GOALSERVE.COM HAZ DINERO DESDE GOALSERVE - 20% DE COMISIÓN
HAZ TU APUESTA HOY - GOALSERVE APUESTAS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
SPAIN
Spain - Laliga
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
19:45 Football Levante [?-?] Real Madrid Football
HT
17:30 Football Valladolid [?-?] Betis Football
HT
15:15 Football Atl. Madrid [?-?] Villarreal Football
HT
11:00 Football Leganes [?-?] Valencia Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ath Bilbao [1-0] Eibar Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Alaves [0-0] Celta Vigo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sevilla [2-4] Barcelona Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Getafe [2-1] Rayo Vallecano Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Espanyol [1-1] Huesca Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Huesca [0-1] Ath Bilbao Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis [1-1] Alaves Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Villarreal [3-0] Sevilla Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Valencia [0-0] Espanyol Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Real Madrid [1-2] Girona Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [1-0] Valladolid Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Real Sociedad [3-0] Leganes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rayo Vallecano [0-1] Atl. Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Celta Vigo [1-4] Levante Football
HT [0-2]
Feb 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Eibar [2-2] Getafe Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Alaves [2-0] Levante Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Laliga2
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Extremadura UD [?-?] Numancia Football
HT
Cancl. Football Granada CF [?-?] Reus Deportiu Football
HT
17:00 Football Lugo [?-?] Elche Football
HT
17:00 Football Malaga [?-?] Dep. La Coruna Football
HT
15:00 Football Almeria [?-?] Cordoba Football
HT
11:00 Football Gijon [?-?] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Osasuna [1-0] Zaragoza Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Alcorcon [2-0] Las Palmas Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Gimnastic [2-3] Cadiz CF Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Albacete [0-0] R. Oviedo Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tenerife [2-2] Mallorca Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Las Palmas [1-0] Gijon Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [0-1] Malaga Football
HT [0-0]
Awarded Football Reus Deportiu [0-1] Almeria Football
HT [-]
FT Football Numancia [1-1] Osasuna Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mallorca [3-0] Lugo Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cadiz CF [2-0] Tenerife Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo [1-0] Alcorcon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Elche [2-0] Extremadura UD Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Zaragoza [0-0] Albacete Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [1-1] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [0-3] Valladolid Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gijon [1-2] Valladolid Football
HT [0-2]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza [1-2] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [3-1] Gijon Football
HT [3-0]
Jun 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [1-1] Zaragoza Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Leonesa [?-?] Union Adarve Football
HT
16:00 Football Pontevedra [?-?] Fuenlabrada Football
HT
16:00 Football Rapido de Bouzas [?-?] Ponferradina Football
HT
15:45 Football Coruxo FC [?-?] Burgos Football
HT
11:00 Football Atl. Madrid B [?-?] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT
11:00 Football Las Palmas B [?-?] Celta Vigo B Football
HT
11:00 Football San Sebastian Reyes [?-?] Salmantino Football
HT
11:00 Football Unionistas [?-?] Navalcarnero Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Madrid B [3-2] Valladolid B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Dep. La Coruna B [0-1] Guijuelo Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leonesa [1-1] Unionistas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ponferradina [1-1] Coruxo FC Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Salmantino [0-0] Dep. La Coruna B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Navalcarnero [2-3] Real Madrid B Football
HT [1-3]
FT Football Burgos [0-2] San Sebastian Reyes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Celta Vigo B [0-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Fuenlabrada [2-0] Rapido de Bouzas Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [2-0] Las Palmas B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Union Adarve [0-1] Guijuelo Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid B [1-1] Atl. Madrid B Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football R. Sociedad B [?-?] R. Union Football
HT
16:00 Football Gernika [?-?] Torrelavega Football
HT
16:00 Football Izarra [?-?] Langreo Football
HT
11:00 Football R. Oviedo B [?-?] Tudelano Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Santander [1-0] Barakaldo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Arenas Club [1-1] Gijon B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Mirandes [4-1] Calahorra Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football UD Logrones [2-1] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Leioa [0-0] Amorebieta Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Durango [1-1] CD Vitoria Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barakaldo [1-0] Izarra Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Calahorra [0-1] R. Sociedad B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Langreo [1-0] Arenas Club Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football R. Union [0-0] UD Logrones Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Torrelavega [1-1] Leioa Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tudelano [0-0] Gernika Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Gijon B [0-2] Mirandes Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Vitoria [1-2] Amorebieta Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Durango [0-4] Santander Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [4-1] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [3-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Cornella [?-?] Castellon Football
HT
16:15 Football Ontinyent [?-?] Conquense Football
HT
16:00 Football Badalona [?-?] Olot Football
HT
16:00 Football Teruel [?-?] Alcoyano Football
HT
15:30 Football Valencia B [?-?] Lleida Football
HT
11:00 Football Baleares [?-?] Barcelona B Football
HT
11:00 Football Ebro [?-?] Ejea Football
HT
11:00 Football Espanyol B [?-?] Sabadell Football
HT
11:00 Football Levante B [?-?] Hercules Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [3-3] Peralada Football
HT [2-1]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Castellon [1-1] Teruel Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Alcoyano [0-1] Ebro Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Badalona [1-0] Valencia B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Lleida [2-0] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Olot [1-1] Barcelona B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sabadell [1-1] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ejea [1-1] Espanyol B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Peralada [0-1] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Hercules [1-0] Cornella Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Conquense [0-1] Baleares Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Cartagena [?-?] Malaga B Football
HT
16:00 Football CF Talavera [?-?] Villanovense Football
HT
16:00 Football El Ejido [?-?] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
HT
16:00 Football San Fernando [?-?] Murcia Football
HT
11:00 Football Jumilla [?-?] Recreativo Huelva Football
HT
11:00 Football Linense [?-?] Sanluqueno Football
HT
11:00 Football Marbella [?-?] CD Badajoz Football
HT
11:00 Football UCAM Murcia [?-?] Almeria B Football
HT
10:00 Football Don Benito [?-?] Melilla Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Granada CF B [1-2] Sevilla FC B Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sanluqueno [1-0] CF Talavera Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Murcia [1-1] El Ejido Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Villanovense [0-0] Marbella Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CD Badajoz [2-0] San Fernando Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Jumilla [1-3] UCAM Murcia Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malaga B [0-2] Don Benito Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Melilla [1-1] Granada CF B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Recreativo Huelva [0-0] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Almeria B [2-2] Cartagena Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Sevilla FC B [2-0] Linense Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [0-1] Mallorca Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-0] Mallorca Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [3-1] Mirandes Football
HT [2-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [0-0] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [2-1] Elche Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [1-0] Celta Vigo B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Gijon B [1-2] Elche Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarreal B [2-0] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-1] Gijon B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Extremadura UD [0-1] Mirandes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Celta Vigo B [0-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fuenlabrada [0-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Marbella [2-1] Celta Vigo B Football
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [0-2] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Gijon B [2-0] Cornella Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Elche [3-2] Murcia Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football Dep. La Coruna B [3-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football R. Sociedad B [1-1] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [2-1] Dep. La Coruna B Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [1-3] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Play Out
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Izarra [1-0] Llagostera Football
HT [1-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Coruxo FC [0-0] Merida AD Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Merida AD [2-2] Coruxo FC Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Llagostera [0-0] Izarra Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 1
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Alondras [?-?] UD Ourense Football
HT
16:00 Football Bergantinos [?-?] Compostela Football
HT
16:00 Football Celtiga [?-?] Porrino Industrial Football
HT
16:00 Football Paiosaco [?-?] Arosa SC Football
HT
16:00 Football Ribadumia [?-?] Arenteiro Football
HT
16:00 Football Somozas [?-?] CD Choco Football
HT
15:30 Football Racing Club Villalbes [?-?] Laracha Football
HT
11:30 Football Silva SD [?-?] Ferrol Football
HT
11:15 Football Polvorin [?-?] Barco Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ourense CF [0-0] Boiro Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arenteiro [0-1] Racing Club Villalbes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arosa SC [3-1] Silva SD Football
HT [-]
FT Football Barco [1-1] Ourense CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Boiro [1-0] Somozas Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Choco [0-0] Ribadumia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Compostela [2-2] Paiosaco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ferrol [1-1] Alondras Football
HT [-]
FT Football Laracha [2-3] Bergantinos Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Ourense [0-0] Celtiga Football
HT [-]
FT Football Porrino Industrial [3-4] Polvorin Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football San Claudio [?-?] Union Club Ceares Football
HT
16:00 Football Caudal Deportivo [?-?] Universidad Oviedo Football
HT
16:00 Football Marino de Luanco [?-?] Llanes Football
HT
15:45 Football CD Colunga [?-?] L'Entregu Football
HT
15:45 Football El San Martin [?-?] Gijon Industrial Football
HT
15:45 Football Mosconia [?-?] Lealtad Football
HT
15:45 Football Praviano [?-?] Llanera Football
HT
15:45 Football Tuilla [?-?] La Madalena Football
HT
15:30 Football Real Aviles [?-?] Condal Football
HT
11:00 Football Covadonga [?-?] Club Siero Football
HT
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Club Siero [2-1] San Claudio Football
HT [-]
FT Football Gijon Industrial [1-4] Caudal Deportivo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llanera [2-1] Tuilla Football
HT [-]
FT Football Marino de Luanco [3-1] Covadonga Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Madalena [2-1] Real Aviles Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lealtad [1-1] CD Colunga Football
HT [-]
FT Football L'Entregu [2-1] Praviano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llanes [0-0] Condal Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Club Ceares [0-2] El San Martin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Universidad Oviedo [0-0] Mosconia Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 3
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Rinconeda Polanco [?-?] Guarnizo Football
HT
16:00 Football Tropezon [?-?] Atletico Albericia Football
HT
16:00 Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [?-?] Revilla Football
HT
16:00 Football Vimenor [?-?] Textil Escudo Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Laredo [0-0] Torina Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Bezana [1-4] Cayon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Barreda Balompie [0-1] Siete Villas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Naval Reinosa [1-2] Ribamontan al Mar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Solares [1-0] Velarde Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Samano [1-1] Santander B Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Textil Escudo [2-1] Bezana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cayon [0-1] Laredo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torina [3-1] Rinconeda Polanco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santander B [2-0] Union Montanesa Escobe Football
HT [-]
FT Football Siete Villas [3-1] Naval Reinosa Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Velarde [2-4] Revilla Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Albericia [0-0] Barreda Balompie Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ribamontan al Mar [0-1] Vimenor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Solares [0-0] Tropezon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Guarnizo [0-1] UD Samano Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 4
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Sestao [?-?] SD San Pedro Football
HT
16:30 Football Somorrostro [?-?] Zamudio Football
HT
16:00 Football Lagun Onak [?-?] Real Sociedad C Football
HT
11:00 Football San Ignacio [?-?] Santurtzi Football
HT
10:30 Football Portugalete [?-?] Sodupe Football
HT
10:15 Football Santuxu [?-?] Bermeo Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Beasain [1-1] Alaves B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pasaia [2-2] Basconia Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Deusto [2-1] Balmaseda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ordizia [3-0] Amurrio Club Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sodupe [0-0] Sestao Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bermeo [0-3] Portugalete Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Ignacio [6-0] Pasaia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santurtzi [2-1] Alaves B Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Basconia [4-2] Ordizia Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD San Pedro [4-2] Somorrostro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Amurrio Club [0-0] Santuxu Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Balmaseda [2-1] Lagun Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zamudio [1-0] SD Deusto Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Sociedad C [0-0] Beasain Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 5
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Castelldefels [?-?] San Cristobal CP Football
HT
11:00 Football CE Europa [?-?] Terrassa Football
HT
11:00 Football Cerdanyola [?-?] FE Grama Football
HT
11:00 Football Horta [?-?] Llagostera Costa Brava Football
HT
11:00 Football L Hospitalet [?-?] UE Sants Football
HT
11:00 Football Prat [?-?] Santboia Football
HT
11:00 Football Sant Andreu [?-?] Granollers Football
HT
11:00 Football UE Figueres [?-?] Reus Deportiu B Football
HT
11:00 Football Vilafranca [?-?] Asco Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Santfeliuenc [2-3] Pobla Mafumet Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Terrassa [0-2] Horta Football
HT [-]
FT Football UE Sants [0-2] Castelldefels Football
HT [-]
FT Football Granollers [2-2] Cerdanyola Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pobla Mafumet [1-2] L Hospitalet Football
HT [-]
FT Football Reus Deportiu B [4-0] Martinenc Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Cristobal CP [0-5] Prat Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santboia [1-0] UE Figueres Football
HT [-]
FT Football FE Grama [2-1] Vilafranca Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Asco [1-4] Santfeliuenc Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llagostera Costa Brava [1-2] Sant Andreu Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 6
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Alzira [?-?] Crevillente Football
HT
16:00 Football Olimpic Xativa [?-?] Roda Football
HT
16:00 Football Orihuela [?-?] Eldense Football
HT
16:00 Football Silla CF [?-?] Saguntino Football
HT
15:15 Football Paiporta [?-?] Paterna Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Ibense [1-1] Jove Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vilamarxant [1-1] Atzeneta Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torre Levante [2-1] Acero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Elche CF Ilicitano B [0-1] La Nucia Football
HT [-]
Feb 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal C [2-2] Novelda CF Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football La Nucia [1-1] Villarreal C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Crevillente [2-0] Vilamarxant Football
HT [-]
FT Football Orihuela [2-0] Elche CF Ilicitano B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Paterna [2-1] Alzira Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Acero [4-1] Rayo Ibense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Novelda CF [1-0] Torre Levante Football
HT [-]
FT Football Saguntino [0-0] Atzeneta Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Silla CF [2-2] Eldense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Jove [1-1] Olimpic Xativa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Roda [3-0] Paiporta Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 7
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Leganes B [?-?] Vicalvaro Football
HT
11:00 Football Alcobendas [?-?] Parla Football
HT
11:00 Football CD Mostoles [?-?] Rayo Vallecano B Football
HT
11:00 Football Las Rozas [?-?] Tres Cantos Football
HT
11:00 Football Pozuelo de Alarcon [?-?] Canillas Football
HT
10:30 Football Atletico Pinto [?-?] San Agustin Football
HT
10:30 Football Carabanchel [?-?] Villaverde San Andres Football
HT
10:30 Football Getafe B [?-?] RSD Alcala Football
HT
10:30 Football San Fernando [?-?] Santa Ana Football
HT
10:30 Football Trival Valderas [?-?] Alcorcon B Football
HT
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Vallecano B [2-1] Pozuelo de Alarcon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Canillas [0-0] Carabanchel Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Agustin [3-2] Parla Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Ana [0-3] Getafe B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alcorcon B [0-0] San Fernando Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Pinto [0-1] CD Mostoles Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tres Cantos [1-4] Trival Valderas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vicalvaro [1-4] Las Rozas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villaverde San Andres [0-1] Leganes B Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football RSD Alcala [0-0] Alcobendas Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 8
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Zamora [?-?] Burgos Promesas Football
HT
16:00 Football G. Segoviana [?-?] La Granja Football
HT
16:00 Football La Baneza [?-?] Arandina Football
HT
15:30 Football Bembibre [?-?] Leonesa 2 Football
HT
15:15 Football Bupolsa [?-?] Real Avila Football
HT
15:00 Football Numancia B [?-?] Santa Marta Tormes Football
HT
11:00 Football Atl. Tordesillas [?-?] Atl. Astorga Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cristo Atletico [3-0] Sporting Uxama Football
HT [-]
FT Football Briviesca [1-1] Cebrerena Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Virgen [2-1] Almazan Football
HT [-]
Feb 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leonesa 2 [1-1] Numancia B Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almazan [0-0] Numancia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arandina [2-2] Burgos Promesas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Avila [0-0] G. Segoviana Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Baneza [0-0] Briviesca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sporting Uxama [1-0] Bembibre Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cebrerena [0-1] Cristo Atletico Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Astorga [2-0] La Virgen Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Granja [1-2] Atl. Tordesillas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Marta Tormes [0-2] Zamora Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 9
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football CD Torreperogil [?-?] Antequera Football
HT
17:00 Football Huetor Tajar [?-?] Jaen Football
HT
16:00 Football Motril [?-?] Alhaurin Football
HT
16:00 Football Torredonjimeno [?-?] Loja Football
HT
11:15 Football CD Alhaurino [?-?] Rincon Football
HT
11:00 Football Atarfe Industrial [?-?] Linares Football
HT
11:00 Football CP Almeria [?-?] Juventud Torremolinos Football
HT
11:00 Football Mancha [?-?] UD San Pedro Football
HT
11:00 Football Velez [?-?] Guadix Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football El Palo [1-0] Huetor Vega Football
HT [-]
FT Football Martos [2-0] River Melilla Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Jaen [6-0] Atarfe Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Loja [3-1] Huetor Tajar Football
HT [-]
FT Football El Palo [1-2] Motril Football
HT [-]
FT Football Antequera [1-1] Mancha Football
HT [-]
FT Football Linares [0-0] Martos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guadix [0-3] CD Alhaurino Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alhaurin [2-1] CP Almeria Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huetor Vega [1-0] Rincon Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD San Pedro [2-2] Torredonjimeno Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 10
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Los Barrios [?-?] Cadiz CF B Football
HT
16:00 Football Xerez D.F.C. [?-?] Algeciras Football
HT
15:30 Football CD Utrera [?-?] Betis B Football
HT
15:15 Football CD Gerena [?-?] Atletico Espeleno Football
HT
11:30 Football Lebrijana [?-?] Cordoba B Football
HT
11:00 Football Guadalcacin [?-?] Ceuta Football
HT
11:00 Football San Roque [?-?] Puente Genil Football
HT
10:30 Football Sevilla FC C [?-?] Conil Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arcos CF [1-1] Coria C.F. Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ecija [0-0] Xerez CD Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cabecense [0-3] Ciudad de Lucena Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ciudad de Lucena [3-2] Arcos CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Espeleno [1-1] Ecija Football
HT [-]
FT Football Algeciras [1-0] Lebrijana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ceuta [2-0] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Conil [0-0] CD Gerena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guadalcacin [0-2] Xerez D.F.C. Football
HT [-]
FT Football Puente Genil [1-2] CD Utrera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Xerez CD [1-0] Los Barrios Football
HT [-]
FT Football Betis B [2-0] Sevilla FC C Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 11
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Alcudia [?-?] Santanyi Football
HT
15:30 Football Soller [?-?] Poblense Football
HT
11:00 Football Llosetense [?-?] San Rafael Football
HT
11:00 Football Pena Deportina [?-?] Felanitx Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Constancia [1-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Manacor [1-1] Murense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ferriolense [0-1] Mercadal Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Catalina Atletico [0-1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Binissalem [2-2] Esporles Football
HT [-]
FT Football Platges de Calvia [2-0] Son Cladera Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Formentera [0-0] Pena Deportina Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Rafael [2-1] Santa Catalina Atletico Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Constancia [2-0] Alcudia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Esporles [2-0] Soller Football
HT [-]
FT Football Felanitx [0-0] Ferriolense Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Son Cladera [0-0] Binissalem Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [4-0] Manacor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llosetense [2-2] Poblense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mercadal [1-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santanyi [2-1] Platges de Calvia Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football La Cuadra [?-?] Atletico Union Guimar Football
HT
12:00 Football Mensajero [?-?] Las Zocas Football
HT
12:00 Football San Fernando [?-?] Club Atletico Tacoronte Football
HT
12:00 Football Tenerife B [?-?] Union Viera Football
HT
12:00 Football Yaiza [?-?] CD Marino Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Buzanada [1-0] Las Palmas C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Ursula [2-0] Lanzarote Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ibarra [0-2] SD Tenisca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tamaraceite [0-0] El Cotillo Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villa Santa Brigida [0-2] Panaderia Pulido San M Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football El Cotillo [1-0] Villa Santa Brigida Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Marino [3-0] Mensajero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Club Atletico Tacoronte [2-0] Yaiza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lanzarote [3-0] Tenerife B Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Tenisca [1-0] Santa Ursula Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico Union Guimar [2-2] San Fernando Football
HT [-]
FT Football Panaderia Pulido San Mat [1-3] La Cuadra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Las Palmas C [2-2] Las Zocas Football
HT [-]
Feb 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Buzanada [3-1] Ibarra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Viera [2-1] Tamaraceite Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 13
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Club Olimpico de Totana [?-?] Cartagena B Football
HT
16:00 Football Yeclano [?-?] Aguilas FC Football
HT
15:45 Football Mar Menor [?-?] Mazarron CF Football
HT
15:30 Football Ciudad Cieza [?-?] CAP Ciudad de Murcia Football
HT
15:30 Football UCAM Murcia B [?-?] CD Algar Football
HT
11:00 Football Deportiva Minera [?-?] Lorca Deportiva Football
HT
11:00 Football Huercal-Overa [?-?] CA Pulpileno Football
HT
11:00 Football La Union [?-?] UD Los Garres Football
HT
11:00 Football Lorca FC [?-?] Minerva Football
HT
10:30 Football Estudiantes de Murcia [?-?] Real Murcia B Football
HT
10:15 Football EDMF Churra [?-?] Muleno Football
HT
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aguilas FC [1-1] Club Olimpico de Totana Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Los Garres [1-0] Ciudad Cieza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Yeclano [4-1] Real Murcia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cartagena B [0-0] Deportiva Minera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mazarron CF [0-0] EDMF Churra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Muleno [1-1] Estudiantes de Murcia Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Algar [1-2] CA Pulpileno Football
HT [-]
FT Football CAP Ciudad de Murcia [0-2] Mar Menor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lorca Deportiva [2-0] Huercal-Overa Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 14
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football AD Llerenense [?-?] Pueblonuevo Football
HT
16:00 Football Arroyo [?-?] Merida AD Football
HT
16:00 Football Diocesano [?-?] CD Calamonte Football
HT
16:00 Football Moralo [?-?] CD Coria Football
HT
15:30 Football Valdivia [?-?] Montijo Football
HT
11:15 Football Jerez CF [?-?] RCP Valverdeno Football
HT
11:00 Football Azuaga [?-?] Olivenza Football
HT
11:00 Football Castuera [?-?] Aceuchal Football
HT
11:00 Football UP Plasencia [?-?] Cacereno Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valdelacalzada [1-3] Extremadura UD B Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aceuchal [1-0] Jerez CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Merida AD [4-1] Castuera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pueblonuevo [0-0] Diocesano Football
HT [-]
FT Football RCP Valverdeno [2-1] AD Llerenense Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Coria [0-1] Arroyo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Azuaga [1-0] UP Plasencia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cacereno [4-0] Valdivia Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Calamonte [3-1] Valdelacalzada Football
HT [-]
FT Football Olivenza [2-2] Extremadura UD B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Montijo [2-1] Moralo Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football CD Corellano [?-?] Txantrea Football
HT
15:00 Football Ezcabarte [?-?] Cirbonero Football
HT
11:00 Football Osasuna B [?-?] CD Cantolagua Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valle Egues [1-2] Beti Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Burlades [0-1] Beti Kozkor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alesves [0-0] Cortes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Subiza [0-0] AD San Juan Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CD Ardoi [0-1] Pena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huarte [2-0] Mutilvera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pamplona [0-1] CD Baztan Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Beti Kozkor [0-0] Huarte Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cirbonero [0-0] Burlades Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Pena [4-0] Subiza Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Cantolagua [1-0] CD Corellano Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valle Egues [0-1] CD Ardoi Football
HT [-]
FT Football AD San Juan [1-1] Osasuna B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beti Onak [0-2] Cortes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mutilvera [2-0] Pamplona Football
HT [-]
FT Football Txantrea [1-1] Ezcabarte Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Baztan [2-2] Alesves Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 16
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Arnedo [?-?] SD Logrones Football
HT
16:00 Football Haro Deportivo [?-?] Pradejon Football
HT
16:00 Football Naxara [?-?] Yague Football
HT
15:30 Football Alfaro [?-?] River Ebro Football
HT
15:30 Football Calasancio [?-?] Oyonesa Football
HT
15:30 Football CCD Alberite [?-?] Anguiano Football
HT
15:30 Football Vianes [?-?] CF Rapid Football
HT
11:00 Football Logrones Promesas [?-?] CDFC Calzada Football
HT
11:00 Football Varea [?-?] Berceo Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Agoncillo [2-1] Autol Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CDFC Calzada [2-1] CCD Alberite Football
HT [-]
FT Football Oyonesa [0-0] Naxara Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pradejon [0-2] Arnedo Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Logrones [3-0] Alfaro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Autol [2-1] CF Rapid Football
HT [-]
FT Football River Ebro [1-2] Logrones Promesas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Anguiano [2-1] Varea Football
HT [-]
FT Football Berceo [3-1] Vianes Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Yague [0-3] Haro Deportivo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Agoncillo [0-1] Calasancio Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 17
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Almudevar [?-?] UD Casetas Football
HT
15:30 Football Borja [?-?] Belchite 97 Football
HT
15:30 Football Brea [?-?] Robres Football
HT
15:30 Football CF Illueca [?-?] La Almunia Football
HT
15:30 Football Tamarite [?-?] Tarazona Football
HT
15:30 Football Utebo FC [?-?] Zaragoza B Football
HT
15:30 Football Villanueva CF [?-?] San Lorenzo Flumen Football
HT
15:15 Football Atletico Monzon [?-?] Binefar Football
HT
11:00 Football Sabinanigo [?-?] Sarinena Football
HT
10:30 Football San Juan Zaragoza [?-?] Calamocha Football
HT
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Belchite 97 [0-0] Almudevar Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Binefar [1-1] Borja Football
HT [-]
FT Football Calamocha [2-1] CF Illueca Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Almunia [2-2] Villanueva CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sarinena [1-2] Tamarite Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tarazona [2-2] San Juan Zaragoza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Robres [1-1] Atletico Monzon Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Lorenzo Flumen [1-1] Brea Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Casetas [0-2] Utebo FC Football
HT [-]
Feb 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza B [2-0] Sabinanigo Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 18
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Almagro [?-?] Atl. Ibanes Football
HT
16:00 Football Marchamalo [?-?] Quintanar Football
HT
16:00 Football Mora CF [?-?] Azuqueca Football
HT
16:00 Football Puertollano C.F. [?-?] Villacanas Football
HT
16:00 Football Toledo [?-?] Ciudad Real Football
HT
16:00 Football Tomelloso CF [?-?] La Roda Football
HT
15:30 Football La Solana [?-?] Villarrobledo Football
HT
11:00 Football Socuellamos [?-?] Guadalajara Football
HT
10:30 Football Tarancon [?-?] Albacete B Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarrubia [2-0] Madridejos Football
HT [-]
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ciudad Real [1-0] Madridejos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guadalajara [3-2] Mora CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Roda [1-3] Almagro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Toledo [2-0] Tarancon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villacanas [2-2] Villarrubia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atl. Ibanes [1-3] Socuellamos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Quintanar [2-1] Tomelloso CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villarrobledo [2-0] Marchamalo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Albacete B [2-2] La Solana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Azuqueca [1-4] Puertollano C.F. Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Play Offs
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Don Benito [1-0] Unionistas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Yeclano [1-1] Malagueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Teruel [0-0] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tenerife B [1-1] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Conquense [0-0] Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Espanyol B [4-2] Compostela Football
HT [3-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [1-3] Calahorra Football
FT Football Mallorca B [2-2] Torrelavega Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo B [3-1] Mutilvera Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Calahorra [1-2] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-0] Espanyol B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [0-1] Teruel Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malagueno [0-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Torrelavega [4-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [3-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Durango [1-1] Conquense Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mutilvera [0-2] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Unionistas [0-0] Don Benito Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [0-0] Tenerife B Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Castellon [1-0] Portugalete Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-1] Salmantino Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Yeclano [2-3] Sanluqueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Langreo [1-0] Orihuela Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [2-2] Ejea Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Durango [2-0] San Fernando Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Almeria B [2-0] Villarrobledo Football
HT [1-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [2-0] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Unionistas [3-1] Socuellamos Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Orihuela [2-1] Langreo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Portugalete [1-1] Castellon Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [0-1] Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ejea [1-1] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Salmantino [1-1] Compostela Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Socuellamos [1-0] Unionistas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [1-0] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarrobledo [3-6] Almeria B Football
HT [1-4]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sanluqueno [3-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Compostela [3-0] Terrassa Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Unionistas [2-0] Tarazona Football
HT [2-0]
Spain - Copa Del Rey
Feb 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis [2-2] Valencia Football
HT [1-0]
Feb 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [1-1] Real Madrid Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 31 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Girona [1-3] Real Madrid Football
HT [0-2]
Jan 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [6-1] Sevilla Football
HT [2-0]
AET Football Betis [3-1] Espanyol Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia [3-1] Getafe Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Madrid [4-2] Girona Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Espanyol [1-1] Betis Football
HT [1-0]
Jan 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sevilla [2-0] Barcelona Football
HT [0-0]
Jan 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Getafe [1-0] Valencia Football
HT [0-0]
Jan 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [3-0] Levante Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Espanyol [3-1] Villarreal Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Real Sociedad [2-2] Betis Football
HT [1-1]
Jan 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leganes [1-0] Real Madrid Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Sevilla [0-1] Ath Bilbao Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Atl. Madrid [3-3] Girona Football
HT [1-1]
Jan 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia [3-0] Gijon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Valladolid [1-1] Getafe Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Levante [2-1] Barcelona Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Betis [0-0] Real Sociedad Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Copa Federacion
Feb 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cornella [2-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football R. Union [4-3] Mirandes Football
HT [2-2]
Pen. Football Socuellamos [1-0] Ceuta Football
FT Football Conquense [0-1] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ceuta [0-0] Socuellamos Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Mirandes [1-0] R. Union Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Pontevedra [0-1] Cornella Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [1-1] Conquense Football
HT [1-0]
Jan 24 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Ceuta [3-0] Betis B Football
Jan 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Socuellamos [2-0] CF Talavera Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mirandes [2-0] Barakaldo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football R. Union [4-0] Pena Football
HT [2-0]
Pen. Football Poblense [1-2] Cornella Football
FT Football Navalcarnero [1-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [2-0] Bergantinos Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Conquense [2-1] Llagostera Costa Brava Football
HT [2-0]
Jan 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bergantinos [0-0] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Betis B [2-0] Ceuta Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Cornella [1-2] Poblense Football
HT [0-1]
Jan 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CF Talavera [1-0] Socuellamos Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Super Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
Cancl. Football Sevilla [?-?] Barcelona Football
HT
Aug 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [2-1] Sevilla Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Primera Division Women
Feb 24 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Betis W [?-?] Barcelona W Football
HT
12:00 Football Granadilla Tenerife W [?-?] Malaga W Football
HT
11:15 Football Huelva W [?-?] Rayo Vallecano W Football
HT
10:30 Football EDF Logrono W [?-?] Sevilla FC W Football
HT
10:30 Football Real Sociedad W [?-?] Madrid C. W Football
HT
Feb 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Espanyol W [2-1] Levante W Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [6-1] Albacete W Football
HT [6-0]
FT Football Valencia W [0-0] Athletic Bilbao W Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-2] Betis W Football
HT [1-1]
Feb 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Albacete W [2-1] Rayo Vallecano W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Madrid C. W [0-3] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Granadilla Tenerife W [2-1] Espanyol W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Barcelona W [2-3] Huelva W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Levante W [1-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malaga W [1-1] EDF Logrono W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Sevilla FC W [2-2] Valencia W Football
HT [1-1]
Feb 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Vallecano W [0-4] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-3]
FT Football Huelva W [0-0] Albacete W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football EDF Logrono W [0-1] Granadilla Tenerife W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Espanyol W [1-1] Malaga W Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Copa De La Reina Women
Feb 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Sociedad W [3-1] Sevilla FC W Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [2-0] Barcelona W Football
HT [1-0]
Jan 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Madrid C. W [0-3] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [0-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
Pen. Football Levante W [1-2] Sevilla FC W Football
FT Football Real Sociedad W [4-0] Rayo Vallecano W Football
HT [1-0]
Nov 25 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [4-2] Malaga W Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Barcelona W [2-0] Espanyol W Football
HT [2-0]
Pen. Football Granadilla Tenerife W [4-5] Levante W Football
FT Football EDF Logrono W [0-1] Sevilla FC W Football
HT [0-0]
Pen. Football Betis W [3-4] Athletic Bilbao W Football
FT Football Madrid C. W [1-0] Albacete W Football
HT [0-0]
AET Football Valencia W [1-2] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Rayo Vallecano W [2-2] Huelva W Football
HT [1-2]
Spain - Copa De La Reina Women
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Barcelona W [1-0] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-3] Barcelona W Football
FT Football Tenerife W [0-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tenerife W [2-1] Betis W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Levante W [0-1] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-0]
Bookmark and Share