GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
RUSSIA
Russia - Premier League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Ufa [?-?] Rubin Kazan Football
HT
11:00 Football Ural [?-?] FK Krylya Sovetov Sama Football
HT
08:30 Football Orenburg [?-?] Yenisey Football
HT
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lokomotiv Moscow [2-1] FK Rostov Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football FK Anzi Makhackala [0-2] CSKA Moscow Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CSKA Moscow [0-1] Lokomotiv Moscow Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Zenit Petersburg [2-1] Krasnodar Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Akhmat Grozny [0-0] FK Anzi Makhackala Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Yenisey [2-3] Spartak Moscow Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rubin Kazan [1-0] Ural Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football FK Rostov [0-1] Orenburg Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football FK Krylya Sovetov Samara [1-0] Dynamo Moscow Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arsenal Tula [1-1] Ufa Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 01 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rubin Kazan [2-1] FK Krylya Sovetov Sama Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Spartak Moscow [0-1] FK Rostov Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Krasnodar [3-0] Dynamo Moscow Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football FK Anzi Makhackala [2-1] Zenit Petersburg Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lokomotiv Moscow [2-0] Akhmat Grozny Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ufa [2-1] Yenisey Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Ural [2-1] Arsenal Tula Football
HT [0-1]
Russia - Premier League - Relegation
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football FK Anzi Makhackala [4-3] Yenisey Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football FC Tambov [0-1] Amkar Football
HT [0-1]
May 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Amkar [2-0] FC Tambov Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Yenisey [3-0] FK Anzi Makhackala Football
HT [2-0]
Russia - Fnl
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Baltika [?-?] Krasnodar 2 Football
HT
14:00 Football Sochi [?-?] Sibir Football
HT
14:00 Football Zenit Petersburg 2 [?-?] SKA Khabarovsk Football
HT
13:00 Football FK Chimki Moskovska obla [?-?] Tyumen Football
HT
13:00 Football F. Voronezh [?-?] FC Tambov Football
HT
13:00 Football Kursk [?-?] Tomsk Football
HT
13:00 Football Nizhny Novgorod [?-?] Armavir Football
HT
13:00 Football R. Volgograd [?-?] M. Saransk Football
HT
12:00 Football Shinnik Yaroslavl [?-?] Luch Football
HT
11:30 Football Spartak Moscow 2 [?-?] Chertanovo M. Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tyumen [1-1] F. Voronezh Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Armavir [2-2] Baltika Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football M. Saransk [1-1] FK Chimki Moskovska ob Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Chertanovo M. [0-1] Shinnik Yaroslavl Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Krasnodar 2 [2-1] Zenit Petersburg 2 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football FC Tambov [2-0] Spartak Moscow 2 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Luch [1-0] Kursk Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sibir [0-0] Nizhny Novgorod Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tomsk [1-0] Sochi Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football SKA Khabarovsk [0-1] R. Volgograd Football
HT [0-0]
Russia - Pfl - Center
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football FK Strogino Moscow [?-?] T. Moscow Football
HT
12:00 Football Ryazan [?-?] Krasnogorsk Football
HT
12:00 Football Salyut-Belgorod [?-?] Saturn Ramenskoye Football
HT
11:30 Football Saratov [?-?] R. Volgograd 2 Football
HT
11:00 Football Kaluga [?-?] Lipetsk Football
HT
11:00 Football Kvant [?-?] D. Bryansk Football
HT
Oct 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football T. Moscow [1-1] Khimki 2 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Krasnogorsk [2-0] Kaluga Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lipetsk [1-1] Saratov Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Saturn Ramenskoye [0-2] T. Moscow Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football D. Bryansk [4-3] Ryazan Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Khimik Novomoskovsk [3-1] Kvant Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Khimki 2 [1-1] Kaluga Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football R. Volgograd 2 [0-0] Salyut-Belgorod Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Krasnogorsk [4-0] FK Strogino Moscow Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ryazan [1-0] Lipetsk Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football FK Strogino Moscow [2-1] R. Volgograd 2 Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Salyut-Belgorod [0-0] D. Bryansk Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football T. Moscow [2-1] Krasnogorsk Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Saratov [2-1] Khimik Novomoskovsk Football
HT [0-0]
Russia - Pfl - East
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dynamo Barnaul [0-0] Zenit Irkutsk Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Omsk [1-2] Zenit Irkutsk Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Dynamo Barnaul [2-1] Chita Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Sakhalin [5-0] Sibir 2 Football
HT [4-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Omsk [3-0] Chita Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sibir 2 [0-3] Chita Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Zenit Irkutsk [0-0] Dynamo Barnaul Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chita [1-1] Dynamo Barnaul Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sibir 2 [1-2] Sakhalin Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Zenit Irkutsk [0-0] Omsk Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chita [0-3] Omsk Football
HT [0-1]
Sep 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Omsk [1-0] Sakhalin Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Dynamo Barnaul [2-3] Sibir 2 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Zenit Irkutsk [3-1] Chita Football
HT [2-0]
Sep 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Omsk [3-0] Sibir 2 Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Dynamo Barnaul [0-2] Sakhalin Football
HT [0-1]
Sep 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sakhalin [3-1] Chita Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Sibir 2 [2-1] Zenit Irkutsk Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dynamo Barnaul [1-3] Omsk Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Sibir 2 [1-1] Chita Football
HT [1-1]
Russia - Pfl - South
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chernomorets Novorossijsk [2-2] FK Chayka Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Spartak Nalchik [5-1] Maykop Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Urozhay [2-0] Mashuk Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Angust Nazran [0-1] Biolog Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football FC Akademia [0-0] SKA Rostov Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Krasnodar 3 [3-3] Vladikavkaz Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Volgar-Astrakhan [3-0] Dynamo Stavropol Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Urozhay [3-2] Dynamo Stavropol Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football FK Chayka [5-0] Spartak Nalchik Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Maykop [0-3] Volgar-Astrakhan Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Mashuk [2-0] Krasnodar 3 Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football SKA Rostov [0-0] Angust Nazran Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Legion Dynamo [1-0] FC Akademia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Biolog [0-1] Chernomorets Novorossi Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Urozhay [2-0] Maykop Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Chernomorets Novorossijsk [1-0] Angust Nazran Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Volgar-Astrakhan [1-1] FK Chayka Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Krasnodar 3 [5-1] Dynamo Stavropol Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Spartak Nalchik [2-3] Biolog Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football FC Akademia [0-2] Vladikavkaz Football
HT [0-1]
Russia - Pfl - Ural-Povolzhye
Oct 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Syzran [5-1] FC Zvezda Perm Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Ulyanovsk [0-2] Kamaz Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Lada Togliatti [2-2] Ufa 2 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Nosta [0-3] Neftekhimik Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Chelyabinsk [0-1] Zenit-Izhevsk Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kamaz [1-1] Chelyabinsk Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football FC Zvezda Perm [2-0] Ulyanovsk Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Zenit-Izhevsk [1-1] Lada Togliatti Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Ufa 2 [0-3] Nosta Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Ural 2 [2-0] Syzran Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ulyanovsk [1-1] Ural 2 Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Neftekhimik [2-1] Ufa 2 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Nosta [0-5] Zenit-Izhevsk Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Chelyabinsk [2-0] FC Zvezda Perm Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lada Togliatti [0-0] Kamaz Football
HT [0-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kamaz [1-2] Neftekhimik Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Syzran [0-1] Chelyabinsk Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football FC Zvezda Perm [1-1] Nosta Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Zenit-Izhevsk [2-1] Ufa 2 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ural 2 [5-0] Lada Togliatti Football
HT [3-0]
Russia - Pfl - West
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Leningradets [?-?] Dnepr Smolensk Football
HT
11:00 Football Kolomna [?-?] Vladimir Football
HT
11:00 Football Pskov 747 [?-?] Lokomotiv-Kazanka Football
HT
10:00 Football Znamya Truda [?-?] Veles Moscow Football
HT
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Luki-Energiya [2-1] Tekstilshtik Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lokomotiv-Kazanka [4-1] Dnepr Smolensk Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Dolgoprudny [2-1] Znamya Truda Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tekstilshtik [3-0] Kolomna Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Veles Moscow [3-0] Pskov 747 Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Murom [1-0] Luki-Energiya Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Vladimir [0-2] Leningradets Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Kolomna [1-0] Dolgoprudny Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leningradets [0-2] Veles Moscow Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Pskov 747 [0-1] Tekstilshtik Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Znamya Truda [2-4] Murom Football
HT [0-2]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dnepr Smolensk [1-1] Vladimir Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Luki-Energiya [2-2] Chertanovo M. 2 Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dolgoprudny [7-1] Pskov 747 Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Vladimir [1-1] Lokomotiv-Kazanka Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Veles Moscow [5-0] Dnepr Smolensk Football
HT [3-0]
Russia - Youth League
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Dynamo Moscow U21 [?-?] Zenit Petersburg U21 Football
HT
11:00 Football Krasnodar U21 [?-?] Akhmat Grozny U21 Football
HT
05:00 Football Ural U21 [?-?] Krylya Sovetov Samara Football
HT
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football FK Orenburg U21 [1-0] Yenisey U21 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Spartak Moscow U21 [4-0] Arsenal Tula U21 Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Lokomotiv Moscow U21 [1-3] FK Rostov U21 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Ufa U21 [0-3] Rubin Kazan U21 Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Anzhi U21 [0-1] CSKA Moscow U21 Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zenit Petersburg U21 [1-0] Spartak Moscow U21 Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CSKA Moscow U21 [1-0] Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Zenit Petersburg U21 [1-0] Krasnodar U21 Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Akhmat Grozny U21 [2-0] Anzhi U21 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Rubin Kazan U21 [1-1] Ural U21 Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Yenisey U21 [1-2] Spartak Moscow U21 Football
HT [1-1]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football FK Rostov U21 [4-0] FK Orenburg U21 Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 [2-1] Dynamo Moscow U21 Football
HT [1-1]
Oct 04 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arsenal Tula U21 [6-0] Ufa U21 Football
HT [4-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rubin Kazan U21 [0-2] Krylya Sovetov Samara Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Spartak Moscow U21 [4-0] FK Rostov U21 Football
HT [3-0]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Krasnodar U21 [2-1] Dynamo Moscow U21 Football
HT [2-1]
Russia - Russian Cup
Oct 10 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Tyumen [2-1] CSKA Moscow Football
Sep 27 -- View Highlights!
AET Football FC Tambov [1-2] FK Krylya Sovetov Sama Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Kursk [0-2] Krasnodar Football
HT [0-1]
Sep 26 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Baltika [2-3] Lokomotiv Moscow Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football T. Moscow [0-1] Dynamo Moscow Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football FK Chayka [1-2] FK Anzi Makhackala Football
HT [0-1]
AET Football FK Chimki Moskovska obla [0-1] Rubin Kazan Football
HT [0-0]
Pen. Football Nizhny Novgorod [1-0] Ufa Football
FT Football Chernomorets Novorossijsk [0-1] Spartak Moscow Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Volgar-Astrakhan [0-4] Zenit Petersburg Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Luki-Energiya [1-2] Yenisey Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Syzran [0-4] FK Rostov Football
HT [0-2]
Pen. Football SKA Khabarovsk [3-4] Akhmat Grozny Football
FT Football Sakhalin [1-2] Arsenal Tula Football
HT [0-2]
Sep 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Neftekhimik [2-3] Ural Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Dynamo Barnaul [0-2] Orenburg Football
HT [0-1]
Aug 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football T. Moscow [2-0] Shinnik Yaroslavl Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football FK Chayka [2-0] Armavir Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football D. Bryansk [1-3] Kursk Football
HT [0-2]
Pen. Football Kaluga [4-5] FC Tambov Football
Russia - Super Cup
Jul 27 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Lokomotiv Moscow [0-1] CSKA Moscow Football
HT [0-0]
Cancl. Football Lokomotiv Moscow [?-?] Tosno Football
HT
Russia - Fnl Cup - Placement Play Offs
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Luch [1-2] Ural Football
FT Football Riga FC [1-0] Shinnik Yaroslavl Football
HT [1-0]
Pen. Football FK Krylya Sovetov Samara [3-2] Spartak Moscow 2 Football
Pen. Football FC Tambov [1-0] R. Volgograd Football
Feb 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chertanovo M. [0-1] Tyumen Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football F. Voronezh [1-0] Lokomotiv-Kazanka Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football M. Saransk [0-1] Ararat Moscow Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football FK Chayka [0-1] Krasnodar 2 Football
HT [0-0]
Russia - Fnl Cup - Play Offs
Feb 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Shinnik Yaroslavl [0-2] Ural Football
HT [0-1]
Pen. Football R. Volgograd [1-2] Spartak Moscow 2 Football
FT Football Lokomotiv-Kazanka [0-1] Tyumen Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Krasnodar 2 [0-2] Ararat Moscow Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Riga FC [0-3] Luch Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football FK Krylya Sovetov Samara [2-0] FC Tambov Football
HT [2-0]
Pen. Football F. Voronezh [1-2] Chertanovo M. Football
FT Football FK Chayka [2-4] M. Saransk Football
HT [1-2]
Russia - Fnl Cup
Feb 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Krasnodar 2 [0-3] Lokomotiv-Kazanka Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Spartak Moscow 2 [3-0] Tyumen Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ural [1-0] Ararat Moscow Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Shinnik Yaroslavl [2-2] R. Volgograd Football
HT [2-1]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football M. Saransk [1-2] Chertanovo M. Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football FC Tambov [0-0] Luch Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football F. Voronezh [1-0] Riga FC Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football FK Krylya Sovetov Samara [1-0] FK Chayka Football
HT [0-0]
Cancl. Football FK Krylya Sovetov Samara [?-?] Volgar-Astrakhan Football
HT
Feb 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ararat Moscow [0-2] Tyumen Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Ural [3-0] Spartak Moscow 2 Football
HT [3-0]
FT Football Lokomotiv-Kazanka [0-2] R. Volgograd Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Krasnodar 2 [3-3] Shinnik Yaroslavl Football
HT [1-2]
Feb 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chertanovo M. [0-3] Luch Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football M. Saransk [1-2] FC Tambov Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Riga FC [1-0] FK Chayka Football
HT [0-0]
Cancl. Football Riga FC [?-?] Volgar-Astrakhan Football
HT
FT Football F. Voronezh [0-1] FK Krylya Sovetov Sama Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tyumen [2-3] Ural Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football FC Tambov [0-0] Chertanovo M. Football
HT [0-0]
Bookmark and Share