GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
DENMARK
Denmark: 888ligaen
23.11.2017
Finished Kolding [35-31] HT 15-21 Mors
22.11.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [27-25] HT 12-12 Holstebro
22.11.2017
Finished Tonder [28-31] HT 14-14 Skjern
22.11.2017
Finished Aalborg [29-24] HT 16-11 Arhus
21.11.2017
Finished Midtjylland [30-35] HT 16-18 GOG
18.11.2017
Finished Arhus [24-31] HT 10-16 GOG
17.11.2017
Finished Midtjylland [27-25] HT 13-9 Tonder
17.11.2017
Finished Mors [29-22] HT 14-11 Nordsjaelland
16.11.2017
Finished Skjern [27-22] HT 15-9 Sonderjyske
16.11.2017
Finished Skanderborg [24-20] HT 8-11 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
15.11.2017
Finished Holstebro [26-24] HT 12-9 Aalborg
14.11.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [23-24] HT 7-10 Kolding
13.11.2017
Finished Sonderjyske [26-24] HT 13-15 Midtjylland
11.11.2017
Finished Kolding [24-28] HT 12-16 Skjern
11.11.2017
Finished Arhus [27-29] HT 12-14 Holstebro
11.11.2017
Finished GOG [34-22] HT 15-11 Tonder
10.11.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [40-31] HT 20-10 Mors
09.11.2017
Finished Nordsjaelland [27-27] HT 16-13 Ribe-Esbjerg
09.11.2017
Finished Aalborg [23-26] HT 10-12 Skanderborg
05.11.2017
Finished Tonder [26-23] HT 10-8 Sonderjyske
Denmark
28.05.2017
Finished Skjern [25-32] HT 10-14 Aalborg
27.05.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [26-32] HT 11-19 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
25.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-26] HT 14-11 Skjern
23.05.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [30-29] HT 15-14 Ribe-Esbjerg
16.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [31-23] HT 11-9 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
14.05.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [26-31] HT 12-18 Skjern
13.05.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [29-27] HT 12-11 Aalborg
11.05.2017
Finished Skjern [26-24] HT 13-12 Ribe-Esbjerg
10.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [28-26] HT 13-11 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
Denmark
30.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [32-24] HT 18-13 Skjern
30.04.2017
Finished GOG [32-20] HT 16-10 Kolding
29.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [26-33] HT 11-15 Holstebro
29.04.2017
Finished Mors [23-24] HT 13-14 Ribe-Esbjerg
27.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-22] HT 10-10 Kolding
26.04.2017
Finished Skjern [24-23] HT 12-13 GOG
26.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [30-28] HT 18-12 Mors
25.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-22] HT 13-12 Ribe-Esbjerg
23.04.2017
Finished Kolding [20-29] HT 10-14 Skjern
23.04.2017
Finished GOG [25-25] HT 13-13 Aalborg
22.04.2017
Finished Mors [24-30] HT 9-14 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
22.04.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [25-22] HT 11-12 Holstebro
20.04.2017
Finished Skjern [30-29] HT 18-16 Aalborg
19.04.2017
Finished Kolding [29-33] HT 14-12 GOG
19.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [25-26] HT 11-15 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
18.04.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [28-21] HT 15-9 Mors
16.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-34] HT 15-14 GOG
15.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [28-28] HT 12-11 Ribe-Esbjerg
15.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [24-25] HT 12-10 Mors
15.04.2017
Finished Skjern [28-23] HT 14-12 Kolding
Denmark: 1. Division
24.11.2017
Not Started Lemvig [-] Odder
24.11.2017
Not Started Sydhavsoerne [-] Ringsted
24.11.2017
Not Started Ajax Kobenhavn [-] HOJ
19.11.2017
Finished Randers [24-24] HT 9-10 Fredericia
19.11.2017
Finished Otterup [22-24] HT 13-12 Sydhavsoerne
18.11.2017
Finished Odder [22-22] HT 12-9 Ajax Kobenhavn
18.11.2017
Finished HOJ [25-29] HT 15-10 Stoholm
18.11.2017
Finished Frederikshavn [28-31] HT 15-15 Skaering
17.11.2017
Finished Skive [31-35] HT 16-13 Lemvig
15.11.2017
Finished Ringsted [28-22] HT 16-10 FIF
12.11.2017
Finished Fredericia [21-25] HT 9-13 HOJ
12.11.2017
Finished Skaering [24-33] HT 12-15 Ringsted
12.11.2017
Finished Stoholm [22-26] HT 11-10 Odder
11.11.2017
Finished FIF [24-25] HT 12-14 Otterup
11.11.2017
Finished Sydhavsoerne [21-25] HT 9-12 Randers
10.11.2017
Finished Lemvig [33-27] HT 18-15 Frederikshavn
08.11.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn [22-30] HT 10-14 Skive
05.11.2017
Finished Otterup [32-21] HT 14-12 Skaering
04.11.2017
Finished Ringsted [35-29] HT 19-12 Lemvig
04.11.2017
Finished Randers [33-19] HT 20-7 HOJ
Denmark
30.04.2017
Finished IF Stadion [23-23] HT 9-9 Odder
29.04.2017
Finished Give Fremad [27-29] Frederikshavn
Denmark
23.04.2017
Finished Tonder [29-24] HT 11-14 Skive
Denmark
23.04.2017
Finished Odder [30-23] IF Stadion
22.04.2017
Finished Frederikshavn [22-21] Give Fremad
Denmark
21.04.2017
Finished Ringsted [23-28] HT 9-13 Skanderborg
20.04.2017
Finished Skive [20-22] HT 12-8 Tonder
17.04.2017
Finished Tonder [32-35] HT 18-16 Skive
17.04.2017
Finished Skanderborg [32-28] HT 14-15 Ringsted
Denmark: Santander Cup
18.10.2017
Finished Holstebro [32-21] HT 16-14 Skjern
18.10.2017
Finished Aalborg [38-30] HT 15-14 Kolding
17.10.2017
Finished GOG [37-32] HT 17-18 Arhus
17.10.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [21-20] HT 9-11 Tonder
29.08.2017
Finished Tonder [26-25] HT 12-11 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
27.08.2017
Finished Sonderjyske [20-26] HT 11-14 Arhus
26.08.2017
Finished Skanderborg [20-32] HT 7-15 GOG
25.08.2017
Finished Skive [26-29] HT 9-17 Ribe-Esbjerg
24.08.2017
Finished Otterup [22-31] HT 11-16 Kolding
23.08.2017
Finished Sydhavsoerne [21-31] HT 12-16 Skjern
23.08.2017
Finished HOJ [21-31] HT 11-13 Holstebro
23.08.2017
Finished Midtjylland [21-27] HT 11-12 Aalborg
Denmark: Santander Cup
05.02.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [20-27] HT 7-13 Skjern
05.02.2017
Finished Kolding [23-33] HT 10-14 Aalborg
04.02.2017
Finished Aalborg [23-32] HT 12-16 Skjern
04.02.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-24] HT 13-11 Kolding
Denmark: Super Cup
29.08.2017
Finished Skjern [27-17] HT 13-10 Aalborg
Denmark: Hth Go Ligaen Women
15.11.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [25-22] HT 12-10 Randers W
15.11.2017
Finished Holstebro W [21-23] HT 10-11 Midtjylland W
15.11.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [25-26] HT 13-16 Silkeborg-Voel W
15.11.2017
Finished Esbjerg W [18-27] HT 13-11 Odense W
15.11.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [36-24] HT 16-9 Ajax Kobenhavn W
15.11.2017
Finished Viborg W [17-16] HT 9-5 Aarhus United W
08.11.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [22-25] HT 10-13 Esbjerg W
08.11.2017
Finished Odense W [31-22] HT 16-10 Ringkobing W
08.11.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [23-34] HT 11-13 Copenhagen W
07.11.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [25-26] HT 13-12 Holstebro W
07.11.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [20-31] HT 9-14 NFH Nyk W
06.11.2017
Finished Randers W [21-25] HT 12-14 Viborg W
04.11.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [24-23] HT 15-11 Esbjerg W
03.11.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [23-33] HT 10-17 Odense W
02.11.2017
Finished Viborg W [22-12] HT 10-6 Holstebro W
01.11.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [31-21] HT 15-12 Ringkobing W
01.11.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [32-26] HT 19-6 Silkeborg-Voel W
31.10.2017
Finished Randers W [20-22] HT 9-15 Midtjylland W
30.10.2017
Finished Esbjerg W [24-27] HT 15-12 Viborg W
30.10.2017
Finished Holstebro W [26-26] HT 7-14 NFH Nyk W
Denmark
27.05.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [27-25] HT 10-12 Copenhagen W
20.05.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [26-29] HT 14-16 NFH Nyk W
14.05.2017
Finished Viborg W [22-30] HT 9-14 Midtjylland W
13.05.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-29] HT 12-15 Copenhagen W
09.05.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [30-25] HT 15-11 Viborg W
30.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [27-27] HT 10-14 NFH Nyk W
29.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [29-23] HT 14-11 Midtjylland W
25.04.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-24] HT 14-12 Viborg W
24.04.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [20-21] HT 8-9 Copenhagen W
20.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [21-20] HT 11-12 Odense W
Denmark
20.04.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [23-27] HT 12-11 Holstebro W
Denmark
19.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [31-23] HT 16-9 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark
18.04.2017
Finished Hadsten W [18-28] HT 8-8 Ringkobing W
15.04.2017
Finished Holstebro W [28-23] HT 15-13 Sonderjyske W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Odense W [20-22] HT 11-9 Viborg W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [20-20] HT 11-11 Hadsten W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [25-29] HT 10-9 Copenhagen W
05.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [26-28] HT 12-15 Odense W
04.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [23-29] HT 10-13 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark: 1. Division Women
19.11.2017
Finished Lyngby W [24-28] HT 11-11 Vendsyssel W
18.11.2017
Finished Skanderborg W [29-20] HT 14-9 AGF W
18.11.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [32-25] Rodovre W
18.11.2017
Finished Gudme HK W [24-30] HT 12-16 Fredericia W
18.11.2017
Finished Bjerringbro W [15-27] HT 9-13 Roskilde W
16.11.2017
Finished Horsens W [26-21] Hadsten W
12.11.2017
Finished Fredericia W [19-30] Sonderjyske W
12.11.2017
Finished Rodovre W [22-27] HT 11-11 Skanderborg W
12.11.2017
Finished Roskilde W [28-26] HT 15-14 Lyngby W
11.11.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [33-27] HT 14-10 Ringsted W
11.11.2017
Finished Hadsten W [27-20] HT 10-11 Gudme HK W
09.11.2017
Finished EH Aalborg W [22-23] HT 11-14 Horsens W
09.11.2017
Finished AGF W [22-23] HT 12-13 Bjerringbro W
05.11.2017
Finished Gudme HK W [23-29] HT 11-14 Sonderjyske W
04.11.2017
Finished Skanderborg W [23-26] Fredericia W
04.11.2017
Finished Horsens W [24-18] Vendsyssel W
04.11.2017
Finished Lyngby W [21-21] HT 11-8 AGF W
04.11.2017
Finished Bjerringbro W [21-20] Rodovre W
04.11.2017
Finished Ringsted W [24-20] HT 11-12 Roskilde W
04.11.2017
Finished Hadsten W [23-28] HT 10-14 EH Aalborg W
Denmark
29.04.2017
Finished Sondermarkens W [21-31] HT 8-14 Bjerringbro W
29.04.2017
Finished HIK W [19-26] Vendsyssel W
23.04.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [29-22] HIK W
22.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro W [24-16] Sondermarkens W
Denmark: Santander Cup Women
25.10.2017
Finished Esbjerg W [27-22] HT 12-12 NFH Nyk W
25.10.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [22-24] HT 12-11 Midtjylland W
24.10.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [21-18] HT 10-8 Viborg W
24.10.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [27-20] HT 16-10 Randers W
30.08.2017
Finished Aarhus United W [18-21] HT 11-15 Odense W
27.08.2017
Finished Roskilde W [16-26] HT 10-14 Randers W
26.08.2017
Finished Skanderborg W [16-37] HT 11-18 Silkeborg-Voel W
25.08.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [16-25] HT 10-11 Esbjerg W
25.08.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [19-30] HT 12-17 Viborg W
24.08.2017
Finished Holstebro W [22-34] HT 9-16 Copenhagen W
24.08.2017
Finished Lyngby W [15-34] HT 7-18 Midtjylland W
23.08.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [21-38] HT 8-19 NFH Nyk W
Denmark: Santander Cup Women
30.12.2016
Finished Randers W [27-21] HT 10-10 Midtjylland W
30.12.2016
Finished Viborg W [25-23] HT 13-9 Holstebro W
29.12.2016
Finished Midtjylland W [32-21] HT 14-10 Viborg W
29.12.2016
After Extra Time Holstebro W [37-39] HT 12-13 Randers W
Denmark: Super Cup Women
29.08.2017
Finished Randers W [23-30] HT 15-16 NFH Nyk W
Bookmark and Share