GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
SPAIN
Spain: Liga Asobal
21.02.2018
Finished Barcelona [28-20] HT 17-12 Ademar
21.02.2018
Finished Granollers [26-28] HT 14-15 Teucro
21.02.2018
Finished Anaitasuna [35-32] HT 17-15 Puerto Sagunto
17.02.2018
Finished La Rioja [35-18] HT 16-10 Morrazo Cangas
17.02.2018
Finished Benidorm [23-24] HT 12-13 Cuenca
17.02.2018
Finished Puerto Sagunto [24-26] HT 9-11 Quabit Guadalajara
17.02.2018
Finished Ademar [33-29] HT 20-15 CD Bidasoa Irun
16.02.2018
Finished Huesca [33-25] HT 15-10 Zamora
14.02.2018
Finished Atl. Valladolid [30-31] HT 18-17 Granollers
14.02.2018
Finished Puente Genil [19-38] HT 10-16 Barcelona
14.02.2018
Finished Teucro [19-20] HT 11-11 Anaitasuna
10.02.2018
Finished CD Bidasoa Irun [27-23] HT 14-11 Puente Genil
10.02.2018
Finished Zamora [23-23] HT 10-13 Puerto Sagunto
10.02.2018
Finished Morrazo Cangas [22-23] HT 13-11 Benidorm
10.02.2018
Finished Quabit Guadalajara [33-33] HT 16-16 Teucro
10.02.2018
Finished Cuenca [21-24] HT 11-12 Ademar
07.02.2018
Finished Atl. Valladolid [25-30] HT 12-15 La Rioja
07.02.2018
Finished Barcelona [33-20] HT 17-7 Huesca
07.02.2018
Finished Granollers [32-31] HT 19-16 Anaitasuna
03.02.2018
Finished Teucro [23-22] HT 12-12 Zamora
Spain: Division De Honor Plata
18.02.2018
Finished Agustinos Alicante [23-22] HT 11-10 Los Dolmenes
17.02.2018
Finished BM Madrid [20-25] HT 9-11 Palma del Rio
17.02.2018
Finished Covadonga [19-31] HT 6-15 Torrelavega
17.02.2018
Finished Amenabar [26-26] HT 13-12 Bordils
17.02.2018
Finished Nava [26-26] HT 13-15 Lanzarote
17.02.2018
Finished Villa de Aranda [30-32] HT 17-15 Alcobendas
17.02.2018
Finished Cisne [23-24] HT 15-12 Ciudad Real
17.02.2018
Finished BM Sinfin [29-29] HT 12-16 Barcelona II
11.02.2018
Finished Lanzarote [29-30] HT 13-12 Covadonga
10.02.2018
Finished Bordils [30-26] HT 15-11 Cisne
10.02.2018
Finished Torrelavega [28-22] HT 14-7 BM Madrid
10.02.2018
Finished Los Dolmenes [20-20] HT 9-11 Nava
10.02.2018
Finished Palma del Rio [24-16] HT 11-9 Villa de Aranda
10.02.2018
Finished Alcobendas [37-22] HT 20-10 Amenabar
10.02.2018
Finished Ciudad Real [22-27] HT 11-12 BM Sinfin
10.02.2018
Finished Barcelona II [30-23] HT 13-10 Agustinos Alicante
04.02.2018
Finished Agustinos Alicante [25-20] HT 12-9 Ciudad Real
04.02.2018
Finished BM Sinfin [22-19] HT 11-6 Bordils
03.02.2018
Finished BM Madrid [25-24] HT 14-13 Lanzarote
03.02.2018
Finished Covadonga [26-22] HT 12-12 Los Dolmenes
Spain
28.05.2017
Finished Palma del Rio [17-18] HT 9-8 Zamora
28.05.2017
Finished Alcobendas [32-31] HT 17-14 Torrelavega
27.05.2017
Finished Zamora [28-25] Torrelavega
27.05.2017
Finished Palma del Rio [29-24] Alcobendas
Spain: Copa Asobal
17.12.2017
Finished Ademar [22-28] HT 11-15 Barcelona
16.12.2017
Finished Ademar [24-23] HT 15-12 Anaitasuna
16.12.2017
Finished Barcelona [36-22] HT 21-10 Quabit Guadalajara
Spain: Copa Del Rey
23.12.2017
Finished Puerto Sagunto [27-21] HT 14-10 Alcobendas
23.12.2017
Finished Puente Genil [28-28] HT 8-10 Nava
22.12.2017
Finished BM Sinfin [26-29] HT 12-14 Quabit Guadalajara
21.12.2017
Finished Teucro [28-24] HT 13-4 Benidorm
20.12.2017
Finished Nava [22-24] HT 11-12 Puente Genil
20.12.2017
Finished Alcobendas [30-23] HT 13-11 Puerto Sagunto
19.12.2017
Finished Quabit Guadalajara [32-32] HT 15-14 BM Sinfin
18.12.2017
Finished Benidorm [31-27] HT 12-16 Teucro
19.10.2017
Finished Alcobendas [34-31] HT 18-14 Morrazo Cangas
18.10.2017
Finished Nava [22-18] Zamora
18.10.2017
Finished BM Sinfin [29-28] HT 14-14 CD Bidasoa Irun
18.10.2017
Finished Los Dolmenes [21-26] HT 11-11 Puente Genil
18.10.2017
Finished Villa de Aranda [21-24] HT 7-9 Puerto Sagunto
18.10.2017
Finished Agustinos Alicante [31-38] HT 12-19 Teucro
17.10.2017
Finished Bordils [26-30] HT 11-14 Quabit Guadalajara
17.10.2017
Finished Amenabar [21-27] HT 9-13 Benidorm
01.10.2017
After Extra Time BM Madrid [32-33] HT 12-8 Villa de Aranda
01.10.2017
Finished Agustinos Alicante [34-33] Palma del Rio
30.09.2017
Finished Lanzarote [24-31] HT 12-17 Alcobendas
30.09.2017
Finished Bordils [28-23] HT 16-10 Torrelavega
Spain: Supercopa
03.09.2017
Finished Barcelona [31-25] HT 17-11 La Rioja
Spain: División De Honor Women
14.02.2018
Finished Gran Canaria W [30-33] HT 11-18 Bera Bera W
10.02.2018
Finished Zuazo Barakaldo W [28-28] HT 12-14 Aula Valladolid W
10.02.2018
Finished Castellon W [26-25] HT 12-11 BM Base Villavede W
10.02.2018
Finished Elche-Mustang W [25-18] HT 11-8 Valencia W
10.02.2018
Finished BM Granollers W [23-23] HT 13-12 Puig d'en Valls W
09.02.2018
Finished Guardes W [24-18] HT 10-8 BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W
07.02.2018
Finished Malaga W [26-18] Porrino W
03.02.2018
Finished Valencia W [24-28] HT 11-14 BM Granollers W
03.02.2018
Finished BM Base Villavede W [27-40] HT 10-16 Zuazo Barakaldo W
03.02.2018
Finished Bera Bera W [31-18] HT 13-10 Castellon W
03.02.2018
Finished Puig d'en Valls W [20-34] HT 10-18 Guardes W
02.02.2018
Finished Aula Valladolid W [25-20] HT 12-8 Elche-Mustang W
31.01.2018
Finished BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W [27-24] HT 10-16 Malaga W
31.01.2018
Finished Porrino W [26-29] HT 14-12 Gran Canaria W
27.01.2018
Finished Porrino W [31-13] HT 17-9 Castellon W
27.01.2018
Finished Puig d'en Valls W [18-21] Malaga W
27.01.2018
Finished Aula Valladolid W [28-21] HT 14-13 Valencia W
27.01.2018
Finished Guardes W [32-31] HT 15-15 BM Granollers W
27.01.2018
Finished BM Base Villavede W [24-25] HT 13-13 Elche-Mustang W
27.01.2018
Finished BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W [28-32] HT 12-16 Gran Canaria W
Bookmark and Share