GOALSERVE.COM TJEN PENGE FRA GOALSERVE - 20% KOMISSION
FORETAG DIN SATSNING IDAG - GOALSERVEBETTING.COM
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
POLAND
Poland: Energa Basket Liga
16.10.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (26 26 29 23 ) 104
GTK Gliwice (12 16 29 19 ) 76
14.10.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (15 21 23 27 ) 86
Szczecin (22 20 20 20 ) 82
Finished Spojnia Stargard (16 19 20 21 ) 76
Trefl Sopot (24 23 17 18 ) 82
Finished Krosno (24 17 20 12 ) 73
Lublin (15 27 19 26 ) 87
13.10.2018
Finished Legia (19 13 18 18 ) 68
Ostrow Wielkopolski (16 14 29 18 ) 77
Finished Rosa Radom (11 26 19 21 ) 77
Gdynia (31 23 17 23 ) 94
After Over Time Dabrowa Gornicza (25 20 23 25 10) 103
Polpharma Starogard (24 20 24 25 13) 106
Finished Koszalin (19 15 17 22 ) 73
Torun (22 22 15 23 ) 82
10.10.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (18 30 25 24 ) 97
Koszalin (23 18 23 16 ) 80
07.10.2018
Finished Trefl Sopot (20 14 24 14 ) 72
Torun (20 23 14 19 ) 76
Finished Lublin (18 25 5 19 ) 67
Legia (16 16 30 19 ) 81
Finished GTK Gliwice (10 23 23 21 ) 77
Dabrowa Gornicza (22 21 18 13 ) 74
Finished Polpharma Starogard (26 31 28 20 ) 105
Krosno (23 17 18 19 ) 77
Finished Gdynia (16 28 28 26 ) 98
Anwil Wloclawek (29 30 16 14 ) 89
06.10.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 25 25 19 ) 89
Rosa Radom (14 17 21 18 ) 70
Finished Spojnia Stargard (7 19 13 25 ) 64
Szczecin (22 20 28 25 ) 95
02.10.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (19 22 24 22 ) 87
Dabrowa Gornicza (32 19 23 7 ) 81
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Play Offs
04.06.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 19 18 11 ) 65
Anwil Wloclawek (28 17 9 19 ) 73
02.06.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (19 25 16 24 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (27 17 25 11 ) 80
30.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (19 18 21 11 ) 69
Anwil Wloclawek (23 11 15 18 ) 67
29.05.2018
Finished Torun (23 20 23 17 ) 83
Zielona Gora (20 19 24 24 ) 87
28.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 20 29 9 ) 80
Anwil Wloclawek (18 20 20 24 ) 82
27.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (29 24 15 27 ) 95
Torun (23 27 21 46 ) 117
26.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (24 22 14 17 ) 77
Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 24 19 26 ) 83
24.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (12 19 17 14 ) 62
Ostrow Wielkopolski (18 15 9 19 ) 61
21.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (14 21 12 38 ) 85
Zielona Gora (25 20 20 18 ) 83
18.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (19 15 26 27 ) 87
Anwil Wloclawek (23 28 21 16 ) 88
17.05.2018
Finished Torun (14 24 19 21 ) 78
Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 24 26 20 ) 92
16.05.2018
After Over Time Zielona Gora (21 24 23 22 17) 107
Anwil Wloclawek (24 17 22 27 14) 104
15.05.2018
Finished Torun (17 22 24 21 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 20 25 13 ) 78
13.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 15 17 22 ) 74
Zielona Gora (27 16 26 21 ) 90
12.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 26 22 20 ) 82
Torun (22 17 21 21 ) 81
11.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 30 30 15 ) 98
Zielona Gora (13 24 26 21 ) 84
10.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 24 24 17 ) 82
Torun (17 24 21 14 ) 76
03.05.2018
Finished Rosa Radom (23 15 23 22 ) 83
Zielona Gora (19 18 21 35 ) 93
02.05.2018
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (13 22 9 25 ) 69
Torun (26 23 19 16 ) 84
Finished Szczecin (19 10 30 14 ) 73
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 26 15 30 ) 91
Poland: Energa Basket Liga
22.04.2018
Finished Torun (14 19 22 28 ) 83
Zielona Gora (22 25 9 18 ) 74
Finished Trefl Sopot (21 12 16 15 ) 64
Szczecin (16 16 23 21 ) 76
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (28 28 28 21 ) 105
Legia (22 11 20 30 ) 83
Poland: 1. Liga
17.10.2018
Finished Leszno (35 20 26 22 ) 103
Pogon Prudnik (15 16 17 16 ) 64
Finished Slask Wroclaw (26 23 17 28 ) 94
GKS Tychy (18 10 15 18 ) 61
Finished Bydgoszcz (22 26 26 19 ) 93
Poznan (8 22 18 14 ) 62
Finished Pruszkow (23 12 21 19 ) 75
Siedlce (22 11 10 14 ) 57
Finished Czarni Slupsk (18 20 22 24 ) 84
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (26 19 21 22 ) 88
Finished Kutno (20 20 20 16 ) 76
Ksiezak Lowicz (19 9 14 17 ) 59
Finished Lancut (16 19 18 22 ) 75
Alstom Krakow (20 15 17 14 ) 66
Finished WKK Wroclaw (17 15 22 21 ) 75
Gornik Walbrzych (15 14 16 15 ) 60
13.10.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (21 26 22 17 ) 86
Pruszkow (22 19 14 15 ) 70
Finished Gornik Walbrzych (19 20 23 14 ) 76
Bydgoszcz (15 13 12 26 ) 66
Finished Ksiezak Lowicz (27 24 11 23 ) 85
Lancut (35 24 26 24 ) 109
Finished Alstom Krakow (28 28 21 16 ) 93
WKK Wroclaw (16 11 25 22 ) 74
Finished Siedlce (19 25 8 20 ) 72
Kutno (23 19 13 31 ) 86
Finished Slask Wroclaw (23 24 22 17 ) 86
Leszno (31 16 13 22 ) 82
Finished Pogon Prudnik (21 24 21 16 ) 82
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (26 21 21 11 ) 79
Finished Poznan (24 22 12 18 ) 76
Czarni Slupsk (18 18 20 15 ) 71
07.10.2018
Finished Czarni Slupsk (19 17 19 22 ) 77
Gornik Walbrzych (20 15 11 20 ) 66
Finished Kutno (16 17 17 11 ) 61
GKS Tychy (14 21 22 18 ) 75
06.10.2018
Finished Lancut (26 22 28 13 ) 89
Siedlce (12 21 15 15 ) 63
Finished Pogon Prudnik (28 20 21 23 ) 92
Poznan (23 17 21 19 ) 80
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
19.05.2018
Finished Leszno (23 29 14 19 ) 85
GKS Tychy (25 12 15 15 ) 67
17.05.2018
Finished Lancut (29 13 16 31 ) 89
Spojnia Stargard (22 21 23 28 ) 94
13.05.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (29 24 25 27 ) 105
Lancut (24 22 18 19 ) 83
12.05.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (25 27 20 33 ) 105
Leszno (22 22 24 26 ) 94
Finished Spojnia Stargard (19 11 18 28 ) 76
Lancut (20 15 16 22 ) 73
06.05.2018
Finished Lancut (22 23 18 24 ) 87
Leszno (20 17 22 24 ) 83
05.05.2018
After Over Time GKS Tychy (21 31 20 23 27) 122
Spojnia Stargard (21 25 30 19 31) 126
Finished Lancut (18 24 16 17 ) 75
Leszno (28 18 19 17 ) 82
29.04.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (27 22 19 25 ) 93
GKS Tychy (25 13 17 22 ) 77
Finished Leszno (14 16 17 16 ) 63
Lancut (19 19 21 24 ) 83
28.04.2018
Finished Leszno (21 21 5 19 ) 66
Lancut (19 25 13 16 ) 73
Finished Spojnia Stargard (15 23 29 18 ) 85
GKS Tychy (22 15 19 5 ) 61
22.04.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (29 27 25 32 ) 113
Politechnika Krakow (24 30 27 24 ) 105
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
After Over Time KK Warszawa (26 21 20 15 8) 90
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (20 24 15 23 10) 92
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished Kutno (18 22 10 26 ) 76
Lancut (21 27 15 19 ) 82
Finished Poznan (25 19 15 20 ) 79
Spojnia Stargard (18 16 33 25 ) 92
Finished Pruszkow (16 18 16 10 ) 60
Leszno (21 16 18 11 ) 66
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Nysa Klodzko (18 17 15 18 ) 68
Pogon Prudnik (21 18 20 22 ) 81
Finished Siedlce (21 29 22 13 ) 85
Siarka (14 20 16 18 ) 68
21.04.2018
After Over Time Nysa Klodzko (16 15 12 12 8) 63
Pogon Prudnik (14 13 15 13 10) 65
Finished Siedlce (37 15 23 25 ) 100
Siarka (17 10 20 17 ) 64
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished GKS Tychy (26 24 21 32 ) 103
Politechnika Krakow (23 25 24 21 ) 93
Finished Pruszkow (17 24 10 14 ) 65
Leszno (12 18 30 13 ) 73
Finished Kutno (18 22 14 19 ) 73
Lancut (12 18 15 21 ) 66
Finished Poznan (19 21 22 25 ) 87
Spojnia Stargard (20 15 16 25 ) 76
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished KK Warszawa (13 22 21 12 ) 68
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 26 16 17 ) 80
15.04.2018
Finished Siarka (19 10 12 24 ) 65
Siedlce (29 26 18 15 ) 88
Finished Pogon Prudnik (27 17 18 15 ) 77
Nysa Klodzko (10 18 13 13 ) 54
14.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19 20 10 17 ) 66
KK Warszawa (19 17 21 15 ) 72
Finished Pogon Prudnik (18 9 15 14 ) 56
Nysa Klodzko (18 13 14 13 ) 58
Finished Siarka (21 23 15 26 ) 85
Siedlce (21 22 14 7 ) 64
13.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 13 20 22 ) 76
KK Warszawa (18 19 19 8 ) 64
Poland: Polish Cup
18.02.2018
Finished Torun (27 24 21 16 ) 88
Zielona Gora (15 16 20 29 ) 80
17.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 19 17 21 ) 77
Zielona Gora (20 18 29 21 ) 88
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (16 20 22 14 ) 72
Torun (17 16 18 28 ) 79
16.02.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (27 27 28 27 ) 109
Legia (18 12 12 21 ) 63
Finished Torun (19 17 23 24 ) 83
Lublin (11 19 21 20 ) 71
15.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 21 21 22 ) 87
Gdynia (17 16 19 21 ) 73
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (18 15 13 18 ) 64
Turow Zgorzelec (12 18 21 16 ) 67
Poland: Pba Cup
30.12.2017
Finished Chromik Zary (27 23 20 15 ) 85
Politechnika Krakow (24 26 17 21 ) 88
Finished Poznan (18 18 14 34 ) 84
Gimbasket Przemysl (22 25 23 11 ) 81
29.12.2017
Finished Chromik Zary (28 22 17 18 ) 85
Gimbasket Przemysl (7 11 16 11 ) 45
Finished Politechnika Krakow (33 25 28 25 ) 111
Poznan (4 7 11 19 ) 41
Poland: Super Cup
29.09.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (17 20 16 15 ) 68
Torun (15 17 9 31 ) 72
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women
17.10.2018
Finished Politechnika Gdanska W (21 11 10 12 ) 54
Artego Bydgoszcz W (10 11 22 17 ) 60
Finished AZS Poznan W (10 11 12 19 ) 52
Polkowice W (26 20 17 23 ) 86
Finished Basket Gdynia W (23 22 26 9 ) 80
Gorzow W (16 24 15 18 ) 73
Finished Lublin W (11 17 12 16 ) 56
Wisla Can-Pack W (17 15 22 12 ) 66
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (16 19 10 23 ) 68
Siedlce W (27 19 23 28 ) 97
Finished Torun W (34 17 7 25 ) 83
Widzew Lodz W (10 16 11 11 ) 48
14.10.2018
Finished Polkowice W (16 26 18 13 ) 73
Torun W (10 21 23 17 ) 71
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (13 14 22 12 ) 61
Basket Gdynia W (24 18 22 31 ) 95
Finished Politechnika Gdanska W (14 20 12 5 ) 51
Sleza Wroclaw W (30 19 15 19 ) 83
13.10.2018
Finished Gorzow W (20 23 24 20 ) 87
Lublin W (17 20 14 18 ) 69
Finished Widzew Lodz W (12 23 20 15 ) 70
Siedlce W (17 18 23 24 ) 82
11.10.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (18 18 41 15 ) 92
AZS Poznan W (12 22 17 24 ) 75
07.10.2018
Finished Polkowice W (16 21 31 22 ) 90
Widzew Lodz W (12 19 6 13 ) 50
06.10.2018
Finished Lublin W (14 25 20 17 ) 76
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (15 17 16 19 ) 67
Finished AZS Poznan W (15 16 12 7 ) 50
Sleza Wroclaw W (24 20 28 19 ) 91
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (30 26 23 25 ) 104
Politechnika Gdanska W (19 19 10 11 ) 59
04.10.2018
Finished Basket Gdynia W (28 20 19 25 ) 92
Siedlce W (18 12 16 21 ) 67
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs
30.04.2018
Finished Polkowice W (22 15 10 12 ) 59
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 8 7 19 ) 46
29.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (21 9 8 20 ) 58
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 15 19 13 ) 62
27.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 11 20 ) 58
Wisla Can-Pack W (25 27 18 18 ) 88
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 13 12 13 ) 58
Polkowice W (24 13 8 18 ) 63
26.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 20 8 15 ) 66
Polkowice W (17 18 19 22 ) 76
25.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (19 13 17 13 ) 62
Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 16 23 ) 66
22.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 28 20 ) 85
Sleza Wroclaw W (12 12 15 15 ) 54
19.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 17 17 11 ) 61
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 17 16 22 ) 67
18.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 19 24 20 ) 79
Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 23 20 22 ) 85
Finished Polkowice W (21 5 14 17 ) 57
Wisla Can-Pack W (12 17 11 13 ) 53
15.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 13 7 ) 57
Sleza Wroclaw W (17 14 13 17 ) 61
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (13 14 13 19 ) 59
Polkowice W (15 15 17 16 ) 63
14.04.2018
After Over Time Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 11 15 19 2) 70
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 21 17 15 12) 80
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (10 14 18 16 ) 58
Polkowice W (11 26 12 14 ) 63
11.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (15 22 15 12 ) 64
Basket Gdynia W (14 23 4 17 ) 58
08.04.2018
Finished Basket Gdynia W (7 17 16 12 ) 52
Artego Bydgoszcz W (29 15 20 19 ) 83
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (21 29 19 14 ) 83
Torun W (15 18 16 19 ) 68
07.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (27 23 13 24 ) 87
Torun W (18 17 15 15 ) 65
Finished Gorzow W (24 28 19 13 ) 84
Wisla Can-Pack W (13 26 20 26 ) 85
Finished Lublin W (18 11 17 15 ) 61
Polkowice W (23 21 31 20 ) 95
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women
28.03.2018
Finished Siedlce W (18 7 16 17 ) 58
Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 30 27 23 ) 99
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (19 19 23 9 ) 70
Wisla Can-Pack W (22 20 18 11 ) 71
Finished Widzew Lodz W (24 21 20 18 ) 83
Sosnowiec W (19 26 23 16 ) 84
Poland: Polish Cup Women
21.01.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 25 12 21 ) 77
Wisla Can-Pack W (14 14 14 11 ) 53
20.01.2018
After Over Time Wisla Can-Pack W (25 26 13 7 11) 82
Basket Gdynia W (17 22 14 18 4) 75
Finished Polkowice W (25 20 14 9 ) 68
Artego Bydgoszcz W (17 21 19 20 ) 77
19.01.2018
Finished Basket Gdynia W (21 28 20 20 ) 89
Politechnika Krakow W (9 15 6 16 ) 46
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (13 25 17 25 ) 80
Artego Bydgoszcz W (31 27 23 12 ) 93
Bookmark and Share