GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
POLAND
Poland: Energa Basket Liga
19.02.2018
Finished Trefl Sopot (26 26 26 22 ) 100
Koszalin (24 22 14 13 ) 73
12.02.2018
After Over Time Gdynia (17 7 30 17 7) 78
Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 16 18 20 8) 79
11.02.2018
Awarded Czarni Slupsk ( ) 0
Anwil Wloclawek ( ) 20
After Over Time GTK Gliwice (23 22 18 20 11) 94
Legia (16 25 19 23 18) 101
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (19 20 21 11 ) 71
Polpharma Starogard (23 17 16 19 ) 75
10.02.2018
Finished Koszalin (29 21 22 10 ) 82
Zielona Gora (20 23 23 14 ) 80
Finished Krosno (25 23 18 19 ) 85
Trefl Sopot (17 16 27 21 ) 81
Finished Rosa Radom (15 26 18 31 ) 90
Szczecin (19 24 23 11 ) 77
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (24 23 33 17 ) 97
Torun (23 20 22 23 ) 88
07.02.2018
Finished Gdynia (16 26 22 26 ) 90
Legia (20 19 16 23 ) 78
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 19 25 21 ) 82
Krosno (15 14 22 15 ) 66
05.02.2018
Finished Szczecin (31 23 19 28 ) 101
Krosno (29 16 25 26 ) 96
04.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (31 14 26 27 ) 98
Turow Zgorzelec (19 17 18 20 ) 74
Awarded GTK Gliwice ( ) 20
Czarni Slupsk ( ) 0
Finished Lublin (14 21 16 27 ) 78
Gdynia (21 18 16 21 ) 76
03.02.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (15 17 17 26 ) 75
Legia (19 16 12 13 ) 60
Finished Polpharma Starogard (18 23 20 28 ) 89
Rosa Radom (15 16 18 22 ) 71
02.02.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (15 23 30 15 ) 83
Dabrowa Gornicza (21 17 17 15 ) 70
31.01.2018
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (12 23 18 20 ) 73
Gdynia (17 18 20 27 ) 82
30.01.2018
Finished Torun (19 22 24 22 ) 87
Polpharma Starogard (10 18 27 19 ) 74
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Play Offs
10.06.2017
Finished Zielona Gora (21 8 27 32 ) 88
Torun (28 19 20 15 ) 82
08.06.2017
Finished Torun (21 11 21 25 ) 78
Zielona Gora (18 24 17 22 ) 81
06.06.2017
Finished Torun (14 23 22 25 ) 84
Zielona Gora (18 21 18 17 ) 74
05.06.2017
Finished Czarni Slupsk (21 16 10 20 ) 67
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 20 17 19 ) 76
03.06.2017
Finished Zielona Gora (20 21 22 24 ) 87
Torun (23 12 16 15 ) 66
02.06.2017
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (30 13 18 25 ) 86
Czarni Slupsk (14 24 23 22 ) 83
01.06.2017
Finished Zielona Gora (20 22 17 29 ) 88
Torun (17 18 13 21 ) 69
29.05.2017
Finished Zielona Gora (26 21 21 27 ) 95
Ostrow Wielkopolski (16 26 23 6 ) 71
26.05.2017
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 16 11 11 ) 58
Zielona Gora (15 15 8 19 ) 57
24.05.2017
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (32 17 18 25 ) 92
Zielona Gora (15 24 19 20 ) 78
23.05.2017
Finished Czarni Slupsk (12 17 11 12 ) 52
Torun (18 16 13 18 ) 65
22.05.2017
Finished Zielona Gora (18 21 22 28 ) 89
Ostrow Wielkopolski (13 21 23 17 ) 74
20.05.2017
Finished Torun (24 26 20 13 ) 83
Czarni Slupsk (13 27 17 19 ) 76
19.05.2017
Finished Zielona Gora (21 24 24 25 ) 94
Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 23 10 38 ) 88
18.05.2017
Finished Torun (17 27 16 18 ) 78
Czarni Slupsk (18 23 16 15 ) 72
14.05.2017
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (16 13 10 23 ) 62
Czarni Slupsk (16 13 16 22 ) 67
12.05.2017
Finished Polpharma Starogard (20 20 21 13 ) 74
Zielona Gora (16 19 21 21 ) 77
11.05.2017
Finished Czarni Slupsk (16 25 18 24 ) 83
Anwil Wloclawek (17 18 29 12 ) 76
10.05.2017
Finished Polpharma Starogard (17 18 8 22 ) 65
Zielona Gora (12 25 19 7 ) 63
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (15 23 17 21 ) 76
Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 14 27 22 ) 85
Poland: 1. Liga
21.02.2018
Finished KK Warszawa (20 22 16 15 ) 73
Notec (22 18 18 27 ) 85
Finished Nysa Klodzko (11 19 19 22 ) 71
Siarka (24 28 15 13 ) 80
Finished Politechnika Krakow (22 16 18 25 ) 81
GKS Tychy (20 26 18 19 ) 83
Finished Pruszkow (19 19 27 11 ) 76
Leszno (21 15 19 13 ) 68
Finished Bydgoszcz (32 21 21 22 ) 96
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (18 24 24 14 ) 80
Finished Kutno (24 17 19 14 ) 74
Pogon Prudnik (20 10 15 14 ) 59
Finished Lancut (27 17 17 24 ) 85
Siedlce (10 27 24 22 ) 83
Finished Slask Wroclaw (19 23 20 30 ) 92
Poznan (23 20 19 25 ) 87
18.02.2018
Finished Siedlce (26 17 19 17 ) 79
Politechnika Krakow (24 21 25 14 ) 84
Finished Spojnia (12 20 19 24 ) 75
KK Warszawa (23 16 20 20 ) 79
17.02.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (22 17 29 36 ) 104
Pruszkow (27 31 17 22 ) 97
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (12 21 21 23 ) 77
Slask Wroclaw (20 15 23 24 ) 82
Finished Siarka (15 17 15 14 ) 61
Kutno (12 27 14 33 ) 86
Finished Pogon Prudnik (21 20 17 25 ) 83
Bydgoszcz (21 21 25 23 ) 90
Finished Poznan (15 25 19 27 ) 86
Lancut (17 26 24 8 ) 75
Finished Notec (13 21 18 22 ) 74
Nysa Klodzko (21 22 15 11 ) 69
14.02.2018
Finished Nysa Klodzko (22 11 25 16 ) 74
Spojnia (25 28 27 16 ) 96
Finished Slask Wroclaw (30 22 18 28 ) 98
Pogon Prudnik (27 23 21 29 ) 100
12.02.2018
Finished Politechnika Krakow (24 22 23 21 ) 90
Poznan (18 28 23 20 ) 89
11.02.2018
Finished Leszno (26 22 19 23 ) 90
GKS Tychy (23 23 21 16 ) 83
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
20.05.2017
Finished GTK Gliwice (11 21 13 20 ) 65
Legia (18 14 28 14 ) 74
Finished Lancut (27 24 18 20 ) 89
Spojnia (19 17 26 14 ) 76
13.05.2017
Finished Spojnia (29 20 25 22 ) 96
Lancut (22 19 19 16 ) 76
Finished Legia (23 25 14 13 ) 75
GTK Gliwice (25 8 17 20 ) 70
12.05.2017
Finished Legia (19 22 28 21 ) 90
GTK Gliwice (19 27 18 16 ) 80
06.05.2017
Finished Spojnia (23 22 13 24 ) 82
Legia (25 22 22 19 ) 88
Finished GTK Gliwice (27 21 25 10 ) 83
Lancut (14 24 20 20 ) 78
30.04.2017
Finished Lancut (16 16 16 19 ) 67
GTK Gliwice (17 20 17 14 ) 68
29.04.2017
Finished Legia (33 28 24 19 ) 104
Spojnia (15 23 22 20 ) 80
Finished Lancut (20 22 20 15 ) 77
GTK Gliwice (21 25 19 15 ) 80
28.04.2017
Finished Legia (21 22 15 27 ) 85
Spojnia (15 20 17 23 ) 75
23.04.2017
After Over Time Poznan (24 16 13 15 9) 77
Legia (14 18 10 26 14) 82
Finished Spojnia (22 16 23 26 ) 87
GKS Tychy (27 24 18 14 ) 83
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Nysa Klodzko (20 16 21 36 ) 93
Inowroclaw (18 18 13 30 ) 79
Finished Bydgoszcz (24 23 24 24 ) 95
Rosa Radom 2 (19 14 12 23 ) 68
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
22.04.2017
Finished Poznan (15 15 18 15 ) 63
Legia (18 20 19 13 ) 70
Finished Leszno (19 16 9 17 ) 61
GTK Gliwice (30 9 7 16 ) 62
Finished Spojnia (18 29 19 18 ) 84
GKS Tychy (21 13 20 18 ) 72
Finished Pogon Prudnik (23 11 14 11 ) 59
Lancut (18 17 16 22 ) 73
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Nysa Klodzko (22 24 22 18 ) 86
Inowroclaw (27 17 25 20 ) 89
14.04.2017
Finished Alstom Krakow (22 19 15 18 ) 74
Siedlce (21 20 23 25 ) 89
13.04.2017
Finished Alstom Krakow (19 15 19 17 ) 70
Siedlce (17 11 18 17 ) 63
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
09.04.2017
Finished GKS Tychy (24 31 33 11 ) 99
Spojnia (13 16 10 12 ) 51
Finished GTK Gliwice (14 18 15 24 ) 71
Leszno (21 20 18 8 ) 67
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Siedlce (13 29 26 17 ) 85
Alstom Krakow (26 19 13 19 ) 77
Finished Inowroclaw (21 17 8 26 ) 72
Nysa Klodzko (17 19 23 20 ) 79
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished Lancut (27 28 30 20 ) 105
Pogon Prudnik (20 16 16 25 ) 77
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Rosa Radom 2 (29 20 11 13 ) 73
Bydgoszcz (17 24 8 28 ) 77
08.04.2017
Finished Inowroclaw (11 26 15 22 ) 74
Nysa Klodzko (12 12 29 25 ) 78
Finished Rosa Radom 2 (11 11 18 20 ) 60
Bydgoszcz (18 23 11 10 ) 62
Finished Siedlce (25 18 12 14 ) 69
Alstom Krakow (11 20 15 22 ) 68
Poland: Polish Cup
18.02.2018
Finished Torun (27 24 21 16 ) 88
Zielona Gora (15 16 20 29 ) 80
17.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 19 17 21 ) 77
Zielona Gora (20 18 29 21 ) 88
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (16 20 22 14 ) 72
Torun (17 16 18 28 ) 79
16.02.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (27 27 28 27 ) 109
Legia (18 12 12 21 ) 63
Finished Torun (19 17 23 24 ) 83
Lublin (11 19 21 20 ) 71
15.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 21 21 22 ) 87
Gdynia (17 16 19 21 ) 73
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (18 15 13 18 ) 64
Turow Zgorzelec (12 18 21 16 ) 67
Poland: Pba Cup
30.12.2017
Finished Chromik Zary (27 23 20 15 ) 85
Politechnika Krakow (24 26 17 21 ) 88
Finished Poznan (18 18 14 34 ) 84
Gimbasket Przemysl (22 25 23 11 ) 81
29.12.2017
Finished Chromik Zary (28 22 17 18 ) 85
Gimbasket Przemysl (7 11 16 11 ) 45
Finished Politechnika Krakow (33 25 28 25 ) 111
Poznan (4 7 11 19 ) 41
Poland: Super Cup
27.09.2017
After Over Time Anwil Wloclawek (26 18 19 16 13) 92
Zielona Gora (17 29 18 15 10) 89
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women
21.02.2018
Finished AZS Poznan W (10 7 17 14 ) 48
Artego Bydgoszcz W (15 15 17 21 ) 68
Finished Polkowice W (16 22 16 17 ) 71
Sleza Wroclaw W (21 8 21 12 ) 62
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (14 22 23 18 ) 77
Siedlce W (21 21 17 15 ) 74
Finished Sosnowiec W (20 18 16 19 ) 73
Lublin W (18 11 22 24 ) 75
18.02.2018
Finished Gorzow W (20 14 16 16 ) 66
Lublin W (17 16 23 21 ) 77
After Over Time Artego Bydgoszcz W (28 13 15 26 10) 92
Basket Gdynia W (22 19 21 20 3) 85
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (25 9 14 16 ) 64
Polkowice W (14 16 19 20 ) 69
Finished Siedlce W (22 10 12 15 ) 59
Torun W (15 16 14 16 ) 61
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (26 21 13 22 ) 82
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (16 20 15 12 ) 63
17.02.2018
Finished AZS Poznan W (13 15 24 14 ) 66
Sosnowiec W (23 23 17 17 ) 80
04.02.2018
Finished Polkowice W (21 24 15 21 ) 81
Artego Bydgoszcz W (21 19 15 16 ) 71
Finished AZS Poznan W (22 26 12 20 ) 80
Gorzow W (24 16 33 24 ) 97
03.02.2018
Finished Torun W (29 15 12 16 ) 72
Sleza Wroclaw W (16 10 17 6 ) 49
After Over Time Widzew Lodz W (18 25 13 12 8) 76
Siedlce W (18 27 14 9 5) 73
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (20 12 19 14 ) 65
Wisla Can-Pack W (22 14 23 18 ) 77
31.01.2018
Finished Sosnowiec W (13 18 16 23 ) 70
Basket Gdynia W (30 22 26 20 ) 98
28.01.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (21 18 24 22 ) 85
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (12 12 21 21 ) 66
Finished Lublin W (17 21 19 23 ) 80
AZS Poznan W (12 25 11 19 ) 67
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (17 13 20 18 ) 68
Widzew Lodz W (16 13 10 18 ) 57
27.01.2018
Finished Gorzow W (21 24 10 22 ) 77
Basket Gdynia W (21 23 12 19 ) 75
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs
03.05.2017
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (30 14 20 16 ) 80
Wisla Can-Pack W (22 7 14 10 ) 53
30.04.2017
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (12 21 13 18 ) 64
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 9 16 16 ) 56
29.04.2017
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (22 21 25 18 ) 86
Sleza Wroclaw W (14 10 20 12 ) 56
23.04.2017
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (14 10 14 18 ) 56
Polkowice W (27 20 12 18 ) 77
20.04.2017
Finished Polkowice W (17 20 17 13 ) 67
Artego Bydgoszcz W (16 12 18 14 ) 60
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (20 15 22 16 ) 73
Wisla Can-Pack W (14 7 14 22 ) 57
19.04.2017
Finished Polkowice W (23 16 19 22 ) 80
Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 13 9 18 ) 63
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (21 9 20 21 ) 71
Wisla Can-Pack W (20 15 8 22 ) 65
12.04.2017
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 9 19 23 ) 67
Polkowice W (18 11 25 5 ) 59
09.04.2017
Finished Polkowice W (5 12 14 21 ) 52
Sleza Wroclaw W (19 18 20 14 ) 71
After Over Time Artego Bydgoszcz W (11 13 21 11 4) 60
Wisla Can-Pack W (19 12 7 18 12) 68
08.04.2017
Finished Polkowice W (9 17 14 25 ) 65
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 14 21 10 ) 60
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 19 21 4 ) 63
Wisla Can-Pack W (26 9 12 21 ) 68
02.04.2017
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 13 17 16 ) 62
Polkowice W (17 13 11 11 ) 52
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (14 24 23 20 ) 81
Artego Bydgoszcz W (16 12 14 24 ) 66
01.04.2017
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (12 20 10 22 ) 64
Polkowice W (16 23 6 21 ) 66
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (28 17 9 11 ) 65
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 13 23 20 ) 68
29.03.2017
After Over Time Gorzow W (24 21 10 16 10) 81
Polkowice W (23 15 15 18 16) 87
Finished Torun W (23 17 27 13 ) 80
Artego Bydgoszcz W (21 17 16 32 ) 86
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (17 24 9 10 ) 60
Lublin W (7 8 14 14 ) 43
Poland: Polish Cup Women
21.01.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 25 12 21 ) 77
Wisla Can-Pack W (14 14 14 11 ) 53
20.01.2018
After Over Time Wisla Can-Pack W (25 26 13 7 11) 82
Basket Gdynia W (17 22 14 18 4) 75
Finished Polkowice W (25 20 14 9 ) 68
Artego Bydgoszcz W (17 21 19 20 ) 77
19.01.2018
Finished Basket Gdynia W (21 28 20 20 ) 89
Politechnika Krakow W (9 15 6 16 ) 46
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (13 25 17 25 ) 80
Artego Bydgoszcz W (31 27 23 12 ) 93
Bookmark and Share