GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
NORWAY
Norway: Grundigligaen
22.11.2017
Finished Baekkelaget [30-31] HT 18-18 Bodo
22.11.2017
Finished Falk [31-28] HT 14-15 Fyllingen
22.11.2017
Finished Haslum HK [31-26] HT 15-13 Drammen
22.11.2017
Finished Kolstad [27-36] HT 16-19 Halden
19.11.2017
Finished Arendal [38-27] HT 17-13 Sandnes
19.11.2017
Finished Halden [42-28] HT 23-12 Notteroy
12.11.2017
Finished Fyllingen [34-26] HT 15-17 Baekkelaget
12.11.2017
Finished Notteroy [28-34] HT 18-13 Haslum HK
12.11.2017
Finished Sandnes [33-25] HT 15-14 Kolstad
08.11.2017
Finished Drammen [31-28] HT 16-11 Arendal
08.11.2017
Finished Bodo [32-37] HT 13-17 Halden
05.11.2017
Finished Falk [19-30] HT 9-14 Baekkelaget
05.11.2017
Finished Halden [35-22] HT 14-7 Fyllingen
05.11.2017
Finished Haslum HK [29-28] HT 17-16 Bodo
05.11.2017
Finished Kolstad [30-28] HT 14-16 Drammen
04.11.2017
Finished Arendal [33-26] HT 15-12 Notteroy
01.11.2017
Finished Elverum [38-20] HT 17-7 Sandnes
22.10.2017
Finished Baekkelaget [28-30] HT 14-18 Halden
22.10.2017
Finished Bodo [28-34] HT 12-20 Arendal
22.10.2017
Finished Sandnes [28-27] HT 13-6 Falk
Norway
21.05.2017
Finished Elverum [25-20] HT 13-9 Arendal
18.05.2017
After Extra Time Arendal [29-30] HT 14-10 Elverum
14.05.2017
Finished Elverum [21-24] HT 13-12 Arendal
30.04.2017
Finished Arendal [29-25] HT 13-10 Bodo
Norway
26.04.2017
Finished Falk [30-24] HT 15-11 Sandefjord TIF
Norway
23.04.2017
Finished Bodo [33-27] HT 16-10 Arendal
Norway
23.04.2017
Finished Sandefjord TIF [27-25] HT 16-9 Falk
Norway
22.04.2017
Finished Kolstad [24-29] HT 10-11 Elverum
19.04.2017
Finished Elverum [27-26] HT 11-15 Kolstad
19.04.2017
After Extra Time Arendal [24-23] HT 7-10 Bodo
09.04.2017
Finished Haslum HK [18-27] HT 7-14 Kolstad
08.04.2017
Finished Arendal [30-25] HT 14-12 Fyllingen
05.04.2017
Finished Kolstad [28-36] HT 12-14 Haslum HK
05.04.2017
Finished Bodo [32-28] HT 14-13 Baekkelaget
05.04.2017
Finished Drammen [20-29] HT 10-15 Elverum
05.04.2017
Finished Fyllingen [23-24] HT 12-11 Arendal
29.03.2017
Finished Elverum [27-22] HT 12-11 Drammen
29.03.2017
Finished Haslum HK [29-37] HT 15-19 Kolstad
29.03.2017
After Extra Time Arendal [31-32] HT 15-10 Fyllingen
29.03.2017
Finished Baekkelaget [29-32] HT 18-17 Bodo
Norway: 1. Division
22.11.2017
Finished Sandefjord TIF [24-24] HT 12-10 St. Hallvard
22.11.2017
Finished Herulf Moss [20-28] HT 8-13 Charlottenlund
19.11.2017
Finished Lillestrom [23-25] HT 8-13 Kristiansand
19.11.2017
Finished Naerbo [27-31] HT 14-15 Viking TIF
19.11.2017
Finished Runar [25-16] HT 12-7 Follo
19.11.2017
Finished Haugaland [29-29] HT 11-15 St. Hallvard
18.11.2017
Finished Haslum IL [32-29] HT 17-16 Sandefjord TIF
15.11.2017
Finished Viking TIF [30-23] HT 13-17 Haslum IL
12.11.2017
Finished Kristiansand [25-28] HT 14-10 Herulf Moss
09.11.2017
Finished Sandefjord TIF [22-30] HT 11-13 Naerbo
08.11.2017
Finished St. Hallvard [27-20] HT 13-10 Haslum IL
08.11.2017
Finished Charlottenlund [24-34] HT 12-19 Runar
08.11.2017
Finished Follo [23-26] HT 13-12 Haugaland
08.11.2017
Finished Viking TIF [29-28] Lillestrom
05.11.2017
Finished Herulf Moss [27-26] HT 16-15 Viking TIF
05.11.2017
Finished Follo [30-26] HT 16-13 Charlottenlund
05.11.2017
Finished Lillestrom [16-25] HT 7-11 Sandefjord TIF
05.11.2017
Finished Runar [28-23] HT 13-14 Kristiansand
05.11.2017
Finished Haugaland [33-27] HT 17-16 Haslum IL
05.11.2017
Finished Naerbo [33-29] HT 18-12 St. Hallvard
Norway: Nm Cup
15.11.2017
Finished Drammen [31-30] HT 15-18 Haslum HK
15.11.2017
Finished Bodo [31-25] HT 16-12 Kolstad
18.10.2017
Finished Haslum HK [29-24] HT 14-9 Elverum
18.10.2017
Finished Kolstad [35-34] HT 19-18 Baekkelaget
18.10.2017
Finished Bodo [32-29] HT 15-13 Fyllingen
18.10.2017
Finished Drammen [34-19] HT 19-7 Runar
21.09.2017
Finished Bodo [36-24] HT 22-13 Bravo
20.09.2017
Finished Baekkelaget [43-28] Sandefjord TIF
20.09.2017
Finished Arendal [32-35] Runar
20.09.2017
Finished Haugaland [21-32] Drammen
20.09.2017
Finished Elverum [33-29] Halden
20.09.2017
Finished Kolstad [27-24] Sandnes
20.09.2017
Finished Fyllingen [42-23] Follo
19.09.2017
Finished Haslum HK [28-20] HT 11-12 Charlottenlund
07.09.2017
Finished Oslo-Studentenes IK [21-25] HT 10-14 Bodo
04.09.2017
Finished Runar [29-21] Falk
03.09.2017
Finished St. Hallvard [23-35] HT 11-18 Drammen
03.09.2017
Finished Sandefjord TIF [40-39] HT 12-13 Notteroy
03.09.2017
Finished Herulf Moss [19-38] HT 9-17 Elverum
03.09.2017
Finished Kristiansund [20-44] HT 14-23 Kolstad
Norway: Grundigligaen Women
19.11.2017
Finished Sola W [21-20] HT 9-10 Oppsal W
19.11.2017
Finished Fredrikstad W [28-24] HT 12-13 Storhamar W
19.11.2017
Finished Stabaek W [26-21] HT 10-12 Gjerpen W
15.11.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [29-21] HT 14-11 Fredrikstad W
15.11.2017
Finished Molde W [28-24] HT 16-13 Glassverket W
15.11.2017
Finished Oppsal W [23-24] HT 12-14 Larvik W
15.11.2017
Finished Stabaek W [24-28] HT 14-13 Byasen W
15.11.2017
Finished Tertnes W [20-22] HT 10-9 Sola W
12.11.2017
Finished Gjerpen W [24-27] HT 13-14 Storhamar W
05.11.2017
Finished Byasen W [38-22] HT 22-9 Gjerpen W
05.11.2017
Finished Glassverket W [29-36] HT 12-18 Stabaek W
05.11.2017
Finished Sola W [27-25] HT 9-11 Molde W
05.11.2017
Finished Fredrikstad W [24-21] HT 11-13 Oppsal W
04.11.2017
Finished Storhamar W [25-34] HT 9-15 Kristiansand W
01.11.2017
Finished Larvik W [27-19] HT 10-7 Tertnes W
25.10.2017
Finished Molde W [26-33] HT 14-16 Larvik W
25.10.2017
Finished Byasen W [34-15] HT 17-12 Glassverket W
25.10.2017
Finished Gjerpen W [30-38] HT 12-17 Kristiansand W
25.10.2017
Finished Tertnes W [27-24] HT 15-12 Fredrikstad W
22.10.2017
Finished Oppsal W [20-33] HT 10-15 Storhamar W
Norway
21.05.2017
Finished Larvik W [26-20] HT 13-10 Kristiansand W
18.05.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [31-30] HT 12-17 Larvik W
03.05.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [29-19] HT 11-9 Storhamar W
03.05.2017
Finished Larvik W [34-19] HT 14-9 Byasen W
30.04.2017
Finished Byasen W [30-31] HT 15-20 Larvik W
30.04.2017
Finished Storhamar W [29-27] HT 13-14 Kristiansand W
Norway
30.04.2017
Finished Stabaek W [33-34] HT 22-15 Skrim W
26.04.2017
Finished Skrim W [28-37] HT 13-19 Stabaek W
Norway
23.04.2017
Finished Glassverket W [18-27] HT 8-14 Storhamar W
23.04.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [34-27] HT 21-15 Sola W
23.04.2017
Finished Byasen W [29-30] HT 13-12 Tertnes W
23.04.2017
Finished Larvik W [30-19] HT 15-9 Oppsal W
19.04.2017
Finished Oppsal W [22-29] HT 12-12 Larvik W
19.04.2017
Finished Storhamar W [28-26] HT 16-15 Glassverket W
19.04.2017
Finished Tertnes W [21-27] HT 11-15 Byasen W
19.04.2017
Finished Sola W [21-27] HT 12-13 Kristiansand W
Norway: 1. Division Women
19.11.2017
Finished Aker W [36-25] HT 15-11 Grane Arendal W
19.11.2017
Finished Fjellhammer W [23-22] HT 12-12 Gjovik Vardal W
19.11.2017
Finished Forde W [19-30] HT 7-16 Raelingen W
19.11.2017
Finished Levanger W [17-31] HT 7-16 Follo W
19.11.2017
Finished Skrim W [39-31] HT 21-18 Charlottenlund W
19.11.2017
Finished Viking W [22-32] HT 9-17 Fana W
15.11.2017
Finished Raelingen W [30-20] HT 14-11 Levanger W
15.11.2017
Finished Charlottenlund W [33-29] HT 18-15 Viking W
15.11.2017
Finished Fana W [26-25] HT 13-18 Aker W
15.11.2017
Finished Grane Arendal W [24-30] HT 14-13 Fjellhammer W
15.11.2017
Finished Gjovik Vardal W [14-27] HT 4-13 Forde W
12.11.2017
Finished Follo W [22-34] HT 12-15 Skrim W
05.11.2017
Finished Aker W [29-31] HT 16-19 Charlottenlund W
05.11.2017
Finished Fjellhammer W [24-27] HT 10-15 Fana W
05.11.2017
Finished Skrim W [34-25] HT 14-11 Viking W
05.11.2017
Finished Follo W [26-29] HT 10-14 Raelingen W
05.11.2017
Finished Levanger W [22-21] HT 13-11 Gjovik Vardal W
28.10.2017
Finished Fana W [25-21] HT 10-13 Follo W
22.10.2017
Finished Charlottenlund W [35-40] HT 16-17 Fjellhammer W
22.10.2017
Finished Raelingen W [27-31] HT 14-14 Skrim W
Norway: Nm Cup Women
08.11.2017
Finished Larvik W [36-37] HT 19-19 Stabaek W
07.11.2017
Finished Storhamar W [21-30] HT 8-13 Kristiansand W
29.10.2017
Finished Tertnes W [30-33] HT 14-18 Larvik W
29.10.2017
Finished Skrim W [24-33] HT 11-16 Stabaek W
29.10.2017
Finished Sola W [27-34] HT 13-18 Storhamar W
29.10.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [30-13] HT 12-7 Fredrikstad W
04.10.2017
Finished Fredrikstad W [32-26] HT 14-12 Aker W
04.10.2017
Finished Kristiansand W [36-24] HT 19-13 Molde W
04.10.2017
Finished Larvik W [30-17] HT 15-8 Follo W
04.10.2017
Finished Stabaek W [21-17] HT 14-12 Levanger W
04.10.2017
Finished Tertnes W [29-23] HT 12-10 Forde W
04.10.2017
Finished Gjerpen W [20-29] Storhamar W
04.10.2017
Finished Oppsal W [26-33] Sola W
04.10.2017
Finished Skrim W [37-31] Byasen W
06.09.2017
Finished Honefoss W [14-43] HT 7-22 Larvik W
06.09.2017
Finished Gjovik Vardal W [20-44] HT 9-19 Storhamar W
06.09.2017
Finished Nordstrand W [21-27] HT 14-10 Oppsal W
06.09.2017
Finished Raelingen W [22-23] HT 13-11 Gjerpen W
06.09.2017
Finished Selbu W [21-24] HT 14-16 Levanger W
06.09.2017
Finished Grane Arendal W [25-26] HT 14-13 Sola W
Bookmark and Share