GOALSERVE.COM GAGNEZ DE L'ARGENT AVEC GOALSERVE - 20% DE COMMISSION
PLACEZ VOTRE PARI AUJOURD'HUI - GOALSERVE PARI
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
SPAIN
Spain - Laliga
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia [1-1] Barcelona Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Espanyol [3-1] Villarreal Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Sevilla [2-1] Celta Vigo Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Atl. Madrid [1-0] Betis Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Valladolid [1-0] Huesca Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Leganes [1-0] Rayo Vallecano Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Alaves [1-0] Real Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Getafe [0-1] Levante Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Girona [2-3] Eibar Football
HT [2-2]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ath Bilbao [1-3] Real Sociedad Football
HT [1-1]
Oct 01 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Celta Vigo [1-1] Getafe Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis [1-0] Leganes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Levante [2-1] Alaves Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Villarreal [0-1] Valladolid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Huesca [1-1] Girona Football
HT [0-1]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Madrid [0-0] Atl. Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Eibar [1-3] Sevilla Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Barcelona [1-1] Ath Bilbao Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Real Sociedad [0-1] Valencia Football
HT [0-1]
Sep 28 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Vallecano [2-2] Espanyol Football
HT [1-2]
Spain - Laliga2
Oct 15 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gimnastic [1-3] Alcorcon Football
HT [0-3]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Granada CF [1-0] Mallorca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [1-0] R. Oviedo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tenerife [0-0] Lugo Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almeria [3-0] Las Palmas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Numancia [1-0] Zaragoza Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Gijon [1-1] Reus Deportiu Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Osasuna [3-1] Cordoba Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dep. La Coruna [4-0] Elche Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Extremadura UD [2-1] Cadiz CF Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malaga [2-1] Albacete Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 08 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza [1-1] Osasuna Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [2-1] Gijon Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cadiz CF [1-1] Gimnastic Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Dep. La Coruna [1-1] Malaga Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Elche [2-1] Lugo Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo [1-0] Albacete Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Reus Deportiu [1-2] Granada CF Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Las Palmas [0-0] Alcorcon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cordoba [1-0] Almeria Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [1-1] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [0-3] Valladolid Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gijon [1-2] Valladolid Football
HT [0-2]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Zaragoza [1-2] Numancia Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valladolid [3-1] Gijon Football
HT [3-0]
Jun 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Numancia [1-1] Zaragoza Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rapido de Bouzas [0-1] Burgos Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Pontevedra [0-0] Ponferradina Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Las Palmas B [0-1] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Atl. Madrid B [3-0] Celta Vigo B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Coruxo FC [1-1] Salmantino Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football San Sebastian Reyes [2-0] Guijuelo Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Madrid B [1-1] Internacional de Madrid Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Leonesa [3-1] Navalcarnero Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Unionistas [1-1] Valladolid B Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Dep. La Coruna B [2-3] Union Adarve Football
HT [2-1]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Guijuelo [1-0] Dep. La Coruna B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Burgos [0-1] Coruxo FC Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Navalcarnero [0-1] Unionistas Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ponferradina [3-0] Rapido de Bouzas Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Valladolid B [1-2] Real Madrid B Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Celta Vigo B [0-1] Las Palmas B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Fuenlabrada [0-2] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Internacional de Madrid [5-1] Atl. Madrid B Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Salmantino [0-3] San Sebastian Reyes Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Union Adarve [0-1] Leonesa Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arenas Club [2-1] Calahorra Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Mirandes [2-2] R. Union Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Izarra [0-2] Gijon B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football R. Oviedo B [2-0] Torrelavega Football
HT [1-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football UD Logrones [1-0] Tudelano Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Santander [4-1] Langreo Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Leioa [1-1] CD Vitoria Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Sociedad B [1-0] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Gernika [1-1] Amorebieta Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Durango [0-1] Barakaldo Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barakaldo [0-1] Santander Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Calahorra [2-3] Mirandes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Langreo [4-0] Izarra Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football R. Union [2-1] R. Sociedad B Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Torrelavega [1-0] Gernika Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tudelano [1-3] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football CD Vitoria [1-1] Durango Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Gijon B [1-1] Arenas Club Football
HT [0-1]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [0-0] UD Logrones Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Amorebieta [1-3] Leioa Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cornella [1-2] Alcoyano Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Levante B [0-0] Castellon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Badalona [1-1] Lleida Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Baleares [1-0] Olot Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ebro [1-3] Sabadell Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Espanyol B [3-1] Peralada Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Teruel [0-0] Ejea Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Valencia B [0-0] Hercules Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ontinyent [0-3] Barcelona B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Villarreal B [3-2] Conquense Football
HT [2-1]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Hercules [0-1] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Alcoyano [1-1] Teruel Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Lleida [2-0] Valencia B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Olot [4-0] Badalona Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Sabadell [3-2] Espanyol B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Conquense [1-1] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ejea [0-0] Ebro Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Peralada [0-1] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Castellon [0-0] Cornella Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Barcelona B [1-1] Baleares Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Don Benito [0-1] Sevilla FC B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football CF Talavera [4-0] CD Badajoz Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football El Ejido [0-1] Recreativo Huelva Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Marbella [0-0] Murcia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football UCAM Murcia [3-1] Malaga B Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Linense [1-1] Villanovense Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Jumilla [1-0] Almeria B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cartagena [0-2] Melilla Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football San Fernando [2-0] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Granada CF B [0-0] Sanluqueno Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sanluqueno [0-0] Linense Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CD Badajoz [0-0] Marbella Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Murcia [1-1] San Fernando Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Recreativo Huelva [1-1] Jumilla Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Villanovense [1-3] CF Talavera Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Malaga B [0-2] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Melilla [3-0] Don Benito Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Almeria B [0-1] UCAM Murcia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Sevilla FC B [1-1] Granada CF B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [1-3] El Ejido Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [0-1] Mallorca Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-0] Mallorca Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Rayo Majadahonda [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mallorca [3-1] Mirandes Football
HT [2-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [2-1] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [0-0] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [2-1] Elche Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [1-0] Cartagena Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cartagena [1-0] Celta Vigo B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Gijon B [1-2] Elche Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarreal B [2-0] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [1-0]
Jun 09 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mirandes [0-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [0-1]
Jun 03 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-1] Gijon B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Extremadura UD [0-1] Mirandes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Celta Vigo B [0-0] Cartagena Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fuenlabrada [0-0] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-0]
May 27 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Marbella [2-1] Celta Vigo B Football
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal B [0-2] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Gijon B [2-0] Cornella Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Elche [3-2] Murcia Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football Dep. La Coruna B [3-2] Extremadura UD Football
HT [2-1]
AET Football R. Sociedad B [1-1] Fuenlabrada Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Extremadura UD [2-1] Dep. La Coruna B Football
HT [2-1]
FT Football Ath Bilbao B [1-3] Villarreal B Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Segunda Division B Play Out
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Izarra [1-0] Llagostera Football
HT [1-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Coruxo FC [0-0] Merida AD Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Merida AD [2-2] Coruxo FC Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Llagostera [0-0] Izarra Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 1
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arosa SC [0-2] Bergantinos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ferrol [0-0] Compostela Football
HT [-]
FT Football Porrino Industrial [2-2] Silva SD Football
HT [-]
FT Football Boiro [1-2] Celtiga Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Choco [3-1] Polvorin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Racing Club Villalbes [1-1] Ribadumia Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arenteiro [1-1] Ourense CF Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barco [3-0] Alondras Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Ourense [4-0] Paiosaco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Laracha [1-0] Somozas Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Compostela [1-2] Arosa SC Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ourense CF [2-0] CD Choco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Paiosaco [2-1] Ferrol Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ribadumia [3-0] Laracha Football
HT [-]
FT Football Somozas [0-1] Arenteiro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Celtiga [0-2] Barco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Polvorin [1-2] Boiro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alondras [0-0] Porrino Industrial Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Silva SD [0-2] UD Ourense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bergantinos [2-1] Racing Club Villalbes Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Covadonga [0-1] Union Club Ceares Football
HT [-]
FT Football Caudal Deportivo [1-5] Lealtad Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Colunga [0-2] Llanera Football
HT [-]
FT Football El San Martin [0-0] Universidad Oviedo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Marino de Luanco [1-0] Club Siero Football
HT [-]
FT Football Praviano [2-1] La Madalena Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Claudio [0-1] Gijon Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tuilla [3-1] Condal Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Mosconia [0-0] L'Entregu Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Real Aviles [0-4] Llanes Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football L Entregu Club de Futbol [1-0] CD Colunga Football
HT [-]
FT Football Club Siero [2-0] Covadonga Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Madalena [2-2] Tuilla Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lealtad [2-0] Mosconia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Universidad Oviedo [1-5] Caudal Deportivo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Gijon Industrial [0-1] El San Martin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llanes [0-1] Marino de Luanco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Club Ceares [2-1] San Claudio Football
HT [-]
FT Football Condal [1-0] Real Aviles Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llanera [3-1] Praviano Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 3
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Rinconeda Polanco [0-1] Santander B Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Bezana [2-0] Torina Football
HT [-]
FT Football Naval Reinosa [1-1] Textil Escudo Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Samano [2-0] Revilla Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Laredo [0-1] Guarnizo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Solares [0-0] Atletico Albericia Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Vimenor [0-1] Cayon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tropezon [1-2] Siete Villas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [2-1] Velarde Football
HT [-]
FT Football Barreda Balompie [2-0] Ribamontan al Mar Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Textil Escudo [1-3] Vimenor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Velarde [0-2] Solares Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guarnizo [1-0] Rinconeda Polanco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torina [0-2] Laredo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cayon [2-1] Bezana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santander B [2-0] UD Samano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Revilla [0-2] Union Montanesa Escobe Football
HT [-]
FT Football Siete Villas [1-2] Barreda Balompie Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico Albericia [1-1] Tropezon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ribamontan al Mar [5-0] Naval Reinosa Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 4
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lagun Onak [1-1] Alaves B Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Somorrostro [1-1] Balmaseda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beasain [1-0] Santurtzi Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ordizia [2-2] Bermeo Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Deusto [0-0] Real Sociedad C Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Pasaia [2-1] Amurrio Club Football
HT [-]
FT Football Portugalete [2-0] SD San Pedro Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Ignacio [0-1] Basconia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santuxu [1-0] Sodupe Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sestao [0-0] Zamudio Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Basconia [3-0] Pasaia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Balmaseda [3-1] SD Deusto Football
HT [-]
FT Football Amurrio Club [1-0] Ordizia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alaves B [2-0] Beasain Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santurtzi [1-1] San Ignacio Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Sociedad C [0-1] Lagun Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD San Pedro [3-4] Sestao Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sodupe [0-3] Portugalete Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zamudio [1-2] Somorrostro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bermeo [0-0] Santuxu Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 5
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
Aban. Football Reus Deportiu B [?-?] San Cristobal CP Football
HT
FT Football Terrassa [0-1] UE Figueres Football
HT [-]
FT Football UE Sants [0-2] Vilafranca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Granollers [0-0] CE Europa Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football L Hospitalet [3-1] Santfeliuenc Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pobla Mafumet [0-1] Cerdanyola Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santboia [2-0] Castelldefels Football
HT [-]
FT Football FE Grama [0-1] Horta Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Llagostera Costa Brava [1-0] Martinenc Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Asco [1-1] Sant Andreu Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sant Andreu [2-0] FE Grama Football
HT [-]
FT Football Castelldefels [1-0] L Hospitalet Football
HT [-]
FT Football CE Europa [2-3] Llagostera Costa Brava Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cerdanyola [3-0] Asco Football
HT [-]
FT Football Horta [1-1] Granollers Football
HT [-]
FT Football Martinenc [1-3] Terrassa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Prat [0-0] Reus Deportiu B Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Cristobal CP [1-0] Santboia Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Vilafranca [1-0] Pobla Mafumet Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santfeliuenc [0-0] UE Sants Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 6
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Eldense [0-0] La Nucia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Olimpic Xativa [1-0] Paterna Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alzira [2-3] Atzeneta Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vilamarxant [1-1] Saguntino Football
HT [-]
FT Football Silla CF [0-0] Orihuela Football
HT [-]
FT Football Rayo Ibense [2-1] Roda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Paiporta [1-1] Crevillente Football
HT [-]
FT Football Torre Levante [0-2] Jove Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche CF Ilicitano [1-1] Novelda CF Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarreal C [4-2] Acero Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Eldense [1-0] Orihuela Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Nucia [1-0] Elche CF Ilicitano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Saguntino [2-0] Silla CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Crevillente [3-2] Alzira Football
HT [-]
FT Football Paterna [1-0] Paiporta Football
HT [-]
FT Football Roda [2-2] Olimpic Xativa Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Acero [0-0] Torre Levante Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Atzeneta [1-1] Vilamarxant Football
HT [-]
FT Football Novelda CF [0-1] Villarreal C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Jove [2-0] Rayo Ibense Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 7
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Mostoles [0-1] Canillas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Las Rozas [3-1] Alcorcon B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Leganes B [1-1] Tres Cantos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pozuelo de Alarcon [0-1] SR Villaverde Boettich Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alcobendas [0-0] San Agustin Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Carabanchel [1-0] Vicalvaro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Getafe B [2-1] Parla Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [0-0] RSD Alcala Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Trival Valderas [1-0] Santa Ana Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico Pinto [0-3] Rayo Vallecano B Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Canillas [1-0] Pozuelo de Alarcon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Rayo Vallecano B [0-1] CD Mostoles Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Agustin [0-2] Atletico Pinto Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Ana [1-3] San Fernando Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alcorcon B [0-0] Trival Valderas Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Parla [0-3] Alcobendas Football
HT [-]
FT Football RSD Alcala [0-1] Getafe B Football
HT [-]
FT Football SR Villaverde Boetticher [2-0] Carabanchel Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tres Cantos [0-2] Las Rozas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vicalvaro [0-1] Leganes B Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 8
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Almazan [0-1] La Virgen Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arandina [1-0] La Baneza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cebrerena [1-1] Briviesca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Real Avila [0-1] Bupolsa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Leonesa 2 [0-1] Bembibre Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Astorga [4-1] Atl. Tordesillas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Burgos Promesas [0-2] Zamora Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sporting Uxama [0-0] Cristo Atletico Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football La Granja [0-1] G. Segoviana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Marta Tormes [0-4] Numancia B Football
HT [-]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Briviesca [2-1] La Baneza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bupolsa [2-3] Leonesa 2 Football
HT [-]
FT Football Numancia B [2-1] Almazan Football
HT [-]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cristo Atletico [5-2] Cebrerena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Bembibre [3-1] Sporting Uxama Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zamora [1-1] Santa Marta Tormes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atl. Tordesillas [3-3] La Granja Football
HT [-]
FT Football Burgos Promesas [0-0] Arandina Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football G. Segoviana [3-0] Real Avila Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Virgen [1-4] Atl. Astorga Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 9
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Loja [1-0] Torredonjimeno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Antequera [5-0] CD Torreperogil Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guadix [2-2] Velez Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huetor Vega [0-1] El Palo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Jaen [2-1] Huetor Tajar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Juventud Torremolinos [0-2] CP Almeria Football
HT [-]
FT Football Linares [3-0] Atarfe Industrial Football
HT [-]
FT Football Rincon [0-1] CD Alhaurino Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alhaurin [0-0] Motril Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football UD San Pedro [2-3] Mancha Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Torreperogil [2-2] Juventud Torremolinos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Velez [1-0] River Melilla Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Alhaurino [0-2] Guadix Football
HT [-]
FT Football Rincon [2-1] Huetor Vega Football
HT [-]
FT Football CP Almeria [2-1] Alhaurin Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Motril [0-0] El Palo Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Torredonjimeno [1-1] UD San Pedro Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Atarfe Industrial [1-2] Jaen Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huetor Tajar [1-0] Loja Football
HT [-]
FT Football Martos [1-0] Linares Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 10
Oct 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis B [1-1] CD Utrera Football
HT [-]
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Algeciras [1-0] Xerez D.F.C. Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Espeleno [2-5] CD Gerena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Conil [4-0] Sevilla FC C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Puente Genil [0-1] San Roque Football
HT [-]
FT Football Xerez CD [2-2] Ecija Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ceuta [3-0] Guadalcacin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ciudad de Lucena [4-1] Cabecense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [0-0] Los Barrios Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cordoba B [4-2] Lebrijana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Coria C.F. [0-2] Arcos CF Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football San Roque [4-3] Coria C.F. Football
HT [-]
FT Football Los Barrios [0-0] Xerez CD Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football CD Utrera [0-0] Puente Genil Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Lebrijana [1-1] Algeciras Football
HT [-]
FT Football Xerez D.F.C. [1-0] Guadalcacin Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sevilla FC C [0-3] Betis B Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ecija [2-1] Atletico Espeleno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cabecense [3-3] Cordoba B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arcos CF [0-0] Ciudad de Lucena Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 11
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Soller [1-0] San Rafael Football
HT [-]
10:30 Football Manacor [?-?] Formentera Football
HT
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ferriolense [1-1] Constancia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mallorca B [3-1] Santanyi Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Catalina Atletico [3-0] Murense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Binissalem [0-1] Poblense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Llosetense [0-1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Son Cladera [2-1] Esporles Football
HT [-]
FT Football Platges de Calvia [2-0] Alcudia Football
HT [-]
Postp. Football Pena Deportina [?-?] Mercadal Football
HT
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Murense [0-1] Manacor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Son Cladera [1-1] Platges de Calvia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3-0] Santa Catalina Atletico Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Rafael [2-0] Llosetense Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Poblense [5-0] Soller Football
HT [-]
FT Football Esporles [0-0] Binissalem Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Felanitx [1-2] Pena Deportina Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santanyi [2-3] Alcudia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mercadal [0-3] Ferriolense Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mallorca B [1-0] Constancia Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Buzanada [0-0] SD Tenisca Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football La Cuadra [1-2] Club Atletico Tacoronte Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mensajero [2-1] Las Palmas C Football
HT [-]
FT Football Yaiza [3-0] Las Zocas Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ibarra [2-1] Lanzarote Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tenerife B [1-0] El Cotillo Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tamaraceite [2-0] Panaderia Pulido San M Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [1-0] CD Marino Football
HT [-]
FT Football Santa Ursula [2-0] Union Viera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villa Santa Brigida [1-1] Atletico Union Guimar Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atletico Union Guimar [1-1] La Cuadra Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Marino [2-1] Yaiza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Club Atletico Tacoronte [1-0] San Fernando Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lanzarote [0-0] Santa Ursula Football
HT [-]
FT Football Las Zocas [0-2] Mensajero Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Tenisca [0-1] Ibarra Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Las Palmas C [2-0] CD Buzanada Football
HT [-]
FT Football Union Viera [1-0] Tenerife B Football
HT [-]
FT Football El Cotillo [1-4] Tamaraceite Football
HT [-]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Panaderia Pulido San Mat [0-1] Villa Santa Brigida Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 13
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Estudiantes de Murcia [1-0] Aguilas FC Football
HT [-]
Aban. Football Mazarron CF [?-?] Ciudad Cieza Football
HT
FT Football Club Olimpico de Totana [2-1] Lorca Deportiva Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huercal-Overa [0-1] CD Algar Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Union [0-1] Ciudad de Murcia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Deportiva Minera [0-0] CA Pulpileno Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football EDMF Churra [3-2] Real Murcia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Yeclano [1-0] Cartagena B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mar Menor [3-1] Muleno Football
HT [-]
FT Football UCAM Murcia B [1-1] Minerva Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Lorca FC [3-0] UD Los Garres Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Algar [0-2] UCAM Murcia B Football
HT [-]
FT Football CA Pulpileno [4-1] Huercal-Overa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mazarron CF [1-1] Mar Menor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Muleno [4-3] EDMF Churra Football
HT [-]
FT Football Aguilas FC [1-0] Yeclano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Lorca Deportiva [3-1] Deportiva Minera Football
HT [-]
FT Football UD Los Garres [0-0] La Union Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cartagena B [1-1] Club Olimpico de Totana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ciudad de Murcia [5-0] Ciudad Cieza Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 14
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football AD Llerenense [2-1] CD Calamonte Football
HT [-]
FT Football Arroyo [2-1] Aceuchal Football
HT [-]
FT Football Jerez CF [2-0] Pueblonuevo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Moralo [4-1] Merida AD Football
HT [-]
FT Football Azuaga [0-1] Cacereno Football
HT [-]
FT Football Castuera [2-1] RCP Valverdeno Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football UP Plasencia [3-1] Montijo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Valdivia [0-5] CD Coria Football
HT [-]
FT Football Diocesano [0-2] Extremadura UD B Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valdelacalzada [0-0] Olivenza Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Aceuchal [0-1] Castuera Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Coria [0-2] Moralo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Merida AD [3-0] Arroyo Football
HT [-]
FT Football RCP Valverdeno [0-1] Jerez CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cacereno [1-1] UP Plasencia Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Calamonte [1-1] Diocesano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Montijo [2-1] Valdivia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Olivenza [2-0] Azuaga Football
HT [-]
FT Football Extremadura UD B [1-0] Valdelacalzada Football
HT [-]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pueblonuevo [1-0] AD Llerenense Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Corellano [2-1] Cirbonero Football
HT [-]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valle Egues [3-3] Pena Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Ardoi [2-3] AD San Juan Football
HT [-]
FT Football Huarte [2-2] CD Baztan Football
HT [-]
FT Football Subiza [0-0] CD Cantolagua Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ezcabarte [1-2] Beti Kozkor Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alesves [2-2] Beti Onak Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pamplona [2-2] Cortes Football
HT [-]
Oct 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Burlades [3-3] Mutilvera Football
HT [-]
FT Football Osasuna B [1-1] Txantrea Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pena [4-0] CD Ardoi Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Beti Kozkor [1-1] Burlades Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cirbonero [3-0] Ezcabarte Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mutilvera [3-0] Huarte Football
HT [-]
FT Football Txantrea [3-0] CD Corellano Football
HT [-]
FT Football CD Cantolagua [1-1] Osasuna B Football
HT [-]
FT Football AD San Juan [4-1] Subiza Football
HT [-]
FT Football Beti Onak [2-0] Valle Egues Football
HT [-]
FT Football Cortes [5-0] Alesves Football
HT [-]
Oct 05 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Baztan [1-0] Pamplona Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 16
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Haro Deportivo [2-0] SD Logrones Football
HT [-]
FT Football CCD Alberite [2-2] Berceo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Vianes [0-1] Autol Football
HT [-]
FT Football Calasancio [0-2] Yague Football
HT [-]
FT Football Naxara [0-0] Pradejon Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Logrones Promesas [0-2] Anguiano Football
HT [-]
FT Football Varea [2-2] CF Rapid Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Arnedo [1-1] River Ebro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Agoncillo [1-1] Oyonesa Football
HT [-]
FT Football Alfaro [2-2] CDFC Calzada Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Anguiano [5-0] CCD Alberite Football
HT [-]
FT Football Autol [0-1] Agoncillo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Oyonesa [1-0] Calasancio Football
HT [-]
FT Football Berceo [0-1] Varea Football
HT [-]
FT Football CDFC Calzada [2-2] Logrones Promesas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Pradejon [0-2] Haro Deportivo Football
HT [-]
FT Football River Ebro [2-1] Alfaro Football
HT [-]
FT Football SD Logrones [2-0] Arnedo Football
HT [-]
Oct 06 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Yague [2-2] Naxara Football
HT [-]
FT Football CF Rapid [2-0] Vianes Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 17
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Binefar [0-1] Atletico Monzon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Belchite 97 [0-0] Borja Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tarazona [4-0] Tamarite Football
HT [-]
FT Football Calamocha [1-0] San Juan Zaragoza Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Almunia [0-2] CF Illueca Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Lorenzo Flumen [1-0] Villanueva CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sarinena [1-0] Sabinanigo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Zaragoza B [0-0] Utebo FC Football
HT [0-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football UD Casetas [1-0] Almudevar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Robres [0-2] Brea Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tamarite [3-1] Sarinena Football
HT [-]
FT Football Almudevar [0-0] Belchite 97 Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atletico Monzon [1-0] Robres Football
HT [-]
FT Football Borja [3-1] Binefar Football
HT [-]
FT Football CF Illueca [2-0] Calamocha Football
HT [-]
FT Football Sabinanigo [0-1] Zaragoza B Football
HT [-]
FT Football Utebo FC [2-0] UD Casetas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Brea [3-0] San Lorenzo Flumen Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villanueva CF [1-3] La Almunia Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Juan Zaragoza [3-2] Tarazona Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 18
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Puertollano C.F. [1-1] Madridejos Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tomelloso CF [2-1] Atl. Ibanes Football
HT [-]
FT Football Almagro [1-1] Guadalajara Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Solana [2-4] Quintanar Football
HT [-]
FT Football Marchamalo [2-4] La Roda Football
HT [-]
FT Football Mora CF [1-4] Villacanas Football
HT [-]
FT Football Socuellamos [2-0] Azuqueca Football
HT [-]
FT Football Tarancon [3-3] Villarrobledo Football
HT [-]
Oct 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villarrubia [0-0] Ciudad Real Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Toledo [2-3] Albacete B Football
HT [-]
Oct 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Madridejos [2-2] Villarrubia Football
HT [-]
FT Football Quintanar [1-2] Marchamalo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villarrobledo [4-1] La Solana Football
HT [-]
FT Football Ciudad Real [1-0] Toledo Football
HT [-]
FT Football La Roda [4-3] Tomelloso CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Villacanas [1-1] Puertollano C.F. Football
HT [-]
FT Football Atl. Ibanes [4-1] Almagro Football
HT [-]
FT Football Albacete B [2-2] Tarancon Football
HT [-]
FT Football Azuqueca [0-0] Mora CF Football
HT [-]
FT Football Guadalajara [1-1] Socuellamos Football
HT [-]
Spain - Tercera Division - Play Offs
May 27 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Don Benito [1-0] Unionistas de Salamanca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Yeclano [1-1] Malagueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Teruel [0-0] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Tenerife B [1-1] Internacional Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Conquense [0-0] SCD Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Espanyol B [4-2] Compostela Football
HT [3-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [1-3] CD Calahorra Football
FT Football Mallorca B [2-2] Torrelavega Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football R. Oviedo B [3-1] Mutilvera Football
HT [0-0]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football CD Calahorra [1-2] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-0] Espanyol B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [0-1] Teruel Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malagueno [0-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Torrelavega [4-1] Mallorca B Football
HT [3-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football SCD Durango [1-1] Conquense Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Mutilvera [0-2] R. Oviedo B Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Unionistas de Salamanca [0-0] Don Benito Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Internacional [0-0] Tenerife B Football
HT [0-0]
Spain - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Jun 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Castellon [1-0] Portugalete Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Compostela [0-1] Salmantino Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Yeclano [2-3] Sanluqueno Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Langreo [1-0] Orihuela Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Cadiz CF B [2-2] Ejea Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football SCD Durango [2-0] San Fernando Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Almeria B [2-0] Villarrobledo Football
HT [1-0]
Pen. Football Levante B [2-0] UD Ibiza-Eivissa Football
Jun 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Unionistas de Salamanca [3-1] Socuellamos Football
HT [1-1]
Jun 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Orihuela [2-1] Langreo Football
HT [-]
FT Football Portugalete [1-1] Castellon Football
HT [-]
FT Football San Fernando [0-1] SCD Durango Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Ejea [1-1] Cadiz CF B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Salmantino [1-1] Compostela Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Socuellamos [1-0] Unionistas de Salamanca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football UD Ibiza-Eivissa [1-0] Levante B Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Villarrobledo [3-6] Almeria B Football
HT [1-4]
Jun 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sanluqueno [3-0] Yeclano Football
HT [0-0]
Jun 10 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Compostela [3-0] Terrassa Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Unionistas [2-0] Tarazona Football
HT [2-0]
Spain - Copa Del Rey
Oct 17 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Zaragoza [?-?] Cadiz CF Football
HT
18:45 Football Lorca FC [?-?] Leonesa Football
HT
18:45 Football Melilla [?-?] Ontinyent Football
HT
18:30 Football Santander [?-?] UD Logrones Football
HT
18:30 Football Sant Andreu [?-?] Calahorra Football
HT
18:15 Football Mutilvera [?-?] Villanovense Football
HT
18:00 Football Lugo [?-?] Alcorcon Football
HT
15:00 Football Ebro [?-?] Lleida Football
HT
Oct 16 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [1-4] Cordoba Football
HT [0-2]
Sep 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Elche [2-1] Granada CF Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Las Palmas [1-2] Rayo Majadahonda Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Albacete [2-3] Lugo Football
HT [1-2]
FT Football Numancia [1-2] Gijon Football
HT [0-2]
Sep 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Cordoba [2-0] Gimnastic Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tenerife [1-2] Cadiz CF Football
HT [0-1]
Pen. Football Cartagena [1-2] UD Logrones Football
FT Football Zaragoza [2-1] Dep. La Coruna Football
HT [1-0]
AET Football Lorca FC [2-1] Unionistas Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Melilla [3-0] Tudelano Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Villanovense [2-1] Badalona Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Copa Federacion
Apr 11 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pontevedra [0-0] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-0]
Apr 04 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ontinyent [0-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-0]
Mar 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Ontinyent [2-0] Vilafranca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Saguntino [1-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [0-1]
Mar 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pontevedra [2-1] Saguntino Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Vilafranca [1-1] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-1]
Feb 21 -- View Highlights!
FT Football SD Logrones [2-1] Vilafranca Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [1-1] Pontevedra Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Ontinyent [3-0] Betis B Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Saguntino [0-1] UP Plasencia Football
HT [0-0]
Feb 07 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Pontevedra [0-0] Union Montanesa Escobe Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football UP Plasencia [0-2] Saguntino Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Vilafranca [1-0] SD Logrones Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Betis B [2-0] Ontinyent Football
HT [0-0]
Jan 24 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Villanovense [2-1] Betis B Football
HT [2-0]
FT Football Pontevedra [2-0] Burgos Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Union Montanesa Escobedo [1-2] Langreo Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football UP Plasencia [1-0] San Sebastian Reyes Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Utebo FC [1-3] SD Logrones Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Saguntino [1-1] UCAM Murcia Football
HT [1-0]
Spain - Super Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
Cancl. Football Sevilla [?-?] Barcelona Football
HT
Aug 12 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona [2-1] Sevilla Football
HT [1-1]
Spain - Primera Division Women
Oct 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Barcelona W [9-1] Rayo Vallecano W Football
HT [4-0]
FT Football Tenerife W [1-0] EDF Logrono W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Albacete W [3-2] Huelva W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Malaga W [2-1] Espanyol W Football
HT [2-0]
Oct 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sevilla FC W [1-3] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Levante W [2-1] Betis W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Madrid C. W [1-1] Valencia W Football
HT [1-0]
Sep 30 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia W [0-0] Malaga W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Albacete W [1-6] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [2-0] Tenerife W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Espanyol W [1-0] EDF Logrono W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Huelva W [1-1] Levante W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Real Sociedad W [2-0] Sevilla FC W Football
HT [2-0]
Sep 29 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Betis W [3-1] Madrid C. W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Rayo Vallecano W [1-1] Athletic Bilbao W Football
HT [1-1]
Sep 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Malaga W [0-3] Betis W Football
HT [0-2]
FT Football EDF Logrono W [2-2] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Tenerife W [3-0] Valencia W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Sevilla FC W [2-1] Huelva W Football
HT [0-1]
Spain - Copa De La Reina Women
Jun 02 -- View Highlights!
AET Football Barcelona W [1-0] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 26 -- View Highlights!
Pen. Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-3] Barcelona W Football
FT Football Tenerife W [0-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-0]
May 23 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tenerife W [2-1] Betis W Football
HT [1-0]
FT Football Athletic Bilbao W [2-1] Real Sociedad W Football
HT [1-1]
FT Football Levante W [0-1] Barcelona W Football
HT [0-0]
May 22 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Valencia W [1-2] Atl. Madrid W Football
HT [0-1]
May 20 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Barcelona W [1-0] Levante W Football
HT [0-0]
FT Football Betis W [0-1] Tenerife W Football
HT [0-0]
May 19 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Madrid W [2-1] Valencia W Football
HT [0-1]
FT Football Real Sociedad W [1-2] Athletic Bilbao W Football
HT [0-2]
Bookmark and Share