GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LIVE
Austria: Ohb Cup
20.10.2018
Finished Korneuburg [30-29] HT 15-18 Atzgersdorf
Austria: Wha Women
20.10.2018
Finished Wr. Neustadt W [25-27] HT 12-17 Stockerau W
Austria: Ohb Cup Women
20.10.2018
Finished Graz/Gleisdorf W [28-35] HT 11-17 Korneuburg W
20.10.2018
Finished Eferding W [16-25] HT 8-9 St. Polten W
20.10.2018
Finished MGA Handball W [27-25] HT 10-12 Atzgersdorf W
Belgium: Division 1
20.10.2018
Finished Merksem [25-28] Haacht
20.10.2018
Finished Tournai [34-42] Kortrijk
20.10.2018
Finished Gent [32-28] Grace-Hollogne
20.10.2018
Finished Vise 2 [29-29] Eynatten-Raeren
Bulgaria: A Rhg
20.10.2018
Finished Lokomotiv Varna [36-20] HT 15-11 Spartak Varna
20.10.2018
Finished Dobrudja [36-23] HT 18-13 Levski Sofia
Croatia: Premijer Liga
20.10.2018
Finished Dubrava [27-22] HT 12-10 Porec
20.10.2018
Finished Rudar [27-28] HT 14-16 Umag
20.10.2018
Finished Sesvete [35-26] HT 16-9 Vinkovci
20.10.2018
Finished Varazdin [32-29] HT 17-13 Gorica
20.10.2018
Finished Rudan Labin [27-24] HT 10-11 Zamet
Croatia: 1. Hrl Women
20.10.2018
Finished Koka W [29-24] HT 11-14 Osijek W
20.10.2018
Postponed Split 2010 W [-] Tresnjevka W
20.10.2018
Postponed Umag W [-] Podravka Vegeta W
20.10.2018
Finished Bjelovar W [27-18] HT 13-12 Zamet W
20.10.2018
Finished Dalmatinka W [25-22] HT 12-10 Sesvete W
Czech Republic: Czech Cup
20.10.2018
Finished Drozdin [21-32] HT 9-13 Frydek-Mistek
20.10.2018
Not Started Zeravice [-] Litovel
20.10.2018
Not Started Dvur Kralove [-] Brno
20.10.2018
Not Started Ivancice [-] Nove Veseli
20.10.2018
Finished Uvaly [25-37] Jicin
20.10.2018
Not Started Ceske Budejovice [-] Sokol Vrsovice
Denmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen
20.10.2018
Finished Kolding [23-23] HT 12-13 GOG
20.10.2018
Finished Arhus [26-26] HT 13-11 Mors
20.10.2018
Finished Skanderborg [29-28] HT 16-11 Ribe-Esbjerg
20.10.2018
Finished Aalborg [31-27] HT 16-13 Holstebro
Denmark: 1. Division
20.10.2018
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn [28-19] HT 15-8 Stoholm
20.10.2018
Finished Frederikshavn [33-28] HT 20-12 Koge
20.10.2018
Finished HOJ [31-34] HT 12-16 Randers
Denmark: 1. Division Women
20.10.2018
Finished AGF W [27-25] HT 14-14 Bjerringbro W
20.10.2018
Finished Hadsten W [24-19] HT 13-7 Gudme HK W
20.10.2018
Finished Ringsted W [32-29] HT 17-14 Fredericia W
20.10.2018
Finished Vendsyssel W [31-28] HT 15-11 Roskilde W
20.10.2018
Finished Sonderjyske W [21-21] HT 14-11 Horsens W
Europe
20.10.2018
Finished Copenhagen W [21-27] HT 13-13 Rostov-Don W
20.10.2018
Finished Podravka Vegeta W [27-27] HT 15-13 Krim W
20.10.2018
Finished Kristiansand W [27-29] HT 14-14 CSM Bucuresti W
Europe
20.10.2018
Finished Krasnodar W (Rus) [29-22] HT 15-12 BNTU Minsk W (Blr)
20.10.2018
Finished Buxtehuder SV W (Ger) [25-32] HT 11-16 Viborg W (Den)
20.10.2018
Finished Dunaujvarosi W (Hun) [43-14] HT 21-7 SPONO Eagles W (Sui)
20.10.2018
Finished Zvenigorod W (Rus) [35-25] HT 15-9 Jomi Salerno W (Ita)
20.10.2018
Finished Siofok KC W (Hun) [32-26] HT 15-15 Vaci W (Hun)
20.10.2018
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [38-26] HT 17-11 Astrahanochka W (Rus)
Europe: Seha Liga
20.10.2018
Finished Met. Skopje (Mac) [30-28] HT 15-11 Presov (Svk)
Europe: Mol Liga Women
20.10.2018
Finished Olomouc W [27-21] HT 12-8 Plzen W
20.10.2018
Finished Ostrava W [31-21] HT 18-5 Pisek W
20.10.2018
Finished Sala W [31-25] HT 13-11 Slavia Prague W
Europe
20.10.2018
Finished Aalsmeer [28-24] Limburg Lions
20.10.2018
Finished Eurotech/Bevo [34-29] KRAS/Volendam
20.10.2018
Finished Hasselt [23-26] Hurry-Up
20.10.2018
Finished Nelo [34-17] Sasja KV
20.10.2018
Finished Quintus [29-33] Bocholt
20.10.2018
Finished Tongeren [26-31] Vise
Finland
20.10.2018
Finished Dicken W [22-17] HT 10-8 SIF W
France: Proligue
20.10.2018
Finished Caen [24-27] HT 12-14 Grenoble
France: Coupe De La Ligue
20.10.2018
Finished Paris SG [34-23] Dunkerque
20.10.2018
Finished Nimes [30-37] Nantes
20.10.2018
Finished Ivry [37-35] HT 23-17 Nice
20.10.2018
Finished Pontault [31-30] HT 15-8 Tremblay
France: Coupe De France Women
20.10.2018
Finished Colombelles W [26-27] HT 15-15 Palaiseau W
20.10.2018
Finished Bron W [27-32] HT 16-16 Narbonne W
20.10.2018
Finished La Motte-Servolex W [23-18] HT 11-9 Palente Besancon W
20.10.2018
Finished Montlucon W [26-19] HT 12-10 St. Etienne W
20.10.2018
Finished Harnes W [32-25] HT 14-12 Hazebrouck W
20.10.2018
Finished St. Junien W [30-28] HT 17-9 Stade Pessacais W
20.10.2018
Finished Beglais W [38-22] HT 17-13 Aviron Bayonnais W
20.10.2018
Finished La Roche sur Yon Vendee W [32-25] HT 12-11 Rennes W
20.10.2018
Finished Mios Biganos W [35-31] HT 18-15 Bordes W
Fyr Of Macedonia: Superleague
20.10.2018
Finished Pelister [40-28] HT 21-14 Radovis
20.10.2018
Finished Tinex Prolet Skopje [29-19] HT 13-8 Vardar Junior
20.10.2018
Finished Ohrid [26-23] HT 13-13 Struga
Fyr Of Macedonia: Superleague Women
20.10.2018
Finished Metalurg Skopje W [18-30] HT 9-13 Kumanovo W
20.10.2018
Finished Gevgelija W [31-26] HT 14-16 Cems W
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
20.10.2018
Finished Emsdetten [34-25] HT 14-15 Grosswallstadt
20.10.2018
Finished N-Lubbecke [33-27] HT 13-11 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
20.10.2018
Finished Coburg 2000 [29-30] HT 17-16 Essen
20.10.2018
Finished Huttenberg [25-22] HT 14-7 Lubeck-Schwartau
20.10.2018
Finished Rimpar [22-22] HT 10-10 Dessauer
20.10.2018
Finished Wilhelmshavener [28-33] HT 13-14 Hamburg
Germany: Bundesliga
20.10.2018
Finished HSG Wetzlar [26-21] HT 12-12 Goppingen
20.10.2018
Finished Lemgo [23-23] HT 10-10 Ludwigshafen
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
20.10.2018
Finished Zwickau W [21-33] Nurtingen W
20.10.2018
Finished Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W [24-22] HT 10-13 Nord Harrislee W
20.10.2018
Finished Waiblingen W [31-23] HT 14-7 DJK Trier W
20.10.2018
Finished Beyerohde W [33-24] HT 19-9 TuS Lintfort W
20.10.2018
Finished Mainz W [26-19] HT 14-9 Rodertal W
20.10.2018
Finished Rosengarten-Buchholz W [29-25] HT 13-19 Kirchhof W
20.10.2018
Finished Fuchse Berlin W [24-26] HT 13-14 Gedern/Nidda W
20.10.2018
Finished Werder Bremen W [26-27] HT 14-18 Herrenberg W
Hungary: Nb I
20.10.2018
Finished Dabas [22-28] HT 12-14 Balatonfuredi
20.10.2018
Finished Komloi [27-27] HT 11-14 Csurgoi
20.10.2018
Finished Mezokovesdi [23-29] HT 13-14 Tatabanya
20.10.2018
Finished Vecses [19-25] HT 8-17 Ferencvaros
Hungary: Nb I Women
20.10.2018
Finished Alba Fehervar W [29-21] Mosonmagyarovar W
Iceland: Olis Deildin
20.10.2018
Finished Valur [25-28] HT 11-12 Afturelding
20.10.2018
Not Started KA [-] IR Reykjavik
20.10.2018
Not Started FH Hafnarfjordur [-] Selfoss
Italy: Serie A Women
20.10.2018
Finished Brescia W [24-23] Casalgrande Padana W
20.10.2018
Finished Ferrara W [27-25] Leno W
20.10.2018
Finished Oderzo W [25-15] HT 9-8 Flavioni Civitavecchia W
Malta: 1st Division
20.10.2018
Finished HMS [18-50] HT 9-25 Swieqi
20.10.2018
Finished ETE [21-36] HT 9-17 La Salle
20.10.2018
Finished Kavallieri [23-23] HT 16-10 Valletta
20.10.2018
Finished Luxol [29-27] Aloysians
Netherlands: Eredivisie
20.10.2018
Finished Emmen [22-26] Houten
20.10.2018
Finished Hellas [28-25] Arnhem
20.10.2018
Finished Smezo/BFC [26-25] Aalsmeer 2
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
20.10.2018
Finished Dalfsen W [29-23] Borhave W
20.10.2018
Not Started Deurningen W [-] Maedilon W
20.10.2018
Finished VOC Amsterdam W [39-30] Quintus W
20.10.2018
Finished Foreholte W [26-26] Westfriesland SEW W
20.10.2018
Finished HandbaL Venlo W [29-24] Vlug en Lenig W
Norway: Grundigligaen
20.10.2018
Finished Haslum HK [26-28] HT 13-15 Drammen
Norway: 1. Division
20.10.2018
Finished Oslo-Studentenes IK [20-19] HT 8-9 Sandefjord TIF
20.10.2018
Finished Valerenga [23-25] HT 12-13 Lillestrom
Norway: Grundigligaen Women
20.10.2018
Finished Fana W [27-23] HT 12-13 Raelingen W
Poland: Superliga Women
20.10.2018
Finished Arka Gdynia W [18-30] HT 12-18 Start Elblag W
20.10.2018
Finished Kobierzyce W [30-23] HT 15-12 Piotrcovia W
20.10.2018
Finished MKS Perla Lublin W [36-23] HT 15-8 Kielce W
Portugal: 1a Divisao Women
20.10.2018
Finished CS Madeira W [26-26] HT 18-13 Barros W
20.10.2018
Finished Ka Lesa W [27-21] Assomada W
20.10.2018
Finished Maiastars W [24-25] Passos Manuel W
20.10.2018
Finished Alcanena W [23-31] Colegio de Gaia W
20.10.2018
Finished Alpendorada W [27-26] Juvelis W
20.10.2018
Finished Madeira SAD W [24-24] Alavarium W
Romania: Liga Nationala
20.10.2018
Finished Cluj [28-42] HT 13-20 Calarasi
20.10.2018
Finished CSM Bacau [30-25] HT 15-13 Buzau
20.10.2018
Finished CSM Bucuresti [35-24] HT 16-13 Potaissa Turda
20.10.2018
Finished CSM Fagaras [24-23] HT 15-10 Minaur Baia Mare
20.10.2018
Finished Suceava [24-35] HT 9-18 Constanta
20.10.2018
Not Started CSM Focsani [-] Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania: Liga Nationala Women
20.10.2018
Finished Bistrita W [29-27] HT 15-14 Buzau W
Serbia: Superliga
20.10.2018
Finished Rudar Kostolac [28-31] HT 14-14 Novi Pazar
20.10.2018
Finished Samot [20-25] HT 8-14 Pancevo
20.10.2018
Finished Sloga [14-32] HT 5-12 Metaloplastika
20.10.2018
Finished Obilic Beograd [28-32] HT 15-13 Partizan Beograd
Slovenia: 1. Nlb Liga
20.10.2018
Finished Krka [24-26] HT 13-16 Loka
20.10.2018
Finished Dobova [31-30] HT 13-15 Jeruzalem Ormoz
20.10.2018
Finished Koper [30-20] HT 14-9 Ivancna Gorica
20.10.2018
Finished Ribnica [30-30] HT 14-14 Gorenje
20.10.2018
Finished RK Dol Tki Hrastnik [23-40] HT 9-18 Celje
Slovenia: 1.A Drl Women
20.10.2018
Finished Krka W [27-21] Zagorje W
20.10.2018
Not Started RK Ljubljana W [-] Aklimat Ptuj W
20.10.2018
Not Started Celje W [-] Krim W
20.10.2018
Finished Koper W [28-20] Veplas Velenje W
20.10.2018
Finished Ajdovscina W [20-25] Zalec W
Spain: Liga Asobal
20.10.2018
Finished CD Bidasoa Irun [32-21] HT 17-9 Teucro
20.10.2018
Finished Cuenca [25-25] HT 15-13 La Rioja
20.10.2018
Finished Morrazo Cangas [21-22] HT 12-11 Benidorm
20.10.2018
Finished Atl. Valladolid [28-30] HT 15-18 Quabit Guadalajara
Spain: Division De Honor Plata
20.10.2018
Finished Barcelona II [31-25] HT 13-11 Santona
20.10.2018
Finished Ciudad Real [24-22] HT 10-9 Bordils
20.10.2018
Finished Torrelavega [31-39] HT 16-16 Puerto Sagunto
20.10.2018
Finished Novas [31-25] Sant Marti
20.10.2018
Finished Amenabar [26-24] Antequera
20.10.2018
Finished Zamora [25-25] Palma del Rio
Spain: Division De Honor Women
20.10.2018
Finished Alcobendas W [21-26] Gran Canaria W
20.10.2018
Finished Bera Bera W [24-24] HT 11-11 Aula Valladolid W
20.10.2018
Finished Elche-Mustang W [24-24] HT 14-12 Feve Gijon W
20.10.2018
Finished Malaga W [34-25] HT 19-9 Castellon W
20.10.2018
Finished Zuazo Barakaldo W [23-24] Porrino W
Sweden: Handbollsligan
20.10.2018
Finished IFK Ystads [24-24] HT 15-13 Onnereds
Sweden: Allsvenskan
20.10.2018
Finished Vasteras Irsta HF [23-29] HT 11-12 Torslanda
20.10.2018
Finished Helsingborg [26-25] HT 12-15 Kungalvs HK
20.10.2018
Finished Amo HK [27-27] HT 12-13 Hallby
20.10.2018
Finished Varberg [36-28] HT 18-14 Lindesberg
20.10.2018
Finished Anderstorps [29-28] HT 17-11 Tyreso
20.10.2018
Finished Skanela [25-26] HT 15-13 Linkoping
Sweden: She Women
20.10.2018
Finished Heid W [21-17] HT 10-10 Kungalvs W
20.10.2018
Finished Vasteras W [29-25] HT 11-15 Lugi W
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
20.10.2018
Finished Aranas W [23-18] HT 11-11 Eslov W
20.10.2018
Finished Soder W [20-19] HT 13-10 Helsingborg W
20.10.2018
Finished Hellton W [19-17] HT 12-7 Torslanda W
20.10.2018
Finished Skanela W [27-22] HT 12-14 Drott Halmstad W
20.10.2018
Finished Sparvagens W [29-22] HT 17-12 Eskilstuna W
20.10.2018
Finished Tumba W [23-16] HT 11-8 Tyreso W
Switzerland: Spl Women
20.10.2018
Finished Bruhl W [30-19] HT 13-7 Zurich W
Turkey: Superlig Women
20.10.2018
Finished Izmir BSB W [22-24] HT 14-11 Polatli W
Bookmark and Share