GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
SPAIN
Spain: Liga Asobal
18.02.2017
Finished Puente Genil [29-25] HT 16-12 Villa de Aranda
18.02.2017
Finished Puerto Sagunto [28-27] HT 12-12 BM Sinfin
18.02.2017
Finished Barcelona [28-24] HT 11-11 La Rioja
18.02.2017
Finished CD Bidasoa Irun [28-31] HT 12-10 Ademar
18.02.2017
Finished Quabit Guadalajara [28-31] HT 16-18 Cuenca
17.02.2017
Finished Huesca [25-24] HT 13-12 Atl. Valladolid
15.02.2017
Finished Granollers [28-26] HT 11-12 Benidorm
15.02.2017
Finished Anaitasuna [33-22] HT 18-12 Morrazo Cangas
11.02.2017
Finished Benidorm [26-32] HT 15-17 Huesca
11.02.2017
Finished Morrazo Cangas [25-25] HT 14-14 Puente Genil
11.02.2017
Finished BM Sinfin [22-29] HT 10-15 CD Bidasoa Irun
11.02.2017
Finished Villa de Aranda [24-24] HT 9-9 Puerto Sagunto
08.02.2017
Finished Atl. Valladolid [31-28] HT 19-14 Anaitasuna
08.02.2017
Finished Barcelona [32-21] HT 18-9 Quabit Guadalajara
08.02.2017
Finished Cuenca [27-27] HT 14-13 Granollers
08.02.2017
Finished La Rioja [25-29] HT 12-13 Ademar
04.02.2017
Finished Anaitasuna [28-26] HT 17-13 Benidorm
04.02.2017
Finished Puente Genil [28-27] HT 15-14 Atl. Valladolid
04.02.2017
Finished Puerto Sagunto [27-23] HT 14-11 Morrazo Cangas
04.02.2017
Finished Ademar [28-22] HT 16-12 BM Sinfin
Spain: Division De Honor Plata
18.02.2017
Finished Zamora [30-24] HT 16-13 Ciudad Real
18.02.2017
Finished Gijon [30-36] HT 12-16 Barcelona II
18.02.2017
Finished Amenabar [18-19] HT 9-10 Bordils
18.02.2017
Finished Cordoba [27-28] HT 12-14 Alcobendas
18.02.2017
Finished Tolosa [24-25] HT 12-15 BMC
18.02.2017
Finished Nava [28-29] HT 13-17 Teucro
18.02.2017
Finished Torrelavega [31-28] HT 15-11 Covadonga
18.02.2017
Finished Cisne [20-17] HT 10-11 Palma del Rio
12.02.2017
Finished BMC [24-24] HT 9-12 Zamora
11.02.2017
Finished Teucro [27-25] HT 15-11 Torrelavega
11.02.2017
Finished Alcobendas [33-17] HT 19-12 Gijon
11.02.2017
Finished Bordils [28-24] HT 18-13 Nava
11.02.2017
Finished Covadonga [31-27] HT 14-16 Tolosa
11.02.2017
Finished Barcelona II [37-30] HT 18-15 Cisne
11.02.2017
Finished Palma del Rio [22-15] HT 10-6 Amenabar
11.02.2017
Finished Ciudad Real [27-26] HT 18-14 Cordoba
04.02.2017
Finished Torrelavega [22-21] HT 13-11 Bordils
04.02.2017
Finished Gijon [22-25] HT 9-9 Ciudad Real
04.02.2017
Finished BMC [22-28] HT 11-14 Covadonga
04.02.2017
Finished Amenabar [24-31] HT 10-17 Barcelona II
Spain
05.06.2016
Finished CD Bidasoa Irun [25-21] HT 12-11 Zamora
05.06.2016
Finished Ciudad Real [24-28] Palma del Rio
04.06.2016
Finished Palma del Rio [17-22] HT 10-10 Zamora
04.06.2016
Finished CD Bidasoa Irun [19-15] HT 9-7 Ciudad Real
Spain: Copa Asobal
18.12.2016
Finished Barcelona [30-25] HT 15-13 Granollers
17.12.2016
Finished Ademar [23-30] HT 8-16 Granollers
17.12.2016
Finished Barcelona [33-28] HT 18-17 La Rioja
Spain: Copa Del Rey
21.12.2016
Finished BM Sinfin [27-24] HT 15-15 Valladolid
21.12.2016
Finished Cuenca [32-37] HT 17-19 Huesca
21.12.2016
Finished Quabit Guadalajara [36-27] HT 20-13 Barcelona II
20.12.2016
Finished Puente Genil [24-24] HT 13-12 CD Bidasoa Irun
14.12.2016
Finished Barcelona II [34-31] HT 15-15 Quabit Guadalajara
14.12.2016
Finished Huesca [33-29] HT 18-12 Cuenca
14.12.2016
Finished Valladolid [23-23] HT 10-12 BM Sinfin
14.12.2016
Finished CD Bidasoa Irun [32-26] HT 14-12 Puente Genil
26.10.2016
Finished Teucro [28-33] HT 12-14 BM Sinfin
26.10.2016
Finished Torrelavega [30-31] HT 18-14 Valladolid
26.10.2016
Finished Zamora [25-31] HT 9-18 Huesca
26.10.2016
Finished Cordoba [24-35] HT 11-19 Quabit Guadalajara
25.10.2016
Finished BMC [19-26] HT 8-13 Puente Genil
25.10.2016
Finished Barcelona II [34-31] HT 19-15 Puerto Sagunto
25.10.2016
Finished Cisne [30-32] HT 12-13 Cuenca
25.10.2016
Finished Alcobendas [26-27] HT 12-12 CD Bidasoa Irun
02.10.2016
Finished BMC [28-26] HT 17-15 Ciudad Real
01.10.2016
Finished Cordoba [26-23] HT 11-12 Palma del Rio
01.10.2016
Finished Amenabar [19-24] HT 10-9 Teucro
01.10.2016
Finished Alcobendas [36-32] HT 18-16 Bordils
Spain: Supercopa
03.09.2016
Finished Anaitasuna [30-38] HT 15-17 Barcelona
Spain: División De Honor Women
14.02.2017
Finished Gran Canaria W [22-20] HT 11-9 BM Granollers W
11.02.2017
Finished Zuazo Barakaldo W [28-20] HT 14-12 Valencia W
11.02.2017
Finished Alcobendas W [22-23] HT 13-12 BM Base Villavede W
11.02.2017
Finished Bera Bera W [25-15] HT 12-8 Elche-Mustang W
11.02.2017
Finished Cleba W [22-29] HT 11-12 Aula Valladolid W
11.02.2017
Finished Porrino W [19-25] HT 8-12 Malaga W
08.02.2017
Finished Guardes W [23-18] HT 12-10 BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W
04.02.2017
Finished Aula Valladolid W [28-25] HT 14-15 Bera Bera W
04.02.2017
Finished BM Granollers W [31-30] HT 14-15 Porrino W
04.02.2017
Finished BM Base Villavede W [19-28] HT 9-13 Cleba W
04.02.2017
Finished Elche-Mustang W [25-26] HT 12-14 Zuazo Barakaldo W
04.02.2017
Finished BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W [24-18] HT 10-10 Alcobendas W
02.02.2017
Finished Valencia W [20-30] HT 9-16 Gran Canaria W
01.02.2017
Finished Malaga W [25-32] HT 14-18 Guardes W
29.01.2017
Finished BM Granollers W [20-22] HT 12-9 Guardes W
28.01.2017
Finished Valencia W [21-25] HT 8-13 Porrino W
28.01.2017
Finished Aula Valladolid W [25-28] HT 11-13 Zuazo Barakaldo W
28.01.2017
Finished Malaga W [32-19] HT 13-7 Alcobendas W
28.01.2017
Finished Bera Bera W [25-15] HT 11-5 Cleba W
28.01.2017
Finished Elche-Mustang W [22-32] HT 10-14 Gran Canaria W
Bookmark and Share