GOALSERVE.COM FARE SOLDI DA GOALSERVE - 20% COMMISSIONE
PIAZZARE LA TUA SCOMMESSA OGGI - GOALSERVE SCOMMESSE
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Algeria - Ligue 1
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football USM Alger [?-?] Tadjenant Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Atl. Tucuman [2-2] Racing Club Football More information
14 Yellowcard R. Aliendro
[0-1] L. Lopez Goal 28
F. Zaracho Yellowcard 33
[0-2] G. Bou Goal 36
37 Yellowcard R. Noir
N. Cardozo Yellowcard 43
43 Yellowcard L. Rodriguez
L. Orban Yellowcard 45
46
R. Saravia Yellowcard 54
59
E. Mena Yellowcard 63
67 Goal G. Acosta [1-2]
68
70
78
86
87 Goal D. Barbona [2-2]
87 Yellowcard D. Barbona
Asia - Asian Games
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
87 Football China U23 [6-0] East Timor U23 Football More information
HT [5-0]
4 Goal Zhang Yuning [1-0]
20 Goal Zhang Yuan [2-0]
27 Goal Gao Zhunyi [3-0]
33 Goal Wei Shihao [4-0]
36 Goal Yao Junsheng [5-0]
48 Goal Gao Zhunyi [6-0]
87 Football Uzbekistan U23 [3-0] Bangladesh U23 Football More information
HT [1-0]
23 Goal Z. Urinboev [1-0]
57 Goal D. Khamdanov [2-0]
66 Goal I. Alibaev [3-0]
86 Football Vietnam U23 [3-0] Pakistan U23 Football More information
HT [2-0]
21 Goal Nguyen Quang Hai [1-0]
41 Goal Nguyen Van Quyet [2-0]
73 Goal Nguyen Cong Phuong [3-0]
12:00 Football Japan U23 [?-?] Nepal U23 Football
HT
12:00 Football Thailand U23 [?-?] Qatar U23 Football
HT
12:00 Football United Arab Emirates U23 [?-?] Syria U23 Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga West
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Saalfelden [?-?] SV Worgl Football
HT
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Sport Boys [2-0] Aurora Football More information
11 Goal L. Ursino [1-0]
D. Lora Yellowcard 13
39 Yellowcard L. Ursino
44 Goal C. Algaranaz [2-0]
45 Yellowcard O. Ribera
S. Moruno Yellowcard 54
63
64
70 Yellowcard M. Pereira
M. R. Vicedo Yellowcard 70
71
74
87
87
90
90 Yellowcard G. Garcia
Brazil - Serie A
Aug 13 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Fluminense [0-3] Internacional Football More information
V. Cuesta Yellowcard 3
[0-1] N. Lopez Goal 23
J. Alvez Yellowcard 27
28 Yellowcard Dutra
[0-2] J. Alvez Goal 39
Edenilson Yellowcard 43
[0-3] N. Lopez Goal 45
46
46
53
65
73
78
90 Yellowcard Matheus Alessandro
90 Yellowcard J. Sornoza
Brazil - Serie B
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
22:15 Football Brasil de Pelotas [?-?] Avai Football
HT
Aug 15 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Ponte Preta [?-?] Criciuma Football
HT
Brazil - Brasileiro U20 - Second Stage
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Vitoria U20 [?-?] Internacional U20 Football
HT
China - Super League
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
11:35 Football Beijing Guoan [?-?] Dalian Yifang F.C. Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Real Santander [1-2] Valledupar Football More information
[0-1] H. Diego (pen.) Goal 6
41 Goal J. Castillo [1-1]
[1-2] Y. Mosquera Goal 90
Aug 15 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Cortulua [?-?] Barranquilla Football
HT
Czech Republic - Mol Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Klatovy [?-?] Mas Taborsko Football
HT
15:00 Football Novy Jicin [?-?] Vitkovice Football
HT
15:00 Football Rymarov [?-?] Trinec Football
HT
15:00 Football Slatinany [?-?] Hradec Kralove Football
HT
15:00 Football Vrchovina [?-?] Jihlava Football
HT
15:30 Football Otrokovice [?-?] Vyskov Football
HT
16:00 Football Tatran Rakovnik [?-?] Vltavin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Youth League
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
81 Football Ceske Budejovice U21 [0-2] Bohemians 1905 U21 Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] J. Vodhanel Goal 22
46
46
[0-2] J. Vodhanel Goal 51
58 Yellowcard R. Tomek
68
70
80
82 Yellowcard M. Kalousek
89 Football Ostrava U21 [3-1] Slovacko U21 Football More information
HT [2-0]
8 Goal J. Bolf [1-0]
44 Goal J. Bolf [2-0]
54
73 Goal D. Buchta [3-0]
74
75
[3-1] J. Svrcek Goal 76
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Bramdrupdam [?-?] FC Bih Odense Football
HT
16:00 Football Nakskov [?-?] Avarta Football
HT
16:00 Football Rudersdal [?-?] Bornholm Football
HT
17:00 Football Bjaeverskov [?-?] LUIF Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
FT Football LDU Quito [1-1] Aucas Football More information
[0-1] H. Quinonez Goal 4
F. Hidalgo Yellowcard 15
26 Goal J. Quinteros [1-1]
J. R. Quinonez Ruiz Yellowcard 30
35 Yellowcard F. Guerrero
45
46
H. Leon Yellowcard 47
59
60 Yellowcard J. Quinteros
L. Romero Yellowcard 68
73
74 Yellowcard G. Rodriguez
76
86
86
Egypt - Premier League
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football El Daklyeh [?-?] El-Entag El-Harby Football
HT
16:15 Football El Gounah [?-?] Haras El Hodood Football
HT
16:15 Football Enppi [?-?] Smouha Football
HT
16:15 Football Petrojet [?-?] El Masry Football
HT
19:00 Football El Gaish [?-?] Pyramids Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Aldershot [?-?] Dagenham & Red. Football
HT
18:45 Football Barrow [?-?] Chesterfield Football
HT
18:45 Football Boreham Wood [?-?] Gateshead Football
HT
18:45 Football Braintree [?-?] Hartlepool Football
HT
18:45 Football Dover Ath. [?-?] Havant & Waterlooville Football
HT
18:45 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Bromley Football
HT
18:45 Football Ebbsfleet [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
18:45 Football Fylde [?-?] Solihull Football
HT
18:45 Football Harrogate [?-?] Barnet Football
HT
18:45 Football Maidenhead [?-?] Wrexham Football
HT
18:45 Football Maidstone [?-?] Leyton Orient Football
HT
18:45 Football Salford [?-?] Halifax Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League North
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Alfreton [?-?] Curzon Football
HT
18:45 Football Altrincham [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
18:45 Football Ashton Utd [?-?] York Football
HT
18:45 Football Boston [?-?] Nuneaton Football
HT
18:45 Football Bradford PA [?-?] Spennymoor Football
HT
Postp. Football Chester [?-?] Kidderminster Football
HT
18:45 Football Chorley [?-?] Southport Football
HT
18:45 Football Hereford [?-?] Leamington Football
HT
18:45 Football Stockport [?-?] Guiseley Football
HT
18:45 Football Telford [?-?] Brackley Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League South
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Bath City [?-?] Gloucester City Football
HT
18:45 Football Concord [?-?] Dartford Football
HT
18:45 Football East Thurrock [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
HT
18:45 Football Hemel [?-?] Hungerford Football
HT
18:45 Football Oxford City [?-?] Torquay Football
HT
18:45 Football Slough [?-?] Weston Football
HT
18:45 Football St. Albans [?-?] Hampton & Richmond Football
HT
18:45 Football Truro [?-?] Chippenham Town Football
HT
18:45 Football Welling [?-?] Billericay Football
HT
England - Southern League South Division
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Basingstoke [?-?] Beaconsfield Football
HT
18:45 Football Hartley Wintney [?-?] Gosport Football
HT
18:45 Football Hendon [?-?] Walton Casuals Football
HT
18:45 Football Kings Langley [?-?] Harrow Football
HT
18:45 Football Merthyr Town [?-?] Swindon Supermarine Football
HT
18:45 Football Metropolitan [?-?] Chesham Football
HT
18:45 Football Salisbury [?-?] Poole Town Football
HT
18:45 Football Staines [?-?] Farnborough Football
HT
18:45 Football Tiverton [?-?] Frome Football
HT
18:45 Football Weymouth [?-?] Taunton Football
HT
18:45 Football Wimborne [?-?] Dorchester Football
HT
England - Southern League Central Division
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Banbury [?-?] Halesowen Football
HT
18:45 Football Biggleswade Town [?-?] AFC Rushden Football
HT
18:45 Football Coalville [?-?] Rushall Football
HT
18:45 Football Kettering [?-?] Kings Lynn Football
HT
18:45 Football Lowestoft [?-?] St Ives Football
HT
18:45 Football Needham Market [?-?] Hitchin Football
HT
18:45 Football Redditch [?-?] Barwell Football
HT
18:45 Football Royston [?-?] Leiston Football
HT
18:45 Football St. Neots [?-?] Bedworth Football
HT
18:45 Football Tamworth [?-?] Alvechurch Football
HT
England - Bostik League
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:45 Football Bognor [?-?] Merstham Football
HT
18:45 Football Brightlingsea [?-?] Haringey Borough Football
HT
18:45 Football Corinthian-Casuals [?-?] Folkestone Football
HT
18:45 Football Dorking [?-?] Margate Football
HT
18:45 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Bishop's Stortford Football
HT
18:45 Football Harlow [?-?] Burgess Hill Football
HT
18:45 Football Potters Bar [?-?] Kingstonian Football
HT
18:45 Football Tonbridge [?-?] Lewes Football
HT
18:45 Football Wingate & Finchley [?-?] Hornchurch Football
HT
England - Carabao Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Nottingham [?-?] Bury Football
HT
18:45 Football Blackpool [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
18:45 Football Bristol City [?-?] Plymouth Football
HT
18:45 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] Crawley Town Football
HT
18:45 Football Cambridge Utd [?-?] Newport Football
HT
18:45 Football Carlisle [?-?] Blackburn Football
HT
18:45 Football Cheltenham [?-?] Colchester Football
HT
18:45 Football Crewe [?-?] Fleetwood Town Football
HT
18:45 Football Exeter [?-?] Ipswich Football
HT
18:45 Football Grimsby Town [?-?] Rochdale Football
HT
18:45 Football Leeds [?-?] Bolton Football
HT
18:45 Football Macclesfield [?-?] Bradford City Football
HT
18:45 Football Mansfield [?-?] Accrington Football
HT
18:45 Football Middlesbrough [?-?] Notts County Football
HT
18:45 Football Millwall [?-?] Gillingham Football
HT
18:45 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Charlton Football
HT
18:45 Football Norwich [?-?] Stevenage Football
HT
18:45 Football Oldham [?-?] Derby Football
HT
18:45 Football Oxford Utd [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
18:45 Football Portsmouth [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
HT
18:45 Football Port Vale [?-?] Lincoln City Football
HT
18:45 Football Preston [?-?] Morecambe Football
HT
18:45 Football QPR [?-?] Peterborough Football
HT
18:45 Football Rotherham [?-?] Wigan Football
HT
18:45 Football Scunthorpe [?-?] Doncaster Football
HT
18:45 Football Sheffield Utd [?-?] Hull City Football
HT
18:45 Football Shrewsbury [?-?] Burton Football
HT
18:45 Football Southend [?-?] Brentford Football
HT
18:45 Football Swindon [?-?] Forest Green Football
HT
18:45 Football Tranmere [?-?] Walsall Football
HT
18:45 Football Wycombe [?-?] Northampton Football
HT
18:45 Football Yeovil [?-?] Aston Villa Football
HT
19:00 Football Reading [?-?] Birmingham Football
HT
19:00 Football West Brom [?-?] Luton Football
HT
England - Premier League International Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Southampton U23 [?-?] NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 Football
HT
Estonia - Estonian Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football Kuressaare [?-?] Kalju Football
HT
16:00 Football Paide [?-?] Paide III Football
HT
16:00 Football Tammeka [?-?] Flora U21 Football
HT
16:00 Football Viimsi JK [?-?] Elva Football
HT
Europe - Champions League - Qualification
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Dyn. Kyiv [?-?] Slavia Prague Football
HT
17:00 Football BATE [?-?] Qarabag Football
HT
17:30 Football Spartak Moscow [?-?] PAOK Football
HT
18:00 Football AEK Athens FC [?-?] Celtic Football
HT
18:00 Football D. Zagreb [?-?] FC Astana Football
HT
18:00 Football Fenerbahce [?-?] Benfica Football
HT
18:00 Football MOL Vidi [?-?] Malmo FF Football
HT
18:15 Football Shkendija [?-?] Salzburg Football
HT
18:30 Football Ajax [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
18:30 Football Trnava [?-?] FK Crvena zvezda Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Kiffen [?-?] GrIFK Football
HT
France - Coupe De La Ligue
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Tours [?-?] Lens Football
HT
18:00 Football Auxerre [?-?] GFC Ajaccio Football
HT
18:00 Football Chateauroux [?-?] Niort Football
HT
18:00 Football Laval [?-?] Clermont Football
HT
18:00 Football Le Havre [?-?] Bourg Peronnas Football
HT
18:00 Football Metz [?-?] Grenoble Football
HT
18:00 Football Nancy [?-?] Red Star Football
HT
18:00 Football Orleans [?-?] Beziers Football
HT
18:00 Football Paris FC [?-?] AC Ajaccio Football
HT
18:00 Football Quevilly Rouen [?-?] Troyes Football
HT
18:00 Football Sochaux [?-?] Brest Football
HT
18:45 Football Valenciennes [?-?] Lorient Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Bad Vilbel [?-?] Giessen Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Gibraltar United [?-?] Lions Gibraltar Football
HT
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Akranes [?-?] Fram Football
HT
18:00 Football Leiknir [?-?] Kopavogur Football
HT
18:00 Football Thor Akureyri [?-?] IR Reykjavik Football
HT
18:00 Football Throttur [?-?] Magni Football
HT
18:30 Football Haukar [?-?] Njardvik Football
HT
India - Calcutta Premier Division A
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
Int. Football Food Corporation of India [2-0] West Bengal Football More information
HT [2-0]
17 Goal [1-0]
35 Goal [2-0]
64 Football Tollygunge Agragami [0-0] Aryan Football
HT [0-0]
11:00 Football East Bengal [?-?] Patha Chakra Football
HT
Iran - Division 1
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Khooneh Be Khooneh [?-?] Malavan Football
HT
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Apertura
Aug 15 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Club Leon [?-?] Zacatecas Mineros Football
HT
00:00 Football Guadalajara Chivas [?-?] Alebrijes Oaxaca Football
HT
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Strommen [?-?] Sogndal Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
16:30 Football Valerenga 2 [?-?] Vidar Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
20:30 Football Sporting Cristal [?-?] Sport Huancayo Football
HT
22:45 Football Sport Boys [?-?] Binacional Football
HT
Romania - Romanian Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Croatia Clocotici [?-?] Ghiroda Football
HT
Scotland - Challenge Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Kilmarnock U20 [?-?] St. Mirren U20 Football
HT
18:30 Football Hearts U20 [?-?] Ross County Football
HT
18:30 Football Rangers U20 [?-?] Falkirk Football
HT
18:30 Football Stenhousemuir [?-?] Queen of South Football
HT
18:45 Football Alloa [?-?] Stirling Football
HT
18:45 Football Annan [?-?] Celtic U20 Football
HT
18:45 Football Berwick [?-?] Airdrieonians Football
HT
18:45 Football Cowdenbeath [?-?] East Fife Football
HT
18:45 Football Dumbarton [?-?] Morton Football
HT
18:45 Football Dundee FC U20 [?-?] Hibernian U20 Football
HT
18:45 Football East Stirlingshire [?-?] Motherwell U20 Football
HT
18:45 Football Edinburgh City [?-?] Albion Rovers Football
HT
18:45 Football Hamilton U20 [?-?] Clyde Football
HT
18:45 Football Inverness [?-?] Dunfermline Football
HT
18:45 Football Livingston U20 [?-?] Forfar Athletic Football
HT
18:45 Football Peterhead [?-?] Brechin Football
HT
18:45 Football Queen's Park [?-?] Ayr Football
HT
18:45 Football Raith [?-?] Aberdeen U20 Football
HT
18:45 Football Stranraer [?-?] Partick Thistle Football
HT
19:00 Football Inverurie Loco Works [?-?] Formartine Utd Football
HT
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Turnisce [?-?] Krsko Football
HT
South Africa - Premier League
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Baroka [?-?] Kaizer Chiefs Football
HT
South America - Copa Sudamericana
Aug 15 -- View Highlights!
00:45 Football Club Nacional [?-?] Sol de America Football
HT
Spain - Super Cup
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
Cancl. Football Sevilla [?-?] Barcelona Football
HT
Sweden - Superettan
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Orgryte [?-?] Helsingborg Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Sylvia [?-?] AFK Linkopings Football
HT
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Eschen [?-?] St. Gallen II Football
HT
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football North East Stars [?-?] San Juan Jabloteh Football
HT
23:00 Football Point Fortin [?-?] Morvant Caledonia Unit Football
HT
Wales - Cymru Alliance
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
17:45 Football Ruthin [?-?] Bangor City Football
HT
World - Friendly International
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Italy U19 [?-?] Croatia U19 Football
HT
World - Club Friendly
Aug 14 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football HASK [?-?] Vinogradar Football
HT
14:30 Football Paeek [?-?] Zakakiou Football
HT
15:00 Football Asteras Tripolis [?-?] Sparti Football
HT
15:30 Football Ermis [?-?] Voroklinis Football
HT
15:30 Football Portugalete [?-?] Barakaldo Football
HT
16:00 Football Benrath [?-?] Dusseldorf Football
HT
16:00 Football Solin [?-?] Stobrec Football
HT
16:00 Football Union Berlin [?-?] Altglienicke Football
HT
16:00 Football Vojvodina [?-?] Kazma SC Football
HT
17:00 Football Cartagena [?-?] Villarreal B Football
HT
17:00 Football CE Europa [?-?] Lleida Football
HT
17:00 Football Sestao [?-?] Arenas Club Football
HT
18:00 Football Barcelona B [?-?] Bengaluru Football
HT
18:00 Football Don Benito [?-?] CF Talavera Football
HT
18:00 Football San Roque [?-?] Sevilla FC B Football
HT
18:30 Football Castilleja CF [?-?] CD Gerena Football
HT
18:30 Football CD Badajoz [?-?] Betis B Football
HT
19:00 Football Chiclana [?-?] San Fernando Football
HT
Bookmark and Share