GOALSERVE.COM TJEN PENGE FRA GOALSERVE - 20% KOMISSION
FORETAG DIN SATSNING IDAG - GOALSERVEBETTING.COM
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
HOMEHOME
Belarus: Extraleague
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vitebsk [- - -] Brest Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Canada: Ohl
20.02.2019
Finished Football Soo Greyhounds [6 - 2] Sarnia Sting Football More information
1st Period
02:11 Goal R. Kerins [2 - 0]
11:40 Goal C. MacKay
2nd Period
00:53 Goal J. Leguerrier [3 - 1]
R. McGregor Goal 04:20
19:35 Goal K. Howdeshell
19:58 Goal M. Hollowell
3rd Period
[1 - 1] R. McGregor Goal 02:25
18:08 Goal R. Kerins
Canada: Whl
20.02.2019
Finished Football Prince George Cougars [1 - 4] Everett Silvertips Football More information
1st Period
05:56 Goal E. Browne [1 - 0]
2nd Period
[0 - 1] Z. Andrusiak Goal 17:29
3rd Period
[0 - 3] B. Kindopp Goal 03:46
R. Vitelli Goal 17:36
R. Vitelli Goal 18:28
20.02.2019
Finished Football Tri-City Americans [6 - 3] Red Deer Rebels Football More information
1st Period
[1 - 2] B. Hagel Goal 00:28
05:18 Goal P. Aucoin
C. Douglas Goal 13:43
2nd Period
[0 - 0]
3rd Period
[5 - 1] B. Davis Goal 01:12
04:17 Goal R. Sawchuk
05:17 Goal S. Mutala
06:43 Goal P. Aucoin
16:42 Goal K. Olson
18:20 Goal K. Hrabik
20.02.2019
Finished Football Victoria Royals [6 - 2] Kelowna Rockets Football More information
1st Period
00:44 Goal L. Doust [3 - 0]
04:31 Goal K. Oliver
07:52 Goal K. Oliver
2nd Period
00:23 Goal P. Schultz [2 - 2]
05:21 Goal T. Fizer
L. Mattson Goal 11:22
N. Foote Goal 16:41
3rd Period
11:39 Goal K. McDonald [1 - 0]
Canada: Qmjhl
20.02.2019
Finished Football Blainville-Boisbriand Armada [4 - 8] Sherbrooke Phoenix Football More information
1st Period
[1 - 3] S. Poulin Goal 01:40
04:01 Goal L. Henman
S. Poulin Goal 07:07
B. Tardif Goal 07:52
2nd Period
04:00 Goal L. Henman [2 - 3]
T. Jentzsch Goal 04:41
05:27 Goal B. Corbeil
T. Jentzsch Goal 07:41
J. Jacques Goal 10:56
3rd Period
[1 - 2] J. Bellamy Goal 00:36
R. Da Silva Goal 10:22
17:34 Goal T. Hylland
20.02.2019
After Penalties Football Quebec Remparts [3 - 4] Victoriaville Tigres Football More information
1st Period
08:16 Goal P. Lacombe [1 - 1]
M. Abramov Goal 11:02
2nd Period
04:16 Goal P. Kurashev [2 - 1]
13:27 Goal A. Coxhead
M. Sevigny Goal 18:08
3rd Period
[0 - 1] M. Sevigny Goal 14:53
Penalties
[1 - 2] Y. Serdyuk Goal 1
1 Goal A. Sergeev
M. Sevigny Goal 2
2 Goal P. Kurashev
S. Lafrance Goal 3
3 Goal M. Grouchy
M. Abramov Goal 4
4 Goal A. Coxhead
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Shawinigan Cataractes [- - -] Quebec Remparts Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Gatineau Olympiques [- - -] Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Canada: Cwhl Women
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vanke Rays W [- - -] Calgary Inferno W Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Czech Republic: Extraliga
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Plzen [- - -] Zlin Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Czech Republic: Chance Liga
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Ceske Budejovice [- - -] Frydek-Mistek Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Jihlava [- - -] Benatky Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kadan [- - -] Trebic Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kladno [- - -] Usti nad Labem Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Prerov [- - -] Poruba Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Prostejov [- - -] Litomerice Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Slavia Prague [- - -] Vsetin Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Europe: Bene League
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Heerenveen [- - -] Herentals Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Finland: Liiga
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Assat [- - -] JYP Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Hameenlinna [- - -] Jukurit Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football KalPa [- - -] Tappara Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Karpat [- - -] TPS Turku Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football KooKoo [- - -] Ilves Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vaasan Sport [- - -] IFK Helsinki Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Finland: Mestis
20.02.2019
Not Started Football IPK [- - -] Kettera Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Jokipojat [- - -] KeuPa Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football LeKi [- - -] Peliitat Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football RoKi [- - -] Hermes Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football SaPKo [- - -] K-Vantaa Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football TUTO [- - -] Koovee Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Finland: Suomi-Sarja - Losers Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Titaanit [- - -] Jarvenpaa Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Finland: Nuorten Sm-Liiga - Winners Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tappara U20 [- - -] Vaasan Sport U20 Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football TPS U20 [- - -] IFK Helsinki U20 Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Jukurit U20 [- - -] Hameenlinna U20 Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Blues Espoo U20 [- - -] Pelicans Lahti U20 Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Finland: Nuorten Sm-Liiga - Relegation
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Jokerit U20 [- - -] Assat U20 Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Jyvaskyla U20 [- - -] Lukko U20 Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Germany: Del
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Grizzly Wolfsburg [- - -] Augsburger Panther Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Iserlohn Roosters [- - -] Dusseldorf Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Germany: Oberliga North
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tilburg Trappers [- - -] Preussen Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Hungary: Erste Liga - Losers Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vienna Capitals II [- - -] Gyergyoi Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Hokiklub Budapest [- - -] Fehervari Titanok Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vasas [- - -] DAB Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Italy: Italian Cup
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Merano [- - -] Kaltern Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Kazakhstan: Championship - Play Offs
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Almaty [- - -] Kokshetau Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kulager [- - -] Pavlodar Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Temirtau [- - -] Beibarys Atyrau Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Latvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kurbads [- - -] Liepaja Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Lido [- - -] HS Riga Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Zemgale [- - -] Mogo Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Norway: Division 1
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Furuset [- - -] Storhamar II Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Gruner [- - -] Gjovik Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Poland: Polish Hockey League - Relegation
20.02.2019
Awarded Football Bytom [0 - 5] Zaglebie Sosnowiec Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Opole [- - -] Janow Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Romania: Campionatul National
20.02.2019
Not Started Football CSM Galati [- - -] Csikszereda Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Russia: Khl
20.02.2019
2nd Period Football Amur Khabarovsk [1 - 0] Barys Astana Football More information
1st Period
[1 - 0] D. Shevchenko Goal 08:33
J. Blacker Goal 10:33
A. Maklyukov Goal 12:33
13:19 Goal P. Dedunov
N. Mikhailis Goal 14:58
V. Orekhov Goal 17:41
2nd Period
12 Goal [0 - 0]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kunlun [- - -] Vladivostok Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Sibir Novosibirsk [- - -] Yekaterinburg Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Salavat Ufa [- - -] Bars Kazan Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Cherepovets [- - -] Dinamo Riga Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Nizhny Novgorod [- - -] Tractor Chelyabinsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Niznekamsk [- - -] SKA St. Petersburg Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football CSKA Moscow [- - -] Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Dyn. Moscow [- - -] Metallurg Magnitogorsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Jokerit [- - -] Slovan Bratislava Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Podolsk [- - -] Din. Minsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Sochi [- - -] Sp. Moscow Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Russia: Vhl
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Chelmet Chelyabinsk [- - -] Toros Neftekamsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Gornyak Uchaly [- - -] Izhevsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kurhan [- - -] Almetyevsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Orsk [- - -] Perm Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football HC Yugra [- - -] Metallurg Novokuznetsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tyumen [- - -] Krasnoyarsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Sarov [- - -] CSK VVS Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tambov [- - -] Lada Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Ryazan [- - -] Penza Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football SKA Neva St. Petersburg [- - -] Yermak Angarsk Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Voronezh [- - -] Bars Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Russia: Mhl
20.02.2019
Finished Football Tayfun [8 - 3] HC Riga Football More information
1st Period
14:29 Goal L. Pasmanik [1 - 1]
D. Fjodorovs Goal 15:53
2nd Period
04:48 Goal A. Avksentyev [5 - 0]
06:12 Goal Y. Zholobov
11:20 Goal I. Bunov
11:40 Goal A. Ryakhovsky
15:38 Goal Y. Zholobov
3rd Period
[2 - 2] N. Mateiko Goal 02:33
03:44 Goal A. Ryakhovsky
13:03 Goal S. Ostrovsky
K. Bucenieks Goal 18:02
20.02.2019
Break Time Football MHC Spartak [1 - 0] Atlanty Football More information
1st Period
01:39 Goal Z. Shablovsky [1 - 0]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Break Time Football SKA-Varyagi [1 - 0] SKA-1946 Football More information
1st Period
11:31 Goal G. Nikitin [1 - 0]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Omskie Yastreby [- - -] Belye Medvedi Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kunlun Junior [- - -] Din. St. Petersburg Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Russia: Vhl-B - Second Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Mordovia [- - -] HC Rostov Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Russia: Whl Women
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tornado W [- - -] Nizhny Novgorod W Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Gornyi W [- - -] St. Petersburg W Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Slovakia: 1. Liga - Play Offs
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Dubnica [- - -] Martin Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Slovakia: 1. Liga - Play Out
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Trnava [- - -] Povazska Bystrica Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Presov [- - -] Nove Zamky B Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Slovenia: Ihl
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Mladost [- - -] Triglav Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Medvescak Zagreb 2 [- - -] Zagreb Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Shl
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Djurgården [- - -] Malmo Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Orebro [- - -] Linköping Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Rögle [- - -] Farjestad BK Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
20.02.2019
Not Started Football BIK Karlskoga [- - -] IF Bjorkloven Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football MODO [- - -] Oskarshamn Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tingsryds [- - -] Almtuna Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vita Hasten [- - -] Södertälje Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Hockeyettan Norra - Losers Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Ornskoldsvik [- - -] Lejon Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tegs [- - -] Kiruna IF Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Hockeyettan Sodra - Losers Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Helsingborgs [- - -] Halmstad Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Morrums GoIS [- - -] Dalen Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Tyringe [- - -] Kalmar Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Hockeyettan Vastra - Losers Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kumla [- - -] Skovde Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Lindlovens [- - -] Malungs Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Surahammars [- - -] Arboga Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Hockeyettan Ostra - Losers Stage
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Nykoping [- - -] Hammarby Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Segeltorps IF [- - -] Sollentuna Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Trangsunds [- - -] Vallentuna Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Allettan Norra
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Enkopings [- - -] Borlange Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Pitea [- - -] Ostersund Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vannas [- - -] Hudiksvalls Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Vasby [- - -] Koping Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Allettan Södra
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Hanhals [- - -] Vimmerby Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Huddinge [- - -] Tranas Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kallinge/Ronneby [- - -] Mariestads Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Kristianstads [- - -] Grums Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Visby/Roma [- - -] Troja/Ljungby Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Sweden: Sdhl Women - Relegation
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Skellefteå W [- - -] Farjestad W Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Ukraine: Uhl
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Bilyi Bars [- - -] Donbass Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Dnipro Kherson [- - -] Kharkiv Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
United Kingdom: Elite League
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Guildford [- - -] Milton Keynes Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Manchester [- - -] Dundee Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Nottingham [- - -] Coventry Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Sheffield [- - -] Glasgow Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Usa: Nhl
20.02.2019
Finished Football Carolina Hurricanes [1 - 2] New York Rangers Football More information
1st Period
[0 - 0] B. Goal 06:56
2nd Period
09:53 Goal J. Martinook [1 - 1]
C. Brickley Goal 10:40
17:04 Goal J. Faulk
3rd Period
[0 - 1] C. Kreider Goal 00:43
02:49 Goal L. Wallmark
04:08 Goal B. McGinn
V. Namestnikov Goal 06:10
11:04 Goal J. Faulk
20.02.2019
Finished Football Florida Panthers [4 - 2] Buffalo Sabres Football More information
1st Period
[0 - 0] V. Sobotka Goal 05:52
R. Ristolainen Goal 13:22
16:38 Goal V. Trocheck
2nd Period
04:35 Goal F. Vatrano [0 - 1]
J. Eichel Goal 05:14
R. Dahlin Goal 06:57
3rd Period
03:07 Goal J. Huberdeau [4 - 1]
03:50 Goal J. Hawryluk
05:42 Goal A. Barkov
07:11 Goal J. Brown
J. Goal 10:24
12:38 Goal K. Yandle
16:45 Goal J. Huberdeau
V. Sobotka Goal 19:52
20.02.2019
Finished Football New Jersey Devils [3 - 4] Pittsburgh Penguins Football More information
1st Period
02:14 Goal J. Bratt [2 - 2]
Z. Aston-Reese Goal 06:49
E. Malkin Goal 07:17
12:12 Goal M. Johansson
16:30 Goal B. Seney
N. Bjugstad Goal 18:24
2nd Period
[0 - 2] B. Rust Goal 10:45
C. Ruhwedel Goal 17:29
3rd Period
[1 - 0] P. Kessel Goal 05:42
15:10 Goal M. Wood
17:09 Goal B. Coleman
20.02.2019
Finished Football Philadelphia Flyers [2 - 5] Tampa Bay Lightning Football More information
1st Period
[0 - 3] M. Sergachyov Goal 02:22
02:33 Goal Varone P.
A. Killorn Goal 05:13
J. Miller Goal 10:23
A. Erne Goal 18:59
2nd Period
[0 - 0] D. Martel Goal 04:00
A. Cirelli Goal 17:08
3rd Period
01:03 Goal O. Lindblom [2 - 2]
T. Johnson Goal 02:17
02:17 Goal W. Simmonds
05:43 Goal W. Simmonds
Y. Gourde Goal 07:42
10:51 Goal T. Konecny
15:19 Goal P. Varone
16:11 Goal R. Gudas
R. McDonagh Goal 19:23
19:23 Goal W. Simmonds
20.02.2019
Finished Football Minnesota Wild [0 - 4] Anaheim Ducks Football More information
1st Period
[0 - 0]
2nd Period
02:49 Goal J. Eriksson [0 - 1]
J. Silfverberg Goal 04:22
05:09 Goal L. Kunin
3rd Period
[0 - 3] J. Megna Goal 02:11
A. Henrique Goal 06:29
H. Lindholm Goal 09:05
C. Perry Goal 14:16
R. Kesler Goal 15:59
H. Lindholm Goal 18:51
19:44 Goal P. Aberg
19:44 Goal P. Aberg
20.02.2019
After Over Time Football St. Louis Blues [3 - 2] Toronto Maple Leafs Football More information
1st Period
10:13 Goal J. Schwartz [2 - 0]
T. Dermott Goal 16:27
17:42 Goal C. Parayko
2nd Period
[0 - 0] R. Hainsey Goal 18:58
3rd Period
[0 - 2] A. Johnsson Goal 01:20
Z. Hyman Goal 06:34
A. Matthews Goal 07:05
Over Time
00:34 Goal R. O'Reilly [1 - 0]
20.02.2019
Finished Football Dallas Stars [3 - 5] Nashville Predators Football More information
1st Period
08:43 Goal R. Polak [0 - 1]
B. Boyle Goal 10:50
B. Boyle Goal 17:39
2nd Period
03:31 Goal J. Spezza [3 - 2]
R. Grimaldi Goal 10:57
D. Hamhuis Goal 15:44
17:29 Goal E. Lindell
17:55 Goal T. Seguin
F. Forsberg Goal 18:16
3rd Period
01:03 Goal J. Spezza [0 - 2]
R. Hartman Goal 05:53
05:53 Goal M. Heiskanen
R. Josi Goal 07:35
R. Josi Goal 19:29
20.02.2019
After Penalties Football Edmonton Oilers [2 - 3] Arizona Coyotes Football More information
1st Period
[0 - 0] M. Kempe Goal 10:47
12:06 Goal
19:24 Goal A. Larsson
2nd Period
[0 - 1] J. Archibald Goal 07:12
09:15 Goal D. Nurse
3rd Period
03:27 Goal A. Larsson [2 - 1]
03:58 Goal S. Gagner
A. Galchenyuk Goal 06:12
J. Archibald Goal 06:57
V. Hinostroza Goal 10:37
19:49 Goal R. Nugent-Hopkins
Penalties
1 Goal S. Gagner [1 - 2]
N. Cousins Goal 1
2 Goal L. Draisaitl
A. Galchenyuk Goal 2
3 Goal R. Nugent-Hopkins
C. Keller Goal 3
4 Goal A. Chiasson
V. Hinostroza Goal 4
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Detroit Red Wings [- - -] Chicago Blackhawks Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Usa: Ahl
20.02.2019
After Over Time Football Iowa Wild [1 - 2] Texas Stars Football More information
1st Period
[0 - 1] J. Dowling Goal 19:34
2nd Period
02:41 Goal K. Rau [1 - 0]
3rd Period
[0 - 0]
Over Time
[0 - 1] B. McClure Goal 03:42
20.02.2019
Not Started Football Toronto Marlies [- - -] Manitoba Moose Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Grand Rapids Griffins [- - -] Rockford IceHogs Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Syracuse Crunch [- - -] Laval Rocket Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Rochester Americans [- - -] Cleveland Monsters Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Usa: Echl
20.02.2019
Finished Football South Carolina Stingrays [3 - 5] Norfolk Admirals Football More information
1st Period
[0 - 2] K. Klima Goal 01:07
C. Crane Goal 07:01
2nd Period
[3 - 1] M. McMorrow Goal 08:00
12:50 Goal G. Besse
13:15 Goal G. Besse
18:30 Goal V. Muto
3rd Period
[0 - 2] K. Klima Goal 07:25
B. Duffy Goal 19:20
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Jacksonville IceMen [- - -] Florida Everblades Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Manchester Monarchs [- - -] Worcester Railers Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Reading Royals [- - -] Maine Mariners Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Fort Wayne Komets [- - -] Wichita Thunder Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
21.02.2019
Not Started Football Cincinnati Cyclones [- - -] Kalamazoo Wings Football
1st Period
[]
2nd Period
[]
3rd Period
[]
Usa: Ushl
20.02.2019
Finished Football Sioux-City [2 - 3] Fargo Force Football
1st Period
[2 - 1]
2nd Period
[0 - 1]
3rd Period
[0 - 1]
Bookmark and Share