GOALSERVE.COM Castiga bani la GoalServe - 20% comision
Pune pariul tau astazi - GoalServe Betting
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Algeria - Ligue 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Biskra [?-?] Hussein Dey Football
HT
15:00 Football CR Belouizdad [?-?] USM Blida Football
HT
16:00 Football ES Setif [?-?] Paradou Football
HT
Argentina - Superliga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Newells Old Boys [0-1] Belgrano Football More information
13 Yellowcard N. Paz
F. Lertora Yellowcard 45
69
72
73
77
81
E. Garcia Yellowcard 85
87 Yellowcard B. Bianchi
[0-1] J. Amoroso Goal 89
20:00 Football Banfield [?-?] Temperley Football
HT
20:00 Football Defensa y Justicia [?-?] Lanus Football
HT
22:15 Football San Martin S.J. [?-?] San Lorenzo Football
HT
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
00:30 Football Independiente [?-?] River Plate Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Agropecuario [?-?] Club Atletico Mitre Football
HT
20:05 Football Nueva Chicago [?-?] Sarmiento Junin Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Sacachispas [?-?] Almirante Brown Football
HT
22:00 Football Def. de Belgrano [?-?] San Miguel Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:00 Football Puerto Nuevo [?-?] Real Pilar Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [4-1] Gutierrez Mendoza Football More information
14 Goal B. Sepulveda [1-0]
36 Goal J. M. Reynoso [2-0]
57 Goal A. Vester [3-0]
[3-1] J. Juncos Goal 68
77 Goal M. Comba [4-1]
21:00 Football Atletico Parana [?-?] Union Sunchales Football
HT
21:00 Football Libertad de Sunchales [?-?] Def. Pronunciamiento Football
HT
22:45 Football Gimnasia E.R. [?-?] Douglas Haig Football
HT
23:00 Football Juventud Unida Universit [?-?] San Lorenzo Alem Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Gandzasar [?-?] Shirak Gyumri Football
HT
Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:15 Football Al-Hilal [?-?] Urawa Football
HT
Australia - A-League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football WS Wanderers [?-?] Wellington Phoenix Football
HT
08:50 Football Sydney FC [?-?] Newcastle Jets Football
HT
Australia - National Youth League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
04:30 Football Melbourne City U21 [?-?] Brisbane U21 Football
HT
Australia - W-League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
06:00 Football Sydney W [?-?] Melbourne City W Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football LASK Linz [?-?] Rapid Vienna Football
HT
17:30 Football Austria Vienna [?-?] Admira Football
HT
17:30 Football Mattersburg [?-?] Altach Football
HT
17:30 Football St. Polten [?-?] AC Wolfsberger Football
HT
Austria - Regionalliga East
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Karabakh Vienna [?-?] Amstetten Football
HT
14:00 Football Parndorf [?-?] Neusiedl Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:00 Football Keshla [?-?] Zira Football
HT
11:00 Football Kapaz [?-?] Sabail Football
HT
Bangladesh - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:30 Football Abahani Chittagong [?-?] Mohammedan Football
HT
12:45 Football Abahani Limited [?-?] Farashganj Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football BATE [?-?] Neman Football
HT
11:00 Football Brest [?-?] Gorodeja Football
HT
11:00 Football Din. Minsk [?-?] Krumkachy Football
HT
11:00 Football FC Minsk [?-?] FC Gomel Football
HT
11:00 Football Isloch Minsk [?-?] Dnepr Mogilev Football
HT
11:00 Football Shakhtyor Soligorsk [?-?] Zhodino Football
HT
11:00 Football Slavia Mozyr [?-?] Naftan Football
HT
11:00 Football Slutsk [?-?] Vitebsk Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Mouscron [?-?] Anderlecht Football
HT
19:00 Football Eupen [?-?] Antwerp Football
HT
19:00 Football Kortrijk [?-?] St. Truiden Football
HT
19:30 Football St. Liege [?-?] Oostende Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football KSV Roeselare [?-?] Westerlo Football
HT
19:30 Football Beerschot Wilrijk [?-?] Leuven Football
HT
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Dessel [?-?] Seraing Football
HT
19:00 Football ASV Geel [?-?] Chatelet Football
HT
19:00 Football Deinze [?-?] Knokke Football
HT
19:00 Football Heist [?-?] Dender Football
HT
19:00 Football Oosterzonen [?-?] Oudenaarde Football
HT
19:00 Football Virton [?-?] Lommel SK Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Entente Durbuy [?-?] RWD Molenbeek Football
HT
19:00 Football OC Charleroi [?-?] Sprimont-Comblain Football
HT
19:00 Football UR La Louviere [?-?] Meux Football
HT
19:00 Football Waremme [?-?] Wallonne Ciney Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Sint Niklaas [?-?] Bornem Football
HT
18:30 Football Torhout [?-?] Mandel United Football
HT
19:00 Football Temse [?-?] KRC Gent Football
HT
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football Lenaarts [?-?] Hoogstraten Football
HT
18:30 Football Zwarte Leeuw [?-?] Bocholter Football
HT
19:00 Football Cappellen [?-?] Hades Football
HT
19:00 Football Hasselt [?-?] City Pirates Football
HT
19:00 Football Overijse [?-?] Duffel Football
HT
Benin - Championnat National
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football JAP [?-?] USS Krake Football
HT
15:00 Football Mambas Noirs [?-?] Requins Football
HT
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Sport Boys [?-?] Bolivar Football
HT
23:00 Football Nacional Potosi [?-?] Petrolero de Yacuiba Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Krupa [?-?] Zrinjski Football
HT
12:00 Football Radnik Bijeljina [?-?] Celik Zenica Football
HT
12:00 Football Sloboda [?-?] NK Vitez Football
HT
15:00 Football FK Sarajevo [?-?] Mladost DK Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Donji Sepak [?-?] Drina Zvornik Football
HT
12:00 Football Kozara [?-?] Sloga Doboj Football
HT
12:00 Football Podrinje Janja [?-?] Sutjeska Foca Football
HT
12:00 Football Tekstilac [?-?] Mrkonjic Grad Football
HT
Botswana - Premier League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Uniao Flamengo [?-?] BDF XI Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Tafic FC [?-?] Jwaneng Galaxy FC Football
HT
14:30 Football Extension Gunners [?-?] Black Forest Football
HT
14:30 Football Police XI [?-?] Security Systems Football
HT
Brazil - Serie B
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Juventude [0-0] Figueirense Football More information
46
51 Yellowcard Para
Ze Antonio Yellowcard 54
58
62
64
72 Yellowcard Wesley
76 Yellowcard F. Diego
78
85
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
19:00 Football Goias [?-?] Internacional Football
HT
19:00 Football Londrina [?-?] America MG Football
HT
19:30 Football ABC [?-?] Oeste Football
HT
19:30 Football Boa [?-?] Brasil de Pelotas Football
HT
19:30 Football CRB [?-?] Parana Football
HT
19:30 Football Nautico [?-?] Vila Nova FC Football
HT
19:30 Football Paysandu PA [?-?] Santa Cruz Football
HT
21:30 Football Criciuma [?-?] Ceara Football
HT
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Pirin Blagoevgrad [?-?] Beroe Football
HT
13:00 Football CSKA-Sofia [?-?] Botev Plovdiv Football
HT
15:30 Football Lok. Plovdiv [?-?] Ludogorets Football
HT
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Chernomorets Balchik [?-?] Tsarsko Selo Football
HT
12:30 Football Lok. Sofia [?-?] Botev Galabovo Football
HT
12:30 Football Neftochimic Burgas [?-?] Sozopol Football
HT
12:30 Football Nesebar [?-?] Lok. Gorna Football
HT
12:30 Football Oboriste [?-?] Strumska Slava Football
HT
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:30 Football AJEB [?-?] US Ouagadougou Football
HT
15:30 Football AS Police [?-?] Sonabel Ouagadougou Football
HT
15:30 Football Bobo-Dioulasso [?-?] Salitas Football
HT
15:30 Football Bobo Sport [?-?] ASF Dioulasso Football
HT
15:30 Football Kadiogo [?-?] Etoile Filante Football
HT
15:30 Football Majestic [?-?] Santos Football
HT
15:30 Football US Comoe [?-?] USFA Football
HT
17:45 Football ASFA Yennega [?-?] Rahimo Football
HT
Cambodia - C-League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Western Phnom Penh [?-?] Phnom Penh Crown Football
HT
11:00 Football Electricite Du Cambodge [?-?] Boeung Ket Football
HT
12:00 Football Asia Euro United [?-?] NagaWorld Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:30 Football America De Cali [?-?] Bucaramanga Football
HT
20:30 Football Atl. Nacional [?-?] Ind. Medellin Football
HT
20:30 Football Envigado [?-?] Patriotas Football
HT
20:30 Football Huila [?-?] Tigres Football
HT
20:30 Football Jaguares de Cordoba [?-?] Aguilas Football
HT
20:30 Football Once Caldas [?-?] Cortulua Football
HT
23:00 Football Petrolera [?-?] Santa Fe Football
HT
23:10 Football Millonarios [?-?] Dep. Cali Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
20:30 Football U.C.R. [?-?] Alajuelense Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Osijek [?-?] Cibalia Football
HT
17:00 Football Rijeka [?-?] Zapresic Football
HT
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Kustosija [?-?] Dugopolje Football
HT
12:30 Football Gorica [?-?] Lucko Football
HT
12:30 Football Hajduk Split 2 [?-?] Novigrad Football
HT
12:30 Football NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 [?-?] Varazdin Football
HT
12:30 Football Sesvete [?-?] Sibenik Football
HT
12:30 Football Solin [?-?] Dragovoljac Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Alki Oroklini [?-?] Apollon Football
HT
16:00 Football Achnas [?-?] AEK Larnaca Football
HT
16:00 Football Ol. Nicosia [?-?] Aris Football
HT
Cyprus - Division 2
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Zakakiou [?-?] Anagennisi Derynia Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Ayia Napa [?-?] Othellos Athienou Football
HT
12:30 Football Karmiotissa [?-?] Thoi Lakatamias Football
HT
12:30 Football Omonia Aradippou [?-?] Voroklinis Football
HT
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Brno [?-?] Teplice Football
HT
15:00 Football Liberec [?-?] Ostrava Football
HT
15:00 Football Sigma Olomouc [?-?] Zlin Football
HT
17:00 Football Slavia Prague [?-?] Dukla Prague Football
HT
19:00 Football Slovacko [?-?] Plzen Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Trinec [?-?] Ceske Budejovice Football
HT
12:30 Football Mas Taborsko [?-?] Varnsdorf Football
HT
Czech Republic - Cfl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Pisek [?-?] Zapy Football
HT
09:15 Football Stechovice [?-?] Domazlice Football
HT
12:30 Football Benatky [?-?] Usti nad Orlici Football
HT
12:30 Football Dobrovice [?-?] Vysehrad Football
HT
Czech Republic - Msfl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football HFK Olomouc [?-?] Otrokovice Football
HT
Postp. Football Odra Petrkovice [?-?] Mohelnice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Petrin Plzen [?-?] Jankov Football
HT
09:15 Football Prestice [?-?] Rakovnik Football
HT
09:30 Football Brezova [?-?] Sedlcany Football
HT
12:30 Football Doubravka [?-?] Karlovy Vary Football
HT
12:30 Football Sobeslav [?-?] MFK Dobris Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Hrobce [?-?] Tatran Rakovnik Football
HT
12:30 Football Ceska Lipa [?-?] Ostra Football
HT
12:30 Football Uvaly [?-?] Novy Bor Football
HT
12:30 Football Velvary [?-?] Neratovice Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:15 Football Pardubice B [?-?] Brandys n. Labem Football
HT
09:15 Football Vykan [?-?] Turnov Football
HT
12:30 Football Kratonohy [?-?] Trutnov Football
HT
12:30 Football Letohrad [?-?] Admira Prague Football
HT
12:30 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Chrastava Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Rosice [?-?] Blansko Football
HT
Postp. Football Tasovice [?-?] Havlickuv Brod Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football Jesenik [?-?] Hranice Football
HT
Postp. Football Dolni Benesov [?-?] Opava B Football
HT
Postp. Football Nove Sady [?-?] Sternberk Football
HT
Czech Republic - U19 League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
09:30 Football Ceske Budejovice U19 [?-?] Ostrava U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Frydek-Mistek U19 [?-?] Bohemians 1905 U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Hradec Kralove U19 [?-?] Pribram U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Karvina U19 [?-?] Sigma Olomouc U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Plzen U19 [?-?] Sparta Prague U19 Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Aarhus [?-?] Silkeborg Football
HT
Dr Congo - Super Ligue
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Molunge [?-?] FC Renaissance Football
HT
14:30 Football Ecofoot Katumbi [?-?] Sanga Balende Football
HT
14:30 Football Ocean Pacifique [?-?] Groupe Bazano Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Dep. Cuenca [1-2] EL Nacional Football More information
[0-1] M. Balda Goal 38
[0-2] A. Munoz Goal 43
62
J. Borja Yellowcard 63
63 Yellowcard M. Mosquera
63 Yellowcard J. Dinenno
66
66
68
80 Goal S. Mina [1-2]
83
90
20:30 Football Clan Juvenil [?-?] Delfin Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football El Masry [?-?] Arab Contractors Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
22:00 Football Aguila [?-?] Municipal Limeno Football
HT
22:00 Football Chalatenango [?-?] Metapan Football
HT
22:00 Football FAS [?-?] Alianza FC Football
HT
22:00 Football Luis Angel Firpo [?-?] Santa Tecla Football
HT
22:00 Football Pasaquina [?-?] Dragon Football
HT
22:00 Football Sonsonate [?-?] Audaz Football
HT
England - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Arsenal [?-?] Tottenham Football
HT
15:00 Football Bournemouth [?-?] Huddersfield Football
HT
15:00 Football Burnley [?-?] Swansea Football
HT
15:00 Football Crystal Palace [?-?] Everton Football
HT
15:00 Football Leicester [?-?] Manchester City Football
HT
15:00 Football Liverpool [?-?] Southampton Football
HT
15:00 Football West Brom [?-?] Chelsea Football
HT
17:30 Football Manchester United [?-?] Newcastle Utd Football
HT
England - Championship
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Birmingham [?-?] Nottingham Football
HT
15:00 Football Cardiff [?-?] Brentford Football
HT
15:00 Football Hull City [?-?] Ipswich Football
HT
15:00 Football Norwich [?-?] Barnsley Football
HT
15:00 Football QPR [?-?] Aston Villa Football
HT
15:00 Football Reading [?-?] Wolves Football
HT
15:00 Football Sheffield Wed [?-?] Bristol City Football
HT
15:00 Football Sunderland [?-?] Millwall Football
HT
17:30 Football Fulham [?-?] Derby Football
HT
England - League One
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Bristol Rovers [?-?] AFC Wimbledon Football
HT
15:00 Football Bury [?-?] Blackburn Football
HT
15:00 Football Charlton [?-?] Milton Keynes Dons Football
HT
15:00 Football Fleetwood Town [?-?] Doncaster Football
HT
15:00 Football Northampton [?-?] Scunthorpe Football
HT
15:00 Football Oldham [?-?] Rochdale Football
HT
15:00 Football Peterborough [?-?] Blackpool Football
HT
15:00 Football Plymouth [?-?] Oxford Utd Football
HT
15:00 Football Portsmouth [?-?] Southend Football
HT
15:00 Football Rotherham [?-?] Shrewsbury Football
HT
15:00 Football Walsall [?-?] Gillingham FC Football
HT
15:00 Football Wigan [?-?] Bradford Football
HT
England - League Two
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Accrington [?-?] Newport Football
HT
15:00 Football Chesterfield [?-?] Exeter Football
HT
15:00 Football Colchester [?-?] Morecambe Football
HT
15:00 Football Forest Green [?-?] Crewe Football
HT
15:00 Football Grimsby Town [?-?] Carlisle Football
HT
15:00 Football Lincoln City [?-?] Coventry Football
HT
15:00 Football Luton [?-?] Cambridge Utd Football
HT
15:00 Football Mansfield [?-?] Stevenage Football
HT
15:00 Football Notts County [?-?] Cheltenham Football
HT
15:00 Football Port Vale [?-?] Barnet Football
HT
15:00 Football Wycombe [?-?] Crawley Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Yeovil [?-?] Swindon Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Bromley [?-?] Chester Football
HT
15:00 Football Dagenham & Red. [?-?] Guiseley Football
HT
15:00 Football Eastleigh [?-?] Barrow Football
HT
15:00 Football Fylde [?-?] Torquay Football
HT
15:00 Football Gateshead [?-?] Tranmere Football
HT
15:00 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Aldershot Football
HT
15:00 Football Leyton Orient [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
HT
15:00 Football Macclesfield [?-?] Boreham Wood Football
HT
15:00 Football Maidstone [?-?] Solihull Football
HT
15:00 Football Sutton [?-?] Halifax Football
HT
15:00 Football Woking [?-?] Maidenhead Football
HT
15:00 Football Wrexham [?-?] Ebbsfleet Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League North
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Bradford PA [?-?] Brackley Football
HT
15:00 Football Darlington [?-?] Tamworth Football
HT
15:00 Football Gainsborough [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
15:00 Football Harrogate [?-?] Boston Football
HT
15:00 Football Leamington [?-?] Spennymoor Football
HT
15:00 Football Nuneaton [?-?] Curzon Football
HT
15:00 Football Salford [?-?] North Ferriby Football
HT
15:00 Football Southport [?-?] Blyth Spartans Football
HT
15:00 Football Stockport [?-?] Chorley Football
HT
15:00 Football Telford [?-?] Alfreton Football
HT
15:00 Football York [?-?] Kidderminster Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League South
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Braintree [?-?] Weston Football
HT
15:00 Football Concord [?-?] Chippenham Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Dartford [?-?] Gloucester City Football
HT
15:00 Football Eastbourne Borough [?-?] Bath City Football
HT
15:00 Football East Thurrock [?-?] Havant & Waterlooville Football
HT
15:00 Football Hampton & Richmond [?-?] Poole Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Hemel [?-?] Welling Football
HT
15:00 Football Hungerford [?-?] Truro Football
HT
15:00 Football Oxford City [?-?] Wealdstone Football
HT
15:00 Football St. Albans [?-?] Bognor Football
HT
15:00 Football Whitehawk [?-?] Chelmsford Football
HT
England - Southern Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Banbury [?-?] St. Neots Football
HT
15:00 Football Basingstoke [?-?] Kings Lynn Football
HT
15:00 Football Biggleswade Town [?-?] Kings Langley Football
HT
15:00 Football Bishop's Stortford [?-?] Farnborough Football
HT
15:00 Football Chesham [?-?] Merthyr Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Dorchester [?-?] Kettering Football
HT
15:00 Football Gosport [?-?] Dunstable Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Hereford [?-?] Hitchin Football
HT
15:00 Football Royston [?-?] Redditch Football
HT
15:00 Football Slough [?-?] Weymouth Football
HT
15:00 Football St Ives [?-?] Frome Football
HT
15:00 Football Tiverton [?-?] Stratford Football
HT
England - Northern Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ashton Utd [?-?] Barwell Football
HT
15:00 Football Buxton [?-?] Grantham Town Football
HT
15:00 Football Halesowen [?-?] Marine Football
HT
15:00 Football Hednesford [?-?] Stalybridge Football
HT
15:00 Football Lancaster [?-?] Coalville Football
HT
15:00 Football Mickleover [?-?] Warrington Football
HT
15:00 Football Nantwich [?-?] Whitby Football
HT
15:00 Football Shaw Lane [?-?] Stourbridge Football
HT
15:00 Football Stafford [?-?] Farsley Football
HT
15:00 Football Sutton Coldfield [?-?] Altrincham Football
HT
15:00 Football Witton [?-?] Matlock Football
HT
15:00 Football Workington [?-?] Rushall Football
HT
England - Bostik League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Brightlingsea [?-?] Folkestone Football
HT
15:00 Football Enfield Town [?-?] Thurrock Football
HT
15:00 Football Harlow [?-?] Billericay Football
HT
15:00 Football Harrow [?-?] Dorking Football
HT
15:00 Football Hendon [?-?] Burgess Hill Football
HT
15:00 Football Lowestoft [?-?] Margate Football
HT
15:00 Football Merstham [?-?] Staines Football
HT
15:00 Football Metropolitan [?-?] Dulwich Hamlet Football
HT
15:00 Football Tonbridge [?-?] Needham Market Football
HT
15:00 Football Tooting & Mitcham [?-?] Kingstonian Football
HT
15:00 Football Worthing [?-?] Leiston Football
HT
England - Premier League 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Tottenham U23 [?-?] Chelsea U23 Football
HT
13:00 Football Manchester United U23 [?-?] Manchester City U23 Football
HT
14:00 Football Stoke City U23 [?-?] Brighton U23 Football
HT
19:00 Football Liverpool U23 [?-?] Everton U23 Football
HT
England - Professional Development League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Hull City U23 [?-?] Sheffield Wed U23 Football
HT
England - Premier League U18
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Blackburn U18 [?-?] Manchester United U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Derby U18 [?-?] Wolverhampton U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Manchester City U18 [?-?] Stoke City U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Middlesbrough U18 [?-?] Liverpool U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football Swansea U18 [?-?] Tottenham U18 Football
HT
11:00 Football West Brom U18 [?-?] Sunderland U18 Football
HT
11:30 Football Reading U18 [?-?] Southampton U18 Football
HT
12:00 Football Aston Villa U18 [?-?] West Ham U18 Football
HT
12:00 Football Fulham U18 [?-?] Leicester U18 Football
HT
12:30 Football Newcastle Utd U18 [?-?] Everton U18 Football
HT
Ethiopia - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
08:30 Football Ethiopia Bunna [?-?] Arba Menche Football
HT
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Rubin Yalta [?-?] Kafa Football
HT
11:00 Football TSK Simferopol [?-?] SKCHF Sevastopol Football
HT
11:00 Football Yevpatoriya [?-?] Ocean Kerch Football
HT
13:00 Football Krymteplytsia [?-?] Kyzyltash Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Paris SG [?-?] Nantes Football
HT
19:00 Football Dijon [?-?] Troyes Football
HT
19:00 Football Guingamp [?-?] Angers Football
HT
19:00 Football Strasbourg [?-?] Rennes Football
HT
19:00 Football Toulouse [?-?] Metz Football
HT
France - Ligue 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Lorient [?-?] Brest Football
HT
France - National
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:45 Football Grenoble [?-?] Laval Football
HT
15:00 Football Avranches [?-?] Chambly Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Colomiers [?-?] Toulon Football
HT
17:00 Football Hyeres [?-?] Martigues Football
HT
17:00 Football Marignane [?-?] Sete Football
HT
17:00 Football Monaco II [?-?] Frejus Saint Raphael Football
HT
17:00 Football Pezenas [?-?] Grasse Football
HT
17:00 Football Tarbes [?-?] Nice II Football
HT
17:30 Football Bergerac [?-?] Marseille II Football
HT
18:00 Football Stade Montois [?-?] Stade Bordelais Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Paris SG II [?-?] Moulins-Yzeure Football
HT
16:00 Football Andrezieux [?-?] St. Louis Neuweg Football
HT
16:00 Football Le Puy [?-?] Schiltigheim Football
HT
17:00 Football ASM Belfort [?-?] Raon L Etape Football
HT
17:00 Football Epinal [?-?] Villefranche Football
HT
17:00 Football Montceau [?-?] Lyon II Football
HT
17:00 Football Monts [?-?] Saint Priest Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Amiens AC [?-?] Viry-Chatillon Football
HT
17:00 Football Furiani Agliani [?-?] Reims 2 Football
HT
17:00 Football Lille II [?-?] Beauvais Football
HT
17:00 Football Poissy [?-?] JA Drancy Football
HT
17:00 Football Sainte-Genevieve [?-?] IC Croix Football
HT
17:00 Football Sedan [?-?] Lusitanos Football
HT
19:00 Football Lens II [?-?] Bastia-Borgo Football
HT
France - National 2 - Group D
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Chartres [?-?] Saint-Malo Football
HT
17:00 Football Le Mans [?-?] Mantes Football
HT
17:00 Football Lorient II [?-?] Le Havre II Football
HT
17:00 Football Rennes II [?-?] Romorantin Football
HT
17:00 Football Stade Briochin [?-?] Granville Football
HT
17:00 Football Vitre [?-?] Limoges Football
HT
17:30 Football Fontenay [?-?] Saint-Pryve Football
HT
18:00 Football Boulogne [?-?] Trelissac Football
HT
France - Coupe De France
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Saint Brice [?-?] Rouen Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Borec [?-?] Kozuv Gevgelija Football
HT
12:00 Football Bregalnica Stip [?-?] Sasa Football
HT
12:00 Football Makedonija GP [?-?] Euromilk Football
HT
12:00 Football Osogovo [?-?] Belasica Football
HT
12:00 Football Pobeda Valandovo [?-?] Tikves Football
HT
12:00 Football Struga Trim & Lum [?-?] Novaci Football
HT
12:00 Football Teteks [?-?] KF Gostivar Football
HT
Cancl. Football Turnovo [?-?] Plackovica Football
HT
12:00 Football Zajazi [?-?] Lok. Skopje Football
HT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Samtredia [?-?] Poti Football
HT
10:00 Football Shukura [?-?] Dinamo Tbilisi Football
HT
12:00 Football Chikhura [?-?] Torpedo Kutaisi Football
HT
14:00 Football Dila Gori [?-?] Lokomotiv Tbilisi Football
HT
16:00 Football Dinamo Batumi [?-?] Saburtalo Tbilisi Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football 1. FSV Mainz 05 [?-?] FC Koln Football
HT
14:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen [?-?] RB Leipzig Football
HT
14:30 Football Bayern Munich [?-?] FC Augsburg Football
HT
14:30 Football Hoffenheim [?-?] Eintracht Frankfurt Football
HT
14:30 Football Wolfsburg [?-?] SC Freiburg Football
HT
17:30 Football Hertha Berlin [?-?] B. Monchengladbach Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Bochum [?-?] Greuther Furth Football
HT
12:00 Football Heidenheim [?-?] Union Berlin Football
HT
12:00 Football Nurnberg [?-?] Holstein Kiel Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Chemnitzer [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers Football
HT
13:00 Football Fortuna Koln [?-?] Magdeburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Jena [?-?] SV Werder Bremen II Football
HT
13:00 Football Karlsruher [?-?] Zwickau Football
HT
13:00 Football Lotte [?-?] Meppen Football
HT
13:00 Football Sonnenhof Grossaspach [?-?] Erfurt Football
HT
13:00 Football Unterhaching [?-?] Paderborn Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Hamburger SV II [?-?] SC Weiche-08 Football
HT
12:00 Football Hannover II [?-?] Altona Football
HT
13:00 Football Egestorf-Langreder [?-?] Wolfsburg II Football
HT
13:00 Football Jeddeloh [?-?] Lubeck Football
HT
14:00 Football Eutin [?-?] Norderstedt Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Energie Cottbus [?-?] Viktoria Berlin Football
HT
12:30 Football Halberstadt [?-?] Babelsberg Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga West
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Koln II [?-?] Uerdingen Football
HT
13:00 Football B. Monchengladbach II [?-?] Alemannia Aachen Football
HT
13:00 Football Verl [?-?] Viktoria Koln Football
HT
13:00 Football Wattenscheid [?-?] Erndtebruck Football
HT
13:00 Football Wegberg-Beeck [?-?] Dusseldorf II Football
HT
13:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern [?-?] Oberhausen Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Mannheim [?-?] Kassel Football
HT
13:00 Football Saarbrucken [?-?] Ulm Football
HT
13:00 Football Stadtallendorf [?-?] Elversberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Stuttgart II [?-?] TSV Steinbach Football
HT
13:00 Football Worms [?-?] Stutt. Kickers Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Eichstatt [?-?] Nurnberg II Football
HT
13:00 Football Furth II [?-?] Bayern II Football
HT
13:00 Football Illertissen [?-?] Burghausen Football
HT
13:00 Football Ingolstadt II [?-?] SpVgg Bayreuth Football
HT
13:00 Football Schalding [?-?] Rosenheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Schweinfurt [?-?] Pipinsried Football
HT
13:00 Football Seligenporten [?-?] Memmingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Unterfohring [?-?] Augsburg II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Brandenburger [?-?] Schwerin Football
HT
12:30 Football Lichtenberg [?-?] Strausberg Football
HT
12:30 Football Torgelower Greif [?-?] 1.FC Frankfurt Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Sandersdorf [?-?] Schott Jena Football
HT
12:00 Football Stendal [?-?] Eilenburg Football
HT
12:30 Football Askania Bernburg [?-?] Merseburg Football
HT
12:30 Football Barleben [?-?] Inter Leipzig Football
HT
12:30 Football Bischofswerdaer [?-?] Halle Football
HT
12:30 Football Einheit Rudolstadt [?-?] Jena II Football
HT
12:30 Football Kamenz [?-?] Plauen Football
HT
12:30 Football Krieschow [?-?] Wismut Gera Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football SC Weiche-08 2 [?-?] VfR Neumunster Football
HT
13:00 Football Flensburg [?-?] Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Neumunster [?-?] NTSV Strand 08 Football
HT
13:00 Football Schilksee [?-?] Inter Turkspor Kiel Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Bremer [?-?] OSC Bremerhaven Football
HT
13:00 Football Aumund-Vegesack [?-?] BTS Neustadt Football
HT
13:00 Football Blumenthaler [?-?] Vatan Bremen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Schalke II [?-?] ASC 09 Dortmund Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Baunatal [?-?] RW Frankfurt Football
HT
13:30 Football Flieden [?-?] Vellmar Football
HT
13:30 Football Hadamar [?-?] Lohfelden Football
HT
13:30 Football Hessen Dreieich [?-?] Fulda Football
HT
13:30 Football SV Steinbach [?-?] Watzenborn Football
HT
13:30 Football Viktoria Griesheim [?-?] Alzenau Football
HT
13:30 Football Waldgirmes [?-?] Ginsheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Eintracht Trier [?-?] TuS RW Koblenz Football
HT
13:00 Football FC 08 Homburg [?-?] Idar-Oberstein Football
HT
13:30 Football Hertha Wiesbach [?-?] Kaiserslautern II Football
HT
13:30 Football Karbach [?-?] Jagersburg Football
HT
13:30 Football Pirmasens [?-?] Morlautern Football
HT
13:30 Football SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken [?-?] Eppelborn Football
HT
14:30 Football Mechtersheim [?-?] Salmrohr Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bayern Hof [?-?] Sand Football
HT
13:00 Football Erlangen [?-?] Jahn Forchheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Erlenbach [?-?] Spvgg Ansbach 09 Football
HT
13:00 Football Gebenbach [?-?] Wurzburger FV Football
HT
13:00 Football Grossbardorf [?-?] Amberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Wurzburger Kickers II [?-?] Eltersdorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Holzkirchen [?-?] Heimstetten Football
HT
13:00 Football Kirchanschoring [?-?] Hankofen-Hailing Football
HT
13:00 Football Kornburg [?-?] Sonthofen Football
HT
13:00 Football Pullach [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
13:00 Football Schwaben Augsburg [?-?] Kottern-St. Mang Football
HT
13:00 Football Vilzing [?-?] Rain/Lech Football
HT
13:00 Football Wolfratshausen [?-?] Dachau Football
HT
15:00 Football Chiemgau Traunstein [?-?] Ismaning Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football 1. Goppinger Sportverein [?-?] Bissingen Football
HT
13:30 Football Balingen [?-?] Walldorf II Football
HT
13:30 Football CfR Pforzheim [?-?] Sandhausen II Football
HT
13:30 Football FC 08 Villingen [?-?] Neckarsulmer Football
HT
13:30 Football FC Nottingen [?-?] Ravensburg Football
HT
13:30 Football Freiberg [?-?] Spielberg Football
HT
13:30 Football Oberachern [?-?] Backnang Football
HT
13:30 Football Reutlingen [?-?] Weinheim Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Braunschweig U19 [?-?] Holstein Kiel U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Bremen U19 [?-?] Hertha U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Dresden U19 [?-?] Hamburger SV U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football RB Leipzig U19 [?-?] Osnabruck U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football St. Pauli U19 [?-?] Chemnitzer FC U19 Football
HT
11:00 Football Wolfsburg U19 [?-?] Hannover U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Niendorfer TSV U19 [?-?] Union Berlin U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Augsburg U19 [?-?] Mainz U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Wehen U19 [?-?] Bayern U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Freiburg U19 [?-?] Kaiserslautern U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Hoffenheim U19 [?-?] Nurnberg U19 Football
HT
13:00 Football Karlsruher U19 [?-?] Furth U19 Football
HT
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football B. Monchengladbach U19 [?-?] Leverkusen U19 Football
HT
10:00 Football Oberhausen U19 [?-?] Koln U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Bielefeld U19 [?-?] Bochum U19 Football
HT
12:00 Football Dortmund U19 [?-?] Preussen Munster U19 Football
HT
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:15 Football Mons Calpe [?-?] St Josephs Football
HT
19:30 Football Glacis United [?-?] Gibraltar United Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Lamia [?-?] Kerkyra Football
HT
15:15 Football AEL Larissa [?-?] Smyrnis Football
HT
17:30 Football Olympiakos Piraeus [?-?] Levadiakos Football
HT
Greece - Football League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Trikala FC [?-?] OFI Crete Football
HT
Greece - Division C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Aris Avato [?-?] Orfeas Xanthi Football
HT
13:00 Football Rodos [?-?] Keratsini Football
HT
13:00 Football Skoufas Kompoti [?-?] Kranoulas Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
23:00 Football Comunicaciones [?-?] Antigua Football
HT
Guinea - Ligue 1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Atletico Coleah [?-?] Elephant Coleah Football
HT
16:00 Football Hafia [?-?] Ashanti GB Football
HT
16:00 Football Kaloum Star [?-?] Kamsar Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Gangan [?-?] Fello Star Football
HT
16:00 Football Horoya [?-?] Satellite Football
HT
16:00 Football Milo FC [?-?] ASFAG Football
HT
16:00 Football Renaissance [?-?] Wakirya Football
HT
Hong Kong - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
06:30 Football Guangzhou R&F U19 [?-?] Warriors Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Balmazujvaros Sport [?-?] Haladas Football
HT
14:30 Football Mezokovesd-Zsory [?-?] Vasas Football
HT
14:30 Football Paks [?-?] Ferencvaros Football
HT
14:30 Football Puskas Academy [?-?] DVTK Football
HT
14:30 Football Ujpest [?-?] Honved Football
HT
18:30 Football Debrecen [?-?] Videoton Football
HT
India - Isl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football North East Utd [?-?] Jamshedpur Football
HT
Indonesia - Liga 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
08:00 Football Persebaya [?-?] Pekanbaru Football
HT
11:30 Football PSMP Mojokerto [?-?] PSIS Semarang Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
18:30 Football H. Beer Sheva [?-?] H. Akko Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football AS Roma [?-?] Lazio Football
HT
19:45 Football Napoli [?-?] AC Milan Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Brescia [?-?] Spezia Football
HT
14:00 Football Empoli [?-?] Cesena Football
HT
14:00 Football Entella [?-?] Venezia Football
HT
14:00 Football Foggia [?-?] Ternana Football
HT
14:00 Football Novara [?-?] Bari Football
HT
14:00 Football Parma [?-?] Ascoli Football
HT
14:00 Football Perugia [?-?] Carpi Football
HT
14:00 Football Pescara [?-?] Pro Vercelli Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Arzachena [?-?] Lucchese Football
HT
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football Akragas [?-?] Andria Football
HT
13:30 Football Juve Stabia [?-?] Catania Football
HT
13:30 Football Paganese [?-?] Fondi Football
HT
13:30 Football Sicula Leonzio [?-?] Casertana Football
HT
13:30 Football Trapani [?-?] Virtus Francavilla Football
HT
15:30 Football Rende [?-?] Matera Football
HT
19:30 Football Bisceglie [?-?] Monopoli Football
HT
19:30 Football Lecce [?-?] Reggina 1914 Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Vivi Altotevere [?-?] Tuttocuoio Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football AC Milan U19 [?-?] Juventus U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Fiorentina U19 [?-?] Napoli U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Genoa U19 [?-?] Chievo U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Sassuolo U19 [?-?] Bologna U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Torino U19 [?-?] Udinese U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Verona U19 [?-?] Sampdoria U19 Football
HT
14:00 Football Atalanta U19 [?-?] Lazio U19 Football
HT
Italy - Primavera 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
10:00 Football Palermo U19 [?-?] Crotone U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Ascoli U19 [?-?] Pescara U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Avellino U19 [?-?] Benevento U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Brescia U19 [?-?] Venezia U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Cagliari U19 [?-?] Foggia U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Carpi U19 [?-?] Entella U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Cremonese U19 [?-?] Spal U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Empoli U19 [?-?] Cittadella U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Frosinone U19 [?-?] Salernitana U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Novara U19 [?-?] Cesena U19 Football
HT
13:30 Football Spezia U19 [?-?] Parma U19 Football
HT
Japan - J-League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
05:00 Football Albirex Niigata [?-?] Kofu Football
HT
05:00 Football Kashiwa [?-?] Iwata Football
HT
05:00 Football Kawasaki Frontale [?-?] G-Osaka Football
HT
05:00 Football Kobe [?-?] Hiroshima Football
HT
05:00 Football Sagan Tosu [?-?] FC Tokyo Football
HT
05:00 Football Vegalta Sendai [?-?] Omiya Ardija Football
HT
05:00 Football Yokohama M. [?-?] C-Osaka Football
HT
06:00 Football Shimizu [?-?] Sapporo Football
HT
Jordan - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Mansheyat [?-?] Shabab Al Ordon Football
HT
16:30 Football Al Jazeera Amman [?-?] Al Yarmouk Football
HT
Kenya - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Chemelil [?-?] Western Stima Football
HT
11:00 Football Gor Mahia [?-?] Sony Sugar Football
HT
11:00 Football Muhoroni [?-?] Leopards Football
HT
11:00 Football Nakumatt [?-?] Kariobangi Sharks Football
HT
11:00 Football Nzoia Sugar [?-?] Kakamega Homeboyz Football
HT
11:00 Football Rangers [?-?] Mathare Utd. Football
HT
11:00 Football Sofapaka [?-?] Zoo Kericho Football
HT
11:00 Football Thika Utd. [?-?] Bandari Football
HT
11:00 Football Ulinzi Stars [?-?] Tusker Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Drita [?-?] Liria Football
HT
12:00 Football Flamurtari [?-?] Besa Peje Football
HT
12:00 Football Llapi Podujeve [?-?] KF Feronikeli Football
HT
12:00 Football Prishtina [?-?] Drenica Football
HT
12:00 Football Trepca 89 [?-?] Vllaznia Pozheran Football
HT
12:00 Football Vellaznimi [?-?] Gjilani Football
HT
Lebanon - Premier League
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
19:45 Football Nejmeh SC [?-?] Salam Zgharta Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:15 Football Tadamon [?-?] Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley Football
HT
14:00 Football Al Ahed [?-?] Tripoli Football
HT
Lesotho - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Bantu [?-?] Majantja Football
HT
13:00 Football Kick4Life [?-?] Matlama Football
HT
13:00 Football Likhopo [?-?] Sefotha-Fotha Football
HT
Malawi - Super League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Blue Eagles [?-?] Blantyre United Football
HT
12:30 Football MAFCO [?-?] EPAC United Football
HT
12:30 Football Wizards [?-?] Red Lions Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Mosta [?-?] Senglea Athletics Football
HT
13:00 Football St. Andrews [?-?] Lija Athletic Football
HT
15:00 Football Hibernians [?-?] Birkirkara Football
HT
15:15 Football Balzan [?-?] Tarxien Football
HT
Malta - Division 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football Qormi [?-?] Pembroke Football
HT
15:15 Football Vittoriosa [?-?] Zebbug Football
HT
Mauritania - Super D1
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
16:45 Football Garde Nationale [?-?] Teissir dAtar Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:45 Football Tevragh-Zeina [?-?] Kaedi Football
HT
16:00 Football Nouadhibou [?-?] SNIM Football
HT
16:45 Football Deuz [?-?] Ksar Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Puebla [0-1] Lobos BUAP Football More information
24 Yellowcard L. Cavallini
35 Redcard F. Torres
J. Fabbro Yellowcard 53
F. Rodriguez Yellowcard 55
62
65
65
76
79
80
[0-1] F. Rodriguez Goal 84
90 Yellowcard A. Zamora
90 Yellowcard
J. Quinones Yellowcard 90
03:00 Football Atlas [?-?] Pachuca Football
HT
23:00 Football Cruz Azul [?-?] Veracruz Football
HT
23:00 Football Queretaro [?-?] U.N.A.M.- Pumas Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Dacia Chisinau [?-?] Petrocub Football
HT
11:00 Football Milsami [?-?] Sheriff Tiraspol Football
HT
11:00 Football Speranta Nisporeni [?-?] Sfintul Football
HT
11:00 Football Zaria Balti [?-?] Dinamo-Auto Football
HT
11:00 Football Zimbru Chisinau [?-?] Spicul Chiscareni Football
HT
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Buducnost [?-?] Decic Football
HT
12:00 Football Iskra [?-?] Mladost Podgorica Football
HT
12:00 Football Kom Podgorica [?-?] Rudar Football
HT
12:00 Football Sutjeska [?-?] Grbalj Football
HT
12:00 Football Zeta [?-?] OFK Petrovac Football
HT
Morocco - Botola Pro
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
Postp. Football FAR Rabat [?-?] Berkane Football
HT
Postp. Football Hassania Agadir [?-?] FUS Rabat Football
HT
Postp. Football IR Tanger [?-?] Rapide Oued Zem Football
HT
Postp. Football Kawkab Marrakech [?-?] Wydad Football
HT
Postp. Football Olympique de Safi [?-?] Chabab Atlas Khenifra Football
HT
Postp. Football Olympique Khouribga [?-?] Moghreb Tetouan Football
HT
Postp. Football RAC Casablanca [?-?] Hoceima Football
HT
Postp. Football Raja Casablanca [?-?] Difaa El Jadidi Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Sidi Kacem [?-?] Jeunesse Massira Football
HT
Morocco - Coupe Du Trone
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Raja Casablanca [?-?] Difaa El Jadidi Football
HT
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
Nov 17 -- View Highlights!
18:00 Football Orlando Pirates [?-?] Black Africa Football
HT
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Tura Magic [?-?] Rundu Chiefs Football
HT
13:00 Football Civics [?-?] Chief Santos Football
HT
13:00 Football Eleven Arrows [?-?] Citizens Football
HT
13:00 Football Life Fighters [?-?] Young Africans Football
HT
15:00 Football African Stars [?-?] Young Chiefs Football
HT
15:00 Football Blue Waters [?-?] UNAM Football
HT
17:00 Football Tigers [?-?] Mighty Gunners Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Feyenoord [?-?] Venlo Football
HT
17:30 Football Twente [?-?] Heerenveen Football
HT
19:45 Football Breda [?-?] Ajax Football
HT
19:45 Football Willem II [?-?] Sparta Rotterdam Football
HT
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:00 Football HFC [?-?] Achilles 29 Football
HT
14:30 Football Excelsior Maassluis [?-?] HHC Football
HT
14:30 Football GVVV [?-?] Barendrecht Football
HT
14:30 Football Katwijk [?-?] IJsselmeervogels Football
HT
14:30 Football Lisse [?-?] Kozakken Boys Football
HT
17:00 Football De Treffers [?-?] Rijnsburgse Football
HT
17:00 Football VVSB [?-?] Jong Sparta Rotterdam Football
HT
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
13:30 Football ACV Assen [?-?] Jong Volendam Football
HT
13:30 Football DVS '33 Ermelo [?-?] Capelle Football
HT
13:30 Football Harkemase Boys [?-?] Scheveningen Football
HT
13:30 Football Magreb [?-?] Spijkenisse Football
HT
13:30 Football ODIN '59 [?-?] VV DOVO Football
HT
14:00 Football Almere City 2 [?-?] VVOG Football
HT
14:00 Football ASWH [?-?] ONS Sneek Football
HT
14:00 Football Jong Groningen [?-?] Quick Boys Football
HT
14:00 Football Spakenburg [?-?] Jong FC Twente Football
HT
New Zealand - Football Championship
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
FT Football Tasman United [0-0] Waitakere United Football More information
N. Lacagnina Redcard 84
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Southern United [?-?] Hawke's Bay Football
HT
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Ards [?-?] Cliftonville Football
HT
15:00 Football Ballinamallard [?-?] Glenavon Football
HT
15:00 Football Ballymena [?-?] Dungannon Football
HT
15:00 Football Crusaders [?-?] C. Rangers Football
HT
15:00 Football Linfield [?-?] Coleraine Football
HT
15:00 Football Warrenpoint [?-?] Glentoran Football
HT
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:00 Football Lurgan Celtic [?-?] Institute Football
HT
15:00 Football Dergview [?-?] PSNI Football
HT
15:00 Football Larne [?-?] Knockbreda Football
HT
15:00 Football Limavady [?-?] Loughgall Football
HT
15:00 Football Newry City [?-?] Ballyclare Football
HT
15:00 Football Portadown [?-?] H&W Welders Football
HT
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:00 Football Notodden [?-?] Fredrikstad Football
HT
Panama - Lpf - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 19 -- View Highlights!
00:00 Football Chorrillo [?-?] Tauro Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
21:00 Football Rubio Nu [?-?] Cerro Porteno Football
HT
23:10 Football Dep. Capiata [?-?] Independiente Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
17:30 Football Alianza Atl. [?-?] Ayacucho Football
HT
20:00 Football Dep. Municipal [?-?] Garcilaso Football
HT
22:45 Football AD Cantolao [?-?] Sport Rosario Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
16:00 Football Los Caimanes [?-?] Defensor La Bocana Football
HT
Philippines - Pfl
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Ilocos United [?-?] Ceres Football
HT
11:00 Football Kaya [?-?] Davao Aguilas Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
14:30 Football Piast Gliwice [?-?] Cracovia Football
HT
17:00 Football Sandecja Nowy S. [?-?] Lech Poznan Football
HT
19:30 Football Lechia Gdansk [?-?] Plock Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
15:00 Football Chojniczanka [?-?] Puszcza Football
HT
15:00 Football Ol. Grudziadz [?-?] Zaglebie Sosnowiec Football
HT
16:00 Football Pogon Siedlce [?-?] GKS Katowice Football
HT
16:00 Football Tychy [?-?] Suwalki Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Garbarnia [?-?] Radomiak Radom Football
HT
12:00 Football Gwardia Koszalin [?-?] Pruszkow Football
HT
12:00 Football Rozwoj Katowice [?-?] Warta Poznan Football
HT
12:00 Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg [?-?] Wisla Pulawy Football
HT
15:00 Football Kluczbork [?-?] GKS Jastrzebie Football
HT
16:00 Football ROW Rybnik [?-?] LKS Lodz Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:00 Football Elk [?-?] Tomaszow Mazowiecki Football
HT
12:00 Football Huragan Moraq [?-?] Pelikan Football
HT
12:00 Football Nowe Miasto Lubawskie [?-?] Tur Bielsk Podlaski Football
HT
12:00 Football Ursus Warszawa [?-?] Wikielec Football
HT
12:00 Football Warta Sieradz [?-?] Victoria Sulejowek Football
HT
12:00 Football Zambrow [?-?] Polonia Warszawa Football
HT
15:00 Football Swit [?-?] Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz Football
HT
17:00 Football Widzew Lodz [?-?] Ostroda Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
11:00 Football Centra Ostrow Wielkopols [?-?] Gornik Konin Football
HT
12:00 Football Kleczew [?-?] Jarocin Football
HT
12:00 Football KP Starogard Gdanski [?-?] Elana Torun Football
HT
12:00 Football Solec K. [?-?] Przodkowo Football
HT
12:00 Football Wierzyca [?-?] Gryfino Football
HT
16:00 Football Kotwica Kolobrzeg [?-?] Lech Poznan 2 Football
HT
17:00 Football Pogon Szczecin II [?-?] Wda Swiecie Football
HT
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
Nov 18 -- View Highlights!
12:30 Football Lechia Dzierzoniow [?-?] Piast Zmigrod Football
HT
13:00 Football Bielsko-Biala [?-?] Unia Turza Slaska Football
HT
13:00 Football Glubczyce [?-?] Ruch Zdzieszowice Football
HT
13:00 Football Pniowek [?-?] Falubaz Zielon. Football
HT
14:00 Football Legnica 2 [?-?] Stilon Gorzow Football
HT