00 Football Township Rollers [?-?] Gaborone Utd Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Bahia [?-?] Santos Football
HT
22:00 Football Flamengo RJ [?-?] America MG Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Apr 20 -- View Highlights!
45 Football Sao Bento [0-1] CSA Football More information
HT [0-1]
Edinho Yellowcard 6
[0-1] Michel Goal 20
Yuri Yellowcard 30
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Paysandu PA [?-?] Londrina Football
HT
19:30 Football Avai [?-?] Brasil de Pelotas Football
HT
19:30 Football CRB [?-?] Vila Nova FC Football
HT
19:30 Football Goias [?-?] Figueirense Football
HT
19:30 Football Guarani [?-?] Sampaio Correa Football
HT
22:00 Football Criciuma [?-?] Ponte Preta Football
HT
Brazil - Serie C
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Tombense [?-?] Joinville Football
HT
19:00 Football Bragantino [?-?] Tupi Football
HT
19:00 Football Remo [?-?] Globo Football
HT
19:00 Football Volta Redonda [?-?] Cuiaba Esporte Football
HT
20:00 Football Luverdense [?-?] Botafogo SP Football
HT
22:00 Football Botafogo PB [?-?] Nautico Football
HT
Brazil - Serie D
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Madureira [?-?] Linense Football
HT
18:30 Football Ipora [?-?] Corumbaense Football
HT
19:00 Football Ceilandia [?-?] Sinop Football
HT
19:00 Football EC Sao Jose [?-?] Brusque Football
HT
19:00 Football Sergipe [?-?] ASA Football
HT
20:00 Football Dom Bosco [?-?] Brasiliense Football
HT
20:00 Football Espirito Santo [?-?] URT Football
HT
20:30 Football Bare [?-?] Manaus Football
HT
22:00 Football Ferroviaria [?-?] Novo Hamburgo Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Championship Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Levski [?-?] Vereya Football
HT
14:30 Football Botev Plovdiv [?-?] Ludogorets Football
HT
17:00 Football Beroe [?-?] CSKA Sofia Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Nesebar [?-?] Chernomorets Balchik Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Apr 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football AS Police [?-?] Etoile Filante Football
HT
16:00 Football Bobo Sport [?-?] Salitas Football
HT
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football AJEB [?-?] USFA Football
HT
16:00 Football Bobo-Dioulasso [?-?] ASF Dioulasso Football
HT
16:00 Football Majestic [?-?] Rahimo Football
HT
16:00 Football US Comoe [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
HT
Cambodia - C-League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Western Phnom Penh [?-?] Visakha Football
HT
08:30 Football Soltilo Angkor [?-?] Police Commissary Football
HT
11:30 Football Boeung Ket [?-?] National Defense Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division
Apr 20 -- View Highlights!
62 Football U. Espanola [2-0] Huachipato Football More information
HT [1-0]
31 Goal P. Aranguiz [1-0]
S. Martinez Yellowcard 36
51 Goal G. Tello Mery [2-0]
53
55
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Deportes Iquique [?-?] Palestino Football
HT
20:30 Football Colo Colo [?-?] Deportes Temuco Football
HT
23:00 Football U. De Concepcion [?-?] Everton Football
HT
Chile - Primera B
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football S. Wanderers [?-?] La Serena Football
HT
20:00 Football S. Morning [?-?] Cobreloa Football
HT
23:00 Football San Felipe [?-?] Valdivia Football
HT
China - Super League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Hebei [?-?] Beijing Renhe Football
HT
11:35 Football Guangzhou R&F [?-?] Shandong Luneng Football
HT
11:35 Football Guizhou Zhicheng [?-?] Changchun Yatai Football
HT
China - Jia League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
07:30 Football Shanghai Shenxin [?-?] Meizhou Hakka Football
HT
07:30 Football Yanbian [?-?] Heilongjiang Lava Football
HT
11:35 Football Nei Mongol [?-?] Dalian Transcend Football
HT
China - Yi League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Anhui Hefei [?-?] Sichuan Annapurna Football
HT
07:00 Football Jilin Baijia [?-?] Yinchuan Helanshan Football
HT
07:00 Football Shaanxi Changan [?-?] Baotou Nanjiao Football
HT
07:00 Football Shanghai Sunfun [?-?] Suzhou Dongwu Football
HT
07:00 Football Shenyan Dongjin [?-?] Jiangsu Yancheng Football
HT
07:00 Football Shenzhen Pengcheng [?-?] Nantong Zhiyun Football
HT
07:00 Football Sichuan Jiuniu [?-?] Jiangxi Liansheng Football
HT
07:00 Football Zhenjiang Huasa [?-?] Hainan Boying Football
HT
07:30 Football Beijing Technology [?-?] Shenyang Urban FC Football
HT
07:30 Football Dalian Boyang [?-?] Hebei Elite Football
HT
08:00 Football Baoding Yingli Yitong [?-?] Yanbian Beiguo Football
HT
08:00 Football Fujian Tianxin [?-?] Yunnan Feihu F.C. Football
HT
08:00 Football Hunan Billows [?-?] Shenzhen Ledman Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Patriotas [?-?] La Equidad Football
HT
22:30 Football Deportes Tolima [?-?] Millonarios Football
HT
23:00 Football Bucaramanga [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Atl. Nacional [?-?] Once Caldas Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Valledupar [?-?] Fortaleza Football
HT
21:00 Football Orsomarso [?-?] Llaneros Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Rijeka [?-?] Osijek Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Kustosija [?-?] Lucko Football
HT
15:00 Football Novigrad [?-?] NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 Football
HT
15:00 Football Varazdin [?-?] Dugopolje Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Omonia [?-?] AEL Limassol Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] Doxa Football
HT
16:00 Football Ermis [?-?] Paphos Football
HT
Cyprus - Division 2
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ethn. Assias [?-?] Halkanoras Football
HT
13:00 Football Karmiotissa [?-?] Ayia Napa Football
HT
13:00 Football Zakakiou [?-?] Paeek Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Sigma Olomouc [?-?] Ostrava Football
HT
15:00 Football Bohemians 1905 [?-?] Jihlava Football
HT
15:00 Football Slovacko [?-?] Dukla Prague Football
HT
16:00 Football Mlada Boleslav [?-?] Zlin Football
HT
18:15 Football Brno [?-?] Plzen Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Olympia Prague [?-?] Frydek-Mistek Football
HT
15:00 Football Mas Taborsko [?-?] Znojmo Football
HT
15:00 Football Pribram [?-?] Hradec Kralove Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Chrudim [?-?] Vysehrad Football
HT
08:15 Football Pisek [?-?] Brozany Football
HT
08:30 Football Kraluv Dvur [?-?] Vltavin Football
HT
08:30 Football Litomericko [?-?] Benatky Football
HT
11:30 Football Cizova [?-?] Stechovice Football
HT
15:00 Football Usti nad Orlici [?-?] Domazlice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Hlucin [?-?] Hulin Football
HT
14:00 Football Lisen [?-?] Hodonin Football
HT
14:00 Football Prostejov [?-?] Vyskov Football
HT
14:00 Football Rymarov [?-?] Uhersky Brod Football
HT
17:00 Football Kromeriz [?-?] Odra Petrkovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Aritma Prague [?-?] Brezova Football
HT
08:15 Football Petrin Plzen [?-?] Cesky Krumlov Football
HT
08:15 Football Prestice [?-?] Sobeslav Football
HT
15:00 Football Doubravka [?-?] Malse Roudne Football
HT
15:00 Football Klatovy [?-?] MFK Dobris Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Chomutov [?-?] Motorlet Prague Football
HT
08:15 Football Hrobce [?-?] Velvary Football
HT
08:15 Football Neratovice [?-?] Kladno Football
HT
08:15 Football Tatran Rakovnik [?-?] Louny Football
HT
15:00 Football Ceska Lipa [?-?] Meteor Prague Football
HT
15:00 Football Novy Bor [?-?] Cesky Brod Football
HT
15:00 Football Ostra [?-?] Hostoun Football
HT
15:00 Football Uvaly [?-?] Sous Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:15 Football Letohrad [?-?] Pardubice B Football
HT
08:15 Football Vykan [?-?] Zivanice Football
HT
08:15 Football Zbuzany [?-?] Caslav Football
HT
15:00 Football Chrastava [?-?] Mseno Football
HT
15:00 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Kratonohy Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Breclav [?-?] Strani Football
HT
14:00 Football Bzenec [?-?] Blansko Football
HT
14:00 Football Trebic [?-?] Tasovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Dolni Benesov [?-?] Nove Sady Football
HT
14:00 Football Novy Jicin [?-?] Sternberk Football
HT
Czech Republic - U19 League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football FC Fastav Zlin U19 [?-?] Sigma Olomouc U19 Football
HT
08:30 Football Mlada Boleslav U19 [?-?] Frydek-Mistek U19 Football
HT
08:30 Football Pribram U19 [?-?] Ostrava U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Brno U19 [?-?] Hradec Kralove U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Slovacko U19 [?-?] Opava U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Sparta Prague U19 [?-?] Bohemians 1905 U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Teplice U19 [?-?] Plzen U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football FK Pardubice U19 [?-?] Ceske Budejovice U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Slavia Prague U19 [?-?] Karvina U19 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football FC Copenhagen [?-?] Horsens Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Kolding IF [?-?] Kjellerup Football
HT
12:00 Football Middelfart [?-?] Naestved Football
HT
13:00 Football BK Frem [?-?] Sydvest Football
HT
13:00 Football Skovshoved [?-?] Jammerbugt Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football B.93 [?-?] Hellerup Football
HT
12:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] Bronshoj Football
HT
12:00 Football Lyseng [?-?] Greve IF Football
HT
12:00 Football Naesby [?-?] Odder Football
HT
13:00 Football Hillerod [?-?] Dalum IF Football
HT
Dominican Republic - Ldf
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Barcelona Atletico [?-?] Delfines Del Este Football
HT
20:00 Football Don Bosco Jarabacoa [?-?] Atlantico Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Don Bosco [?-?] AS Vita Club Football
HT
14:30 Football Dragons [?-?] Motema Pembe Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
4 Football Aucas [0-0] Tecnico U. Football
HT [0-0]
21:00 Football Guayaquil City [?-?] U. Catolica Football
HT
23:30 Football EL Nacional [?-?] Ind. del Valle Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Smouha [?-?] El Daklyeh Football
HT
16:00 Football Tanta [?-?] El Masry Football
HT
16:00 Football Wadi Degla [?-?] El-Entag El-Harby Football
HT
18:15 Football Al Nasr [?-?] Enppi Football
HT
England - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football West Brom [?-?] Liverpool Football
HT
14:00 Football Watford [?-?] Crystal Palace Football
HT
England - Championship
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Birmingham [?-?] Sheffield Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Bolton [?-?] Wolves Football
HT
14:00 Football Brentford [?-?] QPR Football
HT
14:00 Football Bristol City [?-?] Hull City Football
HT
14:00 Football Derby [?-?] Middlesbrough Football
HT
14:00 Football Ipswich [?-?] Aston Villa Football
HT
14:00 Football Leeds [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Preston [?-?] Norwich Football
HT
14:00 Football Sheffield Wed [?-?] Reading Football
HT
14:00 Football Sunderland [?-?] Burton Football
HT
18:45 Football Cardiff [?-?] Nottingham Football
HT
England - League One
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football AFC Wimbledon [?-?] Oldham Football
HT
14:00 Football Doncaster [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
HT
14:00 Football Fleetwood Town [?-?] Wigan Football
HT
14:00 Football Gillingham [?-?] Blackpool Football
HT
14:00 Football Northampton [?-?] Plymouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Portsmouth [?-?] Charlton Football
HT
14:00 Football Rochdale [?-?] Bradford Football
HT
14:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Bristol Rovers Football
HT
14:00 Football Scunthorpe [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
14:00 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Bury Football
HT
14:00 Football Southend [?-?] Milton Keynes Dons Football
HT
England - League Two
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Barnet [?-?] Newport Football
HT
14:00 Football Cambridge Utd [?-?] Cheltenham Football
HT
14:00 Football Carlisle [?-?] Luton Football
HT
14:00 Football Crewe [?-?] Morecambe Football
HT
14:00 Football Exeter [?-?] Crawley Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Lincoln City [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Mansfield [?-?] Port Vale Football
HT
14:00 Football Notts County [?-?] Yeovil Football
HT
14:00 Football Swindon [?-?] Grimsby Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Accrington Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Macclesfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Aldershot [?-?] Barrow Football
HT
14:00 Football Bromley [?-?] Boreham Wood Football
HT
14:00 Football Chester [?-?] Maidstone Football
HT
14:00 Football Dagenham & Red. [?-?] Maidenhead Football
HT
14:00 Football Dover Ath. [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
14:00 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
14:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Solihull Football
HT
14:00 Football Guiseley [?-?] Woking Football
HT
14:00 Football Halifax [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
14:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Torquay Football
HT
14:00 Football Leyton Orient [?-?] Wrexham Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League North
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Alfreton [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
14:00 Football Blyth Spartans [?-?] Stockport Football
HT
14:00 Football Bradford PA [?-?] Harrogate Football
HT
14:00 Football Curzon [?-?] Spennymoor Football
HT
14:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Nuneaton Football
HT
14:00 Football North Ferriby [?-?] Kidderminster Football
HT
14:00 Football Salford [?-?] Boston Football
HT
14:00 Football Southport [?-?] Brackley Football
HT
14:00 Football Tamworth [?-?] Chorley Football
HT
14:00 Football Telford [?-?] Gainsborough Football
HT
14:00 Football York [?-?] Leamington Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League South
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chelmsford [?-?] Havant & Waterlooville Football
HT
14:00 Football Concord [?-?] Poole Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Bath City Football
HT
14:00 Football Gloucester City [?-?] East Thurrock Football
HT
14:00 Football Hemel [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
HT
14:00 Football Hungerford [?-?] Whitehawk Football
HT
14:00 Football Oxford City [?-?] Bognor Football
HT
14:00 Football St. Albans [?-?] Hampton & Richmond Football
HT
14:00 Football Truro [?-?] Braintree Football
HT
14:00 Football Wealdstone [?-?] Chippenham Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Welling [?-?] Weston Football
HT
England - Southern Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Banbury [?-?] Merthyr Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Dorchester [?-?] Slough Football
HT
14:00 Football Dunstable Town [?-?] St Ives Football
HT
14:00 Football Farnborough [?-?] Chesham Football
HT
14:00 Football Gosport [?-?] Frome Football
HT
14:00 Football Hereford [?-?] Kettering Football
HT
14:00 Football Hitchin [?-?] Bishop's Stortford Football
HT
14:00 Football Kings Langley [?-?] Weymouth Football
HT
14:00 Football Kings Lynn [?-?] St. Neots Football
HT
14:00 Football Redditch [?-?] Tiverton Football
HT
14:00 Football Royston [?-?] Biggleswade Town Football
HT
14:00 Football Stratford [?-?] Basingstoke Football
HT
England - Northern Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ashton Utd [?-?] Nantwich Football
HT
14:00 Football Barwell [?-?] Farsley Football
HT
14:00 Football Buxton [?-?] Sutton Coldfield Football
HT
14:00 Football Grantham Town [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
14:00 Football Hednesford [?-?] Mickleover Football
HT
14:00 Football Lancaster [?-?] Stourbridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Marine [?-?] Whitby Football
HT
14:00 Football Matlock [?-?] Workington Football
HT
14:00 Football Rushall [?-?] Witton Football
HT
14:00 Football Stafford [?-?] Shaw Lane Football
HT
14:00 Football Stalybridge [?-?] Coalville Football
HT
14:00 Football Warrington [?-?] Halesowen Football
HT
England - Bostik League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Wingate & Finchley [?-?] Dorking Football
HT
13:30 Football Hendon [?-?] Merstham Football
HT
14:00 Football Brightlingsea [?-?] Metropolitan Football
HT
14:00 Football Burgess Hill [?-?] Staines Football
HT
14:00 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Worthing Football
HT
14:00 Football Folkestone [?-?] Dulwich Hamlet Football
HT
14:00 Football Leatherhead [?-?] Leiston Football
HT
14:00 Football Lowestoft [?-?] Tonbridge Football
HT
14:00 Football Margate [?-?] Billericay Football
HT
14:00 Football Needham Market [?-?] Harrow Football
HT
14:00 Football Thurrock [?-?] Kingstonian Football
HT
14:00 Football Tooting & Mitcham [?-?] Harlow Football
HT
England - Premier League U18
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Arsenal U18 [?-?] Swansea U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Fulham U18 [?-?] West Ham U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Middlesbrough U18 [?-?] Sunderland U18 Football
HT
10:00 Football Stoke City U18 [?-?] Newcastle Utd U18 Football
HT
10:30 Football Wolverhampton U18 [?-?] Everton U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Blackburn U18 [?-?] West Brom U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Leicester U18 [?-?] Norwich U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Manchester City U18 [?-?] Derby U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Reading U18 [?-?] Brighton U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Southampton U18 [?-?] Aston Villa U18 Football
HT
England - Fa Cup
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football Manchester United [?-?] Tottenham Football
HT
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Kuressaare [?-?] Kalju Football
HT
10:00 Football Tulevik [?-?] Flora Football
HT
13:00 Football Narva [?-?] Tallinna Kalev Football
HT
Estonia - Esiliiga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Elva [?-?] Levadia U21 Football
HT
10:00 Football Tartu Welco [?-?] Rakvere Football
HT
Ethiopia - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dedebit [?-?] Mekelle Kenema Football
HT
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football TSK Simferopol [?-?] Kyzyltash Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football HJK [?-?] KuPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Inter Turku [?-?] TPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Lahti [?-?] Ilves Football
HT
13:00 Football SJK [?-?] Honka Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Marseille [?-?] Lille Football
HT
18:00 Football Amiens [?-?] Strasbourg Football
HT
18:00 Football Guingamp [?-?] Monaco Football
HT
18:00 Football Metz [?-?] Caen Football
HT
18:00 Football Toulouse [?-?] Angers Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Nancy [?-?] Auxerre Football
HT
France - National
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Beziers [?-?] Laval Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group A
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Monaco II [?-?] Colomiers Football
HT
16:00 Football Frejus Saint Raphael [?-?] Marignane Football
HT
16:00 Football Grasse [?-?] Hyeres Football
HT
16:00 Football Marseille II [?-?] Stade Montois Football
HT
16:00 Football Martigues [?-?] Nice II Football
HT
16:00 Football Sete [?-?] Bergerac Football
HT
16:00 Football Stade Bordelais [?-?] Tarbes Football
HT
16:00 Football Toulon [?-?] Pezenas Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group B
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Lyon II [?-?] Paris SG II Football
HT
15:00 Football Schiltigheim [?-?] ASM Belfort Football
HT
15:00 Football Villefranche [?-?] Andrezieux Football
HT
16:00 Football Annecy [?-?] Le Puy Football
HT
16:00 Football Epinal [?-?] Monts Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint Priest [?-?] Montceau Football
HT
16:00 Football St. Louis Neuweg [?-?] Jura Sud Football
HT
16:30 Football Moulins-Yzeure [?-?] Raon L Etape Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group C
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Bastia-Borgo [?-?] Furiani Agliani Football
HT
16:00 Football Beauvais [?-?] Poissy Football
HT
16:00 Football JA Drancy [?-?] Arras Football
HT
16:00 Football Lens II [?-?] Sainte-Genevieve Football
HT
16:00 Football Lusitanos [?-?] Amiens AC Football
HT
16:00 Football Reims 2 [?-?] Sedan Football
HT
16:00 Football Viry-Chatillon [?-?] Fleury-Merogis Football
HT
16:30 Football IC Croix [?-?] Lille II Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group D
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Boulogne [?-?] Vitre Football
HT
15:00 Football Le Havre II [?-?] Rennes II Football
HT
16:00 Football Mantes [?-?] Fontenay Football
HT
16:00 Football Romorantin [?-?] Chartres Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint-Malo [?-?] Stade Briochin Football
HT
16:00 Football Saint-Pryve [?-?] Granville Football
HT
16:00 Football Trelissac [?-?] Lorient II Football
HT
17:00 Football Limoges [?-?] Le Mans Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Kozuv Gevgelija [?-?] Plackovica Football
HT
14:00 Football Lok. Skopje [?-?] Teteks Football
HT
14:00 Football Novaci [?-?] Makedonija GP Football
HT
14:00 Football Osogovo [?-?] Sasa Football
HT
14:00 Football Pobeda Valandovo [?-?] Belasica Football
HT
14:00 Football Struga Trim & Lum [?-?] Gorno Lisiche Football
HT
14:00 Football Tikves [?-?] Borec Football
HT
14:00 Football Zajazi [?-?] KF Gostivar Football
HT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Bolnisi [?-?] Dinamo Tbilisi Football
HT
16:00 Football Dila Gori [?-?] Rustavi Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Eintracht Frankfurt [?-?] Hertha Berlin Football
HT
13:30 Football Hamburger SV [?-?] Freiburg Football
HT
13:30 Football Hannover [?-?] Bayern Munich Football
HT
13:30 Football RB Leipzig [?-?] Hoffenheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Stuttgart [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
HT
16:30 Football Dortmund [?-?] Bayer Leverkusen Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Regensburg [?-?] St. Pauli Football
HT
11:00 Football Sandhausen [?-?] Darmstadt Football
HT
11:00 Football Union Berlin [?-?] Heidenheim Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Erfurt [?-?] Sonnenhof Grossaspach Football
HT
12:00 Football Hansa Rostock [?-?] Wehen Football
HT
12:00 Football Magdeburg [?-?] Fortuna Koln Football
HT
12:00 Football Paderborn [?-?] Unterhaching Football
HT
12:00 Football SV Werder Bremen II [?-?] Jena Football
HT
12:00 Football Wurzburger Kickers [?-?] Chemnitzer Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football SC Weiche-08 [?-?] Jeddeloh Football
HT
12:00 Football Braunschweig II [?-?] Drochtersen/Assel Football
HT
12:00 Football Luneburger Hansa [?-?] St. Pauli II Football
HT
14:00 Football BSV Rehden [?-?] Eutin Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Auerbach [?-?] Furstenwalde Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Koln II [?-?] Erndtebruck Football
HT
12:00 Football Wattenscheid [?-?] Rodinghausen Football
HT
12:00 Football Wegberg-Beeck [?-?] Viktoria Koln Football
HT
12:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern [?-?] Verl Football
HT
12:00 Football Wiedenbruck [?-?] B. Monchengladbach II Football
HT
13:30 Football RW Essen [?-?] Alemannia Aachen Football
HT
14:00 Football Wuppertaler [?-?] Dortmund II Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football FSV Frankfurt [?-?] Elversberg Football
HT
12:00 Football Mainz II [?-?] Rochling Football
HT
12:00 Football Mannheim [?-?] Schott Mainz Football
HT
12:00 Football Stadtallendorf [?-?] Hoffenheim II Football
HT
12:00 Football Stutt. Kickers [?-?] Freiburg II Football
HT
12:00 Football TuS Koblenz [?-?] TSV Steinbach Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Burghausen [?-?] Memmingen Football
HT
12:00 Football Illertissen [?-?] Pipinsried Football
HT
12:00 Football Ingolstadt II [?-?] Schweinfurt Football
HT
12:00 Football Nurnberg II [?-?] Furth II Football
HT
12:00 Football Schalding [?-?] Bayern II Football
HT
12:00 Football Seligenporten [?-?] Eichstatt Football
HT
12:05 Football Munich 1860 [?-?] Augsburg II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Brandenburger [?-?] 1.FC Frankfurt Football
HT
12:00 Football Rathenow [?-?] Wismar Football
HT
12:00 Football TB Berlin [?-?] Seelow Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Askania Bernburg [?-?] Plauen Football
HT
12:00 Football Bischofswerdaer [?-?] Eilenburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Jena II [?-?] Merseburg Football
HT
12:00 Football Kamenz [?-?] Sandersdorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Neumunster [?-?] Eichede Football
HT
12:00 Football NTSV Strand 08 [?-?] Flensburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Dornbreite Lubeck [?-?] TSV Lagerdorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Schilksee [?-?] SC Weiche-08 2 Football
HT
14:00 Football Wankendorf [?-?] Heider SV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Turkiye Wilhelmsburg [?-?] Curslack-Neuengamme Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Werder Bremen III [?-?] OSC Bremerhaven Football
HT
13:00 Football Blumenthaler [?-?] Aumund-Vegesack Football
HT
13:30 Football VfL Bremen [?-?] Habenhauser Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Delmenhorst [?-?] Cloppenburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Paderborn II [?-?] Lippstadt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Ederbergland [?-?] Alzenau Football
HT
13:00 Football Fulda [?-?] Ginsheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Lehnerz [?-?] RW Frankfurt Football
HT
13:00 Football Lohfelden [?-?] Flieden Football
HT
13:00 Football SV Steinbach [?-?] Waldgirmes Football
HT
13:00 Football Watzenborn [?-?] Vellmar Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Eintracht Trier [?-?] FC 08 Homburg Football
HT
12:30 Football SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
HT
13:30 Football Diefflen [?-?] Salmrohr Football
HT
13:30 Football Jagersburg [?-?] Dudenhofen Football
HT
13:30 Football Karbach [?-?] Idar-Oberstein Football
HT
13:30 Football Mechtersheim [?-?] Engers Football
HT
13:30 Football Pfeddersheim [?-?] Pirmasens Football
HT
14:00 Football Eppelborn [?-?] TuS RW Koblenz Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bayern Hof [?-?] DJK Bamberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Erlangen Football
HT
13:00 Football Wurzburger Kickers II [?-?] Schweinfurt II Football
HT
14:00 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Aubstadt Football
HT
14:00 Football Sand [?-?] Aschaffenburg Football
HT
14:00 Football Weiden [?-?] Erlenbach Football
HT
15:30 Football Wurzburger FV [?-?] Spvgg Ansbach 09 Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Dachau [?-?] Hankofen-Hailing Football
HT
12:00 Football Heimstetten [?-?] Sonthofen Football
HT
12:00 Football Ismaning [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
12:00 Football Landsberg [?-?] Schwabmunchen Football
HT
13:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Schwaben Augsburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Pullach [?-?] Munich 1860 II Football
HT
13:00 Football Rain/Lech [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
HT
13:00 Football Vilzing [?-?] Kornburg Football
HT
16:30 Football Chiemgau Traunstein [?-?] Wolfratshausen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football 1. Goppinger Sportverein [?-?] Karlsruher II Football
HT
13:30 Football Backnang [?-?] Spielberg Football
HT
13:30 Football CfR Pforzheim [?-?] Ravensburg Football
HT
13:30 Football FC Nottingen [?-?] FC 08 Villingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Freiberg [?-?] Weinheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Oberachern [?-?] Bahlinger Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football TuRU Dusseldorf [?-?] Jahn Hiesfeld Football
HT
15:30 Football Krefeld-Fischeln [?-?] SC Dusseldorf Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Bremen U19 [?-?] Union Berlin U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football RB Leipzig U19 [?-?] Chemnitzer FC U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Holstein Kiel U19 [?-?] Hamburger SV U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Wolfsburg U19 [?-?] Osnabruck U19 Football
HT
11:30 Football Dresden U19 [?-?] Hertha U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Niendorfer TSV U19 [?-?] Hannover U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football St. Pauli U19 [?-?] Braunschweig U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Augsburg U19 [?-?] Kaiserslautern U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Hoffenheim U19 [?-?] Bayern U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Eintracht Frankfurt U19 [?-?] Stuttgart U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Wehen U19 [?-?] Mainz U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Freiburg U19 [?-?] Furth U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Heidenheim U19 [?-?] Nurnberg U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football B. Monchengladbach U19 [?-?] Schalke U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Bochum U19 [?-?] Dusseldorf U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Dortmund U19 [?-?] Koln U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Fortuna Koln U19 [?-?] Leverkusen U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Oberhausen U19 [?-?] Duisburg U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Paderborn U19 [?-?] Preussen Munster U19 Football
HT
14:00 Football Arminia Klosterhardt U19 [?-?] Bielefeld U19 Football
HT
Ghana - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ashanti [?-?] Inter Allies Football
HT
Greece - Football League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Chania Kissamikos [?-?] OFI Crete Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
03:00 Football Petapa [?-?] Xelaju Football
HT
23:00 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Malacateco Football
HT
Guinea - Ligue 1
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football ASFAG [?-?] Kamsar Football
HT
16:30 Football Elephant Coleah [?-?] Kaloum Star Football
HT
16:30 Football Milo FC [?-?] Fello Star Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football DVTK [?-?] Puskas Academy Football
HT
15:00 Football Ferencvaros [?-?] Paks Football
HT
15:00 Football Haladas [?-?] Balmazujvaros Sport Football
HT
15:00 Football Honved [?-?] Ujpest Football
HT
15:00 Football Vasas [?-?] Mezokovesd-Zsory Football
HT
17:30 Football Videoton [?-?] Debrecen Football
HT
Iceland - Icelandic Cup
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Skallagrimur [?-?] Reynir Football
HT
14:00 Football Einherji [?-?] Leiknir F. Football
HT
14:00 Football Fram [?-?] Grindavik Football
HT
14:00 Football Magni [?-?] Fjallabyggd Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 1
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Persipura Jayapura [?-?] Mitra Kukar Football
HT
08:30 Football Madura United [?-?] Arema FC Football
HT
11:30 Football Persib Bandung [?-?] Pusamania Borneo Football
HT
11:30 Football PSM Makassar [?-?] PS Tira Football
HT
Iraq - Super League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Al Bahri [?-?] Al Minaa Football
HT
15:00 Football Al Talaba [?-?] Al Quwa Al Jawiya Football
HT
Ireland - Premier Division
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Sligo Rovers [?-?] St. Patricks Football
HT
Ireland - Division 1
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Longford [?-?] UC Dublin Football
HT
18:45 Football Cobh Ramblers [?-?] Drogheda Football
HT
Ireland - Fai Cup
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Avondale Utd [?-?] Pike Rovers Football
HT
14:00 Football Leeds Cork [?-?] St. Michael's Football
HT
15:00 Football Maynooth Univ. [?-?] Everton AFC Football
HT
18:00 Football Inchicore Athletic [?-?] Crumlin Utd Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Shmona [?-?] Sakhnin Football
HT
15:00 Football Maccabi Petah Tikva [?-?] Maccabi Haifa Football
HT
17:00 Football Ashkelon [?-?] H. Akko Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Maccabi Tel Aviv [?-?] Yehuda Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Spal [?-?] AS Roma Football
HT
16:00 Football Sassuolo [?-?] Fiorentina Football
HT
18:45 Football AC Milan [?-?] Benevento Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Brescia [?-?] Cesena Football
HT
13:00 Football Cremonese [?-?] Ascoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Entella [?-?] Pro Vercelli Football
HT
13:00 Football Foggia [?-?] Bari Football
HT
13:00 Football Novara [?-?] Venezia Football
HT
13:00 Football Palermo [?-?] Avellino Football
HT
13:00 Football Parma [?-?] Carpi Football
HT
13:00 Football Salernitana [?-?] Cittadella Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Arzachena [?-?] Livorno Football
HT
12:30 Football Gavorrano [?-?] Alessandria Football
HT
12:30 Football Lucchese [?-?] Olbia Football
HT
12:30 Football Siena [?-?] Cuneo Football
HT
18:30 Football Carrarese [?-?] Pistoiese Football
HT
18:30 Football Monza [?-?] Giana Erminio Football
HT
18:30 Football Piacenza [?-?] Pro Piacenza Football
HT
18:30 Football Prato [?-?] Arezzo Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Abano [?-?] Montebelluna Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Campobasso [?-?] Vastese Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 1
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Juventus U19 [?-?] Inter U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Napoli U19 [?-?] Verona U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Lazio U19 [?-?] Sassuolo U19 Football
HT
12:30 Football Bologna U19 [?-?] Torino U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Sampdoria U19 [?-?] Genoa U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Udinese U19 [?-?] Atalanta U19 Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 2
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Foggia U19 [?-?] Palermo U19 Football
HT
09:00 Football Ternana U19 [?-?] Bari U19 Football
HT
12:30 Football Carpi U19 [?-?] Novara U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Ascoli U19 [?-?] Cagliari U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Avellino U19 [?-?] Perugia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Cittadella U19 [?-?] Spezia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Crotone U19 [?-?] Salernitana U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Parma U19 [?-?] Empoli U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Pro Vercelli U19 [?-?] Brescia U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Venezia U19 [?-?] Cesena U19 Football
HT
14:00 Football Benevento U19 [?-?] Pescara U19 Football
HT
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football San-Pedro [?-?] Tanda Football
HT
15:30 Football Sporting Gagnoa [?-?] Stade d Abidjan Football
HT
18:00 Football Bassam [?-?] Africa Sports Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
04:00 Football Shimizu [?-?] FC Tokyo Football
HT
05:00 Football Hiroshima [?-?] Sagan Tosu Football
HT
05:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Iwata Football
HT
07:00 Football Kawasaki Frontale [?-?] Kashima Football
HT
07:00 Football Kobe [?-?] Nagoya Football
HT
07:00 Football Urawa [?-?] Sapporo Football
HT
07:00 Football Yokohama M. [?-?] Shonan Football
HT
10:00 Football G-Osaka [?-?] C-Osaka Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
06:00 Football Kyoto [?-?] Kumamoto Football
HT
06:00 Football Verdy [?-?] Mito Football
HT
09:00 Football Ehime [?-?] Kofu Football
HT
10:00 Football Okayama [?-?] Gifu Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Chemelil [?-?] Sofapaka Football
HT
11:00 Football Kariobangi Sharks [?-?] Kakamega Homeboyz Football
HT
12:00 Football Bandari [?-?] Leopards Football
HT
12:00 Football Zoo Kericho [?-?] Tusker Football
HT
13:15 Football Wazito [?-?] Mathare Utd. Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Gjilani [?-?] Trepca 89 Football
HT
13:00 Football KF Feronikeli [?-?] Liria Football
HT
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Alay Osh [?-?] Akademiy Futbola Football
HT
10:00 Football Alga [?-?] Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Football
HT
10:00 Football FTS Bishkek [?-?] FK Kara Balta Football
HT
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Jelgava [?-?] Riga FC Football
HT
Latvia - 1. Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football FC Daugava [?-?] Super Nova Football
HT
12:00 Football Tukums 2000 [?-?] FK Smiltene Football
HT
13:00 Football RTU [?-?] Auda Football
HT
15:30 Football Rezekne [?-?] Balvu Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Likhopo [?-?] Liphakoe Football Club Football
HT
13:00 Football Defence Force [?-?] Kick4Life Football
HT
13:00 Football LMPS [?-?] Bantu Football
HT
Libya - Premier League - Second Stage
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Al-Sharara [?-?] Olympic Azzaweya Football
HT
14:30 Football Al Wehda [?-?] Al Ahly Tripoli Football
HT
16:30 Football Al Tahaddi [?-?] Al Nasr Football
HT
Lithuania - I Lyga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football FK Panevezys [?-?] Trakai 2 Football
HT
09:00 Football NFA Kaunas [?-?] Kruoja Football
HT
12:00 Football Nevezis Kedainiai [?-?] Banga Football
HT
14:00 Football Dainava Alytus [?-?] Koralas Klaipeda Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Azam Tigers [?-?] Moyale Barracks Football
HT
12:30 Football Blue Eagles [?-?] EPAC United Football
HT
12:30 Football MAFCO [?-?] Mzuni Football
HT
12:30 Football Mighty Wanderers [?-?] Masters Security Football
HT
12:30 Football Nchalo [?-?] Karonga United Football
HT
Malaysia - Fa Cup
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Perak [?-?] PKNS FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Selangor [?-?] Kuala Lumpur Football
HT
Maldives - Male League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football TC Sports Club [?-?] United Victory Football
HT
16:00 Football Maziya [?-?] Club Eagles Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Birkirkara [?-?] Hamrun Football
HT
14:00 Football Hibernians [?-?] Balzan Football
HT
14:00 Football Lija Athletic [?-?] Floriana Football
HT
14:00 Football Valletta [?-?] Gzira Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
19 Football Puebla [1-0] Club America Football More information
HT [1-0]
6 Goal A. Chumacero [1-0]
02:00 Football Atlas [?-?] Guadalajara Chivas Football
HT
22:00 Football Cruz Azul [?-?] Monarcas Football
HT
22:00 Football Queretaro [?-?] Pachuca Football
HT
Apr 22 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Monterrey [?-?] Lobos BUAP Football
HT
00:06 Football Club Leon [?-?] Club Tijuana Football
HT
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Grbalj [?-?] Decic Football
HT
14:30 Football Iskra [?-?] Sutjeska Football
HT
14:30 Football OFK Petrovac [?-?] Rudar Football
HT
14:30 Football Zeta [?-?] Kom Podgorica Football
HT
15:00 Football Mladost Podgorica [?-?] Buducnost Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] Olympique de Safi Football
HT
19:00 Football Wydad [?-?] Kawkab Marrakech Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Jeunesse Massira [?-?] USM Oujda Football
HT
15:00 Football Benguerir [?-?] Sidi Kacem Football
HT
15:00 Football KAC Kenitra [?-?] Ittihad Khemisset Football
HT
15:00 Football Maghreb Fez [?-?] Widad Temara Football
HT
15:00 Football Mouloudia Oujda [?-?] Dcheira Football
HT
15:00 Football Rachad Bernoussi [?-?] Kasba Tadla Football
HT
15:00 Football Raja Beni Mellal [?-?] Youssoufia Berrechid Football
HT
15:00 Football Sale [?-?] Wydad Fes Football
HT
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Apr 21 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Barendrecht [?-?] Achilles 29 Football
HT
13:00 Football Kozakken Boys [?-?] HFC Football
HT
13:30 Football AFC [?-?] Lisse Football
HT
13:30 Football HHC [?-?] VVSB Football
HT
13:30 Football IJsselmeervogels [?-?] De Dijk Football
HT
13:30 Football Jong Sparta Rotterdam [?-?] GVVV Football
HT
13:30 Football Lienden [?-?] Excelsior Maassluis Football
HT