GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
RUSSIA
Russia: Super League - Losers Play Offs
23.04.2017
Finished MBA Moscow (14 17 13 20 ) 64
Samara SGEU (25 12 21 16 ) 74
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
Finished Novosibirsk (18 16 14 26 ) 74
Spartak Primorie (22 20 13 16 ) 71
Finished University-Ugra (14 24 22 21 ) 81
Irkutsk (12 21 13 26 ) 72
Russia: Super League - Losers Play Offs
Finished Yekaterinburg (21 12 17 24 ) 74
Temp Sumz Revda (14 15 21 20 ) 70
22.04.2017
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (15 8 20 19 ) 62
Samara SGEU (16 25 17 27 ) 85
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
Finished Novosibirsk (15 14 18 8 ) 55
Spartak Primorie (25 11 20 15 ) 71
Finished University-Ugra (20 17 19 19 ) 75
Irkutsk (18 17 15 13 ) 63
Russia: Super League - Losers Play Offs
After Over Time Yekaterinburg (8 15 14 23 7) 67
MBA Moscow (19 14 16 11 12) 72
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
19.04.2017
Finished Novosibirsk (12 14 21 13 ) 60
Irkutsk (20 16 12 15 ) 63
17.04.2017
Finished Irkutsk (17 11 17 15 ) 60
Novosibirsk (13 18 20 8 ) 59
16.04.2017
Finished Irkutsk (17 12 22 18 ) 69
Novosibirsk (19 13 15 30 ) 77
14.04.2017
Finished Spartak Primorie (18 13 19 17 ) 67
University-Ugra (15 21 24 22 ) 82
13.04.2017
Finished Spartak Primorie (10 22 17 27 ) 76
University-Ugra (25 22 15 21 ) 83
Russia: Super League - Losers Stage
10.04.2017
After Over Time MBA Moscow (23 12 14 22 12) 83
Ryazan (26 20 10 15 6) 77
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
Finished Novosibirsk (21 17 26 20 ) 84
Irkutsk (12 17 17 18 ) 64
Russia: Super League - Losers Stage
Finished Sakhalin (32 25 26 23 ) 106
Temp Sumz Revda (26 26 20 35 ) 107
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
09.04.2017
Finished University-Ugra (22 19 19 31 ) 91
Spartak Primorie (22 21 28 30 ) 101
Russia: Super League - Losers Stage
Finished Yekaterinburg (17 15 12 17 ) 61
Khimki-Podmoskovie (13 11 10 14 ) 48
Finished Ryazan (25 14 17 16 ) 72
Temp Sumz Revda (14 23 26 17 ) 80
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
Finished Novosibirsk (21 15 17 15 ) 68
Irkutsk (16 9 22 23 ) 70
Russia: Super League - Losers Stage
Finished MBA Moscow (22 31 29 22 ) 104
Sakhalin (23 19 19 19 ) 80
Finished Samara SGEU (19 24 13 23 ) 79
Rodniki Izhevsk (12 8 26 17 ) 63
08.04.2017
Finished Yekaterinburg (24 18 19 17 ) 78
Samara SGEU (17 13 16 15 ) 61
Finished Khimki-Podmoskovie (12 21 7 12 ) 52
Rodniki Izhevsk (16 23 13 10 ) 62
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
Finished University-Ugra (20 26 12 25 ) 83
Spartak Primorie (27 12 9 27 ) 75
Russia: Super League - Losers Stage
Finished Sakhalin (22 14 19 9 ) 64
Ryazan (28 14 20 22 ) 84
After Over Time Temp Sumz Revda (17 26 19 10 15) 87
MBA Moscow (16 17 17 22 14) 86
07.04.2017
Finished Rodniki Izhevsk (18 17 11 28 ) 74
Yekaterinburg (9 13 29 20 ) 71
Finished Samara SGEU (21 12 12 30 ) 75
Khimki-Podmoskovie (11 14 13 12 ) 50
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
03.04.2017
After Over Time Sakhalin (13 14 12 20 19) 78
Irkutsk (20 10 19 10 20) 79
31.03.2017
Finished Spartak Primorie (24 18 14 25 ) 81
Samara SGEU (22 14 21 20 ) 77
Finished Sakhalin (18 18 20 21 ) 77
Irkutsk (18 15 27 19 ) 79
30.03.2017
Finished Rodniki Izhevsk (5 14 24 11 ) 54
Novosibirsk (17 19 20 18 ) 74
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (28 10 14 21 ) 73
University-Ugra (18 23 20 20 ) 81
Finished Spartak Primorie (14 20 16 17 ) 67
Samara SGEU (17 20 17 8 ) 62
Finished Sakhalin (17 22 17 23 ) 79
Irkutsk (16 28 6 17 ) 67
Russia: Super League
17.03.2017
Finished Khimki-Podmoskovie (17 19 13 21 ) 70
University-Ugra (31 27 17 22 ) 97
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (25 16 14 18 ) 73
Yekaterinburg (14 16 15 13 ) 58
Finished Irkutsk (26 13 29 11 ) 79
Rodniki Izhevsk (13 11 16 12 ) 52
Finished Sakhalin (31 25 16 20 ) 92
Samara SGEU (23 23 15 20 ) 81
Finished Spartak Primorie (27 20 20 23 ) 90
Ryazan (14 19 16 14 ) 63
15.03.2017
Finished MBA Moscow (25 22 17 35 ) 99
University-Ugra (22 12 22 37 ) 93
14.03.2017
Finished Novosibirsk (14 26 18 11 ) 69
Rodniki Izhevsk (13 17 16 18 ) 64
Finished Spartak Primorie (21 14 17 20 ) 72
Samara SGEU (18 16 12 23 ) 69
Finished Sakhalin (28 29 14 24 ) 95
Ryazan (17 16 20 11 ) 64
12.03.2017
Finished Khimki-Podmoskovie (29 13 18 11 ) 71
MBA Moscow (20 14 18 11 ) 63
11.03.2017
Finished Yekaterinburg (23 19 18 19 ) 79
Irkutsk (26 18 24 17 ) 85
09.03.2017
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (19 16 26 24 ) 85
Irkutsk (9 19 27 21 ) 76
08.03.2017
Finished Yekaterinburg (15 20 20 13 ) 68
Novosibirsk (15 16 18 23 ) 72
07.03.2017
Finished MBA Moscow (30 24 15 23 ) 92
Sakhalin (28 36 25 29 ) 118
Finished University-Ugra (30 22 18 20 ) 90
Spartak Primorie (23 11 19 12 ) 65
06.03.2017
Finished Rodniki Izhevsk (11 18 31 17 ) 77
Khimki-Podmoskovie (16 11 10 21 ) 58
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (27 24 11 20 ) 82
Novosibirsk (19 23 18 9 ) 69
05.03.2017
Finished Ryazan (15 16 20 8 ) 59
Samara SGEU (21 22 18 19 ) 80
04.03.2017
Finished MBA Moscow (24 21 26 18 ) 89
Spartak Primorie (20 18 23 18 ) 79
Finished University-Ugra (21 19 22 25 ) 87
Sakhalin (23 12 21 17 ) 73
Russia: Super League - 5th-8th Places
28.04.2016
Finished Novosibirsk (23 15 21 21 ) 80
Spartak Primorie (11 15 16 23 ) 65
Finished University-Ugra (22 19 31 21 ) 93
Ryazan (25 20 19 13 ) 77
25.04.2016
Finished Ryazan (13 14 21 19 ) 67
University-Ugra (18 16 18 21 ) 73
Finished Spartak Primorie (24 17 33 21 ) 95
Novosibirsk (20 27 17 26 ) 90
Russia: Russian Cup
19.02.2017
Finished Novosibirsk (17 17 17 18 ) 69
Sakhalin (18 14 21 14 ) 67
Finished Parma Perm (14 17 13 21 ) 65
Temp Sumz Revda (14 15 9 17 ) 55
17.02.2017
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (12 21 22 20 ) 75
Sakhalin (26 10 25 26 ) 87
Finished Parma Perm (24 17 10 19 ) 70
Novosibirsk (25 23 20 18 ) 86
01.02.2017
Finished Spartak Primorie (21 16 20 21 ) 78
Novosibirsk (23 19 17 29 ) 88
28.12.2016
Finished Yekaterinburg (12 21 10 18 ) 61
Parma Perm (19 16 22 26 ) 83
24.12.2016
Finished Stroitel (24 3 20 17 ) 64
Sakhalin (19 20 18 26 ) 83
22.12.2016
Finished Samara SGEU (20 8 10 22 ) 60
Temp Sumz Revda (21 10 12 19 ) 62
29.11.2016
Finished Ufimets Ufa (7 8 14 11 ) 40
Parma Perm (22 27 20 20 ) 89
28.11.2016
Finished MBA Moscow (28 17 14 17 ) 76
Novosibirsk (18 20 21 22 ) 81
Finished Irkutsk (17 19 21 10 ) 67
Spartak Primorie (21 18 21 16 ) 76
27.11.2016
Finished Tambov (18 17 13 18 ) 66
Sakhalin (6 18 24 19 ) 67
Finished Stroitel (18 22 25 25 ) 90
Ryazan (15 24 16 22 ) 77
Finished Khimki-Podmoskovie (15 15 13 20 ) 63
Temp Sumz Revda (20 23 19 14 ) 76
Finished Yekaterinburg (15 25 27 20 ) 87
University-Ugra (21 11 16 20 ) 68
25.11.2016
Finished Rodniki Izhevsk (17 15 22 18 ) 72
Samara SGEU (18 17 19 23 ) 77
15.11.2016
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban 2 (34 15 22 10 ) 81
Irkutsk (19 18 14 35 ) 86
14.11.2016
Finished Uralmash Ekaterinburg (11 8 19 7 ) 45
Yekaterinburg (27 23 18 17 ) 85
13.11.2016
Finished Burevestnik Jaroslav (17 9 24 20 ) 70
Rodniki Izhevsk (24 22 19 16 ) 81
Finished Rusichi Kursk (22 18 17 31 ) 88
Stroitel (24 27 23 22 ) 96
Russia: Superleague A Women - Play Offs
24.04.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (16 26 14 8 ) 64
Ekaterinburg W (22 8 11 13 ) 54
Russia: Superleague A Women - 5th-8th Places
Finished MBA Moscow W (8 20 15 25 ) 68
Vologda W (19 24 15 17 ) 75
Finished Spartak Moscow W (17 22 16 21 ) 76
Novosibirsk W (22 8 16 19 ) 65
Russia: Superleague A Women - Play Offs
Finished Nadezhda W (17 36 15 31 ) 99
Dynamo Moscow W (6 15 11 19 ) 51
23.04.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (20 14 9 13 ) 56
Ekaterinburg W (19 13 24 11 ) 67
Finished Nadezhda W (14 14 16 17 ) 61
Dynamo Moscow W (10 10 16 16 ) 52
Russia: Superleague A Women - 5th-8th Places
21.04.2017
Finished Vologda W (16 27 21 21 ) 85
MBA Moscow W (28 14 13 22 ) 77
Finished Novosibirsk W (14 12 12 20 ) 58
Spartak Moscow W (15 10 18 11 ) 54
16.04.2017
Finished MBA Moscow W (23 25 16 25 ) 89
Novosibirsk W (16 14 27 16 ) 73
Finished Vologda W (17 19 25 16 ) 77
Spartak Moscow W (10 22 10 16 ) 58
11.04.2017
After Over Time Novosibirsk W (20 19 15 8 10) 72
MBA Moscow W (20 15 14 13 4) 66
09.04.2017
Finished Spartak Moscow W (15 17 22 9 ) 63
Vologda W (15 14 19 10 ) 58
Russia: Superleague A Women - Play Offs
08.04.2017
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (15 8 22 17 ) 62
Dynamo Kursk W (28 19 22 29 ) 98
07.04.2017
Finished Nadezhda W (17 18 17 12 ) 64
Ekaterinburg W (29 17 16 18 ) 80
04.04.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (24 17 20 16 ) 77
Dynamo Moscow W (18 16 12 8 ) 54
Russia: Superleague A Women - 5th-8th Places
02.04.2017
Finished Vologda W (21 18 15 9 ) 63
Spartak Moscow W (13 16 10 16 ) 55
Finished MBA Moscow W (23 24 19 21 ) 87
Novosibirsk W (19 20 19 18 ) 76
Russia: Superleague A Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (33 20 16 16 ) 85
Nadezhda W (15 17 8 10 ) 50
27.03.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (25 21 25 15 ) 86
Spartak Moscow W (10 18 18 14 ) 60
Finished Vologda W (21 18 24 9 ) 72
Dynamo Moscow W (26 20 15 19 ) 80
Finished Ekaterinburg W (25 26 21 19 ) 91
Novosibirsk W (10 12 8 13 ) 43
Finished Nadezhda W (21 27 26 20 ) 94
MBA Moscow W (10 17 12 21 ) 60
26.03.2017
Finished Vologda W (24 18 26 15 ) 83
Dynamo Moscow W (20 13 18 6 ) 57
Russia: Superleague A Women - 9th-11th Places
Finished Noginsk W (11 15 15 10 ) 51
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (26 21 20 19 ) 86
25.03.2017
Finished Kazanochka K. W (25 17 9 22 ) 73
Noginsk W (19 8 17 23 ) 67
24.03.2017
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (17 21 17 9 ) 64
Kazanochka K. W (17 26 21 21 ) 85
Russia: Superleague A Women - Play Offs
22.03.2017
Finished Novosibirsk W (12 12 19 13 ) 56
Ekaterinburg W (29 20 22 23 ) 94
18.03.2017
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (23 19 20 13 ) 75
Vologda W (24 12 19 15 ) 70
Finished Spartak Moscow W (20 12 14 14 ) 60
Dynamo Kursk W (26 22 31 14 ) 93
Finished MBA Moscow W (30 12 10 19 ) 71
Nadezhda W (23 33 20 27 ) 103
Russia: Superleague A Women
03.03.2017
Finished Kazanochka K. W (17 18 21 9 ) 65
Spartak Moscow W (24 16 13 16 ) 69
Finished Ekaterinburg W (25 20 18 26 ) 89
Nadezhda W (16 17 11 13 ) 57
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (19 22 19 24 ) 84
Vologda W (11 25 17 13 ) 66
02.03.2017
Finished Noginsk W (10 18 11 15 ) 54
Dynamo Moscow W (24 21 14 18 ) 77
01.03.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (21 29 18 18 ) 86
MBA Moscow W (18 15 26 15 ) 74
27.02.2017
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (13 15 27 13 ) 68
Noginsk W (8 13 7 16 ) 44
26.02.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (34 19 32 14 ) 99
Ekaterinburg W (27 19 20 20 ) 86
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (22 13 22 19 ) 76
Vologda W (22 14 14 22 ) 72
Finished Nadezhda W ( ) 78
Spartak Moscow W ( ) 47
Finished Kazanochka K. W (14 21 7 24 ) 66
Novosibirsk W (11 14 15 18 ) 58
24.02.2017
Finished Noginsk W (18 9 19 22 ) 68
MBA Moscow W (13 22 14 24 ) 73
22.02.2017
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (24 12 14 14 ) 64
Novosibirsk W (17 12 14 28 ) 71
19.02.2017
Finished MBA Moscow W (8 19 13 19 ) 59
Dynamo Kursk W (25 21 21 16 ) 83
Finished Vologda W (18 19 20 26 ) 83
Kazanochka K. W (14 21 15 12 ) 62
Finished Ekaterinburg W (16 12 18 18 ) 64
Spartak Moscow W (19 17 14 4 ) 54
Finished Nadezhda W (25 19 18 11 ) 73
Novosibirsk W (14 9 16 17 ) 56
15.02.2017
After Over Time Dynamo Moscow W (9 27 17 15 5) 73
MBA Moscow W (18 18 13 19 11) 79
14.02.2017
Finished Noginsk W (16 22 8 16 ) 62
Kazanochka K. W (24 26 18 17 ) 85
12.02.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (20 24 21 22 ) 87
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (13 8 23 13 ) 57
Finished Spartak Moscow W (20 20 13 16 ) 69
Novosibirsk W (23 14 16 7 ) 60
Russia: Superleague A Women - Play Offs
04.05.2016
Finished Nadezhda W (16 16 13 14 ) 59
Ekaterinburg W (19 17 16 17 ) 69
03.05.2016
Finished Spartak Moscow W (19 20 20 11 ) 70
Dynamo Kursk W (17 21 22 15 ) 75
Russia: Superleague A Women - 5th-8th Places
02.05.2016
Finished Vologda W (14 14 7 10 ) 45
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (12 18 12 6 ) 48
Finished MBA Moscow W (17 14 18 17 ) 66
Novosibirsk W (16 15 8 9 ) 48
01.05.2016
Finished Vologda W (15 11 27 22 ) 75
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (11 17 18 15 ) 61
Russia: Superleague A Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (14 20 27 19 ) 80
Nadezhda W (19 11 13 9 ) 52
Russia: Superleague A Women - 5th-8th Places
After Over Time MBA Moscow W (16 19 26 22 10) 93
Novosibirsk W (20 24 17 22 2) 85
28.04.2016
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (21 14 20 18 ) 73
Vologda W (5 18 20 28 ) 71
Finished Novosibirsk W (17 30 12 22 ) 81
MBA Moscow W (22 15 16 17 ) 70
Russia: Russian Cup Women
24.12.2016
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (14 19 18 9 ) 60
Ekaterinburg W (11 25 11 19 ) 66
Finished Nadezhda W (20 17 20 15 ) 72
Dynamo Moscow W (12 19 18 22 ) 71
23.12.2016
Finished Nadezhda W (11 16 24 8 ) 59
Dynamo Kursk W (12 16 21 14 ) 63
Finished Ekaterinburg W (17 15 18 16 ) 66
Dynamo Moscow W (11 13 17 19 ) 60
23.10.2016
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (21 20 24 14 ) 79
Novosibirsk W (19 15 21 18 ) 73
Finished Noginsk W (15 11 7 21 ) 54
Dynamo Kursk W (29 26 25 30 ) 110
Finished MBA Moscow W (11 15 22 27 ) 75
Nadezhda W (22 25 19 20 ) 86
13.10.2016
Finished Spartak Moscow W (17 6 16 12 ) 51
Ekaterinburg W (22 12 22 23 ) 79
28.09.2016
Finished Kazanochka K. W (11 14 6 12 ) 43
MBA Moscow W (15 19 17 17 ) 68
Finished Zyrianochka Syktyvkar W (10 3 18 11 ) 42
Dynamo Kursk W (28 18 32 22 ) 100
Finished Rostov W (19 8 20 12 ) 59
Dynamo Moscow W (18 18 17 13 ) 66
Finished SamGTU Samara W (15 5 15 5 ) 40
Ekaterinburg W (33 14 21 18 ) 86
Finished Universitet-Yugra Surgut W (8 14 8 4 ) 34
Spartak Moscow W (20 26 20 35 ) 101
Finished Ladoga St. Petersburg W (13 19 21 14 ) 67
Novosibirsk W (26 21 23 25 ) 95
Finished Neftyanik Omsk W (5 9 8 16 ) 38
Nadezhda W (14 19 15 19 ) 67
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W (15 12 15 21 ) 63
Noginsk W (22 17 13 16 ) 68
21.09.2016
Finished Shakhty URGPU W (9 16 15 18 ) 58
SamGTU Samara W (21 10 14 18 ) 63
Finished Akademia Perm W (19 20 12 12 ) 63
Zyrianochka Syktyvkar W (24 21 35 26 ) 106
Finished Universitet-Yugra Surgut W (18 12 10 21 ) 61
SKFU Stavropol W (15 11 17 14 ) 57
Finished Yunost Penzevskaya Oblast W (8 9 13 17 ) 47
Neftyanik Omsk W (20 23 22 26 ) 91
Bookmark and Share