GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
NORWAY
Norway - Eliteserien
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Sandefjord [?-?] Stromsgodset Football
HT
13:30 Football Molde [?-?] Sarpsborg 08 Football
HT
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Brann [1-1] Lillestrom Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Bodo/Glimt [0-1] Molde Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Kristiansund [5-1] Tromso Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Odd [2-0] Ranheim Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rosenborg [1-1] Sandefjord Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Start [1-0] Sarpsborg 08 Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Stromsgodset [0-1] Haugesund Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Stabaek [1-1] Valerenga Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 01 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tromso [2-1] Brann Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Molde [1-0] Rosenborg Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Haugesund [1-0] Bodo/Glimt Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Lillestrom [3-2] Stabaek Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ranheim [2-1] Kristiansund Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Sarpsborg 08 [0-1] Stromsgodset Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Valerenga [3-2] Start Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sandefjord [1-1] Odd Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lillestrom [1-0] Tromso Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rosenborg [3-1] Sarpsborg 08 Football
HT [0-1]
Norway - Eliteserien - Relegation
Dec 02 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Ranheim [2-0] Sogndal Football
Nov 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sogndal [1-0] Ranheim Football
HT [0-0]
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kongsvinger [7-2] Asane Football
HT [4-1]
FT Football Sandnes [1-0] Sogndal Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ull/Kisa [2-2] Mjondalen Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Viking [2-4] Tromsdalen Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Jerv [0-0] Levanger Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ham-Kam [1-3] Aalesund Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Nest-Sotra [1-0] Notodden Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Strommen [2-0] Floro Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 02 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mjondalen [2-0] Kongsvinger Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aalesund [1-1] Jerv Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Levanger [1-4] Strommen Football
HT [1-3]
FT Football Notodden [0-1] Ham-Kam Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Sogndal [1-0] Nest-Sotra Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Asane [0-2] Sandnes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Floro [3-2] Viking Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tromsdalen [3-0] Ull/Kisa Football
HT [2-0]
Sep 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mjondalen [2-0] Aalesund Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kongsvinger [1-1] Tromsdalen Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sandnes [1-1] Notodden Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ull/Kisa [1-1] Asane Football
HT [0-1]
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mjondalen [1-2] Ranheim Football
HT [0-1]
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Notodden [5-3] Fredrikstad Football
HT [4-1]
Nov 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fredrikstad [0-0] Notodden Football
HT [0-0]
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
Nov 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ranheim [1-0] Sandnes Football
HT [0-0]
Nov 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mjondalen [3-1] Ull/Kisa Football
HT [3-1]
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Nov 04 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Notodden [3-1] Raufoss Football
Oct 28 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Raufoss [2-1] Notodden Football
HT [1-0]
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Alta [?-?] Moss Football
HT
13:00 Football Asker [?-?] Baerum Sportsklubb Football
HT
13:00 Football Elverum [?-?] Odds 2 Football
HT
13:00 Football Grorud [?-?] Fredrikstad Football
HT
13:00 Football Nybergsund [?-?] Honefoss Football
HT
13:00 Football Raufoss [?-?] Fram Football
HT
13:00 Football Stabaek 2 [?-?] Mjolner Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fredrikstad [5-0] Stabaek 2 Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Honefoss [3-2] Elverum Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Mjolner [2-2] Nybergsund Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Asker [0-1] Alta Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Moss [1-1] Grorud Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Odds 2 [2-3] Raufoss Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Fram [2-0] Baerum Sportsklubb Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fram [1-0] Odds 2 Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elverum [1-3] Mjolner Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Raufoss [6-1] Honefoss Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Stabaek 2 [3-3] Moss Football
HT [2-2]
FT Football Baerum Sportsklubb [3-0] Alta Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Nybergsund [0-2] Fredrikstad Football
HT [0-2]
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arendal [?-?] Flekkeroy Football
HT
13:00 Football Brattvag [?-?] Nardo Football
HT
13:00 Football Egersunds [?-?] V. Haugesund Football
HT
13:00 Football Hodd [?-?] Kjelsas Football
HT
13:00 Football Skeid [?-?] Bryne Football
HT
13:00 Football Valerenga 2 [?-?] K. Oslo Football
HT
13:00 Football Vidar [?-?] Stjordals Blink Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football V. Haugesund [3-3] Valerenga 2 Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Kjelsas [0-1] Brattvag Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Nardo [0-3] Vidar Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Stjordals Blink [1-3] Egersunds Football
HT [1-3]
FT Football Flekkeroy [1-1] Hodd Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football K. Oslo [1-1] Bryne Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Skeid [1-0] Arendal Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bryne [3-0] Arendal Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Hodd [2-1] Skeid Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Valerenga 2 [2-3] Stjordals Blink Football
HT [1-3]
FT Football Egersunds [2-2] Nardo Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football K. Oslo [1-0] V. Haugesund Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Brattvag [2-2] Flekkeroy Football
HT [2-2]
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Drobak-Frogn [?-?] Rilindja Football
HT
11:00 Football KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 [?-?] Lokomotiv Oslo Football
HT
11:00 Football Kristiansund 2 [?-?] Ready Football
HT
11:00 Football Oppsal [?-?] Follo Football
HT
11:00 Football Spjelkavik [?-?] Molde 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Traeff [?-?] Hodd 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Ullern [?-?] Herd Football
HT
Oct 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Hodd 2 [1-1] Spjelkavik Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ullern [6-0] KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rilindja [1-2] Oppsal Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Molde 2 [3-2] Herd Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Follo [3-3] Kristiansund 2 Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Lokomotiv Oslo [2-1] Drobak-Frogn Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Ready [1-3] Traeff Football
HT [0-3]
Oct 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Spjelkavik [7-2] Rilindja Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Herd [2-0] Ullern Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Molde 2 [1-0] Hodd 2 Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Herd [3-1] KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Spjelkavik [1-2] Ready Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kristiansund 2 [6-1] Rilindja Football
HT [1-1]
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Eidsvold [?-?] Lorenskog Football
HT
11:00 Football Halden [?-?] Ostsiden Football
HT
11:00 Football Krakeroy [?-?] Skjetten Football
HT
11:00 Football Selbak [?-?] Lillestrom 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Skedsmo [?-?] Bjornevatn Football
HT
11:00 Football Stromsgodset 2 [?-?] Vestfossen Football
HT
11:00 Football Valdres [?-?] Gjellerasen Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lillestrom 2 [0-4] Eidsvold Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gjellerasen [0-2] Halden Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Lorenskog [4-2] Bjornevatn Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Ostsiden [4-3] Stromsgodset 2 Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Skedsmo [0-2] Valdres Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Skjetten [3-0] Selbak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vestfossen [2-1] Krakeroy Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lorenskog [3-1] Lillestrom 2 Football
HT [1-1]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Stromsgodset 2 [3-0] Gjellerasen Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Eidsvold [2-1] Skjetten Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Krakeroy [5-1] Ostsiden Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Selbak [0-5] Vestfossen Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Halden [3-0] Skedsmo Football
HT [0-0]
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Assiden [?-?] Pors Grenland Football
HT
11:00 Football Halsen [?-?] Orn Football
HT
11:00 Football Madla IL [?-?] Sandefjord 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Sola [?-?] Uradd Football
HT
11:00 Football Staal Jorpeland [?-?] Donn Football
HT
11:00 Football Start 2 [?-?] Tonsberg Football
HT
11:00 Football Vindbjart [?-?] Egersunds 2 Football
HT
Oct 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sandefjord 2 [2-2] Halsen Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Uradd [6-0] Egersunds 2 Football
HT [4-0]
FT Football Vindbjart [1-2] Assiden Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Donn [4-1] Madla IL Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Pors Grenland [0-4] Start 2 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Orn [3-3] Sola Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Tonsberg [2-3] Staal Jorpeland Football
HT [1-2]
Oct 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sola [5-0] Sandefjord 2 Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Start 2 [4-2] Vindbjart Football
HT [2-2]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Halsen [0-2] Donn Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Uradd [1-2] Orn Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Egersunds 2 [2-2] Assiden Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Staal Jorpeland [2-2] Pors Grenland Football
HT [1-0]
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Forde [?-?] Brann 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Fyllingsdalen [?-?] Brodd Football
HT
11:00 Football Oystese [?-?] Sotra Football
HT
11:00 Football Sogndal 2 [?-?] Tertnes Football
HT
11:00 Football Stord [?-?] Lysekloster Football
HT
11:00 Football Varegg [?-?] Vardeneset Football
HT
11:00 Football Viking 2 [?-?] Fana Football
HT
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fana [3-0] Varegg Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Lysekloster [1-3] Fyllingsdalen Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sotra [4-3] Tertnes Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Brann 2 [2-2] Stord Football
HT [2-2]
FT Football Brodd [5-0] Oystese Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Sogndal 2 [1-3] Viking 2 Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Vardeneset [2-1] Forde Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fyllingsdalen [2-4] Brann 2 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Varegg [0-5] Sogndal 2 Football
HT [0-4]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Forde [0-1] Fana Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Oystese [1-1] Lysekloster Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sotra [1-2] Brodd Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Tertnes [1-0] Viking 2 Football
HT [-]
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Brumunddal [?-?] Ottestad Football
HT
11:00 Football Byasen [?-?] Rosenborg 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Levanger 2 [?-?] Melhus Football
HT
11:00 Football Loten [?-?] Gjovik-Lyn Football
HT
11:00 Football Steinkjer [?-?] Kolstad Football
HT
11:00 Football Tynset [?-?] Orkla Football
HT
11:00 Football Verdal [?-?] Tillerbyen Football
HT
Oct 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rosenborg 2 [5-1] Levanger 2 Football
HT [2-1]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Brumunddal [0-0] Loten Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Gjovik-Lyn [1-4] Byasen Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Kolstad [1-1] Verdal Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Melhus [3-1] Steinkjer Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tillerbyen [3-0] Tynset Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Orkla [4-0] Ottestad Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Steinkjer [1-3] Rosenborg 2 Football
HT [1-1]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Orkla [2-0] Tillerbyen Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Verdal [1-0] Melhus Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Byasen [3-0] Brumunddal Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ottestad [2-3] Loten Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Tynset [4-1] Kolstad Football
HT [2-0]
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Floya [?-?] Junkeren Football
HT
11:00 Football Frigg [?-?] Finnsnes Football
HT
11:00 Football Harstad [?-?] Sortland Football
HT
11:00 Football Melbo [?-?] Grei Football
HT
11:00 Football Skarp [?-?] Korsvoll Football
HT
11:00 Football Skjervoy [?-?] Lyn Football
HT
11:00 Football Stalkam [?-?] Senja Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Junkeren [6-0] Melbo Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Grei [2-2] Harstad Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Floya [7-1] Stalkam Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Lyn [7-1] Skarp Football
HT [4-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Korsvoll [0-3] Frigg Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Finnsnes [0-2] Senja Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Sortland [1-7] Skjervoy Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Senja [3-1] Korsvoll Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Skjervoy [0-1] Grei Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Frigg [3-0] Lyn Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Melbo [2-1] Floya Football
HT [-]
FT Football Harstad [3-1] Junkeren Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Skarp [3-1] Sortland Football
HT [1-1]
Norway - Nm Cup
Sep 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Haugesund [0-1] Stromsgodset Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Lillestrom [2-0] Bryne Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rosenborg [2-0] Valerenga Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Start [2-1] Bodo/Glimt Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Stromsgodset [2-0] Ranheim Football
HT [0-0]
Pen. Football Tromso [3-4] Valerenga Football
Jun 13 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Bodo/Glimt [3-2] Hodd Football
Pen. Football Mjondalen [2-3] Haugesund Football
Pen. Football Start [2-1] Ham-Kam Football
Pen. Football Ull/Kisa [0-1] Bryne Football
May 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lillestrom [4-1] Brann Football
HT [0-0]
Pen. Football Rosenborg [3-2] Odd Football
May 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ham-Kam [1-0] Sarpsborg 08 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Hodd [2-0] Kristiansund Football
HT [2-0]
May 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Skeid [1-2] Valerenga Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Bryne [1-0] Sandnes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football K. Oslo [1-3] Lillestrom Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Mjolner [1-2] Bodo/Glimt Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Nest-Sotra [1-2] Haugesund Football
HT [1-0]
AET Football Ull/Kisa [3-2] Kongsvinger Football
HT [2-2]
Norway - Super Cup
Apr 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lillestrom [0-1] Rosenborg Football
HT [0-0]
Norway - Junior U19
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Ull/Kisa U19 [?-?] Start U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Viking U19 [?-?] Sandefjord U19 Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kristiansund U19 [1-6] Viking U19 Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Mjondalen U19 [4-4] Bodo/Glimt U19 Football
HT [1-3]
FT Football Asane U19 [4-6] Tromso U19 Football
HT [-]
Oct 02 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bodo/Glimt U19 [3-1] Ull/Kisa U19 Football
HT [-]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tromso U19 [5-0] Start U19 Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Stromsgodset U19 [5-2] Asane U19 Football
HT [3-2]
FT Football Mjondalen U19 [4-0] Ull/Kisa U19 Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Sandefjord U19 [2-1] Floro U19 Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Start U19 [1-2] Kristiansund U19 Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Floro U19 [3-0] Kristiansund U19 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Start U19 [2-3] Mjondalen U19 Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Tromso U19 [3-1] Stromsgodset U19 Football
HT [3-1]
Sep 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Viking U19 [4-1] Bodo/Glimt U19 Football
HT [3-1]
Sep 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ull/Kisa U19 [1-3] Stromsgodset U19 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Asane U19 [2-4] Sandefjord U19 Football
HT [0-3]
Aug 31 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Asane U19 [2-4] Bodo/Glimt U19 Football
HT [1-2]
Aug 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sandefjord U19 [4-3] Tromso U19 Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Bodo/Glimt U19 [4-1] Floro U19 Football
HT [3-1]
Norway - Junior Elite Tournament - Play Offs
Dec 03 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Midtjylland U19 [1-2] Esbjerg U19 Football
Pen. Football Brommapojkarna U19 [2-3] Elfsborg U19 Football
FT Football Goteborg U19 [2-5] Stabaek U19 Football
HT [2-3]
Pen. Football Viking U19 [1-0] FC Copenhagen U19 Football
Norway - Junior Elite Tournament
Dec 01 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Viking U19 [0-2] Midtjylland U19 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football FC Copenhagen U19 [0-3] Esbjerg U19 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Brommapojkarna U19 [2-1] Goteborg U19 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Elfsborg U19 [3-4] Stabaek U19 Football
HT [-]
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Midtjylland U19 [3-3] Goteborg U19 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Elfsborg U19 [2-1] FC Copenhagen U19 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Stabaek U19 [0-2] Esbjerg U19 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Viking U19 [1-3] Brommapojkarna U19 Football
HT [1-1]
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Midtjylland U19 [4-1] Brommapojkarna U19 Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Stabaek U19 [1-2] FC Copenhagen U19 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Goteborg U19 [2-2] Viking U19 Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Elfsborg U19 [1-3] Esbjerg U19 Football
HT [1-0]
Norway - Toppserien Women
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arna-Bjornar W [?-?] Roa W Football
HT
13:00 Football Avaldsnes W [?-?] Sandviken W Football
HT
13:00 Football Lyn W [?-?] Stabaek W Football
HT
13:00 Football Trondheims-Orn W [?-?] Valerenga W Football
HT
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valerenga W [2-1] Avaldsnes W Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Klepp W [1-0] Trondheims-Orn W Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Grand Bodo W [1-3] Roa W Football
HT [0-2]
Sep 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lyn W [0-1] Kolbotn W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Sandviken W [1-1] Arna-Bjornar W Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Stabaek W [0-2] LSK Kvinner W Football
HT [0-2]
Sep 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football LSK Kvinner W [2-1] Lyn W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Trondheims-Orn W [2-4] Sandviken W Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Grand Bodo W [3-5] Klepp W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Avaldsnes W [0-0] Kolbotn W Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arna-Bjornar W [6-2] Stabaek W Football
HT [4-1]
FT Football Roa W [2-1] Valerenga W Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valerenga W [1-1] Klepp W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sandviken W [4-1] Grand Bodo W Football
HT [2-0]
Sep 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lyn W [3-4] Roa W Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Kolbotn W [1-4] Arna-Bjornar W Football
HT [1-4]
Norway - Toppserien Women - Relegation
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Grand Bodo W [3-0] Uraedd W Football
HT [2-0]
Nov 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Uraedd W [0-4] Grand Bodo W Football
HT [0-1]
Norway - Norway Cup Women
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Klepp W [1-2] Sandviken W Football
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Roa W [3-4] LSK Kvinner W Football
Aug 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football LSK Kvinner W [4-1] Valerenga W Football
HT [3-0]
Pen. Football Roa W [2-1] Arna-Bjornar W Football
Aug 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Trondheims-Orn W [1-2] Sandviken W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Kolbotn W [1-3] Klepp W Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Innstrandens W [1-7] LSK Kvinner W Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Grand Bodo W [1-2] Trondheims-Orn W Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 19 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Arna-Bjornar W [3-2] Avaldsnes W Football
HT [0-1]
AET Football Lyn W [2-5] Valerenga W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Roa W [11-0] Byasen W Football
HT [7-0]
FT Football Floya W [1-5] Kolbotn W Football
HT [1-3]
FT Football Stabaek W [0-1] Sandviken W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Klepp W [2-0] Ovrevoll Hosle W Football
HT [0-0]
May 31 -- View Highlights!
FT Football LSK Kvinner W [9-0] Fart W Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Trondheims-Orn W [7-0] Kil/Hemne W Football
HT [5-0]
FT Football Valerenga W [8-1] Snogg W Football
HT [4-0]
FT Football Hallingdal W [0-8] Stabaek W Football
HT [0-4]
Pen. Football Bossekop W [1-2] Floya W Football
May 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Molde W [1-3] Lyn W Football
HT [0-2]
Bookmark and Share