GOALSERVE.COM HAZ DINERO DESDE GOALSERVE - 20% DE COMISIÓN
HAZ TU APUESTA HOY - GOALSERVE APUESTAS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Mazembe [?-?] Supersport Utd Football
HT
Albania - Super League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lushnja [?-?] Flamurtari Football
HT
16:00 Football Skenderbeu [?-?] Kamza Football
HT
16:00 Football Teuta [?-?] Vllaznia Football
HT
Andorra - Primera Divisió
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Encamp [?-?] UE Engordany Football
HT
11:00 Football UE Santa Coloma [?-?] FC Santa Coloma Football
HT
15:00 Football Sant Julia [?-?] Lusitanos Football
HT
17:00 Football Penya [?-?] Inter Club Escaldes Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Independiente [1-0] River Plate Football More information
J. Maidana Yellowcard 15
16 Yellowcard F. Amorebieta
G. Lux Redcard 19
22
46
54
56 Yellowcard L. Albertengo
60 Yellowcard J. Gutierrez
63
65
E. Perez Yellowcard 73
82 Goal N. Domingo [1-0]
83
20:00 Football Tigre [?-?] Estudiantes L.P. Football
HT
20:00 Football Union de Santa Fe [?-?] Chacarita Juniors Football
HT
22:15 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Racing Club Football
HT
Nov 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Talleres Cordoba [?-?] Rosario Central Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Almagro [?-?] Boca Unidos Football
HT
20:00 Football Brown Adrogue [?-?] Ind. Rivadavia Football
HT
20:00 Football Flandria [?-?] All Boys Football
HT
20:00 Football Guillermo Brown [?-?] Aldosivi Football
HT
21:00 Football San Martin T. [?-?] Quilmes Football
HT
22:00 Football Sportivo Estudiantes [?-?] Gimnasia Jujuy Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Villa San Carlos [?-?] San Telmo Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Deportivo Armenio [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
20:00 Football Excursionistas [?-?] Sportivo Italiano Football
HT
20:00 Football Laferrere [?-?] Def. de Cambaceres Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Victoriano A. [?-?] General Lamadrid Football
HT
20:00 Football Yupanqui [?-?] Atlas Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Juventud Unida Universit [0-0] San Lorenzo Alem Football More information
55
60
73
E. Rojas Yellowcard 80
81
86
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Sansinena [?-?] Deportivo Roca Football
HT
20:00 Football Sportivo Patria [?-?] Deportivo Mandiyu Football
HT
20:30 Football Union Aconquija [?-?] Gimnasia Mendoza Football
HT
21:00 Football Chaco For Ever [?-?] Antoniana Football
HT
21:00 Football Deportivo Maipu [?-?] Union Villa Krause Football
HT
21:30 Football Gimnasia y Tiro [?-?] Crucero del Norte Football
HT
22:00 Football AH Zapla [?-?] Sarmiento Resistencia Football
HT
22:30 Football Cipolletti [?-?] Independiente de Neuqu Football
HT
23:30 Football Defensores Belgrano VR [?-?] Sportivo Las Parejas Football
HT
23:45 Football Desamparados [?-?] Huracan Las Heras Football
HT
Nov 20 -- View Highlights!
00:10 Football Guarani Antonio Franco [?-?] San Jorge Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Ararat Yerevan [?-?] Pyunik Yerevan Football
HT
Australia - A-League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Perth Glory [?-?] Melbourne Victory Football
HT
Australia - National Youth League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
02:30 Football Perth Glory U21 [?-?] Adelaide U21 Football
HT
05:30 Football WS Wanderers U21 [?-?] Canberra United U21 Football
HT
08:30 Football Newcastle Jets U21 [?-?] Central Coast U21 Football
HT
Australia - W-League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
05:30 Football Newcastle W [?-?] Canberra W Football
HT
05:30 Football Perth W [?-?] Melbourne Victory W Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Salzburg [?-?] Sturm Graz Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Admira (Am) [?-?] FK Austria Vienna (Am) Football
HT
14:30 Football Horn [?-?] Stadlau Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Neftci Baku [?-?] Gabala Football
HT
Bahrain - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:20 Football Al-Ahli Manama [?-?] Al-Shabbab Football
HT
16:35 Football Malkia [?-?] Al-Ittihad Football
HT
Bangladesh - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Sheikh Jamal [?-?] BJMC Football
HT
12:45 Football Brothers U. [?-?] Sheikh Russel Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Waregem [?-?] Genk Football
HT
17:00 Football Club Brugge KV [?-?] Waasland-Beveren Football
HT
19:00 Football Lokeren [?-?] Gent Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football St. Gilloise [?-?] Tubize Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Aalst [?-?] Patro Eisden Football
HT
14:00 Football Hamme [?-?] K. Berchem Sport Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Acren [?-?] Walhain Football
HT
13:30 Football Rebecquoise [?-?] Solieres Sport Football
HT
14:00 Football La Calamine [?-?] RFC Liege Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Saint Eloois [?-?] Petegem Football
HT
14:00 Football Boom [?-?] Ronse Football
HT
14:00 Football Olsa Brakel [?-?] KRC Harelbeke Football
HT
14:00 Football Pepingen [?-?] Londerzeel Football
HT
14:00 Football Westhoek [?-?] Gullegem Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Tienen [?-?] K. FC Turnhout Football
HT
13:30 Football Vosselaar [?-?] Wijgmaal Football
HT
Benin - Championnat National
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football JAP [?-?] USS Krake Football
HT
15:00 Football Mambas Noirs [?-?] Requins Football
HT
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Soleil [?-?] ASOS Football
HT
15:00 Football Agonlin [?-?] Police Football
HT
15:00 Football ASPAC [?-?] Dynamo Abomey Football
HT
15:00 Football Ayema [?-?] FC Esae Football
HT
15:00 Football Dragons [?-?] Avrankou Omnisport Football
HT
15:00 Football Energie Sports [?-?] Bembereke Football
HT
15:00 Football Tonnerre [?-?] Pantheres Football
HT
Bermuda - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
01:00 Football Robin Hood [?-?] North Village Rams Football
HT
19:00 Football Dandy Town Hornets [?-?] YMSC Football
HT
19:00 Football Flanagan's Onions [?-?] X-Roads Warriors Football
HT
19:00 Football PHC Zebras [?-?] Boulevard Blazers Football
HT
19:00 Football Somerset [?-?] Devonshire Cougars Football
HT
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Nacional Potosi [2-0] Petrolero de Yacuiba Football More information
7 Goal E. Perez [1-0]
46
J. Rios Yellowcard 61
63
71
73 Yellowcard E. Escalante
78
81
81
86 Goal A. Velasco [2-0]
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football The Strongest [?-?] Oriente Petrolero Football
HT
21:15 Football San Jose [?-?] Guabira Football
HT
23:30 Football Blooming [?-?] U. Sucre Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Siroki Brijeg [?-?] GOSK Gabela Football
HT
17:00 Football Borac Banja Luka [?-?] Zeljeznicar Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Gilport Lions [?-?] Centre Chiefs Football
HT
Brazil - Serie A
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Atletico GO [?-?] Chapecoense-SC Football
HT
19:00 Football Flamengo RJ [?-?] Corinthians Football
HT
19:00 Football Sao Paulo [?-?] Botafogo RJ Football
HT
19:00 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Bahia Football
HT
19:00 Football Vitoria [?-?] Cruzeiro Football
HT
21:00 Football Atletico-MG [?-?] Coritiba Football
HT
21:00 Football Atletico-PR [?-?] Vasco Football
HT
21:00 Football Santos [?-?] Gremio Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Dunav Ruse [?-?] Cherno More Football
HT
15:30 Football Bistritsa [?-?] Levski Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Maritsa Plovdiv [?-?] Ludogorets II Football
HT
12:30 Football Pomorie [?-?] Litex Lovech Football
HT
13:00 Football Montana [?-?] Botev Vratsa Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football AJEB [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
HT
15:30 Football AS Police [?-?] Sonabel Ouagadougou Football
HT
15:30 Football Bobo Sport [?-?] ASF Dioulasso Football
HT
15:30 Football Majestic [?-?] Santos Football
HT
Cambodia - C-League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Cambodia Tiger [?-?] Police Commissary Football
HT
11:00 Football National Defense [?-?] Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Football
HT
11:00 Football Svay Rieng [?-?] United CMAC Football
HT
China - Fa Cup
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:35 Football Shanghai Shenhua [?-?] Shanghai SIPG Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Petrolera [0-0] Santa Fe Football More information
15 Yellowcard C. Florez
R. Roa Juan Yellowcard 30
J. Moya Yellowcard 34
46
52
57 Yellowcard C. Arias
61
71 Yellowcard F. A. Florez Carrillo
75
S. Salazar Yellowcard 79
80
FT Football Millonarios [5-1] Dep. Cali Football More information
18 Goal D. Riascos [1-0]
[1-1] S. Renteria Goal 23
30 Goal A. Del Valle [2-1]
D. Delgado Yellowcard 32
34 Yellowcard D. Silva
47 Goal A. Del Valle [3-1]
57 Yellowcard M. De Los Santos
59
59
64
72 Goal H. Mosquera [4-1]
73
73
K. Balanta Yellowcard 76
78
81 Yellowcard J. Duque
D. Giraldo Yellowcard 84
87 Goal C. Huerfano [5-1]
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Junior [?-?] Dep. Pasto Football
HT
Nov 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football La Equidad [?-?] Deportes Tolima Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:15 Football Llaneros [?-?] Cartagena Football
HT
22:30 Football Leones [?-?] Cucuta Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
45 Football Herediano [2-1] Santos DG Football More information
HT [2-1]
M. Obando Yellowcard 5
Yellowcard 21
[0-1] Goal 32
39 Goal [1-1]
45 Goal [2-1]
17:00 Football Cartagines [?-?] Zeledon Football
HT
17:00 Football Grecia [?-?] Carmelita Football
HT
19:30 Football Limon [?-?] Guadalupe Football
HT
22:00 Football Liberia [?-?] Saprissa Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football D. Zagreb [?-?] Lok. Zagreb Football
HT
17:00 Football Istra 1961 [?-?] Hajduk Split Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football AEL Limassol [?-?] Nea Salamis Football
HT
16:00 Football Ermis [?-?] Anorthosis Football
HT
Cyprus - Division 2
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Ethn. Assias [?-?] ASIL Lysi Football
HT
12:30 Football PO Xylotympou 2006 [?-?] Halkanoras Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Karvina [?-?] Jablonec Football
HT
14:00 Football Mlada Boleslav [?-?] Bohemians 1905 Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Zizkov [?-?] Vlasim Football
HT
12:30 Football Sokolov [?-?] Vitkovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Meteor Prague [?-?] Louny Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Caslav [?-?] Kolin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Sumperk [?-?] Vrchovina Football
HT
Postp. Football Velka Bites [?-?] Strani Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Usti [?-?] Bohumin Football
HT
Postp. Football Brumov [?-?] Petrovice Football
HT
Postp. Football Havirov [?-?] Vsetin Football
HT
Postp. Football Frydlant n. O. [?-?] Kozlovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Youth League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Plzen U21 [?-?] Slavia Prague U21 Football
HT
10:00 Football Brno U21 [?-?] Jihlava U21 Football
HT
10:00 Football Slovacko U21 [?-?] Zlin U21 Football
HT
11:00 Football Hradec Kralove U21 [?-?] Jablonec U21 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Lyngby [?-?] Randers FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Horsens [?-?] Odense Football
HT
15:00 Football Sonderjyske [?-?] FC Copenhagen Football
HT
17:00 Football Brondby [?-?] Nordsjaelland Football
HT
Denmark - 1st Division
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football F. Amager [?-?] Vejle Football
HT
13:30 Football Esbjerg [?-?] Brabrand Football
HT
13:30 Football Fredericia [?-?] Skive Football
HT
13:30 Football Nykobing [?-?] Koge Football
HT
13:30 Football Thisted FC [?-?] Roskilde Football
HT
13:30 Football Viborg [?-?] Vendsyssel FF Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Macara [?-?] Fuerza A. Football
HT
17:00 Football U. Catolica [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
HT
20:00 Football Guayaquil City [?-?] LDU Quito Football
HT
22:30 Football Emelec [?-?] Ind. del Valle Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Aguila [?-?] Municipal Limeno Football
HT
21:00 Football Chalatenango [?-?] Metapan Football
HT
21:00 Football FAS [?-?] Alianza FC Football
HT
21:00 Football Luis Angel Firpo [?-?] Santa Tecla Football
HT
21:00 Football Pasaquina [?-?] Dragon Football
HT
21:00 Football Sonsonate [?-?] Audaz Football
HT
England - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Watford [?-?] West Ham Football
HT
England - Championship
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:15 Football Leeds [?-?] Middlesbrough Football
HT
England - Bostik League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Leatherhead [?-?] Wingate & Finchley Football
HT
Ethiopia - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
06:00 Football Awassa [?-?] Welayta Dicha Football
HT
06:00 Football Defence Force [?-?] Adama City Football
HT
06:00 Football EEPCO [?-?] Welwalo Adigrat Univer Football
HT
06:00 Football Fasil Ketema [?-?] Woldya Kenema Football
HT
06:00 Football Mekelle Kenema [?-?] Jimma Kenema Football
HT
06:00 Football Sidama Bunna [?-?] St. George Football
HT
07:00 Football Dire Dawa [?-?] Dedebit Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Caen [?-?] Nice Football
HT
16:00 Football Lyon [?-?] Montpellier Football
HT
20:00 Football Bordeaux [?-?] Marseille Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group C
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Fleury-Merogis [?-?] Arras Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group D
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Vitre [?-?] Limoges Football
HT
France - Coupe De France
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Still 1930 [?-?] Saint Avold Football
HT
13:00 Football USM Senlis [?-?] Vimy Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Akademija Pandev [?-?] Rabotnicki Football
HT
12:00 Football Pobeda [?-?] Sileks Football
HT
12:00 Football Shkendija [?-?] FK Skopje Football
HT
12:00 Football Shkupi [?-?] Renova Football
HT
17:00 Football Vardar [?-?] Pelister Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Vellazerimi [?-?] Labunishta Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Schalke [?-?] Hamburger SV Football
HT
17:00 Football SV Werder Bremen [?-?] Hannover Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Duisburg [?-?] Aue Football
HT
12:30 Football Ingolstadt [?-?] Dusseldorf Football
HT
12:30 Football St. Pauli [?-?] Regensburg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football TSV Havelse [?-?] BSV Rehden Football
HT
14:00 Football Drochtersen/Assel [?-?] Hildesheim Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Auerbach [?-?] Luckenwalde Football
HT
12:30 Football Bautzen [?-?] Nordhausen Football
HT
12:30 Football Berliner AK 07 [?-?] Hertha Berlin II Football
HT
12:30 Football BFC Dynamo [?-?] Lokomotive Leipzig Football
HT
12:30 Football Chemie Leipzig [?-?] Oberlausitz Football
HT
12:30 Football Neustrelitz [?-?] Altglienicke Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bonner [?-?] Wuppertaler Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Kickers Offenbach [?-?] Hoffenheim II Football
HT
13:00 Football TuS Koblenz [?-?] Rochling Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football CFC Hertha [?-?] Brieselang Football
HT
12:30 Football Staaken [?-?] Seelow Football
HT
13:00 Football Zehlendorf [?-?] Hansa Rostock II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Eichede [?-?] Frisia Risum-Lindholm Football
HT
Postp. Football Todesfelde [?-?] Dornbreite Lubeck Football
HT
13:00 Football TSV Lagerdorf [?-?] Heider SV Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
09:45 Football Teutonia Ottensen [?-?] SC Victoria Hamburg Football
HT
10:00 Football Wedeler TSV [?-?] Niendorfer TSV Football
HT
13:00 Football Barmbek-Uhlenhorst [?-?] Pinneberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Hamburger SV III [?-?] Rugenbergen Football
HT
13:00 Football TSV Buchholz 08 [?-?] Curslack-Neuengamme Football
HT
14:00 Football Wandsbeker Concordia [?-?] Dassendorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Geestemunde [?-?] Hastedt Football
HT
13:00 Football Grolland [?-?] Brinkumer Football
HT
13:00 Football Leher [?-?] Habenhauser Football
HT
13:30 Football Schwachhausen [?-?] VfL Bremen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Arminia Hannover [?-?] Delmenhorst Football
HT
13:00 Football Gifhorn [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
HT
13:00 Football Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg [?-?] Bersenbruck Football
HT
13:00 Football Spelle-Venhaus [?-?] Vorsfelde Football
HT
13:00 Football SVG Gottingen [?-?] Eintracht Celle Football
HT
13:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Wunstorf Football
HT
13:00 Football VfL Oldenburg [?-?] Sulingen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Ahlen [?-?] Ennepetal Football
HT
13:30 Football Arminia Bielefeld II [?-?] Hammer SpVgg. Football
HT
13:30 Football FC Gutersloh [?-?] Lippstadt Football
HT
13:30 Football Siegen [?-?] Sprockhovel Football
HT
13:30 Football TuS Haltern [?-?] Eintracht Rheine Football
HT
13:45 Football Brunninghausen [?-?] Paderborn II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Neu-Isenburg [?-?] Lehnerz Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Gonsenheim [?-?] Diefflen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football DJK Bamberg [?-?] Aubstadt Football
HT
13:00 Football Schweinfurt II [?-?] Aschaffenburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Munich 1860 II [?-?] Landsberg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Karlsruher II [?-?] Bahlinger Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bergisch Gladbach [?-?] Hilal Bergheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Euskirchen [?-?] Merten Football
HT
13:30 Football FC Viktoria 08 [?-?] Hurth Football
HT
13:30 Football Freialdenhoven [?-?] Siegburger Football
HT
13:30 Football Hennef [?-?] Wesseling-Urfeld Football
HT
13:45 Football Pesch [?-?] VfL Vichttal Football
HT
14:30 Football Alfter [?-?] TV Herkenrath Football
HT
15:00 Football Breinig [?-?] Friesdorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bocholt [?-?] Cronenberger Football
HT
13:30 Football FC Monheim [?-?] Jahn Hiesfeld Football
HT
13:30 Football Schonnebeck [?-?] Homberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Speldorf [?-?] Baumberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Straelen [?-?] Dusseldorf-West Football
HT
13:30 Football Vohwinkel [?-?] Krefeld-Fischeln Football
HT
14:00 Football TuRU Dusseldorf [?-?] Germania Ratingen Football
HT
14:30 Football Hilden [?-?] SSVg Velbert Football
HT
14:30 Football SC Dusseldorf [?-?] SW Essen Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Unterhaching U19 [?-?] Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Furth U19 [?-?] Karlsruher U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Heidenheim U19 [?-?] Stuttgart U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Arminia Klosterhardt U19 [?-?] Schalke U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Fortuna Koln U19 [?-?] Duisburg U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Paderborn U19 [?-?] Dusseldorf U19 Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Xanthi FC [?-?] Panionios Football
HT
15:15 Football Giannina [?-?] Panetolikos Football
HT
15:15 Football Platanias FC [?-?] Asteras Tripolis Football
HT
17:30 Football Panathinaikos [?-?] AEK Athens FC Football
HT
Greece - Football League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aiginiakos [?-?] Panegialios FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Apollon Larissa [?-?] Panserraikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Apollon Pontou [?-?] Karditsa Football
HT
13:00 Football Ergotelis [?-?] Aris Football
HT
13:00 Football Kallithea [?-?] Dramas Football
HT
13:00 Football Karaiskakis [?-?] Sparti Football
HT
13:00 Football Panachaiki [?-?] Chania Kissamikos Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Pylou Tsiklitiras [?-?] Zakynthos Football
HT
12:00 Football Ermis Amyntaio [?-?] Lefkimmi Football
HT
13:00 Football A. Asteras [?-?] Pierikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Achaiki [?-?] Leonidio Football
HT
13:00 Football Achilleas Farsalon [?-?] Velouchi Football
HT
13:00 Football Aetos Orfani [?-?] Kavala Football
HT
13:00 Football Aittitos Spata [?-?] Ermionidas-Ermis Football
HT
13:00 Football Amphilochus [?-?] Thesprotos Football
HT
13:00 Football AO Paniliakos [?-?] Amaliadas - Panopoulou Football
HT
13:00 Football Apollon Paralimniou [?-?] M. Alexandros Karperi Football
HT
13:00 Football Asteras Parapotamos [?-?] Kastoria Football
HT
13:00 Football Atsalenios [?-?] Palaiochora Football
HT
13:00 Football Chalkis [?-?] Tamyniakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Chrisoupolis [?-?] Sidirochori Football
HT
13:00 Football Diagoras Agias [?-?] Thyella D. Football
HT
13:00 Football Didymoteicho [?-?] M. Alexandros Xiropota Football
HT
13:00 Football Doxa Proskiniton [?-?] Elpis Skoutareos Football
HT
13:00 Football Edessaikos [?-?] Kilkisiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Ermis Kiveriou [?-?] Panargiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Feraios [?-?] Asteras Itea Football
HT
13:00 Football Ierapetra [?-?] AO Ilisiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Ionikos [?-?] Diagoras Football
HT
13:00 Football Irodotos [?-?] Fostiras Football
HT
13:00 Football Kampaniakos [?-?] Aris Palaiochori Football
HT
13:00 Football Karagiannia [?-?] Tilikratis L. Football
HT
13:00 Football Kardias [?-?] Philippos Alexandreia Football
HT
13:00 Football Kifisias [?-?] PAE Egaleo Football
HT
13:00 Football Loutraki [?-?] Aspropyrgos Enosis Football
HT
13:00 Football Makedonikos [?-?] Langadas Football
HT
13:00 Football M. Alexandros Trikala [?-?] Almopos Football
HT
13:00 Football Mylopotamos [?-?] Ermis Z. Football
HT
13:00 Football Naousa [?-?] Iraklis Football
HT
13:00 Football Opountios Martinou [?-?] Amvrysseas Football
HT
13:00 Football O. Volos [?-?] Volos NFC Football
HT
13:00 Football Pallixouriakos [?-?] Kalamata Football
HT
13:00 Football Panarkadikos [?-?] Asteras Vlachioti Football
HT
13:00 Football Panlefkadios [?-?] Filippiada Football
HT
13:00 Football PAO Varda [?-?] Diagoras Vrachneikon Football
HT
13:00 Football Proodeftiki [?-?] Ialisos Football
HT
13:00 Football Sellana [?-?] Digenis Neochori Football
HT
13:00 Football Thiva F.C. [?-?] GS Almyros Football
HT
13:00 Football Triglia R. [?-?] Aiolikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Zevgolatiou [?-?] Pelopas Kiatou Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Comunicaciones [2-1] Antigua Football More information
21 Goal E. Chinchilla [1-0]
J. Mena Yellowcard 23
35 Yellowcard W. Lalin
48 Yellowcard E. Lopez
54 Goal J. Barrera [2-0]
58
65
66 Yellowcard J. Barrera
67
[2-1] A. Herrera Goal 71
78
78
J. Arreola Yellowcard 83
J. Contreras Yellowcard 87
17:00 Football Sanarate [?-?] Petapa Football
HT
18:00 Football Malacateco [?-?] Municipal Football
HT
18:00 Football Suchitepequez [?-?] Siquinala Football
HT
20:00 Football Coban Imperial [?-?] Marquense Football
HT
Nov 20 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Xelaju [?-?] Guastatoya Football
HT
Guinea - Ligue 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Milo FC [?-?] ASFAG Football
HT
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Petit-Goave [?-?] Tempete Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
86 Football Real Espana [3-2] Motagua Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] Goal 7
10 Goal [1-1]
Redcard 49
55 Goal [2-1]
67 Goal [3-1]
[3-2] Goal 74
22:00 Football Olimpia [?-?] Marathon Football
HT
Hong Kong - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Hong Kong Sapling [?-?] Hong Kong Rangers Football
HT
09:30 Football Yuen Long [?-?] Kitchee Football
HT
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Budafoki [?-?] Gyirmot SE Football
HT
12:00 Football Cegledi [?-?] Soroksar Football
HT
12:00 Football Kisvarda [?-?] MTK Budapest Football
HT
12:00 Football Siofok [?-?] Szeged Football
HT
12:00 Football Szolnoki MAV [?-?] Budaorsi SC Football
HT
12:00 Football Vac [?-?] Nyiregyhaza Football
HT
15:00 Football Bekescsaba 1912 [?-?] Dorogi Football
HT
15:00 Football Csakvari [?-?] Kazincbarcikai Football
HT
15:00 Football Gyor [?-?] Mosonmagyarovari TE Football
HT
15:00 Football Zalaegerszegi [?-?] Soproni VSE Football
HT
India - Isl
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Chennaiyin [?-?] Goa Football
HT
14:30 Football Bengaluru [?-?] Mumbai City Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Crotone [?-?] Genoa Football
HT
14:00 Football Benevento [?-?] Sassuolo Football
HT
14:00 Football Sampdoria [?-?] Juventus Football
HT
14:00 Football Spal [?-?] Fiorentina Football
HT
14:00 Football Torino [?-?] Chievo Football
HT
14:00 Football Udinese [?-?] Cagliari Football
HT
19:45 Football Inter [?-?] Atalanta Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Salernitana [?-?] Cremonese Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Alessandria [?-?] Viterbese Football
HT
13:30 Football Arezzo [?-?] Cuneo Football
HT
15:30 Football Giana Erminio [?-?] Prato Football
HT
15:30 Football Livorno [?-?] Olbia Football
HT
15:30 Football Pistoiese [?-?] Piacenza Football
HT
15:30 Football Pontedera [?-?] Monza Football
HT
17:30 Football Gavorrano [?-?] Carrarese Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Fano [?-?] Sudtirol Football
HT
Cancl. Football Modena [?-?] Pordenone Football
HT
13:30 Football Renate [?-?] Teramo Football
HT
13:30 Football Sambenedettese [?-?] Bassano Football
HT
13:30 Football Vicenza [?-?] Mestre Football
HT
17:30 Football FeralpiSalo [?-?] AlbinoLeffe Football
HT
17:30 Football Gubbio [?-?] Fermana Football
HT
17:30 Football Reggiana [?-?] Ravenna Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Catanzaro [?-?] Cosenza Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Arconatese [?-?] Inveruno Football
HT
13:30 Football Borgosesia [?-?] Chieri Football
HT
13:30 Football Calcio Derthona [?-?] OltrepoVoghera Football
HT
13:30 Football Caronnese [?-?] Casale Football
HT
13:30 Football Como [?-?] Bra Football
HT
13:30 Football Folgore Caratese [?-?] Varese Football
HT
13:30 Football Pavia [?-?] Borgaro Football
HT
13:30 Football Pro Sesto [?-?] Gozzano Football
HT
13:30 Football Seregno [?-?] Castellazzo Football
HT
13:30 Football Varesina [?-?] Olginatese Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Ciliverghe Mazzano [?-?] Rezzato Football
HT
13:30 Football Ciserano [?-?] Pontisola Football
HT
13:30 Football Darfo Boario [?-?] Lecco Football
HT
13:30 Football Levico Terme [?-?] Calcio Romanese Football
HT
13:30 Football Lumezzane [?-?] Virtus Bergamo Football
HT
13:30 Football Milano City [?-?] Crema Football
HT
13:30 Football Pergolettese [?-?] Pro Patria Football
HT
13:30 Football Scanzorosciate [?-?] Dro Football
HT
13:30 Football Trento [?-?] Grumellese Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Adriese [?-?] Delta Rovigo Football
HT
13:30 Football Ambrosiana [?-?] Belluno Football
HT
13:30 Football Campodarsego [?-?] Mantova Football
HT
13:30 Football Cjarlins Muzane [?-?] Abano Football
HT
13:30 Football Clodiense [?-?] Legnago Salus Football
HT
13:30 Football Este [?-?] Calvi Noale Football
HT
13:30 Football Feltre [?-?] Liventina Football
HT
13:30 Football Tamai [?-?] ArzignanoChiampo Football
HT
13:30 Football Virtus Verona [?-?] Montebelluna Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Castelvetro [?-?] Imolese Football
HT
13:30 Football Correggese [?-?] Montevarchi Calcio Football
HT
13:30 Football Fiorenzuola [?-?] Romagna Centro Football
HT
13:30 Football Forli [?-?] Lentigione Football
HT
13:30 Football Pianese [?-?] Mezzolara Football
HT
13:30 Football Rimini [?-?] Trestina Football
HT
13:30 Football Sangiovannese [?-?] Sammaurese Football
HT
13:30 Football Sasso Marconi [?-?] Colligiana Football
HT
13:30 Football Villabiagio [?-?] Vigor Carpaneto Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Albissola [?-?] Savona Football
HT
13:30 Football Ghivizzano Borgo [?-?] Lavagnese Football
HT
13:30 Football Ligorna [?-?] Seravezza Pozzi Football
HT
13:30 Football San Donato [?-?] Ponsacco Football
HT
13:30 Football Scandicci [?-?] Rignanese Football
HT
13:30 Football Sestri Levante [?-?] SSD Argentina Football
HT
13:30 Football Valdinievole Montecatini [?-?] Real Forte Querceta Football
HT
13:30 Football Viareggio [?-?] Massese Football
HT
14:00 Football Unione Sanremo [?-?] Finale Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football ASD Pineto Calcio [?-?] Campobasso Football
HT
13:30 Football Avezzano [?-?] San Nicolo Football
HT
13:30 Football Jesina [?-?] ASD Francavilla Football
HT
13:30 Football Matelica [?-?] L Aquila Football
HT
13:30 Football Monticelli [?-?] Fabriano Cerreto Football
HT
13:30 Football Sangiustese [?-?] Nerostellati Pratola Football
HT
13:30 Football San Marino [?-?] Recanatese Football
HT
13:30 Football Vastese [?-?] Castelfidardo Football
HT
13:30 Football Vis Pesaro [?-?] Agnonese Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Albalonga [?-?] San Teodoro Football
HT
13:30 Football Budoni [?-?] Lupa Roma Football
HT
13:30 Football Cassino [?-?] Trastevere Calcio Football
HT
13:30 Football Flaminia [?-?] SFF Atletico Football
HT
13:30 Football Latina [?-?] Lanusei Calcio Football
HT
13:30 Football Latte Dolce [?-?] Aprilia Football
HT
13:30 Football Ostia Mare [?-?] Monterosi FC Football
HT
13:30 Football Rieti [?-?] Nuorese Football
HT
13:30 Football Tortoli [?-?] Anzio Calcio 1924 Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Altamura [?-?] Picerno Football
HT
13:30 Football Aversa [?-?] Francavilla Football
HT
13:30 Football Cavese [?-?] Taranto Football
HT
13:30 Football Gragnano [?-?] Nerostellati Frattese Football
HT
13:30 Football Manfredonia [?-?] Fulgor Molfetta Football
HT
13:30 Football Sarnese [?-?] Pomigliano Football
HT
13:30 Football Turris [?-?] Nardo Football
HT
14:00 Football Potenza [?-?] Gravina Football
HT
17:00 Football Audace Cerignola [?-?] San Severo Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football AS Acireale [?-?] Nocerina Football
HT
13:30 Football Cittanovese [?-?] Portici 1906 Football
HT
13:30 Football Gela [?-?] Palazzolo Football
HT
13:30 Football Gelbison Cilento [?-?] Paceco Football
HT
13:30 Football Messina [?-?] Ebolitana Football
HT
13:30 Football Roccella [?-?] Sancataldese Football
HT
13:30 Football Troina [?-?] Isola Capo Rizzuto Football
HT
13:30 Football Vesuvio Ercolanese [?-?] Igea Virtus Football
HT
13:30 Football Vibonese [?-?] US Palmese Football
HT
Jamaica - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Boys' Town [?-?] Tivoli Football
HT
20:00 Football Humble Lions [?-?] Waterhouse Football
HT
20:00 Football Portmore [?-?] Montego Bay Football
HT
20:00 Football Reno [?-?] Cavalier Football
HT
20:00 Football UWI [?-?] Sandals SC Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
07:00 Football Chiba [?-?] Yokohama Football
HT
07:00 Football Kamatamare [?-?] Nagoya Football
HT
07:00 Football Kanazawa [?-?] Mito Football
HT
07:00 Football Kusatsu [?-?] V-Varen Nagasaki Football
HT
07:00 Football Montedio Yamagata [?-?] Gifu Football
HT
07:00 Football Oita [?-?] Kumamoto Football
HT
07:00 Football Okayama [?-?] Avispa Fukuoka Football
HT
07:00 Football Renofa Yamaguchi [?-?] Ehime Football
HT
07:00 Football Shonan [?-?] Machida Football
HT
07:00 Football Verdy [?-?] Tokushima Football
HT
07:00 Football Yamaga [?-?] Kyoto Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Al Ramtha [?-?] That Ras Football
HT
17:00 Football Al Ahli [?-?] Al-Faisaly Amman Football
HT
17:00 Football Aqaba [?-?] Al Wehdat Football
HT
Lebanon - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:15 Football Al Arabi Beirut [?-?] Racing Football
HT
12:15 Football Al Islah [?-?] Safa Football
HT
12:15 Football Al Nabi Sheet [?-?] Al Ansar Football
HT
19:45 Football Nejmeh SC [?-?] Salam Zgharta Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Battalion [?-?] LMPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Defence Force [?-?] Liphakoe Football Club Football
HT
13:00 Football Lioli [?-?] Lesotho Football
HT
Postp. Football Sandawana [?-?] Linare Football
HT
Libya - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Al-Sharara [?-?] Al-Athad Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga - Championship Group
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Jonava [?-?] Atlantas Football
HT
11:00 Football Suduva [?-?] Zalgiris Football
HT
11:00 Football Utenis [?-?] Trakai Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Niedercorn [?-?] Victoria Rosport Football
HT
14:00 Football UNA Strassen [?-?] Jeunesse Esch Football
HT
15:00 Football Esch [?-?] Dudelange Football
HT
15:00 Football Fola [?-?] Benfica Football
HT
15:00 Football Petange [?-?] Mondorf Football
HT
15:00 Football Racing Luxembourg [?-?] Rodange Football
HT
17:00 Football Hostert [?-?] Differdange Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Kamuzu Barracks [?-?] Blantyre United Football
HT
12:30 Football Mzuni [?-?] Silver Football
HT
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football New Radiant [?-?] TC Sports Club Football
HT
16:00 Football Maziya [?-?] Green Streets Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Floriana [?-?] Sliema Football
HT
15:00 Football Hamrun [?-?] Valletta Football
HT
Malta - Division 1
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Qrendi [?-?] Rabat Ajax Football
HT
13:00 Football San Gwann FC [?-?] Pieta Hotspurs Football
HT
15:15 Football Melita FC [?-?] Zejtun Corinthians Football
HT
15:15 Football Sirens [?-?] Zabbar Football
HT
Mauritania - Super D1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Nouadhibou [?-?] SNIM Football
HT
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football ASAC Concorde [?-?] Tidjikja Football
HT
14:45 Football Nouakchott King's [?-?] Kedia Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cruz Azul [1-0] Veracruz Football More information
L. Velazquez Yellowcard 10
20
S. Yellowcard 21
61
61
65 Goal F. Mora Aliaga [1-0]
69
70
76
L. Rodriguez Yellowcard 86
87
G. Milan Yellowcard 89
J. Paganoni Yellowcard 90
FT Football Queretaro [1-1] U.N.A.M.- Pumas Football More information
M. Diaz Yellowcard 7
9 Goal Everaldo [1-0]
38 Yellowcard Y. Candelo
44
[1-1] M. Diaz Goal 45
45 Redcard Y. Candelo
46
55 Yellowcard Everaldo
60
65 Yellowcard Melilivu
70 Yellowcard A. Arellano
70
A. Mendoza Yellowcard 75
D. Cabrera Yellowcard 77
80
85
90 Redcard P. Yrizar
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
88 Football Monterrey [2-0] U.A.N.L.- Tigres Football More information
HT [0-0]
7
40 Yellowcard N. Cardozo
46 Goal Juninho (o.g.) [1-0]
52 Goal A. Hurtado [2-0]
52 Yellowcard R. Funes
60
64
70 Yellowcard J. Gonzalez
R. Carioca Yellowcard 73
75
78 Yellowcard J. Medina
84
86 Football Club Leon [0-1] Guadalajara Chivas Football More information
HT [0-0]
R. Pizarro Yellowcard 46
57
59
60
66
[0-1] C. Fierro Goal 68
74
03:00 Football Necaxa [?-?] Monarcas Football
HT
18:00 Football Toluca [?-?] Club Tijuana Football
HT
Nov 20 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Santos Laguna [?-?] Club America Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
90 Football Celaya [2-1] Correcaminos Football More information
HT [1-0]
H. Rivero Yellowcard 4
C. Rivas Yellowcard 18
20 Goal L. Padilla [1-0]
49 Yellowcard S. Toloza
51 Goal S. Toloza [2-0]
Yellowcard 71
Redcard 84
84 Yellowcard
[2-1] Goal 87
03:00 Football Juarez [?-?] Venados Football
HT
22:00 Football Zacatepec [?-?] Alebrijes Oaxaca Football
HT
Montenegro - Division 2
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Berane [?-?] Lovcen Football
HT
12:00 Football FK Cetinje [?-?] Bokelj Football
HT
12:00 Football Ibar [?-?] Jezero Football
HT
12:00 Football Igalo [?-?] Celik Niksic Football
HT
12:00 Football Mladost Ljeskopolje [?-?] Otrant Football
HT
12:00 Football Mornar Bar [?-?] Jedinstvo Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] Kawkab Marrakech Football
HT
15:00 Football Rapide Oued Zem [?-?] Olympique Khouribga Football
HT
17:00 Football Hassania Agadir [?-?] FAR Rabat Football
HT
17:00 Football Wydad [?-?] RAC Casablanca Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Benguerir [?-?] Raja Beni Mellal Football
HT
15:00 Football Jeunesse Massira [?-?] Dcheira Football
HT
15:00 Football Mouloudia Oujda [?-?] Maghreb Fez Football
HT
15:00 Football Rachad Bernoussi [?-?] Ittihad Khemisset Football
HT
15:00 Football Sale [?-?] Sidi Kacem Football
HT
15:00 Football Wydad Fes [?-?] Youssoufia Berrechid Football
HT
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football African Stars [?-?] Young Chiefs Football
HT
15:00 Football Blue Waters [?-?] UNAM Football
HT
17:00 Football Tigers [?-?] Mighty Gunners Football
HT
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Blue Waters [?-?] Citizens Football
HT
11:00 Football Life Fighters [?-?] Black Africa Football
HT
13:00 Football Civics [?-?] Young Chiefs Football
HT
13:00 Football Eleven Arrows [?-?] UNAM Football
HT
13:00 Football Tigers [?-?] Rundu Chiefs Football
HT
13:00 Football Tura Magic [?-?] Mighty Gunners Football
HT
15:00 Football African Stars [?-?] Chief Santos Football
HT
17:00 Football Orlando Pirates [?-?] Young Africans Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:30 Football Den Haag [?-?] Heracles Football
HT
13:30 Football Groningen [?-?] Vitesse Football
HT
13:30 Football Utrecht [?-?] Excelsior Football
HT
13:30 Football Zwolle [?-?] PSV Football
HT
15:45 Football Roda [?-?] AZ Alkmaar Football
HT
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football De Dijk [?-?] AFC Football
HT
13:30 Football TEC [?-?] Lienden Football
HT
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football De Meern [?-?] UNA Football
HT
13:00 Football HV & CV Quick [?-?] Rosmalen Football
HT
13:00 Football KVV Quick 20 [?-?] Dongen Football
HT
13:00 Football USV Hercules [?-?] Be Quick 1887 Football
HT
13:30 Football Blauw Geel [?-?] HBS Football
HT
13:30 Football EVV [?-?] Oostzaan Football
HT
13:30 Football Hsc 21 [?-?] Westlandia Football
HT
13:30 Football Jong De Graafschap [?-?] ADO 20 Heemskerk Football
HT
13:30 Football Jong Vitesse [?-?] JVC '31 Cuijk Football
HT
New Zealand - Football Championship
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Southern United [2-1] Hawke's Bay Football More information
[0-1] Palezevic Goal 43
71 Goal Ridden [1-1]
90 Goal Coughlan [2-1]
90 Football Auckland City [4-0] Wellington Phoenix Res Football More information
HT [1-0]
39 Goal E. Tade [1-0]
45 Yellowcard
Yellowcard 45
65 Goal Kim Dae-Wook [2-0]
65 Goal F. Tavano [3-0]
68 Goal E. Tade [4-0]
FT Football Canterbury [3-2] Eastern Suburbs Football More information
[0-1] J. Vale Goal 22
[0-2] Goal 42
64 Goal J. Pendrigh [1-2]
83 Goal S. Hoyle [2-2]
Yellowcard 84
90 Goal [3-2]
90 Yellowcard
03:35 Football Hamilton [?-?] Team Wellington Football
HT
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Apertura - Winners
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
90 Football Esteli [1-2] Managua FC Football More information
HT [1-0]
36 Goal [1-0]
[1-1] Goal 51
[1-2] Goal 63
84 Yellowcard
Yellowcard 84
21:00 Football Ferretti [?-?] Diriangen Football
HT
Norway - Eliteserien
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Kristiansund [?-?] Sandefjord Football
HT
17:00 Football Lillestrom [?-?] Molde Football
HT
17:00 Football Rosenborg [?-?] Viking Football
HT
17:00 Football Sarpsborg 08 [?-?] Aalesund Football
HT
17:00 Football Stabaek [?-?] Sogndal Football
HT
17:00 Football Stromsgodset [?-?] Brann Football
HT
17:00 Football Tromso [?-?] Haugesund Football
HT
17:00 Football Valerenga [?-?] Odd Football
HT
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Mjondalen [?-?] Ranheim Football
HT
Norway - Junior Elite Tournament
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Viking U19 [?-?] Brommapojkarna U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Stabaek U19 [?-?] Esbjerg U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Elfsborg U19 [?-?] FC Copenhagen U19 Football
HT
14:00 Football Midtjylland U19 [?-?] Goteborg U19 Football
HT
Oman - Sultan Cup
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:45 Football Al-Bashaeer [?-?] Muscat Football
HT
12:45 Football Al Bdea [?-?] Al-Ittihad Football
HT
12:45 Football Saham [?-?] Dhofar Football
HT
12:45 Football Seeb [?-?] Salalah SC Football
HT
13:10 Football Mirbat [?-?] Oman FC Football
HT
16:30 Football Al-Midhaibi [?-?] Fanja SC Football
HT
16:30 Football Al Suwaiq [?-?] Quriyat Football
HT
16:30 Football Jaalan [?-?] Al Wasta Football
HT
Panama - Lpf - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Chorrillo [0-0] Tauro Football More information
J. Avila Redcard 29
33
53
53
65 Yellowcard E. Chanis
66
68
71
80
A. White Yellowcard 90
23:00 Football Arabe Unido [?-?] Plaza Amador Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dep. Capiata [0-1] Independiente Football More information
[0-1] S. Ferreira Goal 8
S. Ferreira Yellowcard 10
M. Romero Yellowcard 13
W. Ibarrola Yellowcard 41
45 Yellowcard A. Quinonez
E. Duarte Yellowcard 51
58
61
61
A. Vera Yellowcard 63
65 Yellowcard M. Chavez
75 Yellowcard G. Noguera Dominguez
77
79
E. Ferreira Yellowcard 89
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Olimpia Asuncion [?-?] Sportivo Trinidense Football
HT
23:10 Football Sp. Luqueno [?-?] Guarani Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Union Comercio [?-?] Cajamarca Football
HT
17:30 Football Alianza Atl. [?-?] Ayacucho Football
HT
18:15 Football Juan Aurich [?-?] Alianza Lima Football
HT
20:30 Football U. de Deportes [?-?] Sporting Cristal Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:30 Football Alfredo Salinas [?-?] Cienciano Football
HT
20:30 Football Carlos Manucci [?-?] Santa Rosa Football
HT
20:30 Football Hualgayoc [?-?] Cesar Vallejo Football
HT
20:30 Football Huaral [?-?] Willy Serrato Football
HT
Peru - Copa Peru
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
20:30 Football Coronel [?-?] Mariategui de Picota Football
HT
20:30 Football Jose Maria Arguedas [?-?] Grau Football
HT
20:30 Football Las Palmas [?-?] CNI Football
HT
20:30 Football San Martin [?-?] Binacional Football
HT
Philippines - Pfl
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Global [?-?] Meralco Sparks Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Slask Wroclaw [?-?] Arka Gdynia Football
HT
17:00 Football Legia [?-?] Gornik Z. Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Leczna [?-?] Odra Opole Football
HT
16:45 Football Legnica [?-?] Rakow Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Legionowo [?-?] Elblag Football
HT
12:00 Football Gryf Wejherowo [?-?] S. Wola Football
HT
16:00 Football GKS Belchatow [?-?] Blekitni Stargard Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Legia II [?-?] LKS Lomza Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Swit Skolwin [?-?] KKS Kalisz Football
HT
14:30 Football B. Gdynia [?-?] Sroda Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football BKS Bielsko [?-?] Skra Football
HT
12:00 Football Gornik Z. 2 [?-?] Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Football
HT
13:00 Football Brzeg [?-?] Zaglebie 2 Football
HT
Poland - Central Youth League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Cracovia U19 [?-?] S. Rzeszow U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Salos Szczecin U19 [?-?] Pogon Szczecin U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Legnica U19 [?-?] Podbeskidzie U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Lublin U19 [?-?] Legia U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Pruszkow U19 [?-?] Progres Krakow U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football R. Rzeszow U19 [?-?] Wisla U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Slask W. U19 [?-?] Chrobry Glogow U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Polonia W. U19 [?-?] OKS Stomil U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Zaglebie U19 [?-?] Lech Poznan U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football LKS Lodz U19 [?-?] Bialystok U19 Football
HT
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ferreira de Aves [?-?] Marinhense Football
HT
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football AD Oliveirense [?-?] Maritimo Football
HT
15:00 Football Academica [?-?] Nacional Football
HT
15:00 Football Caldas [?-?] Arouca Football
HT
15:00 Football Leiria [?-?] Aves Football
HT
15:00 Football Moreirense [?-?] Felgueiras Football
HT
15:00 Football SC Farense [?-?] Leixoes Football
HT
15:00 Football U. Madeira [?-?] Freamunde Football
HT
15:00 Football Vizela [?-?] Vilaverdense Football
HT
16:00 Football Santa Clara [?-?] Chaves Football
HT
16:00 Football SC Praiense [?-?] Vilafranquense Football
HT
16:00 Football Sporting Ideal [?-?] CD Cova da Piedade Football
HT
20:15 Football Guimaraes [?-?] Feirense Football
HT
Qatar - Premier League
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Al-Sadd [?-?] Umm-Salal Football
HT
15:10 Football Al Arabi [?-?] Al Rayyan Football
HT