GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
Euro
Europe
15.01.2017
Finished Faroe Islands [24-26] HT 11-13 Greece
15.01.2017
Finished Italy [26-24] HT 12-9 Luxembourg
15.01.2017
Finished Turkey [18-20] HT 10-8 Estonia
14.01.2017
Finished Greece [24-17] HT 13-6 Cyprus
13.01.2017
Finished Cyprus [20-19] HT 8-9 Faroe Islands
11.01.2017
Finished Luxembourg [24-23] HT 13-10 Italy
11.01.2017
Finished Estonia [18-28] HT 9-11 Turkey
08.01.2017
Finished Estonia [27-23] HT 14-10 Kosovo
07.01.2017
Finished Luxembourg [35-29] HT 18-13 Georgia
04.01.2017
Finished Kosovo [17-31] HT 7-13 Estonia
04.01.2017
Finished Georgia [24-31] HT 12-11 Luxembourg
Europe
06.11.2016
Finished Bosnia & Herzegovina [22-23] HT 11-9 Austria
06.11.2016
Finished Montenegro [24-24] HT 12-11 Russia
Europe
06.11.2016
Finished Kosovo [24-24] HT 11-12 Turkey
Europe
06.11.2016
Finished Romania [28-23] HT 11-9 Poland
06.11.2016
Finished Lithuania [32-29] HT 15-16 Norway
06.11.2016
Finished Serbia [27-36] HT 13-20 Belarus
06.11.2016
Finished Latvia [23-36] HT 11-18 Denmark
06.11.2016
Finished Portugal [26-26] HT 9-11 Slovenia
06.11.2016
Finished Belgium [37-38] HT 19-17 France
Europe
06.11.2016
Finished Georgia [25-28] HT 13-13 Italy
Europe
06.11.2016
Finished Netherlands [27-28] HT 17-13 Hungary
05.11.2016
Finished Slovakia [17-21] HT 8-15 Sweden
05.11.2016
Finished Switzerland [22-23] HT 11-12 Germany
05.11.2016
Finished Ukraine [27-25] HT 13-13 Iceland
05.11.2016
Finished Czech Republic [35-28] HT 18-12 FYR Macedonia
05.11.2016
Finished Finland [21-36] HT 12-17 Spain
03.11.2016
Finished Denmark [29-20] HT 15-12 Netherlands
03.11.2016
Finished Poland [32-37] HT 14-20 Serbia
03.11.2016
Finished Sweden [36-21] HT 14-9 Montenegro
03.11.2016
Finished France [37-20] HT 21-7 Lithuania
02.11.2016
Finished Iceland [25-24] HT 12-10 Czech Republic
02.11.2016
Finished Spain [30-21] HT 12-6 Bosnia & Herzegovina
Europe
02.11.2016
Finished Italy [26-19] HT 11-10 Georgia
02.11.2016
Finished Turkey [26-22] HT 13-8 Kosovo
Europe
10.04.2016
Finished Romania [32-21] HT 17-10 Israel
09.04.2016
Finished Belgium [29-22] HT 15-10 Turkey
09.04.2016
Finished Finland [27-29] HT 12-11 Luxembourg
07.04.2016
Finished Luxembourg [23-28] HT 14-17 Finland
06.04.2016
Finished Israel [27-30] HT 15-13 Romania
06.04.2016
Finished Turkey [28-37] HT 13-16 Belgium
Europe
31.01.2016
Finished Germany [24-17] HT 10-6 Spain
31.01.2016
Finished Norway [24-31] HT 11-15 Croatia
29.01.2016
Finished Spain [33-29] HT 18-14 Croatia
29.01.2016
Finished France [29-26] HT 15-13 Denmark
29.01.2016
After Extra Time Norway [33-34] HT 13-14 Germany
29.01.2016
Finished Poland [26-24] HT 12-12 Sweden
Europe: European Championship
27.01.2016
Finished Poland [23-37] HT 10-15 Croatia
27.01.2016
Finished Spain [25-23] HT 11-12 Russia
27.01.2016
Finished France [24-29] HT 11-12 Norway
27.01.2016
Finished Germany [25-23] HT 12-13 Denmark
27.01.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia [29-30] HT 13-14 Belarus
27.01.2016
Finished Sweden [22-14] HT 10-7 Hungary
26.01.2016
Finished Sweden [28-28] HT 13-15 Denmark
26.01.2016
Finished Spain [31-29] HT 15-15 Hungary
25.01.2016
Finished Poland [32-27] HT 19-13 Belarus
25.01.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia [31-31] HT 17-13 Norway
24.01.2016
Finished Spain [23-27] HT 14-11 Denmark
24.01.2016
Finished Germany [30-29] HT 17-16 Russia
23.01.2016
Finished Poland [28-30] HT 15-16 Norway
23.01.2016
Finished France [32-24] HT 16-10 Croatia
22.01.2016
Finished Sweden [28-28] HT 15-15 Russia
22.01.2016
Finished Germany [29-19] HT 17-9 Hungary
21.01.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia [24-34] HT 13-17 Croatia
21.01.2016
Finished France [34-23] HT 20-5 Belarus
Europe
18.12.2016
Finished Netherlands W [29-30] HT 15-15 Norway W
18.12.2016
Finished Denmark W [22-25] HT 9-14 France W
16.12.2016
Finished France W [16-20] HT 9-11 Norway W
16.12.2016
Finished Netherlands W [26-22] HT 13-13 Denmark W
16.12.2016
Finished Germany W [22-23] HT 11-11 Romania W
Europe: European Championship Women
14.12.2016
Finished Czech Republic W [24-35] HT 17-18 Norway W
14.12.2016
Finished Serbia W [21-28] HT 12-15 France W
14.12.2016
Finished Denmark W [21-17] HT 12-10 Romania W
14.12.2016
Finished Sweden W [22-28] HT 9-12 Germany W
14.12.2016
Finished Hungary W [26-26] HT 14-13 Russia W
14.12.2016
Finished Spain W [24-29] HT 13-15 Netherlands W
13.12.2016
Finished Denmark W [26-26] HT 13-11 Russia W
13.12.2016
Finished Hungary W [23-24] HT 9-11 Norway W
13.12.2016
Finished Czech Republic W [28-30] HT 14-17 Romania W
12.12.2016
Finished Sweden W [19-21] HT 10-12 France W
12.12.2016
Finished Serbia W [27-35] HT 12-17 Netherlands W
12.12.2016
Finished Spain W [20-20] HT 12-9 Germany W
11.12.2016
Finished Denmark W [20-22] HT 9-14 Norway W
11.12.2016
Finished Hungary W [21-29] HT 9-15 Romania W
11.12.2016
Finished Czech Republic W [24-26] HT 12-14 Russia W
10.12.2016
Finished Spain W [22-23] HT 14-10 France W
10.12.2016
Finished Sweden W [30-33] HT 13-14 Netherlands W
10.12.2016
Finished Serbia W [19-26] HT 10-14 Germany W
Europe
09.12.2016
Finished Denmark W [33-29] HT 13-17 Czech Republic W
09.12.2016
Finished Norway W [23-21] HT 11-11 Russia W
09.12.2016
Finished Montenegro W [14-21] HT 6-11 Hungary W
09.12.2016
Finished Romania W [31-26] HT 15-13 Croatia W
08.12.2016
Finished Netherlands W [18-17] HT 7-12 France W
08.12.2016
Finished Sweden W [30-30] HT 15-18 Serbia W
08.12.2016
Finished Germany W [23-22] HT 12-10 Poland W
08.12.2016
Finished Spain W [30-18] HT 14-5 Slovenia W
07.12.2016
Finished Croatia W [16-34] HT 9-15 Norway W
07.12.2016
Finished Denmark W [23-19] HT 12-10 Hungary W
07.12.2016
Finished Czech Republic W [27-28] HT 12-13 Montenegro W
07.12.2016
Finished Romania W [22-17] HT 11-9 Russia W
06.12.2016
Finished Germany W [20-22] HT 11-11 France W
06.12.2016
Finished Slovenia W [25-23] HT 13-13 Sweden W
06.12.2016
Finished Poland W [21-30] HT 11-14 Netherlands W
06.12.2016
Finished Spain W [23-25] HT 8-11 Serbia W
05.12.2016
Finished Montenegro W [21-22] HT 11-14 Denmark W
05.12.2016
Finished Norway W [23-21] HT 13-11 Romania W
05.12.2016
Finished Hungary W [22-27] HT 10-13 Czech Republic W
05.12.2016
Finished Russia W [32-26] HT 16-13 Croatia W
Europe
05.06.2016
Finished Montenegro W [24-22] HT 13-11 Slovenia W
05.06.2016
Finished Croatia W [35-19] HT 17-7 FYR Macedonia W
05.06.2016
Finished Hungary W [44-13] HT 21-5 Finland W
05.06.2016
Finished Denmark W [33-17] HT 11-7 Portugal W
05.06.2016
Finished Germany W [33-21] HT 15-9 Iceland W
05.06.2016
Finished Russia W [37-25] HT 21-14 Turkey W
04.06.2016
Finished France W [28-21] HT 15-8 Switzerland W
04.06.2016
Finished Poland W [28-25] HT 15-13 Slovakia W
04.06.2016
Finished Norway W [36-19] HT 15-10 Lithuania W
04.06.2016
Finished Czech Republic W [31-30] HT 15-12 Ukraine W
04.06.2016
Finished Romania W [20-23] HT 9-9 Belarus W
04.06.2016
Finished Serbia W [36-18] HT 21-10 Italy W
04.06.2016
Finished Spain W [42-11] HT 21-7 Bulgaria W
04.06.2016
Finished Netherlands W [35-22] HT 18-11 Austria W
02.06.2016
Finished Portugal W [22-25] HT 6-13 Russia W
02.06.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia W [21-27] HT 12-13 Montenegro W
01.06.2016
Finished Iceland W [16-30] HT 7-15 France W
01.06.2016
Finished Austria W [26-33] HT 12-16 Spain W
01.06.2016
Finished Italy W [19-29] HT 11-15 Czech Republic W
01.06.2016
Finished Turkey W [23-26] HT 11-12 Denmark W
Europe: Champions League
04.12.2016
Finished Vive Kielce [27-24] HT 15-12 Vardar
04.12.2016
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [24-29] HT 9-15 Telekom Veszprem
04.12.2016
Finished Motor Zaporozhye [34-28] HT 20-13 Besiktas
04.12.2016
Finished Elverum [24-24] HT 10-9 Presov
03.12.2016
Finished Barcelona [35-32] HT 14-14 Paris SG
03.12.2016
Finished Szeged [27-22] HT 15-10 Celje
03.12.2016
Finished Nantes [31-26] HT 15-16 Holstebro
03.12.2016
Finished Kiel [24-24] HT 15-9 Wisla Plock
03.12.2016
Finished La Rioja [31-25] HT 16-14 Met. Skopje
03.12.2016
Finished Chekhovskiye Medvedi [27-33] HT 13-14 Montpellier
01.12.2016
Finished PPD Zagreb [25-21] HT 10-15 Rhein-Neckar
01.12.2016
Finished Dinamo Bucuresti [35-29] HT 20-15 ABC Braga
30.11.2016
Finished Kristianstad [29-29] HT 15-17 Meshkov Brest
27.11.2016
Finished Celje [36-36] HT 18-17 Meshkov Brest
27.11.2016
Finished Vive Kielce [29-25] HT 11-12 PPD Zagreb
27.11.2016
Finished Barcelona [34-19] HT 18-10 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
27.11.2016
Finished Met. Skopje [26-20] HT 11-10 Presov
27.11.2016
Finished Paris SG [28-24] HT 14-12 Telekom Veszprem
27.11.2016
Finished Besiktas [28-33] HT 14-16 Nantes
27.11.2016
Finished Holstebro [34-29] HT 18-13 ABC Braga
Europe
04.09.2016
Finished ABC Braga [33-32] HT 16-16 Bregenz
04.09.2016
Finished Gorenje Velenje [21-23] HT 10-12 Presov
04.09.2016
Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv [33-30] HT 16-15 Bocholt
04.09.2016
Finished Cocks [30-21] HT 18-14 Differdange
03.09.2016
Finished ABC Braga [34-27] HT 15-16 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.09.2016
Finished Bregenz [39-31] HT 20-17 Bocholt
03.09.2016
Finished Presov [38-32] HT 19-17 Differdange
03.09.2016
Finished Gorenje Velenje [28-25] HT 16-14 Cocks
Europe
29.05.2016
After Penalties Vive Kielce [39-38] HT 13-17 Telekom Veszprem
29.05.2016
Finished Paris SG [29-27] HT 15-11 Kiel
28.05.2016
After Extra Time Kiel [28-31] HT 15-12 Telekom Veszprem
28.05.2016
Finished Vive Kielce [28-26] HT 16-16 Paris SG
Europe
01.05.2016
Finished Paris SG [32-32] HT 16-13 PPD Zagreb
30.04.2016
Finished Barcelona [33-30] HT 13-14 Kiel
30.04.2016
Finished Telekom Veszprem [30-30] HT 12-14 Vardar
27.04.2016
Finished Vive Kielce [29-28] HT 14-13 Flensburg-H.
24.04.2016
Finished Kiel [29-24] HT 16-12 Barcelona
23.04.2016
Finished PPD Zagreb [20-28] HT 13-16 Paris SG
23.04.2016
Finished Flensburg-H. [28-28] HT 13-14 Vive Kielce
23.04.2016
Finished Vardar [26-29] HT 9-12 Telekom Veszprem
27.03.2016
Finished Rhein-Neckar [29-31] HT 15-13 PPD Zagreb
27.03.2016
Finished Flensburg-H. [31-30] HT 20-14 Montpellier
26.03.2016
Finished Vardar [25-24] HT 13-15 Wisla Plock
26.03.2016
Finished Telekom Veszprem [41-28] HT 23-14 Motor Zaporozhye
26.03.2016
Finished Vive Kielce [33-30] HT 14-14 Meshkov Brest
23.03.2016
Finished Kiel [36-29] HT 18-14 Szeged
20.03.2016
Finished Szeged [33-29] HT 16-14 Kiel
19.03.2016
Finished PPD Zagreb [23-24] HT 12-10 Rhein-Neckar
19.03.2016
Finished Montpellier [27-28] HT 13-15 Flensburg-H.
19.03.2016
Finished Meshkov Brest [28-32] HT 14-12 Vive Kielce
19.03.2016
Finished Motor Zaporozhye [24-29] HT 12-12 Telekom Veszprem
16.03.2016
Finished Wisla Plock [30-30] HT 16-14 Vardar
Europe
20.11.2016
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [26-20] HT 12-9 Midtjylland W
20.11.2016
Finished Esbjerg W [29-18] HT 15-9 Savehof W
20.11.2016
Finished Astrahanochka W [28-33] HT 14-14 Ferencvaros W
19.11.2016
Finished Larvik W [31-36] HT 14-17 Krim W
19.11.2016
Finished Gyor W [32-25] HT 15-12 Rostov W
19.11.2016
Finished Leipzig W [22-45] HT 9-22 Vardar SCBT W
19.11.2016
Finished Thuringer W [28-25] HT 15-11 Metz W
18.11.2016
Finished Buducnost W [22-21] HT 14-9 Glassverket W
13.11.2016
Finished Glassverket W [27-33] HT 12-15 Thuringer W
13.11.2016
Finished Ferencvaros W [24-37] HT 12-21 Vardar SCBT W
13.11.2016
Finished Savehof W [32-38] HT 14-21 Larvik W
13.11.2016
Finished Leipzig W [30-27] HT 14-14 Astrahanochka W
12.11.2016
Finished Krim W [27-22] HT 13-13 Esbjerg W
12.11.2016
Finished Midtjylland W [27-23] HT 15-10 Gyor W
11.11.2016
Finished Metz W [28-25] HT 14-16 Buducnost W
11.11.2016
Finished Rostov W [20-22] HT 11-10 CSM Bucuresti W
06.11.2016
Finished Leipzig W [17-30] HT 8-14 Ferencvaros W
06.11.2016
Finished Buducnost W [28-19] HT 17-8 Thuringer W
06.11.2016
Finished Midtjylland W [25-23] HT 13-10 Rostov W
05.11.2016
Finished Larvik W [30-29] HT 15-17 Esbjerg W
Europe
11.09.2016
Finished Glassverket W [28-19] HT 12-12 Podravka Koprivnica W
11.09.2016
Finished Krim W [37-16] HT 20-7 Conversano W
11.09.2016
Finished Ankara Yenimahalle W [31-22] HT 17-12 Dalfsen W
11.09.2016
Finished Michalovce W [21-33] HT 12-16 Lublin W
10.09.2016
Finished Podravka Koprivnica W [29-16] HT 13-7 Dalfsen W
10.09.2016
Finished Leipzig W [32-30] HT 15-16 Hypo NO W
10.09.2016
Finished Lublin W [27-28] HT 12-14 Conversano W
10.09.2016
Finished Glassverket W [34-23] HT 15-9 Ankara Yenimahalle W
10.09.2016
Finished Gomel W [20-28] HT 12-14 Bera Bera W
10.09.2016
Finished Krim W [28-22] HT 14-10 Michalovce W
09.09.2016
Finished Hypo NO W [25-21] HT 14-12 Bera Bera W
09.09.2016
Finished Leipzig W [29-18] HT 13-6 Gomel W
Europe
08.05.2016
After Penalties CSM Bucuresti W [29-26] HT 13-12 Gyor W
08.05.2016
Finished Vardar SCBT W [30-28] HT 14-16 Buducnost W
07.05.2016
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [27-21] HT 14-9 Vardar SCBT W
07.05.2016
Finished Buducnost W [20-21] HT 8-11 Gyor W
10.04.2016
Finished Buducnost W [32-25] HT 13-14 Baia Mare W
10.04.2016
Finished Larvik W [28-26] HT 11-13 Vardar SCBT W
09.04.2016
Finished Gyor W [40-23] HT 22-10 Ferencvaros W
09.04.2016
Finished Rostov W [28-29] HT 11-16 CSM Bucuresti W
02.04.2016
Finished Vardar SCBT W [34-20] HT 16-9 Larvik W
02.04.2016
Finished Ferencvaros W [18-31] HT 12-17 Gyor W
02.04.2016
Finished Baia Mare W [24-29] HT 10-17 Buducnost W
31.03.2016
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [26-25] HT 11-12 Rostov W
Europe: Champions League Women
28.02.2016
Finished Buducnost W [27-21] HT 14-7 Midtjylland W
28.02.2016
Finished Fleury Loiret W [28-31] HT 16-15 Larvik W
28.02.2016
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [22-24] HT 8-14 Gyor W
28.02.2016
Finished Thuringer W [28-32] HT 14-15 Rostov W
27.02.2016
Finished Ferencvaros W [21-18] HT 14-7 Baia Mare W
26.02.2016
Finished Savehof W [26-29] HT 14-14 Vardar SCBT W
21.02.2016
Finished Vardar SCBT W [26-24] HT 11-11 Buducnost W
21.02.2016
Finished Midtjylland W [23-28] HT 12-12 CSM Bucuresti W
20.02.2016
Finished Larvik W [37-31] HT 20-15 Ferencvaros W
20.02.2016
Finished Rostov W [38-21] HT 21-12 Fleury Loiret W
19.02.2016
Finished Gyor W [32-26] HT 19-14 Savehof W
19.02.2016
Finished Baia Mare W [38-27] HT 19-12 Thuringer W
16.02.2016
Finished CSM Bucuresti W [25-30] HT 11-17 Vardar SCBT W
14.02.2016
Finished Buducnost W [25-22] HT 12-12 Gyor W
14.02.2016
Finished Fleury Loiret W [17-18] HT 8-8 Baia Mare W
14.02.2016
Finished Thuringer W [20-28] HT 11-13 Larvik W
13.02.2016
Finished Ferencvaros W [29-29] HT 15-13 Rostov W
12.02.2016
Finished Savehof W [32-24] HT 17-11 Midtjylland W
07.02.2016
Finished Midtjylland W [18-28] HT 9-13 Buducnost W
06.02.2016
Finished Larvik W [26-31] HT 14-15 Fleury Loiret W
Europe
27.11.2016
Finished Benfica [24-18] HT 11-8 Azoty-Pulawy
27.11.2016
Finished Zabrze [30-29] HT 14-13 Cocks
27.11.2016
Finished Midtjylland [35-26] HT 17-12 Dinamo Astrakhan
26.11.2016
Finished St. Raphael [33-25] HT 17-10 SKA Minsk
26.11.2016
Finished Fuchse Berlin [29-32] HT 14-19 Gorenje Velenje
26.11.2016
Finished Goppingen [37-32] HT 19-17 Pfadi Winterthur
26.11.2016
Finished MT Melsungen [32-20] HT 16-11 Zamet
26.11.2016
Finished Nexe [27-30] HT 12-14 SC Magdeburg
26.11.2016
Finished Ribnica [30-19] HT 17-9 Timisoara
26.11.2016
Finished Porto [31-29] HT 17-11 Bregenz
26.11.2016
Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv [28-23] HT 12-10 St. Petersburg
26.11.2016
Finished Csurgoi [30-26] HT 14-12 Anaitasuna
26.11.2016
Finished GOG [33-27] HT 10-13 Alingsas
26.11.2016
Finished Kolding [25-27] HT 13-13 Ademar
26.11.2016
Finished ZTR Zaporozhye [28-30] HT 15-12 Granollers
25.11.2016
Finished Maccabi Le Zion [26-28] HT 12-14 Tatabanya
23.11.2016
Finished Gorenje Velenje [24-29] HT 10-13 Fuchse Berlin
20.11.2016
Finished Tatabanya [35-23] HT 16-11 Maccabi Le Zion
20.11.2016
Finished Granollers [27-29] HT 17-14 ZTR Zaporozhye
20.11.2016
Finished Pfadi Winterthur [30-33] HT 15-16 Goppingen
Europe
15.05.2016
Finished Goppingen [32-26] HT 13-10 Nantes
15.05.2016
Finished Chambery Savoie [21-25] HT 10-11 Granollers
14.05.2016
Finished Chambery Savoie [25-28] HT 14-9 Goppingen
14.05.2016
Finished Granollers [26-27] HT 12-12 Nantes
30.04.2016
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [32-26] HT 18-15 Granollers
30.04.2016
Finished Chambery Savoie [29-22] HT 13-13 St. Raphael
27.04.2016
Finished SC Magdeburg [29-27] HT 17-13 Goppingen
24.04.2016
Finished St. Raphael [30-25] HT 11-12 Chambery Savoie
24.04.2016
Finished Granollers [30-24] HT 12-11 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
23.04.2016
Finished Goppingen [31-25] HT 13-11 SC Magdeburg
Europe: Ehf Cup
27.03.2016
Finished Granollers [24-24] HT 13-10 Aalborg
27.03.2016
Finished SKA Minsk [31-33] HT 17-17 St. Raphael
27.03.2016
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [27-27] HT 15-15 Pfadi Winterthur
27.03.2016
Finished Chambery Savoie [23-23] HT 12-11 CSM Bucuresti
27.03.2016
Finished SC Magdeburg [39-22] HT 17-9 Dinamo Bucuresti
27.03.2016
Finished Holstebro [27-28] HT 10-13 Nantes
26.03.2016
Finished Anaitasuna [22-23] HT 12-8 Ystads IF
26.03.2016
Finished Limburg Lions [31-40] HT 15-19 Goppingen
20.03.2016
Finished Nantes [30-24] HT 14-14 Limburg Lions
20.03.2016
Finished Pfadi Winterthur [32-24] HT 16-11 SKA Minsk
20.03.2016
Finished Dinamo Bucuresti [26-27] HT 14-15 Granollers
19.03.2016
Finished St. Raphael [23-25] HT 15-12 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
19.03.2016
Finished Goppingen [36-23] HT 16-12 Holstebro
19.03.2016
Finished Aalborg [26-25] HT 15-11 SC Magdeburg
19.03.2016
Finished CSM Bucuresti [27-24] HT 16-11 Anaitasuna
19.03.2016
Finished Ystads IF [26-27] HT 14-13 Chambery Savoie
06.03.2016
Finished Nantes [27-24] HT 13-10 Goppingen
06.03.2016
Finished SKA Minsk [28-25] HT 13-13 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
06.03.2016
Finished Pfadi Winterthur [21-24] HT 8-11 St. Raphael
06.03.2016
Finished Granollers [34-29] HT 15-13 SC Magdeburg
Europe: Ehf Cup Women
15.01.2017
Finished Byasen W (Nor) [29-24] HT 18-13 Rostov W (Rus)
15.01.2017
Finished Erdi W (Hun) [35-27] HT 17-16 Bietigheim W (Ger)
14.01.2017
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [29-34] HT 18-17 NFH Nyk W (Den)
14.01.2017
Finished Brest Bretagne W (Fra) [27-21] HT 14-11 Krasnodar W (Rus)
14.01.2017
Finished Leipzig W (Ger) [21-34] HT 8-14 Alba Fehervar W (Hun)
14.01.2017
Finished Savehof W (Swe) [23-36] HT 9-19 Nantes W (Fra)
14.01.2017
Finished Randers W (Den) [28-24] HT 13-14 Oldenburg W (Ger)
14.01.2017
Finished Togliatti W (Rus) [32-21] HT 13-9 Glassverket W (Nor)
08.01.2017
Finished Savehof W (Swe) [21-27] HT 11-15 Randers W (Den)
07.01.2017
Finished Bietigheim W (Ger) [39-33] HT 19-18 Byasen W (Nor)
07.01.2017
Finished Leipzig W (Ger) [15-34] HT 6-13 Brest Bretagne W (Fra)
07.01.2017
Finished Oldenburg W (Ger) [30-37] HT 11-19 Nantes W (Fra)
07.01.2017
Finished Glassverket W (Nor) [16-22] HT 8-9 Metzingen W (Ger)
07.01.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W (Den) [35-23] HT 18-14 Togliatti W (Rus)
07.01.2017
Finished Rostov W (Rus) [27-24] HT 16-11 Erdi W (Hun)
07.01.2017
Finished Krasnodar W (Rus) [31-26] HT 18-8 Alba Fehervar W (Hun)
Europe
20.11.2016
Finished Nantes W (Fra) [31-28] HT 16-15 Dalfsen W (Ned)
20.11.2016
Finished Byasen W (Nor) [34-23] HT 17-10 Dunarea Braila W (Rou)
20.11.2016
Finished Oldenburg W (Ger) [31-21] HT 15-12 Holstebro W (Den)
20.11.2016
Finished Alba Fehervar W (Hun) [27-19] HT 16-11 Michalovce W (Svk)
20.11.2016
Finished Krasnodar W (Rus) [32-26] HT 14-14 Hypo NO W (Aut)
19.11.2016
Finished Brest Bretagne W (Fra) [23-19] HT 8-10 Bera Bera W (Esp)
19.11.2016
Finished Bietigheim W (Ger) [24-20] HT 13-7 Podravka Koprivnica W (Cro)
19.11.2016
Finished Dunaujvarosi W (Hun) [25-31] HT 10-14 Erdi W (Hun)
19.11.2016
Finished Lublin W (Pol) [23-23] HT 11-13 Randers W (Den)
19.11.2016
Finished NFH Nyk W (Den) [36-22] HT 17-10 Conversano W (Ita)
19.11.2016
Finished Viborg W (Den) [22-28] HT 10-13 Togliatti W (Rus)
18.11.2016
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [36-23] HT 16-9 Ankara Yenimahalle W (Tur)
13.11.2016
Finished Dunarea Braila W (Rou) [25-24] HT 13-14 Byasen W (Nor)
13.11.2016
Finished Holstebro W (Den) [25-27] HT 11-11 Oldenburg W (Ger)
13.11.2016
Finished Podravka Koprivnica W (Cro) [16-23] HT 8-12 Bietigheim W (Ger)
13.11.2016
Finished Michalovce W (Svk) [23-28] HT 12-17 Alba Fehervar W (Hun)
13.11.2016
Finished Togliatti W (Rus) [29-26] HT 18-10 Viborg W (Den)
12.11.2016
Finished Bera Bera W (Esp) [20-25] HT 9-12 Brest Bretagne W (Fra)
12.11.2016
Finished Dalfsen W (Ned) [21-31] HT 14-14 Nantes W (Fra)
12.11.2016
Finished Conversano W (Ita) [24-36] HT 10-20 NFH Nyk W (Den)
Europe: Ehf Cup Women
06.05.2016
Finished Dunaujvarosi W (Hun) [29-21] HT 18-14 Metzingen W (Ger)
30.04.2016
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [28-26] HT 13-10 Dunaujvarosi W (Hun)
10.04.2016
Finished Dunaujvarosi W (Hun) [23-25] HT 16-10 Randers W (Den)
09.04.2016
Finished Metzingen W (Ger) [30-23] HT 14-12 Corona Brasov W (Rou)
Europe: Challenge Cup
27.11.2016
Finished Vise (Bel) [26-24] HT 14-10 Sloga (Srb)
27.11.2016
Finished Esch (Lux) [25-18] HT 13-11 Ramat Hasharon (Isr)
27.11.2016
Finished St. Gallen (Sui) [28-24] HT 14-10 Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu)
27.11.2016
Finished Dobrudja (Bul) [19-43] HT 10-22 Turda (Rou)
26.11.2016
Finished Hurry-Up (Ned) [28-25] HT 16-12 Goztepe (Tur)
26.11.2016
Finished Ramat Hasharon (Isr) [21-29] HT 11-19 Esch (Lux)
26.11.2016
Finished Povazska Bystrica (Svk) [28-29] HT 11-13 Partizan Belgrad (Srb)
26.11.2016
Finished Haslum HK (Nor) [25-25] HT 9-14 Valur (Ice)
26.11.2016
Finished Vogosca (Bih) [25-28] HT 16-14 Pelister (Mac)
26.11.2016
Finished Turda (Rou) [32-23] HT 12-11 Dobrudja (Bul)
26.11.2016
Finished A.S.E. Douka (Gre) [24-16] HT 11-6 Dikeas (Gre)
21.11.2016
Finished ZNTU-ZAS (Ukr) [31-28] HT 12-12 PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol (Mda)
20.11.2016
Finished Romagna (Ita) [24-37] HT 8-16 Sporting (Por)
20.11.2016
Finished Hapoel Ashdod (Isr) [27-33] HT 12-15 Dudelange (Lux)
20.11.2016
Finished PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol (Mda) [23-27] HT 13-15 ZNTU-ZAS (Ukr)
20.11.2016
Finished Lokomotiv Varna (Bul) [40-25] HT 18-12 Cambridge (Eng)
20.11.2016
Finished Riviera-SSSH-2 (Mda) [27-33] HT 15-16 Amasya (Tur)
20.11.2016
Finished Goztepe (Tur) [22-20] HT 12-10 Hurry-Up (Ned)
19.11.2016
Finished Dudelange (Lux) [23-28] HT 9-15 Hapoel Ashdod (Isr)
19.11.2016
Finished Sloga (Srb) [26-21] HT 13-12 Vise (Bel)
Europe: Challenge Cup Women
20.11.2016
Finished Guardes W (Esp) [30-18] HT 13-12 Dnepryanka W (Ukr)
20.11.2016
Finished Jomi Salerno W (Ita) [22-27] HT 13-15 Haukar W (Ice)
20.11.2016
Finished Danilovgrad W (Mne) [24-28] HT 8-11 Ardesen W (Tur)
20.11.2016
Finished HC Vardar SCJS II W (Mac) [29-22] HT 14-11 Svilengrad W (Bul)
20.11.2016
Finished Lok. Zagreb W (Cro) [40-21] HT 19-14 CS Madeira W (Por)
20.11.2016
Finished Rotweiss Thun W (Sui) [17-20] HT 8-11 Uzhgorod W (Ukr)
20.11.2016
Finished Zagnos W (Tur) [21-23] HT 11-11 Ajdovscina W (Slo)
20.11.2016
Finished Gran Canaria W (Esp) [32-21] HT 16-8 HIFK W (Fin)
20.11.2016
Finished Mamuli W (Geo) [7-31] HT 5-17 Ostrava W (Cze)
20.11.2016
Finished Olympia Handball W (Eng) [7-40] HT 5-21 Zug W (Sui)
19.11.2016
Finished Dnepryanka W (Ukr) [22-33] HT 10-13 Guardes W (Esp)
19.11.2016
Finished HIFK W (Fin) [12-39] HT 5-20 Gran Canaria W (Esp)
19.11.2016
Finished Zug W (Sui) [45-17] HT 23-8 Olympia Handball W (Eng)
19.11.2016
Finished Colegio de Gaia W (Por) [29-19] HT 15-5 Alcobendas W (Esp)
19.11.2016
Finished Haukar W (Ice) [23-19] HT 13-11 Jomi Salerno W (Ita)
19.11.2016
Finished Start Elblag W (Pol) [33-20] HT 16-11 Stockerau W (Aut)
19.11.2016
Finished Zuazo Barakaldo W (Esp) [21-20] HT 9-10 H 65 Hoor W (Swe)
19.11.2016
Finished Uzhgorod W (Ukr) [34-25] HT 17-12 Rotweiss Thun W (Sui)
19.11.2016
Finished Ajdovscina W (Slo) [25-22] HT 13-10 Zagnos W (Tur)
19.11.2016
Finished Ostrava W (Cze) [34-12] HT 17-5 Mamuli W (Geo)
Europe
07.05.2016
Finished Togliatti W (Rus) [25-30] HT 11-13 Holstebro W (Den)
01.05.2016
Finished Holstebro W (Den) [31-27] HT 10-16 Togliatti W (Rus)
10.04.2016
Finished Holstebro W (Den) [29-12] HT 14-5 Issy W (Fra)
09.04.2016
Finished Krim W (Slo) [22-27] HT 9-13 Togliatti W (Rus)
03.04.2016
Finished Issy W (Fra) [24-20] HT 11-12 Holstebro W (Den)
02.04.2016
Finished Togliatti W (Rus) [28-24] HT 13-14 Krim W (Slo)
29.02.2016
Finished Viborg W (Den) [27-25] HT 13-10 Holstebro W (Den)
27.02.2016
Finished Issy W (Fra) [18-17] HT 7-6 Erdi W (Hun)
27.02.2016
Finished Krim W (Slo) [30-20] HT 14-8 Kristiansand W (Nor)
27.02.2016
Finished Togliatti W (Rus) [33-21] HT 13-14 Zvenigorod W (Rus)
21.02.2016
Finished Holstebro W (Den) [25-14] HT 8-7 Viborg W (Den)
21.02.2016
Finished Zvenigorod W (Rus) [30-43] HT 12-21 Togliatti W (Rus)
20.02.2016
Finished Kristiansand W (Nor) [29-27] HT 15-15 Krim W (Slo)
20.02.2016
Finished Erdi W (Hun) [29-28] HT 16-13 Issy W (Fra)
Europe
07.08.2016
After Extra Time Spain U20 [30-29] HT 12-9 Germany U20
07.08.2016
Finished Croatia U20 [30-35] HT 12-18 France U20
Europe
07.08.2016
After Extra Time Denmark U20 [35-36] HT 16-16 Norway U20
07.08.2016
Finished Iceland U20 [38-33] HT 21-14 Poland U20
Europe
06.08.2016
Finished Switzerland U20 [29-22] HT 14-10 Hungary U20
06.08.2016
Finished Netherlands U20 [24-29] HT 13-13 Slovenia U20
Europe
06.08.2016
Finished Serbia U20 [21-32] HT 6-16 Sweden U20
06.08.2016
After Extra Time FYR Macedonia U20 [33-32] HT 13-14 Russia U20
Europe
05.08.2016
After Extra Time Germany U20 [35-33] HT 15-15 France U20
Europe
05.08.2016
Finished Hungary U20 [27-24] HT 15-9 Slovenia U20
Europe
05.08.2016
Finished Spain U20 [31-21] HT 17-8 Croatia U20
Europe
05.08.2016
Finished Switzerland U20 [32-26] HT 14-11 Netherlands U20
Europe
05.08.2016
Finished Norway U20 [35-28] HT 16-14 Poland U20
Europe
05.08.2016
Finished Sweden U20 [29-24] HT 14-9 Russia U20
Europe
05.08.2016
Finished Iceland U20 [28-34] HT 18-15 Denmark U20
Europe
05.08.2016
Finished Serbia U20 [30-21] HT 13-9 FYR Macedonia U20
Europe: European Championship U20
03.08.2016
Finished Croatia U20 [32-29] HT 13-13 Denmark U20
Europe
03.08.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia U20 [23-27] HT 14-13 Hungary U20
Europe: European Championship U20
03.08.2016
Finished Norway U20 [23-30] HT 14-18 Germany U20
Europe
03.08.2016
Finished Sweden U20 [23-27] HT 9-16 Netherlands U20
Europe: European Championship U20
03.08.2016
Finished Spain U20 [23-14] HT 10-8 Poland U20
Europe
03.08.2016
Finished Serbia U20 [21-31] HT 7-19 Slovenia U20
Europe: European Championship U20
03.08.2016
Finished France U20 [38-31] HT 20-18 Iceland U20
Europe
03.08.2016
Finished Russia U20 [26-34] HT 9-18 Switzerland U20
Europe: European Championship U20
02.08.2016
Finished Denmark U20 [27-26] HT 12-12 Germany U20
Europe
02.08.2016
Finished Netherlands U20 [31-37] HT 16-18 Hungary U20
Europe: European Championship U20
02.08.2016
Finished Norway U20 [27-35] HT 12-16 Croatia U20
Europe
02.08.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia U20 [22-27] HT 12-17 Sweden U20
Europe: European Championship U20
02.08.2016
Finished France U20 [21-27] HT 11-16 Spain U20
Europe
02.08.2016
Finished Switzerland U20 [31-22] HT 15-11 Slovenia U20
Europe: European Championship U20
02.08.2016
Finished Iceland U20 [36-24] HT 21-14 Poland U20
Europe
02.08.2016
Finished Serbia U20 [40-34] HT 19-18 Russia U20
Europe
31.07.2016
Finished Denmark U20 [22-23] HT 11-11 Norway U20
31.07.2016
Finished Spain U20 [28-28] HT 13-15 Iceland U20
31.07.2016
Finished Netherlands U20 [33-30] HT 17-11 FYR Macedonia U20
31.07.2016
Finished Slovenia U20 [32-25] HT 13-13 Russia U20
31.07.2016
Finished France U20 [33-23] HT 16-7 Switzerland U20
31.07.2016
Finished Hungary U20 [22-30] HT 12-17 Germany U20
31.07.2016
Finished Croatia U20 [30-28] HT 15-13 Sweden U20
31.07.2016
Finished Serbia U20 [27-33] HT 12-16 Poland U20
29.07.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia U20 [18-23] HT 11-10 Denmark U20
29.07.2016
Finished Slovenia U20 [19-23] HT 8-10 Iceland U20
29.07.2016
Finished Netherlands U20 [31-28] HT 13-8 Norway U20
29.07.2016
Finished Russia U20 [23-34] HT 12-17 Spain U20
29.07.2016
Finished Croatia U20 [22-29] HT 9-15 Germany U20
29.07.2016
Finished Serbia U20 [29-29] HT 13-13 Switzerland U20
29.07.2016
Finished Poland U20 [20-34] HT 9-17 France U20
29.07.2016
Finished Sweden U20 [29-31] HT 15-16 Hungary U20
28.07.2016
Finished Denmark U20 [31-24] HT 13-11 Netherlands U20
28.07.2016
Finished Iceland U20 [32-31] HT 15-13 Russia U20
28.07.2016
Finished Norway U20 [27-24] HT 12-7 FYR Macedonia U20
28.07.2016
Finished Spain U20 [21-20] HT 9-10 Slovenia U20
Europe
10.04.2016
Finished Slovenia U20 [23-21] HT 9-9 Portugal U20
10.04.2016
Finished Czech Republic U20 [26-20] HT 14-8 Netherlands U20
10.04.2016
Finished Belarus U20 [27-26] HT 16-9 Bosnia & Herzegovina U20
10.04.2016
Finished Romania U20 [35-19] HT 15-10 Estonia U20
10.04.2016
Finished Austria U20 [34-22] HT 15-11 Turkey U20
10.04.2016
Finished Bulgaria U20 [14-43] HT 8-21 Poland U20
10.04.2016
Finished Lithuania U20 [22-33] HT 10-20 Germany U20
10.04.2016
Finished Serbia U20 [29-13] HT 13-6 Georgia U20
10.04.2016
Finished Norway U20 [29-27] HT 16-11 Sweden U20
10.04.2016
Finished Faroe Islands U20 [12-23] HT 7-12 Switzerland U20
10.04.2016
Finished Croatia U20 [23-17] HT 10-8 Slovakia U20
10.04.2016
Finished Iceland U20 [45-20] HT 23-13 Italy U20
10.04.2016
Finished Israel U20 [26-24] HT 15-12 Greece U20
10.04.2016
Finished Russia U20 [32-22] HT 12-9 Kosovo U20
10.04.2016
Finished Finland U20 [20-36] HT 9-21 Ukraine U20
10.04.2016
Finished FYR Macedonia U20 [36-24] HT 18-11 Montenegro U20
09.04.2016
Finished Sweden U20 [46-26] HT 23-11 Bosnia & Herzegovina U20
09.04.2016
Finished Switzerland U20 [30-19] HT 17-9 Montenegro U20
09.04.2016
Finished Portugal U20 [30-22] HT 17-11 Romania U20
09.04.2016
Finished Finland U20 [23-29] HT 9-13 Slovakia U20
Europe
21.08.2016
Finished France U18 [40-38] HT 18-19 Croatia U18
21.08.2016
After Extra Time Germany U18 [32-31] HT 9-12 Slovenia U18
Europe
21.08.2016
Finished Denmark U18 [28-24] HT 11-9 Spain U18
21.08.2016
Finished Iceland U18 [32-30] HT 16-17 Serbia U18
Europe
20.08.2016
Finished Sweden U18 [31-29] HT 17-15 Portugal U18
20.08.2016
Finished Russia U18 [27-18] HT 14-8 Norway U18
Europe
20.08.2016
Finished Switzerland U18 [27-35] HT 14-19 Poland U18
20.08.2016
Finished Czech Republic U18 [39-30] HT 15-16 Slovakia U18
Europe
19.08.2016
Finished Croatia U18 [40-36] HT 21-17 Slovenia U18
Europe
19.08.2016
Finished Portugal U18 [33-30] HT 14-14 Norway U18
Europe
19.08.2016
After Extra Time France U18 [39-38] HT 13-18 Germany U18
Europe
19.08.2016
Finished Russia U18 [22-30] HT 9-14 Sweden U18
Europe
19.08.2016
Finished Serbia U18 [29-30] HT 16-13 Spain U18
Europe
19.08.2016
Finished Poland U18 [30-27] HT 13-14 Slovakia U18
Europe
19.08.2016
Finished Denmark U18 [33-28] HT 13-16 Iceland U18
Europe
19.08.2016
Finished Switzerland U18 [28-21] HT 12-10 Czech Republic U18
Europe: European Championship U18
17.08.2016
Finished Serbia U18 [29-35] HT 15-17 Croatia U18
17.08.2016
Finished Slovenia U18 [25-24] HT 12-12 Spain U18
17.08.2016
Finished Denmark U18 [32-28] HT 19-16 France U18
17.08.2016
Finished Germany U18 [35-20] HT 15-9 Iceland U18
Europe
17.08.2016
Finished Portugal U18 [27-27] HT 14-14 Czech Republic U18
17.08.2016
Finished Russia U18 [28-24] HT 13-12 Switzerland U18
17.08.2016
Finished Poland U18 [22-32] HT 8-14 Sweden U18
17.08.2016
Finished Slovakia U18 [28-33] HT 12-19 Norway U18
Europe: European Championship U18
16.08.2016
Finished Croatia U18 [32-21] HT 18-7 Germany U18
16.08.2016
Finished France U18 [39-33] HT 22-14 Slovenia U18
16.08.2016
Finished Iceland U18 [31-36] HT 14-19 Serbia U18
16.08.2016
Finished Spain U18 [24-25] HT 13-11 Denmark U18
Europe
16.08.2016
Finished Norway U18 [24-27] HT 14-15 Russia U18
16.08.2016
Finished Sweden U18 [27-32] HT 13-15 Portugal U18
16.08.2016
Finished Czech Republic U18 [25-30] HT 11-12 Poland U18
16.08.2016
Finished Switzerland U18 [29-27] HT 12-12 Slovakia U18
Europe
14.08.2016
Finished Sweden U18 [31-31] HT 11-12 Croatia U18
14.08.2016
Finished Norway U18 [23-23] HT 16-14 Switzerland U18
14.08.2016
Finished Czech Republic U18 [25-32] HT 12-20 Iceland U18
14.08.2016
Finished Spain U18 [27-29] HT 12-13 France U18
14.08.2016
Finished Portugal U18 [43-29] HT 20-18 Poland U18
14.08.2016
Finished Russia U18 [29-22] HT 12-11 Slovakia U18
14.08.2016
Finished Germany U18 [25-18] HT 13-7 Serbia U18
14.08.2016
Finished Denmark U18 [23-31] HT 14-16 Slovenia U18
12.08.2016
Finished Czech Republic U18 [19-25] HT 10-12 Croatia U18
12.08.2016
Finished Norway U18 [24-31] HT 14-15 France U18
12.08.2016
Finished Iceland U18 [32-29] HT 15-16 Sweden U18
12.08.2016
Finished Switzerland U18 [25-29] HT 10-16 Spain U18
12.08.2016
Finished Portugal U18 [32-33] HT 16-16 Serbia U18
12.08.2016
Finished Russia U18 [27-33] HT 12-14 Slovenia U18
12.08.2016
Finished Poland U18 [22-34] HT 14-15 Germany U18
12.08.2016
Finished Slovakia U18 [17-21] HT 8-13 Denmark U18
11.08.2016
Finished Croatia U18 [34-29] HT 18-14 Iceland U18
11.08.2016
Finished France U18 [42-26] HT 21-11 Switzerland U18
11.08.2016
Finished Sweden U18 [28-23] HT 15-9 Czech Republic U18
11.08.2016
Finished Spain U18 [30-24] HT 16-13 Norway U18
Europe: Seha Liga
20.12.2016
Finished Telekom Veszprem (Hun) [28-25] HT 14-10 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
18.12.2016
Finished Nexe (Cro) [26-35] HT 15-15 Celje (Slo)
17.12.2016
Finished Presov (Svk) [27-33] HT 12-13 Met. Skopje (Mac)
17.12.2016
Finished Izvidac (Bih) [25-31] HT 15-15 Telekom Veszprem (Hun)
17.12.2016
Finished Meshkov Brest (Blr) [30-35] HT 12-19 Vardar (Mac)
15.12.2016
Finished Celje (Slo) [34-28] HT 17-15 Met. Skopje (Mac)
15.12.2016
Finished Gorenje Velenje (Slo) [27-31] HT 12-14 Telekom Veszprem (Hun)
14.12.2016
Finished Izvidac (Bih) [27-30] HT 15-18 Nexe (Cro)
13.12.2016
Finished Presov (Svk) [18-26] HT 9-12 Telekom Veszprem (Hun)
13.12.2016
Finished PPD Zagreb (Cro) [28-26] HT 16-11 Vardar (Mac)
11.12.2016
Finished Nexe (Cro) [29-29] HT 13-18 Telekom Veszprem (Hun)
10.12.2016
Finished Vardar (Mac) [33-31] HT 18-14 Celje (Slo)
10.12.2016
Finished PPD Zagreb (Cro) [27-23] HT 13-10 Telekom Veszprem (Hun)
10.12.2016
Finished Meshkov Brest (Blr) [33-25] HT 15-14 Presov (Svk)
07.12.2016
Finished Celje (Slo) [34-33] HT 16-17 Nexe (Cro)
07.12.2016
Finished Meshkov Brest (Blr) [31-26] HT 15-11 Met. Skopje (Mac)
06.12.2016
Finished Gorenje Velenje (Slo) [27-26] HT 14-12 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
06.12.2016
Finished Presov (Svk) [27-25] HT 13-14 Izvidac (Bih)
06.12.2016
Finished Telekom Veszprem (Hun) [28-28] HT 12-12 Vardar (Mac)
30.11.2016
Finished Celje (Slo) [42-33] HT 16-17 Izvidac (Bih)
Europe
03.04.2016
Finished Telekom Veszprem (Hun) [28-26] HT 14-15 Vardar (Mac)
03.04.2016
Finished Meshkov Brest (Blr) [23-24] HT 14-13 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
01.04.2016
Finished Vardar (Mac) [26-24] HT 12-10 PPD Zagreb (Cro)
01.04.2016
After Penalties Telekom Veszprem (Hun) [24-21] HT 6-11 Meshkov Brest (Blr)
Europe: Baltic League
11.12.2016
Finished Viljandi (Est) [30-25] HT 13-14 Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu)
11.12.2016
Finished Dobeles Tenax (Lat) [23-33] HT 8-17 Cocks (Fin)
11.12.2016
Finished Kehra (Est) [33-27] HT 17-13 Celtnieks Riga (Lat)
10.12.2016
Finished Polva Serviti (Est) [26-31] HT 15-14 Cocks (Fin)
10.12.2016
Finished Viljandi (Est) [27-22] HT 18-12 Celtnieks Riga (Lat)
10.12.2016
Finished Kehra (Est) [37-29] HT 20-11 Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu)
10.12.2016
Finished ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr) [34-28] HT 19-15 SKA Minsk (Blr)
10.12.2016
Finished Sviesa (Ltu) [30-25] HT 13-11 Granitas Kaunas (Ltu)
13.11.2016
Finished Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) [28-22] HT 18-10 Dobeles Tenax (Lat)
13.11.2016
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu) [25-25] HT 14-14 ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr)
13.11.2016
Finished Celtnieks Riga (Lat) [26-40] HT 15-25 SKA Minsk (Blr)
13.11.2016
Finished Sviesa (Ltu) [28-39] HT 13-17 Polva Serviti (Est)
12.11.2016
Finished Celtnieks Riga (Lat) [24-31] HT 14-16 ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr)
12.11.2016
Finished Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) [24-29] HT 11-14 Polva Serviti (Est)
12.11.2016
Finished Sviesa (Ltu) [28-29] HT 12-11 Dobeles Tenax (Lat)
12.11.2016
Finished Kehra (Est) [26-23] HT 11-13 Viljandi (Est)
12.11.2016
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu) [26-33] HT 14-17 SKA Minsk (Blr)
02.10.2016
Finished Celtnieks Riga (Lat) [27-25] HT 16-8 Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu)
02.10.2016
Finished Cocks (Fin) [33-19] HT 21-9 Sviesa (Ltu)
02.10.2016
Finished SKA Minsk (Blr) [24-35] HT 15-16 Viljandi (Est)
Europe
17.04.2016
Finished SKA Minsk [32-36] Cocks
17.04.2016
Finished Polva Serviti [30-28] HT 10-13 Granitas Kaunas
16.04.2016
Finished Cocks [33-24] HT 16-11 Granitas Kaunas
16.04.2016
Finished SKA Minsk [36-28] HT 20-9 Polva Serviti
26.03.2016
Finished Polva Serviti [28-25] HT 11-12 Zemaitijos Dragunas
20.03.2016
Finished Viljandi [25-23] HT 13-11 Granitas Kaunas
20.03.2016
Finished Zemaitijos Dragunas [27-27] HT 14-11 Polva Serviti
19.03.2016
Finished Cocks [32-24] HT 19-11 Kehra
13.03.2016
Finished SKA Minsk [31-27] HT 16-11 Dobeles Tenax
12.03.2016
Finished Dobeles Tenax [32-33] HT 12-17 SKA Minsk
12.03.2016
Finished Kehra [30-34] HT 12-20 Cocks
11.03.2016
Finished Granitas Kaunas [30-26] HT 14-15 Viljandi
Europe: Whil Women
15.01.2017
Finished Zlin W [27-17] HT 9-10 Veseli W
14.01.2017
Finished Olomouc W [21-22] HT 14-14 Ostrava W
14.01.2017
Finished Presov W [23-24] HT 13-14 Partizanske W
11.01.2017
Finished SKP Bratislava W [17-31] HT 7-15 Sala W
11.01.2017
Finished Slavia Prague W [29-15] HT 18-6 Trencin W
08.01.2017
Finished Ostrava W [23-28] HT 12-14 Most W
07.01.2017
Finished Trencin W [17-25] HT 9-10 Presov W
07.01.2017
Finished Partizanske W [18-32] HT 12-17 Michalovce W
07.01.2017
Finished Sala W [33-26] HT 15-14 Zlin W
07.01.2017
Finished Veseli W [25-28] HT 12-14 Slavia Prague W
07.01.2017
Finished Pisek W [22-31] HT 6-16 Olomouc W
20.11.2016
Finished Slavia Prague W [23-22] HT 13-10 Sala W
20.11.2016
Finished Zlin W [34-14] HT 17-6 SKP Bratislava W
19.11.2016
Finished Most W [38-15] HT 23-4 Pisek W
19.11.2016
Finished Presov W [33-27] HT 17-12 Veseli W
19.11.2016
Finished Olomouc W [26-25] HT 13-13 Partizanske W
16.11.2016
Finished Michalovce W [36-17] HT 17-7 Trencin W
13.11.2016
Finished Trencin W [18-31] HT 10-14 Olomouc W
12.11.2016
Finished Sala W [26-21] HT 11-9 Presov W
12.11.2016
Finished SKP Bratislava W [24-39] HT 10-21 Slavia Prague W
Europe
22.05.2016
Finished Slavia Prague W [22-26] HT 8-11 Most W
22.05.2016
Finished Sala W [23-32] HT 11-17 Michalovce W
21.05.2016
Finished Slavia Prague W [20-27] HT 8-15 Most W
21.05.2016
Finished Ostrava W [26-20] HT 16-10 Zlin W
21.05.2016
Finished Sala W [22-31] HT 9-15 Michalovce W
21.05.2016
Finished Presov W [22-32] HT 11-12 Partizanske W
Europe
21.05.2016
Finished Olomouc W [30-22] HT 17-12 Veseli W
21.05.2016
Finished Plzen W [17-22] HT 11-12 Pisek W
Europe
15.05.2016
Finished Most W [22-28] HT 8-15 Slavia Prague W
15.05.2016
Finished Partizanske W [32-21] HT 16-11 Presov W
15.05.2016
Finished Michalovce W [23-26] HT 13-16 Sala W
14.05.2016
Finished Partizanske W [29-14] HT 12-9 Presov W
Europe
14.05.2016
Finished Pisek W [24-21] HT 14-11 Plzen W
Europe
14.05.2016
Finished Michalovce W [30-25] HT 14-13 Sala W
Europe
14.05.2016
Finished Veseli W [29-32] HT 16-14 Olomouc W
Europe
14.05.2016
Finished Zlin W [14-24] HT 5-8 Ostrava W
07.05.2016
Finished Most W [27-20] HT 10-10 Ostrava W
07.05.2016
Finished Partizanske W [20-23] HT 8-12 Sala W
Europe
07.05.2016
Finished Olomouc W [28-22] HT 11-11 Pisek W
Europe
07.05.2016
Finished Slavia Prague W [20-18] HT 10-9 Zlin W
Europe
07.05.2016
Finished Veseli W [28-19] HT 14-9 Plzen W
Europe
06.05.2016
Finished Presov W [20-35] HT 8-17 Michalovce W
01.05.2016
Finished Sala W [25-18] HT 12-7 Partizanske W
30.04.2016
Finished Ostrava W [20-21] HT 6-11 Most W
30.04.2016
Finished Sala W [28-19] HT 15-10 Partizanske W
Europe
30.04.2016
Finished Pisek W [23-29] HT 10-15 Olomouc W
Europe
30.04.2016
Finished Michalovce W [34-24] HT 17-13 Presov W
Europe
30.04.2016
After Penalties Plzen W [26-27] HT 16-17 Veseli W
Europe
18.12.2016
Finished Sasja KV [22-24] Vise
18.12.2016
Finished Tongeren [31-30] HT 15-14 Bocholt
18.12.2016
Finished Aalsmeer [21-27] Limburg Lions
18.12.2016
Finished Eurotech/Bevo [21-22] Hasselt
18.12.2016
Finished KRAS/Volendam [31-14] Hurry-Up
18.12.2016
Finished Quintus [25-22] Merksem
17.12.2016
Finished Hasselt [29-27] HT 16-13 KRAS/Volendam
17.12.2016
Finished Merksem [20-30] HT 9-17 Tongeren
17.12.2016
Finished Bocholt [30-22] Eurotech/Bevo
17.12.2016
Finished Limburg Lions [40-23] HT 18-13 Quintus
17.12.2016
Finished Hurry-Up [32-28] HT 13-11 Sasja KV
17.12.2016
Finished Vise [30-30] Aalsmeer
10.12.2016
Finished Bocholt [29-28] HT 14-15 Hasselt
10.12.2016
Finished Quintus [32-22] HT 19-9 Vise
10.12.2016
Finished Sasja KV [23-22] HT 13-8 KRAS/Volendam
10.12.2016
Finished Tongeren [24-23] HT 10-11 Limburg Lions
10.12.2016
Finished Eurotech/Bevo [32-19] HT 15-9 Merksem
10.12.2016
Finished Aalsmeer [27-26] HT 12-14 Hurry-Up
03.12.2016
Finished Hasselt [29-34] Sasja KV
03.12.2016
Finished Merksem [20-36] Bocholt
Europe
07.02.2016
Finished Limburg Lions [34-35] Hasselt
07.02.2016
Finished Bocholt [22-32] Eurotech/Bevo
06.02.2016
Finished Limburg Lions [26-25] HT 18-10 Bocholt
06.02.2016
After Extra Time Hasselt [30-28] HT 12-11 Eurotech/Bevo
Europe
29.08.2016
Finished Hlohovec [22-33] HT 10-22 Presov
29.08.2016
Finished Plzen [35-16] HT 16-11 Dukla Prague
28.08.2016
Finished Presov [35-27] HT 15-13 Dukla Prague
28.08.2016
Finished Hlohovec [32-29] HT 15-14 Plzen
Europe
13.03.2016
Finished Georgia U19 W [14-28] HT 3-11 Faroe Islands U19 W
13.03.2016
Finished Belgium U19 W [21-30] HT 11-15 Latvia U19 W
Europe
13.03.2016
Finished Cyprus U19 W [23-33] HT 10-17 Estonia U19 W
13.03.2016
Finished Armenia U19 W [29-5] HT 11-2 Albania U19 W
Europe
12.03.2016
Finished Faroe Islands U19 W [25-18] HT 11-6 Latvia U19 W
12.03.2016
Finished Georgia U19 W [18-14] HT 8-10 Belgium U19 W
Europe
12.03.2016
Finished Estonia U19 W [61-2] HT 28-1 Albania U19 W
12.03.2016
Finished Cyprus U19 W [28-16] HT 13-6 Armenia U19 W
Europe: Ihf/Ehf Trophy Women
10.03.2016
Finished Faroe Islands U19 W [21-14] HT 9-7 Belgium U19 W
10.03.2016
Finished Georgia U19 W [44-6] HT 21-1 Albania U19 W
10.03.2016
Finished Estonia U19 W [38-8] HT 16-2 Armenia U19 W
10.03.2016
Finished Cyprus U19 W [17-31] HT 9-15 Latvia U19 W
09.03.2016
Finished Estonia U19 W [21-21] HT 14-11 Belgium U19 W
09.03.2016
Finished Georgia U19 W [31-25] HT 16-12 Latvia U19 W
09.03.2016
Finished Armenia U19 W [7-45] HT 1-19 Faroe Islands U19 W
09.03.2016
Finished Albania U19 W [3-41] HT 2-22 Cyprus U19 W
08.03.2016
Finished Belgium U19 W [46-10] HT 19-6 Armenia U19 W
08.03.2016
Finished Cyprus U19 W [10-33] HT 5-17 Georgia U19 W
08.03.2016
Finished Latvia U19 W [48-1] HT 24-0 Albania U19 W
08.03.2016
Finished Faroe Islands U19 W [26-17] HT 12-7 Estonia U19 W
Bookmark and Share