GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
NORWAY
Norway: Grundigligaen
19.02.2017
Finished Lillestrom [21-37] HT 9-20 Arendal
19.02.2017
Finished Elverum [23-21] HT 13-10 Baekkelaget
19.02.2017
Finished Fyllingen [31-16] HT 17-8 Falk
12.02.2017
Finished Falk [28-16] HT 17-5 St. Hallvard
12.02.2017
Finished Arendal [36-29] HT 19-16 Fyllingen
11.02.2017
Finished Halden [16-25] HT 6-14 Lillestrom
08.02.2017
Finished Haslum HK [27-33] HT 16-17 Baekkelaget
08.02.2017
Finished Bodo [24-34] HT 15-18 Elverum
08.02.2017
Finished Drammen [34-21] HT 14-12 Kolstad
05.02.2017
Finished Fyllingen [25-21] HT 14-12 Halden
05.02.2017
Finished Kolstad [28-25] HT 15-9 Bodo
05.02.2017
Finished Lillestrom [26-37] HT 13-15 Haslum HK
05.02.2017
Finished St. Hallvard [21-33] HT 7-16 Arendal
05.02.2017
Finished Baekkelaget [34-24] HT 18-12 Drammen
04.02.2017
Finished Elverum [26-20] HT 11-7 Falk
21.12.2016
Finished Haslum HK [33-32] HT 15-16 Fyllingen
21.12.2016
Finished Kolstad [24-29] HT 13-16 Elverum
21.12.2016
Finished Arendal [29-23] HT 13-6 Falk
21.12.2016
Finished Bodo [31-25] HT 16-11 Baekkelaget
21.12.2016
Finished Drammen [30-29] HT 14-13 Lillestrom
Norway
15.05.2016
Finished Elverum [26-21] HT 12-13 Haslum HK
11.05.2016
Finished Haslum HK [23-28] HT 11-15 Elverum
08.05.2016
Finished Elverum [34-21] HT 18-8 Baekkelaget
08.05.2016
Finished Haslum HK [37-29] HT 15-10 Halden
04.05.2016
Finished Baekkelaget [39-30] HT 17-13 Elverum
04.05.2016
Finished Halden [27-26] HT 15-15 Haslum HK
27.04.2016
Finished Haslum HK [33-31] HT 20-16 Halden
27.04.2016
Finished Elverum [32-22] HT 14-9 Baekkelaget
24.04.2016
Finished Arendal [27-32] HT 14-20 Baekkelaget
20.04.2016
Finished Kolstad [24-29] HT 12-12 Haslum HK
20.04.2016
Finished Baekkelaget [21-27] HT 8-14 Arendal
20.04.2016
Finished Fyllingen [28-29] HT 12-16 Halden
20.04.2016
After Extra Time Bodo [34-35] HT 14-14 Elverum
17.04.2016
Finished Elverum [33-20] HT 15-7 Bodo
17.04.2016
Finished Arendal [25-27] HT 11-13 Baekkelaget
17.04.2016
Finished Haslum HK [30-29] HT 16-15 Kolstad
17.04.2016
Finished Halden [26-25] HT 12-13 Fyllingen
14.04.2016
Finished Fyllingen [32-27] HT 16-11 Halden
Norway: 1. Division
19.02.2017
Finished Haslum IL [30-24] HT 13-14 Kristiansand
19.02.2017
Finished Sandefjord TIF [23-24] HT 12-10 Naerbo
19.02.2017
Finished Stavanger [27-28] HT 15-15 Runar
19.02.2017
Finished Herkules [18-26] HT 7-13 Sandnes
18.02.2017
Finished Notteroy [32-23] HT 17-8 Stord
15.02.2017
Finished Haugaland [32-21] HT 17-10 Stord
12.02.2017
Finished Kristiansand [31-18] HT 18-9 Herkules
12.02.2017
Finished Sandnes [25-24] HT 13-11 Sandefjord TIF
12.02.2017
Finished Stord [17-25] HT 10-12 Haslum IL
12.02.2017
Finished Follo [27-17] HT 17-8 Haugaland
08.02.2017
Finished Naerbo [29-25] HT 15-12 Stavanger
05.02.2017
Finished Follo [25-25] HT 12-14 Stord
05.02.2017
Finished Haugaland [27-30] HT 13-14 Runar
05.02.2017
Finished Notteroy [24-24] HT 14-11 Naerbo
05.02.2017
Finished Sandefjord TIF [31-21] HT 15-10 Kristiansand
05.02.2017
Finished Herkules [26-24] HT 13-13 Haslum IL
01.02.2017
Finished Stavanger [24-27] HT 11-12 Sandnes
29.01.2017
Finished Runar [33-21] HT 16-12 Notteroy
22.01.2017
Finished Haslum IL [30-30] HT 15-16 Sandefjord TIF
22.01.2017
Finished Haugaland [19-36] HT 9-16 Naerbo
Norway
20.04.2016
Finished Runar [22-23] HT 11-9 Lillestrom
17.04.2016
Finished Lillestrom [23-19] HT 10-9 Runar
Norway: Nm Cup
29.12.2016
Finished Elverum [26-28] HT 15-13 Haslum HK
16.11.2016
Finished Haslum HK [26-20] HT 12-11 Arendal
16.11.2016
Finished Elverum [28-20] HT 12-8 Kolstad
27.10.2016
After Extra Time Kolstad [30-29] HT 12-13 Fyllingen
26.10.2016
Finished Sandefjord TIF [22-28] HT 11-11 Arendal
26.10.2016
Finished Halden [25-29] HT 12-17 Haslum HK
26.10.2016
Finished Elverum [31-22] HT 17-14 Drammen
21.09.2016
Finished Drammen [37-22] HT 19-8 Herulf Moss
21.09.2016
Finished Kolstad [28-25] HT 16-15 Bodo
21.09.2016
Finished Arendal [36-26] Naerbo
21.09.2016
Finished Elverum [34-28] Baekkelaget
21.09.2016
Finished Falk [28-29] Sandefjord TIF
21.09.2016
Finished Haslum HK [43-26] St. Hallvard
21.09.2016
Finished Lillestrom [25-36] Halden
21.09.2016
Finished Fyllingen [31-24] Sandnes
07.09.2016
Finished Herkules [23-33] HT 6-15 Sandefjord TIF
06.09.2016
Finished Oslo-Studentenes IK [26-31] Halden
04.09.2016
Finished Storhamar [17-44] HT 9-24 Elverum
31.08.2016
Finished Notodden [13-29] Herulf Moss
31.08.2016
Finished Ski [17-32] Haslum HK
Norway: Grundigligaen Women
19.02.2017
Finished Gjerpen W [21-38] HT 12-19 Larvik W
19.02.2017
Finished Oppsal W [14-25] HT 9-13 Kristiansand W
19.02.2017
Finished Stabaek W [29-27] HT 13-12 Halden W
19.02.2017
Finished Storhamar W [28-25] HT 15-12 Sola W
19.02.2017
Finished Tertnes W [20-23] HT 9-8 Byasen W
19.02.2017
Finished Raelingen W [16-32] HT 7-14 Glassverket W
12.02.2017
Finished Halden W [30-37] HT 13-18 Storhamar W
12.02.2017
Finished Raelingen W [16-25] HT 6-10 Tertnes W
12.02.2017
Finished Sola W [25-24] HT 14-6 Oppsal W
08.02.2017
Finished Glassverket W [35-24] HT 16-12 Gjerpen W
08.02.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [27-22] HT 14-11 Byasen W
08.02.2017
Finished Larvik W [34-24] HT 17-13 Stabaek W
05.02.2017
Finished Oppsal W [25-32] HT 9-17 Halden W
05.02.2017
Finished Gjerpen W [27-25] HT 14-12 Raelingen W
05.02.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [29-23] HT 17-12 Tertnes W
01.02.2017
Finished Byasen W [32-20] HT 16-8 Sola W
01.02.2017
Finished Stabaek W [21-28] HT 12-13 Glassverket W
01.02.2017
Finished Storhamar W [23-26] HT 12-12 Larvik W
25.01.2017
Finished Glassverket W [33-32] HT 19-11 Storhamar W
25.01.2017
Finished Tertnes W [26-29] HT 17-11 Gjerpen W
Norway
14.05.2016
Finished Larvik W [33-22] HT 17-13 Glassverket W
11.05.2016
Finished Glassverket W [21-33] HT 12-17 Larvik W
04.05.2016
Finished Larvik W [31-19] HT 17-10 Kristiansand W
04.05.2016
Finished Byasen W [25-33] HT 7-16 Glassverket W
01.05.2016
Finished Glassverket W [31-33] HT 19-14 Byasen W
30.04.2016
Finished Kristiansand W [19-34] HT 8-16 Larvik W
Norway
27.04.2016
Finished Molde W [29-29] HT 12-13 Gjerpen W
Norway
24.04.2016
Finished Larvik W [33-20] HT 17-11 Raelingen W
24.04.2016
Finished Kristiansand W [30-30] HT 13-12 Tertnes W
24.04.2016
Finished Byasen W [26-24] HT 16-11 Oppsal W
23.04.2016
Finished Glassverket W [22-23] HT 6-10 Halden W
20.04.2016
Finished Raelingen W [17-40] HT 8-21 Larvik W
20.04.2016
Finished Tertnes W [19-25] HT 9-12 Kristiansand W
20.04.2016
Finished Halden W [18-26] HT 8-12 Glassverket W
20.04.2016
Finished Oppsal W [25-26] HT 11-12 Byasen W
Norway
20.04.2016
Finished Gjerpen W [31-24] HT 19-13 Molde W
Norway: 1. Division Women
19.02.2017
Finished Aker W [31-24] HT 17-14 Fyllingen W
19.02.2017
Finished Fana W [33-20] HT 18-9 Pors Handball W
19.02.2017
Finished Fjellhammer W [26-26] HT 14-14 Levanger W
19.02.2017
Finished Molde W [28-19] HT 18-10 Follo W
18.02.2017
Finished Skrim W [28-25] HT 15-12 Viking W
15.02.2017
Finished Flint Tonsberg W [21-23] HT 8-13 Molde W
12.02.2017
Finished Pors Handball W [25-33] HT 14-17 Skrim W
12.02.2017
Finished Follo W [26-38] HT 12-17 Aker W
12.02.2017
Finished Viking W [25-32] HT 14-15 Fjellhammer W
12.02.2017
Finished Flint Tonsberg W [22-25] HT 13-12 Fana W
12.02.2017
Finished Levanger W [27-35] HT 13-20 Molde W
08.02.2017
Finished Fyllingen W [15-30] HT 8-15 Fredrikstad W
05.02.2017
Finished Aker W [28-24] HT 13-8 Levanger W
05.02.2017
Finished Molde W [32-27] HT 15-15 Fjellhammer W
05.02.2017
Finished Pors Handball W [34-35] HT 17-16 Viking W
05.02.2017
Finished Skrim W [32-23] HT 17-13 Flint Tonsberg W
04.02.2017
Finished Fana W [28-26] HT 16-13 Fyllingen W
02.02.2017
Finished Fredrikstad W [26-19] HT 11-8 Follo W
29.01.2017
Finished Flint Tonsberg W [34-23] HT 15-11 Pors Handball W
29.01.2017
Finished Follo W [24-32] HT 13-15 Fana W
Norway: Nm Cup Women
29.12.2016
Finished Larvik W [24-19] HT 12-11 Tertnes W
16.11.2016
Finished Kristiansand W [26-32] HT 10-15 Larvik W
16.11.2016
Finished Tertnes W [31-27] HT 15-13 Sola W
26.10.2016
Finished Byasen W [32-33] HT 19-19 Kristiansand W
26.10.2016
Finished Larvik W [37-20] HT 15-10 Glassverket W
26.10.2016
Finished Sola W [29-27] HT 12-14 Molde W
26.10.2016
Finished Tertnes W [22-19] HT 9-6 Raelingen W
28.09.2016
Finished Glassverket W [36-25] HT 17-10 Viking W
28.09.2016
Finished Storhamar W [25-26] HT 11-16 Larvik W
28.09.2016
Finished Kristiansand W [32-13] HT 21-5 Fredrikstad W
28.09.2016
Finished Fana W [23-35] HT 12-19 Byasen W
28.09.2016
Finished Oppsal W [24-25] HT 16-14 Molde W
28.09.2016
Finished Raelingen W [34-22] HT 16-10 Gjerpen W
28.09.2016
Finished Stabaek W [23-33] HT 6-14 Tertnes W
28.09.2016
Finished Levanger W [24-30] HT 13-17 Sola W
14.09.2016
Finished Fredrikstad W [30-22] HT 14-12 Halden W
13.09.2016
Finished Forde W [29-30] Fana W
07.09.2016
Finished Follo W [16-37] HT 9-19 Larvik W
07.09.2016
Finished Tynset W [13-38] HT 4-17 Levanger W
07.09.2016
Finished Bravo W [10-33] HT 4-20 Raelingen W
Bookmark and Share