GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
SPAIN
Spain - Laliga
Oct 24 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Rayo Vallecano [?-?] Ath Bilbao Football
HT
Oct 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Sociedad [0-0] Girona Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis [0-1] Valladolid Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Huesca [0-2] Espanyol Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Eibar [1-1] Ath Bilbao Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Rayo Vallecano [1-2] Getafe Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [4-2] Sevilla Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Villarreal [1-1] Atl. Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Valencia [1-1] Leganes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Real Madrid [1-2] Levante Football
HT [0-2]
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Celta Vigo [0-1] Alaves Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia [1-1] Barcelona Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Espanyol [3-1] Villarreal Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Sevilla [2-1] Celta Vigo Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Atl. Madrid [1-0] Betis Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Valladolid [1-0] Huesca Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leganes [1-0] Rayo Vallecano Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Alaves [1-0] Real Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Getafe [0-1] Levante Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Girona [2-3] Eibar Football
HT [2-2]
Spain - Laliga2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cadiz CF [0-0] Gijon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Zaragoza [1-1] Tenerife Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Albacete [1-1] Almeria Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Reus Deportiu [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Lugo [1-0] Gimnastic Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mallorca [1-1] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cordoba [1-1] Dep. La Coruna Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Alcorcon [1-0] Granada CF Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Las Palmas [3-0] Numancia Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo [2-1] Osasuna Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-0] Malaga Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gimnastic [1-3] Alcorcon Football
HT [0-3]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Granada CF [1-0] Mallorca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [1-0] R. Oviedo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tenerife [0-0] Lugo Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almeria [3-0] Las Palmas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Numancia [1-0] Zaragoza Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Gijon [1-1] Reus Deportiu Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Osasuna [3-1] Cordoba Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dep. La Coruna [4-0] Elche Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [1-1] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [0-3] Valladolid Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gijon [1-2] Valladolid Football
HT [0-2]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza [1-2] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [3-1] Gijon Football
HT [3-0]
Jun 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [1-1] Zaragoza Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Guijuelo [0-0] Coruxo FC Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Burgos [0-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Dep. La Coruna B [0-1] San Sebastian Reyes Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Salmantino [0-1] Rapido de Bouzas Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Celta Vigo B [1-1] Real Madrid B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Fuenlabrada [2-0] Atl. Madrid B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [0-0] Unionistas Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Union Adarve [3-2] Navalcarnero Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ponferradina [0-0] Las Palmas B Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid B [0-0] Leonesa Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rapido de Bouzas [0-1] Burgos Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Pontevedra [0-0] Ponferradina Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Las Palmas B [0-1] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Atl. Madrid B [3-0] Celta Vigo B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Coruxo FC [1-1] Salmantino Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football San Sebastian Reyes [2-0] Guijuelo Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Madrid B [1-1] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Leonesa [3-1] Navalcarnero Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Unionistas [1-1] Valladolid B Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Dep. La Coruna B [2-3] Union Adarve Football
HT [2-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Calahorra [2-0] Izarra Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Langreo [4-1] Durango Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football R. Union [1-1] Arenas Club Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Torrelavega [0-1] UD Logrones Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Tudelano [1-3] R. Sociedad B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Gijon B [3-1] Santander Football
HT [1-1]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leioa [1-1] Gernika Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [1-3] Mirandes Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Amorebieta [1-2] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football CD Vitoria [0-1] Barakaldo Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arenas Club [2-1] Calahorra Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Mirandes [2-2] R. Union Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Izarra [0-2] Gijon B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football R. Oviedo B [2-0] Torrelavega Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football UD Logrones [1-0] Tudelano Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Santander [4-1] Langreo Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Leioa [1-1] CD Vitoria Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Sociedad B [1-0] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gernika [1-1] Amorebieta Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Durango [0-1] Barakaldo Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Hercules [1-0] Badalona Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Olot [0-1] Lleida Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Alcoyano [2-3] Levante B Football
HT [2-3]
FT Football Castellon [1-1] Valencia B Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Ejea [0-0] Cornella Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sabadell [2-0] Teruel Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Baleares [2-1] Ontinyent Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Conquense [1-1] Espanyol B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Peralada [1-2] Ebro Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona B [1-1] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cornella [1-2] Alcoyano Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Levante B [0-0] Castellon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Badalona [1-1] Lleida Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Baleares [1-0] Olot Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ebro [1-3] Sabadell Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Espanyol B [3-1] Peralada Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Teruel [0-0] Ejea Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Valencia B [0-0] Hercules Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ontinyent [0-3] Barcelona B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Villarreal B [3-2] Conquense Football
HT [2-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Recreativo Huelva [2-0] Almeria B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Sanluqueno [2-1] Don Benito Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CD Badajoz [0-2] Linense Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Murcia [1-0] CF Talavera Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Villanovense [1-0] Granada CF B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football El Ejido [0-2] San Fernando Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malaga B [0-0] Jumilla Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Melilla [2-2] UCAM Murcia Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [4-0] Marbella Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Sevilla FC B [0-1] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Don Benito [0-1] Sevilla FC B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football CF Talavera [4-0] CD Badajoz Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football El Ejido [0-1] Recreativo Huelva Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Marbella [0-0] Murcia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football UCAM Murcia [3-1] Malaga B Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Linense [1-1] Villanovense Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Jumilla [1-0] Almeria B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cartagena [0-2] Melilla Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football San Fernando [2-0] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Granada CF B [0-0] Sanluqueno Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [0-1] Mallorca Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-0] Mallorca Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [3-1] Mirandes Football
HT [2-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [0-0] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [2-1] Elche Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [1-0] Celta Vigo B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Gijon B [1-2] Elche Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarreal B [2-0] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-1] Gijon B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Extremadura UD [0-1] Mirandes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Celta Vigo B [0-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fuenlabrada [0-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Marbella [2-1] Celta Vigo B Football
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [0-2] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Gijon B [2-0] Cornella Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Elche [3-2] Murcia Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football Dep. La Coruna B [3-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football R. Sociedad B [1-1] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [2-1] Dep. La Coruna B Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [1-3] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Play Out
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Izarra [1-0] Llagostera Football
HT [1-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Coruxo FC [0-0] Merida AD Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Merida AD [2-2] Coruxo FC Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Llagostera [0-0] Izarra Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 1
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arosa SC [0-1] Ferrol Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bergantinos [1-0] Ribadumia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Celtiga [2-1] CD Choco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Paiosaco [0-1] Porrino Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Somozas [0-0] Racing Club Villalbes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alondras [3-1] Boiro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Silva SD [0-2] Barco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Compostela [1-1] UD Ourense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ourense CF [2-2] Laracha Football
HT [-]
FT Football Polvorin [1-0] Arenteiro Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arosa SC [0-2] Bergantinos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ferrol [0-0] Compostela Football
HT [-]
FT Football Porrino Industrial [2-2] Silva SD Football
HT [-]
FT Football Boiro [1-2] Celtiga Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Choco [3-1] Polvorin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Racing Club Villalbes [1-1] Ribadumia Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arenteiro [1-1] Ourense CF Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barco [3-0] Alondras Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Ourense [4-0] Paiosaco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Laracha [1-0] Somozas Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gijon Industrial [1-2] Covadonga Football
HT [-]
FT Football L'Entregu [0-1] Caudal Deportivo Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Madalena [1-1] CD Colunga Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llanera [3-2] Mosconia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llanes [3-1] Club Siero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Condal [1-0] Praviano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Aviles [1-1] Tuilla Football
HT [-]
FT Football Universidad Oviedo [1-1] San Claudio Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lealtad [2-1] El San Martin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Club Ceares [0-1] Marino de Luanco Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Covadonga [0-1] Union Club Ceares Football
HT [-]
FT Football Caudal Deportivo [1-5] Lealtad Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Colunga [0-2] Llanera Football
HT [-]
FT Football El San Martin [0-0] Universidad Oviedo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Marino de Luanco [1-0] Club Siero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Praviano [2-1] La Madalena Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Claudio [0-1] Gijon Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tuilla [3-1] Condal Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mosconia [0-0] L'Entregu Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Real Aviles [0-4] Llanes Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 3
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Textil Escudo [2-0] Barreda Balompie Football
HT [-]
FT Football Velarde [1-0] Atletico Albericia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torina [3-4] Vimenor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santander B [2-1] Laredo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Revilla [1-0] Rinconeda Polanco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Siete Villas [0-2] Solares Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Guarnizo [1-2] Bezana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [1-1] UD Samano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ribamontan al Mar [2-2] Tropezon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cayon [4-0] Naval Reinosa Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rinconeda Polanco [0-1] Santander B Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bezana [2-0] Torina Football
HT [-]
FT Football Naval Reinosa [1-1] Textil Escudo Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Samano [2-0] Revilla Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Laredo [0-1] Guarnizo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Solares [0-0] Atletico Albericia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Vimenor [0-1] Cayon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tropezon [1-2] Siete Villas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [2-1] Velarde Football
HT [-]
FT Football Barreda Balompie [2-0] Ribamontan al Mar Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 4
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sodupe [1-1] Ordizia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alaves B [3-1] SD Deusto Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santurtzi [2-2] Basconia Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Balmaseda [3-0] Sestao Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD San Pedro [0-1] Santuxu Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Sociedad C [3-3] Somorrostro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Amurrio Club [0-0] San Ignacio Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Beasain [4-1] Lagun Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bermeo [2-0] Pasaia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zamudio [0-4] Portugalete Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lagun Onak [1-1] Alaves B Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Somorrostro [1-1] Balmaseda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beasain [1-0] Santurtzi Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ordizia [2-2] Bermeo Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Deusto [0-0] Real Sociedad C Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Pasaia [2-1] Amurrio Club Football
HT [-]
FT Football Portugalete [2-0] SD San Pedro Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Ignacio [0-1] Basconia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santuxu [1-0] Sodupe Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sestao [0-0] Zamudio Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 5
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sant Andreu [1-1] Pobla Mafumet Football
HT [-]
FT Football UE Figueres [0-1] Llagostera Costa Brava Football
HT [-]
FT Football Castelldefels [2-1] Santfeliuenc Football
HT [-]
FT Football CE Europa [1-1] FE Grama Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cerdanyola [2-0] UE Sants Football
HT [-]
FT Football Horta [1-1] Asco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Martinenc [1-2] Granollers Football
HT [-]
FT Football Prat [2-0] Terrassa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santboia [0-5] Reus Deportiu B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vilafranca [1-0] L Hospitalet Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Terrassa [0-1] UE Figueres Football
HT [-]
FT Football UE Sants [0-2] Vilafranca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Granollers [0-0] CE Europa Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football L Hospitalet [3-1] Santfeliuenc Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pobla Mafumet [0-1] Cerdanyola Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santboia [2-0] Castelldefels Football
HT [-]
FT Football FE Grama [0-1] Horta Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Llagostera Costa Brava [1-0] Martinenc Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Asco [1-1] Sant Andreu Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sant Andreu [2-0] FE Grama Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 6
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Roda [?-?] Torre Levante Football
HT
Postp. Football Crevillente [?-?] Olimpic Xativa Football
HT
Postp. Football Saguntino [?-?] Orihuela Football
HT
Postp. Football Novelda CF [?-?] Eldense Football
HT
Postp. Football Silla CF [?-?] La Nucia Football
HT
Postp. Football Paterna [?-?] Rayo Ibense Football
HT
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Vilamarxant [?-?] Alzira Football
HT
Postp. Football Acero [?-?] Elche CF Ilicitano Football
HT
Postp. Football Atzeneta [?-?] Paiporta Football
HT
Postp. Football Jove [?-?] Villarreal C Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Eldense [0-0] La Nucia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Olimpic Xativa [1-0] Paterna Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alzira [2-3] Atzeneta Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vilamarxant [1-1] Saguntino Football
HT [-]
FT Football Silla CF [0-0] Orihuela Football
HT [-]
FT Football Rayo Ibense [2-1] Roda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Paiporta [1-1] Crevillente Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torre Levante [0-2] Jove Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche CF Ilicitano [1-1] Novelda CF Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal C [4-2] Acero Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 7
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alcobendas [0-1] Getafe B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Canillas [2-2] Atletico Pinto Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Agustin [3-3] Rayo Vallecano B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Ana [0-1] Las Rozas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alcorcon B [0-1] Leganes B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Parla [0-1] San Fernando Football
HT [-]
FT Football RSD Alcala [3-0] Trival Valderas Football
HT [-]
FT Football SR Villaverde Boetticher [4-0] CD Mostoles Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tres Cantos [1-1] Carabanchel Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vicalvaro [2-0] Pozuelo de Alarcon Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Mostoles [0-1] Canillas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Las Rozas [3-1] Alcorcon B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Leganes B [1-1] Tres Cantos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pozuelo de Alarcon [0-1] SR Villaverde Boettich Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alcobendas [0-0] San Agustin Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Carabanchel [1-0] Vicalvaro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Getafe B [2-1] Parla Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [0-0] RSD Alcala Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Trival Valderas [1-0] Santa Ana Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico Pinto [0-3] Rayo Vallecano B Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 8
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zamora [1-1] Arandina Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atl. Tordesillas [0-1] Almazan Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cristo Atletico [1-0] Leonesa 2 Football
HT [-]
FT Football G. Segoviana [2-1] Atl. Astorga Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Baneza [1-0] Cebrerena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Briviesca [0-2] Sporting Uxama Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bupolsa [1-2] La Granja Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bembibre [1-1] Real Avila Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Virgen [1-0] Santa Marta Tormes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Numancia B [3-0] Burgos Promesas Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almazan [0-1] La Virgen Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arandina [1-0] La Baneza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cebrerena [1-1] Briviesca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Avila [0-1] Bupolsa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Leonesa 2 [0-1] Bembibre Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Astorga [4-1] Atl. Tordesillas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Burgos Promesas [0-2] Zamora Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sporting Uxama [0-0] Cristo Atletico Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football La Granja [0-1] G. Segoviana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Marta Tormes [0-4] Numancia B Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 9
Oct 24 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football River Melilla [?-?] Martos Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Torredonjimeno [0-2] Jaen Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Torreperogil [0-0] UD San Pedro Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football El Palo [3-2] Alhaurin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huetor Tajar [0-1] Linares Football
HT [-]
FT Football Motril [4-0] Juventud Torremolinos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Martos [2-1] Guadix Football
HT [-]
FT Football CP Almeria [1-4] Antequera Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Alhaurino [6-0] Huetor Vega Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mancha [0-1] Loja Football
HT [-]
FT Football Velez [0-1] Rincon Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atarfe Industrial [2-1] River Melilla Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Loja [1-0] Torredonjimeno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Antequera [5-0] CD Torreperogil Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guadix [2-2] Velez Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huetor Vega [0-1] El Palo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Jaen [2-1] Huetor Tajar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Juventud Torremolinos [0-2] CP Almeria Football
HT [-]
FT Football Linares [3-0] Atarfe Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Rincon [0-1] CD Alhaurino Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 10
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Xerez D.F.C. [0-3] Cordoba B Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Roque [0-2] Betis B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Los Barrios [2-0] Ceuta Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ecija [0-3] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arcos CF [2-2] Puente Genil Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Utrera [5-0] Conil Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guadalcacin [2-3] Algeciras Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lebrijana [2-1] Ciudad de Lucena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sevilla FC C [1-0] Atletico Espeleno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cabecense [1-4] Coria C.F. Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Gerena [1-0] Xerez CD Football
HT [-]
Oct 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis B [1-1] CD Utrera Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Algeciras [1-0] Xerez D.F.C. Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Espeleno [2-5] CD Gerena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Conil [4-0] Sevilla FC C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Puente Genil [0-1] San Roque Football
HT [-]
FT Football Xerez CD [2-2] Ecija Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ceuta [3-0] Guadalcacin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ciudad de Lucena [4-1] Cabecense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [0-0] Los Barrios Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 11
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Constancia [0-3] Pena Deportina Football
HT [-]
FT Football Formentera [2-1] Santa Catalina Atletico Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Rafael [5-2] Binissalem Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Murense [0-0] Llosetense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Felanitx [1-1] Manacor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Poblense [5-0] Son Cladera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alcudia [2-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Esporles [1-1] Platges de Calvia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [4-0] Soller Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santanyi [0-1] Ferriolense Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Soller [1-0] San Rafael Football
HT [-]
FT Football Manacor [-] Formentera Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ferriolense [1-1] Constancia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mallorca B [3-1] Santanyi Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Catalina Atletico [3-0] Murense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Binissalem [0-1] Poblense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llosetense [0-1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Son Cladera [2-1] Esporles Football
HT [-]
FT Football Platges de Calvia [2-0] Alcudia Football
HT [-]
Postp. Football Pena Deportina [?-?] Mercadal Football
HT
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football El Cotillo [0-1] Santa Ursula Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Marino [4-0] La Cuadra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Club Atletico Tacoronte [0-2] Villa Santa Brigida Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lanzarote [2-0] CD Buzanada Football
HT [-]
FT Football Las Zocas [2-0] San Fernando Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mensajero [1-0] Yaiza Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico Union Guimar [2-0] Tamaraceite Football
HT [-]
FT Football Panaderia Pulido San Mat [2-2] Tenerife B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Las Palmas C [1-0] SD Tenisca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Viera [1-0] Ibarra Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Buzanada [0-0] SD Tenisca Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football La Cuadra [1-2] Club Atletico Tacoronte Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mensajero [2-1] Las Palmas C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Yaiza [3-0] Las Zocas Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ibarra [2-1] Lanzarote Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tenerife B [1-0] El Cotillo Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tamaraceite [2-0] Panaderia Pulido San M Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [1-0] CD Marino Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Ursula [2-0] Union Viera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villa Santa Brigida [1-1] Atletico Union Guimar Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 13
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CA Pulpileno [3-0] Club Olimpico de Totana Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Algar [2-4] Minerva Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lorca Deportiva [1-2] Yeclano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mazarron CF [1-0] La Union Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Los Garres [1-1] UCAM Murcia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Muleno [3-0] Ciudad Cieza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Aguilas FC [3-2] EDMF Churra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ciudad de Murcia [0-3] Lorca FC Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cartagena B [1-1] Estudiantes de Murcia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Murcia B [1-1] Mar Menor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huercal-Overa [1-1] Deportiva Minera Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Estudiantes de Murcia [1-0] Aguilas FC Football
HT [-]
Awarded Football Mazarron CF [3-0] Ciudad Cieza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Club Olimpico de Totana [2-1] Lorca Deportiva Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huercal-Overa [0-1] CD Algar Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Union [0-1] Ciudad de Murcia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Deportiva Minera [0-0] CA Pulpileno Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football EDMF Churra [3-2] Real Murcia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Yeclano [1-0] Cartagena B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mar Menor [3-1] Muleno Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 14
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aceuchal [0-1] Moralo Football
HT [-]
FT Football RCP Valverdeno [1-2] Arroyo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Valdelacalzada [1-3] Diocesano Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Coria [2-2] UP Plasencia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Merida AD [4-0] Valdivia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pueblonuevo [1-2] Castuera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Extremadura UD B [4-0] AD Llerenense Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Calamonte [1-1] Jerez CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Montijo [1-0] Azuaga Football
HT [-]
FT Football Olivenza [0-3] Cacereno Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football AD Llerenense [2-1] CD Calamonte Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arroyo [2-1] Aceuchal Football
HT [-]
FT Football Jerez CF [2-0] Pueblonuevo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Moralo [4-1] Merida AD Football
HT [-]
FT Football Azuaga [0-1] Cacereno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Castuera [2-1] RCP Valverdeno Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football UP Plasencia [3-1] Montijo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Valdivia [0-5] CD Coria Football
HT [-]
FT Football Diocesano [0-2] Extremadura UD B Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valdelacalzada [0-0] Olivenza Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cirbonero [0-3] Osasuna B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mutilvera [0-0] Ezcabarte Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CD Cantolagua [1-1] CD Ardoi Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beti Kozkor [2-2] CD Corellano Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alesves [3-2] Pamplona Football
HT [-]
FT Football AD San Juan [2-0] Valle Egues Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beti Onak [0-3] Pena Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Baztan [1-1] Burlades Football
HT [-]
FT Football Txantrea [2-2] Subiza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cortes [0-1] Huarte Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Corellano [2-1] Cirbonero Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valle Egues [3-3] Pena Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Ardoi [2-3] AD San Juan Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huarte [2-2] CD Baztan Football
HT [-]
FT Football Subiza [0-0] CD Cantolagua Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ezcabarte [1-2] Beti Kozkor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alesves [2-2] Beti Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pamplona [2-2] Cortes Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Burlades [3-3] Mutilvera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Osasuna B [1-1] Txantrea Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 16
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Autol [1-1] Oyonesa Football
HT [-]
FT Football CDFC Calzada [1-3] Arnedo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pradejon [2-0] Calasancio Football
HT [-]
FT Football River Ebro [0-1] Haro Deportivo Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Logrones [1-3] Naxara Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vianes [1-1] Varea Football
HT [-]
FT Football Anguiano [0-0] Alfaro Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Berceo [1-1] Logrones Promesas Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Yague [1-1] Agoncillo Football
HT [-]
FT Football CF Rapid [4-2] CCD Alberite Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Haro Deportivo [2-0] SD Logrones Football
HT [-]
FT Football CCD Alberite [2-2] Berceo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vianes [0-1] Autol Football
HT [-]
FT Football Calasancio [0-2] Yague Football
HT [-]
FT Football Naxara [0-0] Pradejon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Logrones Promesas [0-2] Anguiano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Varea [2-2] CF Rapid Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arnedo [1-1] River Ebro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Agoncillo [1-1] Oyonesa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alfaro [2-2] CDFC Calzada Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 17
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tamarite [1-1] Calamocha Football
HT [-]
FT Football Utebo FC [1-0] Sarinena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Monzon [1-0] Belchite 97 Football
HT [-]
FT Football Borja [2-1] UD Casetas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Brea [0-0] Binefar Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villanueva CF [1-1] CF Illueca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sabinanigo [0-2] Tarazona Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Lorenzo Flumen [2-0] Robres Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Juan Zaragoza [1-1] La Almunia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zaragoza B [4-1] Almudevar Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Binefar [0-1] Atletico Monzon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Belchite 97 [0-0] Borja Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tarazona [4-0] Tamarite Football
HT [-]
FT Football Calamocha [1-0] San Juan Zaragoza Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Almunia [0-2] CF Illueca Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Lorenzo Flumen [1-0] Villanueva CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sarinena [1-0] Sabinanigo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zaragoza B [0-0] Utebo FC Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football UD Casetas [1-0] Almudevar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Robres [0-2] Brea Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 18
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarrobledo [4-3] Toledo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villarrubia [5-0] Puertollano C.F. Football
HT [-]
FT Football Madridejos [2-1] Mora CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Quintanar [2-1] Tarancon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atl. Ibanes [4-0] Marchamalo Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Roda [0-0] La Solana Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Guadalajara [3-1] Tomelloso CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Azuqueca [2-3] Almagro Football
HT [-]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ciudad Real [1-0] Albacete B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villacanas [0-3] Socuellamos Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Puertollano C.F. [1-1] Madridejos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tomelloso CF [2-1] Atl. Ibanes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Almagro [1-1] Guadalajara Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Solana [2-4] Quintanar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Marchamalo [2-4] La Roda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mora CF [1-4] Villacanas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Socuellamos [2-0] Azuqueca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tarancon [3-3] Villarrobledo Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarrubia [0-0] Ciudad Real Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Toledo [2-3] Albacete B Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Play Offs
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Don Benito [1-0] Unionistas de Salamanca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Yeclano [1-1] Malagueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Teruel [0-0] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tenerife B [1-1] Internacional Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Conquense [0-0] SCD Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Espanyol B [4-2] Compostela Football
HT [3-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [1-3] CD Calahorra Football
FT Football Mallorca B [2-2] Torrelavega Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo B [3-1] Mutilvera Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Calahorra [1-2] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-0] Espanyol B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [0-1] Teruel Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malagueno [0-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Torrelavega [4-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [3-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football SCD Durango [1-1] Conquense Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mutilvera [0-2] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Unionistas de Salamanca [0-0] Don Benito Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional [0-0] Tenerife B Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Castellon [1-0] Portugalete Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-1] Salmantino Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Yeclano [2-3] Sanluqueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Langreo [1-0] Orihuela Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [2-2] Ejea Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football SCD Durango [2-0] San Fernando Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Almeria B [2-0] Villarrobledo Football
HT [1-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [2-0] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Unionistas de Salamanca [3-1] Socuellamos Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Orihuela [2-1] Langreo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Portugalete [1-1] Castellon Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [0-1] SCD Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ejea [1-1] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Salmantino [1-1] Compostela Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Socuellamos [1-0] Unionistas de Salamanca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [1-0] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarrobledo [3-6] Almeria B Football
HT [1-4]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sanluqueno [3-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Compostela [3-0] Terrassa Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Ceuta [1-1] Orihuela Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Copa Del Rey
Oct 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almeria [3-1] Reus Deportiu Football
HT [1-0]
Pen. Football Rayo Majadahonda [1-2] Gijon Football
Oct 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza [0-1] Cadiz CF Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Lorca FC [0-3] Leonesa Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Melilla [2-0] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Santander [1-0] UD Logrones Football
HT [0-0]
AET Football Sant Andreu [1-0] Calahorra Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Mutilvera [1-3] Villanovense Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Lugo [1-0] Alcorcon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ebro [2-1] Lleida Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [1-4] Cordoba Football
HT [0-2]
Sep 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-1] Granada CF Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Las Palmas [1-2] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Albacete [2-3] Lugo Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Numancia [1-2] Gijon Football
HT [0-2]
Sep 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cordoba [2-0] Gimnastic Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tenerife [1-2] Cadiz CF Football
HT [0-1]
Pen. Football Cartagena [1-2] UD Logrones Football
FT Football Zaragoza [2-1] Dep. La Coruna Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Villanovense [2-1] Badalona Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Copa Federacion
Apr 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pontevedra [0-0] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-0]
Apr 04 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ontinyent [0-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-0]
Mar 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ontinyent [2-0] Vilafranca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Saguntino [1-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-1]
Mar 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pontevedra [2-1] Saguntino Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Vilafranca [1-1] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football SD Logrones [2-1] Vilafranca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [1-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ontinyent [3-0] Betis B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Saguntino [0-1] UP Plasencia Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pontevedra [0-0] Union Montanesa Escobe Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football UP Plasencia [0-2] Saguntino Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Vilafranca [1-0] SD Logrones Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Betis B [2-0] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-0]
Jan 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villanovense [2-1] Betis B Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Pontevedra [2-0] Burgos Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [1-2] Langreo Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football UP Plasencia [1-0] San Sebastian Reyes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Utebo FC [1-3] SD Logrones Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Saguntino [1-1] UCAM Murcia Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Super Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
Cancl. Football Sevilla [?-?] Barcelona Football
HT
Aug 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [2-1] Sevilla Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Primera Division Women
Oct 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Barcelona W [?-?] Levante W Football
HT
Oct 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [6-1] Madrid C. W Football
HT [4-0]
FT Football Huelva W [1-3] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Betis W [0-0] Athletic Bilbao W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football EDF Logrono W [1-2] Malaga W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Espanyol W [1-1] Tenerife W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Real Sociedad W [1-2] Levante W Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Vallecano W [2-0] Albacete W Football
HT [1-0]
Postp. Football Valencia W [?-?] Sevilla FC W Football
HT
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Barcelona W [9-1] Rayo Vallecano W Football
HT [4-0]
FT Football Tenerife W [1-0] EDF Logrono W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Albacete W [3-2] Huelva W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malaga W [2-1] Espanyol W Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sevilla FC W [1-3] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Levante W [2-1] Betis W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Madrid C. W [1-1] Valencia W Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia W [0-0] Malaga W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Albacete W [1-6] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [2-0] Tenerife W Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Copa De La Reina Women
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Barcelona W [1-0] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-3] Barcelona W Football
FT Football Tenerife W [0-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tenerife W [2-1] Betis W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Levante W [0-1] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-0]
May 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia W [1-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona W [1-0] Levante W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Betis W [0-1] Tenerife W Football
HT [0-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [2-1] Valencia W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Real Sociedad W [1-2] Athletic Bilbao W Football
HT [0-2]
Bookmark and Share