GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
SLOVENIA
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Play Offs
24.05.2017
Finished Union Olimpija (18 24 21 31 ) 94
Rogaska (20 21 19 18 ) 78
21.05.2017
Finished Rogaska (26 20 20 16 ) 82
Union Olimpija (19 21 10 22 ) 72
19.05.2017
Finished Union Olimpija (15 21 19 20 ) 75
Rogaska (14 19 17 23 ) 73
16.05.2017
After Over Time Rogaska (19 16 20 21 11) 87
Union Olimpija (22 17 16 21 13) 89
12.05.2017
Finished Rogaska (19 15 20 20 ) 74
Zlatorog Lasko (13 19 11 14 ) 57
10.05.2017
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (20 18 17 11 ) 66
Rogaska (17 20 12 27 ) 76
09.05.2017
Finished Union Olimpija (25 21 17 19 ) 82
KK Krka Novo mesto (14 18 23 26 ) 81
06.05.2017
After Over Time KK Krka Novo mesto (24 22 9 19 7) 81
Union Olimpija (20 21 21 12 11) 85
Finished Rogaska (20 10 20 16 ) 66
Zlatorog Lasko (22 13 16 21 ) 72
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
29.04.2017
Finished Helios Domzale (26 16 15 28 ) 85
Rogaska (8 13 13 22 ) 56
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Sencur (15 20 13 23 ) 71
Podcetrtek (18 12 18 17 ) 65
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished KK Krka Novo mesto (20 19 21 16 ) 76
Union Olimpija (23 31 12 21 ) 87
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (24 16 14 17 ) 71
Polzela (14 13 18 22 ) 67
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished KK Primorska (24 15 17 18 ) 74
Tajfun Sentjur (15 16 16 16 ) 63
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
26.04.2017
Finished Polzela (16 24 29 14 ) 83
Helios Domzale (30 6 17 17 ) 70
Finished Union Olimpija (24 25 17 22 ) 88
Zlatorog Lasko (24 20 21 22 ) 87
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Podcetrtek (35 17 21 9 ) 82
LTH Castings (10 12 19 11 ) 52
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished Rogaska (15 15 19 19 ) 68
KK Krka Novo mesto (17 14 20 21 ) 72
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Tajfun Sentjur (22 8 20 25 ) 75
Sencur (14 23 17 14 ) 68
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
22.04.2017
Finished KK Krka Novo mesto (21 25 20 24 ) 90
Zlatorog Lasko (13 18 21 24 ) 76
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished LTH Castings (24 19 21 17 ) 81
Tajfun Sentjur (23 24 22 23 ) 92
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished Rogaska (18 12 24 22 ) 76
Polzela (15 24 16 15 ) 70
Finished Helios Domzale (16 14 21 12 ) 63
Union Olimpija (18 24 22 13 ) 77
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished KK Primorska (25 15 13 25 ) 78
Sencur (21 20 16 18 ) 75
21.04.2017
Finished Portoroz (16 10 7 11 ) 44
Podcetrtek (30 22 26 24 ) 102
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
19.04.2017
Finished Union Olimpija (16 25 20 14 ) 75
Rogaska (17 21 19 20 ) 77
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (22 24 13 15 ) 74
Helios Domzale (12 22 20 13 ) 67
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Sencur (21 20 24 12 ) 77
LTH Castings (20 17 20 23 ) 80
Finished Tajfun Sentjur (24 19 17 18 ) 78
Portoroz (12 18 7 14 ) 51
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished Polzela (26 15 12 14 ) 67
KK Krka Novo mesto (20 18 26 17 ) 81
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
18.04.2017
Finished Podcetrtek (17 23 21 14 ) 75
KK Primorska (22 19 22 27 ) 90
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
15.04.2017
Finished KK Krka Novo mesto (24 22 23 20 ) 89
Helios Domzale (20 15 14 16 ) 65
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Podcetrtek (16 15 16 18 ) 65
Tajfun Sentjur (19 23 19 20 ) 81
Finished Portoroz (13 13 14 27 ) 67
Sencur (23 23 29 26 ) 101
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished Polzela (21 29 18 21 ) 89
Union Olimpija (22 20 19 24 ) 85
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished KK Primorska (19 29 23 16 ) 87
LTH Castings (14 15 9 9 ) 47
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
13.04.2017
After Over Time Rogaska (20 11 17 21 8) 77
Zlatorog Lasko (14 22 14 19 6) 75
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
12.04.2017
Finished LTH Castings (19 25 20 23 ) 87
Portoroz (12 17 17 10 ) 56
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
08.04.2017
Finished Polzela (22 15 17 22 ) 76
Zlatorog Lasko (16 26 14 17 ) 73
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Podcetrtek (24 19 24 26 ) 93
Sencur (20 24 21 19 ) 84
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished Rogaska (21 19 18 21 ) 79
Helios Domzale (14 14 24 20 ) 72
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Tajfun Sentjur (23 25 18 21 ) 87
KK Primorska (14 13 24 13 ) 64
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished Union Olimpija (19 20 15 14 ) 68
KK Krka Novo mesto (17 17 24 13 ) 71
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
07.04.2017
After Over Time Portoroz (21 15 27 12 6) 81
LTH Castings (18 14 26 17 11) 86
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
05.04.2017
Finished Helios Domzale (19 17 10 13 ) 59
Polzela (12 22 14 24 ) 72
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished KK Primorska (17 26 20 30 ) 93
Portoroz (13 14 12 14 ) 53
Finished LTH Castings (21 22 10 14 ) 67
Podcetrtek (18 15 17 23 ) 73
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Winners Stage
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (19 26 16 16 ) 77
Union Olimpija (18 13 19 14 ) 64
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm - Losers Stage
Finished Sencur (24 16 18 18 ) 76
Tajfun Sentjur (11 20 22 15 ) 68
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm
15.03.2017
Finished Union Olimpija (25 11 25 22 ) 83
Rogaska (11 35 16 10 ) 72
Finished Podcetrtek (22 20 16 17 ) 75
KK Primorska (26 16 20 21 ) 83
14.03.2017
Finished Sencur (20 17 20 5 ) 62
KK Krka Novo mesto (18 22 30 16 ) 86
Finished Helios Domzale (23 18 23 14 ) 78
Portoroz (12 20 2 24 ) 58
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (15 16 17 16 ) 64
Polzela (16 17 9 14 ) 56
Finished Tajfun Sentjur (7 30 16 21 ) 74
LTH Castings (12 9 24 16 ) 61
11.03.2017
Finished LTH Castings (16 23 17 8 ) 64
Podcetrtek (19 18 21 16 ) 74
After Over Time Rogaska (21 19 17 14 11) 82
Sencur (13 18 10 30 13) 84
10.03.2017
Finished Portoroz (18 2 9 17 ) 46
Tajfun Sentjur (22 21 23 11 ) 77
Finished Polzela (29 18 22 18 ) 87
Helios Domzale (14 23 9 24 ) 70
08.03.2017
Finished KK Primorska (22 11 13 35 ) 81
Union Olimpija (17 24 23 23 ) 87
Finished KK Krka Novo mesto (16 28 19 22 ) 85
Zlatorog Lasko (17 23 20 18 ) 78
06.03.2017
Finished Tajfun Sentjur (7 20 20 28 ) 75
Podcetrtek (20 22 21 18 ) 81
04.03.2017
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (19 15 10 17 ) 61
Rogaska (11 14 18 12 ) 55
03.03.2017
Finished Portoroz (10 24 22 10 ) 66
Polzela (20 24 8 18 ) 70
Finished Sencur (23 18 21 14 ) 76
KK Primorska (30 13 19 23 ) 85
01.03.2017
Finished Helios Domzale (23 18 23 20 ) 84
KK Krka Novo mesto (16 23 14 25 ) 78
Finished Tajfun Sentjur (24 9 20 13 ) 66
Union Olimpija (22 26 19 21 ) 88
26.02.2017
Finished KK Krka Novo mesto (29 23 22 24 ) 98
Portoroz (19 19 16 11 ) 65
Finished KK Primorska (16 24 12 12 ) 64
Zlatorog Lasko (17 15 27 19 ) 78
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Play Offs
26.04.2017
Finished Athlete Celje W (16 17 14 19 ) 66
Triglav W (19 14 19 9 ) 61
24.04.2017
Finished Triglav W (13 16 10 11 ) 50
Athlete Celje W (13 16 17 14 ) 60
22.04.2017
Finished Athlete Celje W (15 20 18 13 ) 66
Triglav W (17 15 12 10 ) 54
18.04.2017
Finished Konjice W (16 5 12 20 ) 53
Athlete Celje W (25 24 8 12 ) 69
17.04.2017
Finished Athlete Celje W (25 27 24 32 ) 108
Konjice W (13 14 13 14 ) 54
Finished Ilirija W (13 13 10 16 ) 52
Triglav W (20 14 21 20 ) 75
15.04.2017
Finished Triglav W (21 24 13 14 ) 72
Ilirija W (10 13 9 19 ) 51
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Winners Stage
12.04.2017
Finished Ilirija W (23 22 22 19 ) 86
Maribor W (22 16 20 18 ) 76
Finished Athlete Celje W (14 19 15 17 ) 65
Triglav W (14 16 16 11 ) 57
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Losers Stage
Finished Jezica W (13 18 18 15 ) 64
ZKK Domzale W (18 20 14 8 ) 60
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Winners Stage
11.04.2017
Finished Konjice W (12 20 14 21 ) 67
Janina W (14 13 12 7 ) 46
10.04.2017
Finished Triglav W (13 24 21 22 ) 80
Maribor W (9 9 9 6 ) 33
08.04.2017
Finished Triglav W (20 19 11 17 ) 67
Ilirija W (8 17 11 12 ) 48
Finished Janina W (13 15 8 8 ) 44
Athlete Celje W (26 22 19 27 ) 94
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Losers Stage
Finished Grosuplje W (13 17 20 12 ) 62
Jezica W (12 20 14 9 ) 55
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Winners Stage
Finished Maribor W (22 8 13 17 ) 60
Konjice W (18 7 23 19 ) 67
07.04.2017
Finished Athlete Celje W (29 20 14 27 ) 90
Janina W (7 13 13 7 ) 40
05.04.2017
Finished Janina W (10 13 16 15 ) 54
Maribor W (26 18 21 15 ) 80
Finished Athlete Celje W (11 24 14 7 ) 56
Ilirija W (15 11 15 8 ) 49
Finished Konjice W (13 11 10 22 ) 56
Triglav W (23 13 22 16 ) 74
03.04.2017
Finished Maribor W (8 5 16 14 ) 43
Athlete Celje W (31 24 23 16 ) 94
01.04.2017
Finished Triglav W (20 21 27 28 ) 96
Janina W (11 5 5 11 ) 32
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Losers Stage
Finished Grosuplje W (21 18 18 18 ) 75
ZKK Domzale W (9 16 14 25 ) 64
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Winners Stage
Finished Ilirija W (30 13 19 15 ) 77
Konjice W (16 13 13 6 ) 48
30.03.2017
Finished Janina W (18 13 18 12 ) 61
Ilirija W (19 22 18 13 ) 72
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Losers Stage
29.03.2017
Finished ZKK Domzale W (9 15 23 17 ) 64
Jezica W (17 18 16 17 ) 68
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Winners Stage
Finished Athlete Celje W (33 24 22 17 ) 96
Konjice W (8 8 5 19 ) 40
Finished Maribor W (9 9 10 11 ) 39
Triglav W (17 19 25 23 ) 84
22.03.2017
Finished Janina W (22 10 10 9 ) 51
Konjice W (18 15 17 18 ) 68
Finished Triglav W (6 8 15 19 ) 48
Athlete Celje W (20 12 15 6 ) 53
21.03.2017
Finished Maribor W (13 13 17 14 ) 57
Ilirija W (15 14 21 22 ) 72
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women - Losers Stage
12.03.2017
Finished Jezica W (8 16 6 17 ) 47
Grosuplje W (10 7 17 8 ) 42
04.03.2017
Finished ZKK Domzale W (12 14 7 18 ) 51
Grosuplje W (18 16 17 21 ) 72
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
21.02.2017
Finished Grosuplje W (25 17 14 20 ) 76
ZKK Domzale W (24 8 8 9 ) 49
Finished Maribor W (15 17 20 4 ) 56
Janina W (22 20 20 13 ) 75
Finished Jezica W (12 19 17 5 ) 53
Ilirija W (22 17 17 20 ) 76
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
19.02.2017
After Over Time Union Olimpija (17 17 23 16 13) 86
KK Krka Novo mesto (12 18 23 20 8) 81
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
Finished Konjice W (17 12 13 13 ) 55
Janina W (17 6 21 9 ) 53
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
18.02.2017
Finished Polzela (19 23 14 9 ) 65
KK Krka Novo mesto (18 18 14 27 ) 77
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
Finished ZKK Domzale W (12 7 18 22 ) 59
Janina W (14 19 20 19 ) 72
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (11 19 9 10 ) 49
Union Olimpija (23 7 23 14 ) 67
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
Finished Ilirija W (17 22 16 18 ) 73
Grosuplje W (26 12 17 9 ) 64
Finished Triglav W (18 14 18 23 ) 73
Konjice W (8 9 13 11 ) 41
17.02.2017
Finished Maribor W (19 17 8 11 ) 55
Athlete Celje W (26 25 32 22 ) 105
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
16.02.2017
Finished KK Krka Novo mesto (21 15 17 15 ) 68
KK Primorska (14 15 14 20 ) 63
15.02.2017
Finished KK Primorska (18 8 18 14 ) 58
KK Krka Novo mesto (9 19 12 19 ) 59
Finished Polzela (15 19 27 13 ) 74
KK Slovenske Konjice (19 9 7 13 ) 48
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (24 13 22 16 ) 75
Rogaska (19 22 14 15 ) 70
Finished Helios Domzale (8 23 10 22 ) 63
Union Olimpija (19 21 12 16 ) 68
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
Finished Konjice W (14 21 14 11 ) 60
Jezica W (5 12 17 11 ) 45
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
14.02.2017
Finished Rogaska (20 14 9 20 ) 63
Zlatorog Lasko (18 12 20 12 ) 62
Finished Union Olimpija (26 24 21 16 ) 87
Helios Domzale (19 19 16 16 ) 70
Finished KK Slovenske Konjice (22 17 19 30 ) 88
Polzela (26 18 18 22 ) 84
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
11.02.2017
Finished Triglav W (16 34 20 19 ) 89
Jezica W (12 9 6 7 ) 34
Finished Janina W (12 14 17 6 ) 49
Ilirija W (19 18 13 12 ) 62
Finished Grosuplje W (12 14 13 18 ) 57
Konjice W (9 16 14 7 ) 46
04.02.2017
Finished Ilirija W (19 15 16 23 ) 73
Athlete Celje W (24 25 25 14 ) 88
Finished Jezica W (23 14 11 10 ) 58
Grosuplje W (15 15 12 14 ) 56
Finished Maribor W (18 19 14 10 ) 61
Triglav W (21 27 13 22 ) 83
28.01.2017
Finished Triglav W (22 21 19 13 ) 75
Grosuplje W (6 0 9 8 ) 23
Finished Janina W (17 24 12 14 ) 67
Jezica W (9 23 12 18 ) 62
Finished Konjice W (5 19 12 15 ) 51
Athlete Celje W (32 21 10 17 ) 80
Finished Maribor W (11 22 22 20 ) 75
ZKK Domzale W (10 24 10 7 ) 51
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
27.01.2017
Finished Zlatorog Lasko (23 19 31 27 ) 100
Portoroz (17 17 21 11 ) 66
25.01.2017
Finished Polzela (23 23 19 6 ) 71
KK Triglav Kranj (23 10 13 21 ) 67
24.01.2017
Finished LTH Castings (17 22 19 16 ) 74
KK Primorska (24 17 23 18 ) 82
Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
21.01.2017
Finished Ilirija W (16 24 15 17 ) 72
Maribor W (16 16 7 19 ) 58
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
17.01.2017
Finished Portoroz (18 16 4 11 ) 49
Zlatorog Lasko (24 21 16 16 ) 77
Finished KK Slovenske Konjice (21 24 14 22 ) 81
Celje (10 21 12 20 ) 63
Finished Rogaska (21 21 27 18 ) 87
Sencur (13 26 20 13 ) 72
11.01.2017
Finished KK Triglav Kranj (19 18 30 12 ) 79
Polzela (30 17 20 21 ) 88
10.01.2017
Finished Sencur (23 17 14 21 ) 75
Rogaska (15 21 23 17 ) 76
Finished Celje (24 19 15 22 ) 80
KK Slovenske Konjice (11 19 14 23 ) 67
Slovenia: Supercup
28.09.2016
Finished Helios Domzale (20 27 16 15 ) 78
KK Krka Novo mesto (16 25 19 21 ) 81
Bookmark and Share