GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
POLAND
Poland: Tauron Basket Liga
20.02.2017
Finished Siarka (20 12 8 22 ) 62
Polpharma Starogard (16 21 19 21 ) 77
13.02.2017
Finished Szczecin (22 20 19 23 ) 84
Zielona Gora (17 23 21 16 ) 77
12.02.2017
Finished Czarni Slupsk (22 25 25 17 ) 89
Lublin (12 19 11 16 ) 58
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (13 19 23 18 ) 73
Turow Zgorzelec (19 13 19 12 ) 63
Finished Polpharma Starogard (23 15 13 27 ) 78
Ostrow Wielkopolski (27 18 17 17 ) 79
Finished Krosno (13 22 19 24 ) 78
Anwil Wloclawek (27 17 6 21 ) 71
11.02.2017
Finished Trefl Sopot (22 22 29 21 ) 94
Torun (18 14 10 20 ) 62
Finished Siarka (14 15 20 12 ) 61
Rosa Radom (21 20 22 12 ) 75
Finished Kutno (18 17 18 11 ) 64
Gdynia (15 25 15 25 ) 80
09.02.2017
Finished Polpharma Starogard (19 24 23 19 ) 85
Lublin (21 22 14 13 ) 70
08.02.2017
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (24 24 17 25 ) 90
Koszalin (16 18 16 10 ) 60
06.02.2017
Finished Gdynia (11 25 13 16 ) 65
Czarni Slupsk (17 17 32 13 ) 79
05.02.2017
Finished Koszalin (17 17 17 9 ) 60
Kutno (12 21 20 18 ) 71
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (21 14 19 19 ) 73
Siarka (20 17 14 14 ) 65
Finished Rosa Radom (20 20 21 18 ) 79
Trefl Sopot (20 20 17 16 ) 73
Finished Torun (22 19 20 20 ) 81
Zielona Gora (15 23 22 9 ) 69
04.02.2017
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (16 21 17 19 ) 73
Dabrowa Gornicza (22 12 20 16 ) 70
Finished Lublin (22 15 10 21 ) 68
Krosno (25 19 14 5 ) 63
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (26 24 16 22 ) 88
Szczecin (16 20 18 21 ) 75
02.02.2017
Finished Trefl Sopot (21 13 22 15 ) 71
Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 23 23 19 ) 87
Poland: Tauron Basket Liga - Play Offs
02.06.2016
Finished Rosa Radom (12 15 11 15 ) 53
Zielona Gora (17 13 25 9 ) 64
01.06.2016
Finished Czarni Slupsk (12 18 21 27 ) 78
Anwil Wloclawek (23 10 16 13 ) 62
31.05.2016
Finished Rosa Radom (16 9 20 8 ) 53
Zielona Gora (16 16 23 10 ) 65
29.05.2016
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (6 12 19 17 ) 54
Czarni Slupsk (14 10 15 20 ) 59
28.05.2016
Finished Zielona Gora (20 17 18 15 ) 70
Rosa Radom (9 16 12 14 ) 51
26.05.2016
After Over Time Zielona Gora (21 14 17 16 18) 86
Rosa Radom (19 11 13 25 12) 80
19.05.2016
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (17 14 14 16 ) 61
Rosa Radom (25 14 11 25 ) 75
18.05.2016
Finished Czarni Slupsk (16 17 9 19 ) 61
Zielona Gora (18 22 22 15 ) 77
17.05.2016
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (8 18 12 18 ) 56
Rosa Radom (23 17 22 9 ) 71
15.05.2016
Finished Zielona Gora (19 23 26 19 ) 87
Czarni Slupsk (20 15 11 21 ) 67
14.05.2016
Finished Rosa Radom (18 17 15 32 ) 82
Anwil Wloclawek (16 18 14 17 ) 65
13.05.2016
Finished Zielona Gora (26 26 13 28 ) 93
Czarni Slupsk (22 20 19 12 ) 73
12.05.2016
Finished Rosa Radom (13 12 21 12 ) 58
Anwil Wloclawek (15 14 20 15 ) 64
06.05.2016
After Over Time Szczecin (19 23 14 10 9) 75
Anwil Wloclawek (11 24 13 18 17) 83
05.05.2016
Finished Czarni Slupsk (22 18 23 31 ) 94
Torun (19 21 24 19 ) 83
04.05.2016
Finished Kutno (15 15 13 25 ) 68
Rosa Radom (17 12 25 19 ) 73
Finished Szczecin (16 30 26 21 ) 93
Anwil Wloclawek (23 22 25 18 ) 88
03.05.2016
Finished Czarni Slupsk (24 20 27 13 ) 84
Torun (23 11 18 19 ) 71
Finished Gdynia (18 9 11 17 ) 55
Zielona Gora (19 21 27 25 ) 92
01.05.2016
Finished Rosa Radom (17 17 11 18 ) 63
Kutno (12 15 17 12 ) 56
Poland: Polish Cup
19.02.2017
Finished Zielona Gora (14 16 21 28 ) 79
Anwil Wloclawek (13 10 14 20 ) 57
18.02.2017
Finished Krosno (6 10 20 32 ) 68
Anwil Wloclawek (19 14 24 20 ) 77
Finished Zielona Gora (17 16 21 15 ) 69
Turow Zgorzelec (18 14 17 15 ) 64
17.02.2017
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (12 21 18 22 ) 73
Dabrowa Gornicza (16 13 19 19 ) 67
Finished Trefl Sopot (11 20 22 19 ) 72
Krosno (24 21 15 18 ) 78
16.02.2017
Finished Szczecin (16 19 5 18 ) 58
Turow Zgorzelec (13 16 14 17 ) 60
Finished Torun (14 16 18 7 ) 55
Zielona Gora (22 20 22 15 ) 79
Poland: Super Cup
02.10.2016
Finished Zielona Gora (15 23 15 24 ) 77
Rosa Radom (20 20 20 21 ) 81
Poland: Ekstraklasa Women
18.02.2017
Finished Polkowice W (12 17 20 7 ) 56
Sleza Wroclaw W (18 14 9 18 ) 59
Finished Torun W (9 14 17 17 ) 57
Wisla Can-Pack W (24 20 22 14 ) 80
Finished Sosnowiec W (18 20 9 15 ) 62
Artego Bydgoszcz W (25 14 20 12 ) 71
12.02.2017
Finished Lublin W (11 17 9 17 ) 54
Polkowice W (18 22 17 9 ) 66
11.02.2017
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (17 13 17 24 ) 71
Torun W (15 18 16 27 ) 76
Finished Gorzow W (23 31 12 20 ) 86
Sosnowiec W (13 23 17 10 ) 63
Finished Siedlce W (20 9 9 13 ) 51
Basket Gdynia W (17 22 12 16 ) 67
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (23 15 12 18 ) 68
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (9 5 11 19 ) 44
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (23 19 17 21 ) 80
Widzew Lodz W (7 7 18 13 ) 45
06.02.2017
Finished Basket Gdynia W (15 11 23 19 ) 68
Sleza Wroclaw W (24 19 19 15 ) 77
05.02.2017
Finished Widzew Lodz W (13 11 10 13 ) 47
Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 16 18 16 ) 72
04.02.2017
Finished Polkowice W (26 19 18 18 ) 81
Wisla Can-Pack W (20 14 13 10 ) 57
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (14 19 16 16 ) 65
Lublin W (17 10 25 20 ) 72
Finished Torun W (19 18 21 26 ) 84
Gorzow W (18 11 19 17 ) 65
Finished Sosnowiec W (17 20 19 21 ) 77
Siedlce W (18 20 29 20 ) 87
30.01.2017
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (26 10 18 17 ) 71
Widzew Lodz W (18 21 11 15 ) 65
25.01.2017
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (24 23 16 18 ) 81
Basket Gdynia W (18 15 18 13 ) 64
22.01.2017
Finished Lublin W (19 16 11 10 ) 56
Basket Gdynia W (19 16 14 13 ) 62
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (17 20 17 18 ) 72
Polkowice W (19 15 14 16 ) 64
21.01.2017
Finished Sosnowiec W (22 14 11 16 ) 63
Torun W (25 18 11 19 ) 73
Poland: Ekstraklasa Women - Play Offs
04.05.2016
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (12 16 14 11 ) 53
Artego Bydgoszcz W (16 12 7 13 ) 48
03.05.2016
Finished Polkowice W (14 13 15 17 ) 59
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 14 17 18 ) 64
01.05.2016
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 8 10 13 ) 50
Wisla Can-Pack W (12 16 10 14 ) 52
30.04.2016
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (15 10 9 22 ) 56
Polkowice W (9 18 9 11 ) 47
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (24 17 11 16 ) 68
Wisla Can-Pack W (13 22 15 22 ) 72
24.04.2016
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (21 19 12 18 ) 70
Sleza Wroclaw W (16 7 9 12 ) 44
21.04.2016
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (12 20 17 13 ) 62
Wisla Can-Pack W (13 13 14 16 ) 56
20.04.2016
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (12 14 26 15 ) 67
Wisla Can-Pack W (26 17 18 16 ) 77
Finished Polkowice W (16 17 4 9 ) 46
Artego Bydgoszcz W (18 21 13 14 ) 66
17.04.2016
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 28 25 13 ) 85
Polkowice W (20 15 12 13 ) 60
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (14 14 14 23 ) 65
Sleza Wroclaw W (9 28 20 14 ) 71
16.04.2016
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (16 20 10 27 ) 73
Polkowice W (9 12 8 13 ) 42
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (17 21 15 12 ) 65
Sleza Wroclaw W (19 18 6 20 ) 63
03.04.2016
Finished Lublin W (14 14 10 15 ) 53
Sleza Wroclaw W (17 14 22 14 ) 67
02.04.2016
Finished Basket Gdynia W (19 13 22 14 ) 68
Polkowice W (21 20 12 17 ) 70
Finished Torun W (15 20 20 17 ) 72
Wisla Can-Pack W (21 28 21 18 ) 88
Finished Sosnowiec W (8 16 18 10 ) 52
Artego Bydgoszcz W (18 20 22 19 ) 79
30.03.2016
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (14 14 15 19 ) 62
Torun W (12 13 11 22 ) 58
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (22 15 21 14 ) 72
Lublin W (15 13 17 16 ) 61
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 22 19 17 ) 80
Sosnowiec W (17 6 11 10 ) 44
Poland: Polish Cup Women
29.01.2017
After Over Time Sleza Wroclaw W (19 8 23 6 6) 62
Wisla Can-Pack W (11 17 18 10 7) 63
28.01.2017
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (14 24 23 18 ) 79
Gorzow W (20 13 17 13 ) 63
Finished Polkowice W (20 18 18 7 ) 63
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 24 23 13 ) 75
27.01.2017
Finished Gorzow W (33 18 26 32 ) 109
MUKS Poznan W (10 11 12 7 ) 40
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (19 14 18 6 ) 57
Lublin W (13 18 12 8 ) 51
Poland: Dabrowa Gornicza Cup
21.02.2016
Finished Rosa Radom (22 9 24 19 ) 74
Zielona Gora (17 14 11 22 ) 64
Poland: 1. Liga
19.02.2017
After Over Time Pogon Prudnik (15 27 18 9 11) 80
Bydgoszcz (11 23 19 16 17) 86
Finished Rosa Radom 2 (22 8 20 14 ) 64
Poznan (6 18 20 14 ) 58
18.02.2017
Finished Alstom Krakow (12 18 15 18 ) 63
Pruszkow (20 21 17 26 ) 84
Finished GKS Tychy (17 20 28 14 ) 79
Leszno (14 22 12 19 ) 67
Finished Gliwice (16 15 11 25 ) 67
Nysa Klodzko (11 8 21 20 ) 60
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19 16 15 19 ) 69
Inowroclaw (20 8 20 9 ) 57
Finished Spojnia (28 28 25 23 ) 104
Siedlce (18 14 21 17 ) 70
Finished Lancut (16 24 19 21 ) 80
Legia (16 19 19 19 ) 73
15.02.2017
Finished Poznan (24 9 15 14 ) 62
Pogon Prudnik (11 25 11 18 ) 65
Finished Alstom Krakow (22 10 18 19 ) 69
Rosa Radom 2 (19 15 25 18 ) 77
12.02.2017
Finished Inowroclaw (20 15 13 17 ) 65
Spojnia (23 19 28 22 ) 92
Finished Bydgoszcz (17 17 22 23 ) 79
Lancut (30 27 23 32 ) 112
11.02.2017
Finished GKS Tychy (9 17 21 25 ) 72
Gliwice (20 25 23 18 ) 86
Finished Leszno (24 18 23 18 ) 83
Siedlce (17 19 19 12 ) 67
Finished Nysa Klodzko (25 17 19 28 ) 89
Pruszkow (20 9 27 6 ) 62
10.02.2017
Finished Legia (27 22 27 18 ) 94
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (20 20 11 14 ) 65
05.02.2017
Finished Pogon Prudnik (24 11 23 23 ) 81
Alstom Krakow (12 23 16 21 ) 72
Finished Pruszkow (21 14 19 14 ) 68
GKS Tychy (26 15 16 22 ) 79
04.02.2017
Finished Siedlce (28 24 23 19 ) 94
Inowroclaw (15 21 26 25 ) 87
Finished Spojnia (30 20 16 23 ) 89
Legia (31 22 21 27 ) 101
Bookmark and Share