GOALSERVE.COM 賺錢給您20%佣金
投注-今天就投注
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
POLAND
Poland: Energa Basket Liga
10.02.2019
Finished Krosno (18 14 24 16 ) 72
Gdynia (31 20 22 23 ) 96
Finished Szczecin (18 22 19 21 ) 80
Legia (19 15 20 18 ) 72
09.02.2019
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (27 12 25 12 ) 76
Dabrowa Gornicza (13 27 24 18 ) 82
Finished Trefl Sopot (24 23 24 26 ) 97
HydroTruck Radom (27 22 17 27 ) 93
Finished Spojnia Stargard (26 15 21 14 ) 76
Koszalin (15 21 27 10 ) 73
Finished Polpharma Starogard (16 27 32 21 ) 96
GTK Gliwice (20 26 21 13 ) 80
06.02.2019
Finished Lublin (14 22 6 27 ) 69
Zielona Gora (16 18 20 23 ) 77
03.02.2019
Finished Krosno (18 24 20 17 ) 79
Ostrow Wielkopolski (21 26 15 20 ) 82
Finished Legia (23 20 22 13 ) 78
Gdynia (21 23 24 17 ) 85
Finished Koszalin (26 22 15 19 ) 82
GTK Gliwice (19 26 25 15 ) 85
02.02.2019
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 32 21 21 ) 97
Trefl Sopot (26 24 26 9 ) 85
Finished Spojnia Stargard (21 20 15 19 ) 75
Torun (21 22 18 24 ) 85
Finished HydroTruck Radom (10 13 26 12 ) 61
Szczecin (14 28 16 21 ) 79
01.02.2019
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (18 21 24 22 ) 85
Lublin (20 23 27 23 ) 93
Finished Zielona Gora (23 26 23 24 ) 96
Polpharma Starogard (17 23 19 21 ) 80
27.01.2019
Finished Gdynia (31 14 29 26 ) 100
HydroTruck Radom (15 20 15 23 ) 73
Finished Trefl Sopot (31 20 23 22 ) 96
Spojnia Stargard (28 29 16 25 ) 98
26.01.2019
Finished Lublin (17 19 23 24 ) 83
Krosno (20 21 18 16 ) 75
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (19 23 28 14 ) 84
Legia (20 10 14 18 ) 62
25.01.2019
Finished Torun (17 15 16 32 ) 80
Anwil Wloclawek (23 24 21 21 ) 89
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Play Offs
04.06.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 19 18 11 ) 65
Anwil Wloclawek (28 17 9 19 ) 73
02.06.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (19 25 16 24 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (27 17 25 11 ) 80
30.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (19 18 21 11 ) 69
Anwil Wloclawek (23 11 15 18 ) 67
29.05.2018
Finished Torun (23 20 23 17 ) 83
Zielona Gora (20 19 24 24 ) 87
28.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 20 29 9 ) 80
Anwil Wloclawek (18 20 20 24 ) 82
27.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (29 24 15 27 ) 95
Torun (23 27 21 46 ) 117
26.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (24 22 14 17 ) 77
Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 24 19 26 ) 83
24.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (12 19 17 14 ) 62
Ostrow Wielkopolski (18 15 9 19 ) 61
21.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (14 21 12 38 ) 85
Zielona Gora (25 20 20 18 ) 83
18.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (19 15 26 27 ) 87
Anwil Wloclawek (23 28 21 16 ) 88
17.05.2018
Finished Torun (14 24 19 21 ) 78
Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 24 26 20 ) 92
16.05.2018
After Over Time Zielona Gora (21 24 23 22 17) 107
Anwil Wloclawek (24 17 22 27 14) 104
15.05.2018
Finished Torun (17 22 24 21 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 20 25 13 ) 78
13.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 15 17 22 ) 74
Zielona Gora (27 16 26 21 ) 90
12.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 26 22 20 ) 82
Torun (22 17 21 21 ) 81
11.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 30 30 15 ) 98
Zielona Gora (13 24 26 21 ) 84
10.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 24 24 17 ) 82
Torun (17 24 21 14 ) 76
03.05.2018
Finished HydroTruck Radom (23 15 23 22 ) 83
Zielona Gora (19 18 21 35 ) 93
02.05.2018
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (13 22 9 25 ) 69
Torun (26 23 19 16 ) 84
Finished Szczecin (19 10 30 14 ) 73
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 26 15 30 ) 91
Poland: 1. Liga
17.02.2019
Finished Slask Wroclaw (27 18 20 21 ) 86
Poznan (26 15 12 17 ) 70
Finished Siedlce (21 20 16 16 ) 73
Alstom Krakow (26 16 28 15 ) 85
Finished WKK Wroclaw (18 17 19 16 ) 70
Bydgoszcz (22 25 17 22 ) 86
16.02.2019
Finished GKS Tychy (26 19 19 24 ) 88
Gornik Walbrzych (20 17 28 22 ) 87
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (22 15 22 20 ) 79
Pruszkow (22 13 13 13 ) 61
Finished Leszno (17 27 23 21 ) 88
Ksiezak Lowicz (17 21 23 15 ) 76
Finished Kutno (19 25 9 29 ) 82
Pogon Prudnik (22 17 21 16 ) 76
Finished Lancut (25 19 23 25 ) 92
Czarni Slupsk (18 22 20 11 ) 71
13.02.2019
Finished Gornik Walbrzych (18 16 25 16 ) 75
Slask Wroclaw (12 18 19 23 ) 72
Finished Bydgoszcz (23 18 24 29 ) 94
Leszno (24 21 23 16 ) 84
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (32 27 19 24 ) 102
Kutno (31 22 7 20 ) 80
Finished Ksiezak Lowicz (27 21 31 24 ) 103
Siedlce (19 27 18 20 ) 84
Finished Pogon Prudnik (31 15 31 18 ) 95
Lancut (29 20 19 20 ) 88
Finished Alstom Krakow (19 20 22 15 ) 76
GKS Tychy (27 29 16 18 ) 90
Finished Czarni Slupsk (26 18 13 14 ) 71
WKK Wroclaw (17 17 18 21 ) 73
Finished Poznan (14 14 9 8 ) 45
Pruszkow (21 11 28 19 ) 79
10.02.2019
Finished WKK Wroclaw (25 16 16 13 ) 70
Pogon Prudnik (12 18 22 15 ) 67
09.02.2019
Finished Leszno (23 16 14 28 ) 81
Siedlce (20 19 23 24 ) 86
Finished GKS Tychy (30 24 26 15 ) 95
Ksiezak Lowicz (20 19 17 21 ) 77
Finished Kutno (24 10 16 13 ) 63
Poznan (18 14 13 19 ) 64
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
19.05.2018
Finished Leszno (23 29 14 19 ) 85
GKS Tychy (25 12 15 15 ) 67
17.05.2018
Finished Lancut (29 13 16 31 ) 89
Spojnia Stargard (22 21 23 28 ) 94
13.05.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (29 24 25 27 ) 105
Lancut (24 22 18 19 ) 83
12.05.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (25 27 20 33 ) 105
Leszno (22 22 24 26 ) 94
Finished Spojnia Stargard (19 11 18 28 ) 76
Lancut (20 15 16 22 ) 73
06.05.2018
Finished Lancut (22 23 18 24 ) 87
Leszno (20 17 22 24 ) 83
05.05.2018
After Over Time GKS Tychy (21 31 20 23 27) 122
Spojnia Stargard (21 25 30 19 31) 126
Finished Lancut (18 24 16 17 ) 75
Leszno (28 18 19 17 ) 82
29.04.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (27 22 19 25 ) 93
GKS Tychy (25 13 17 22 ) 77
Finished Leszno (14 16 17 16 ) 63
Lancut (19 19 21 24 ) 83
28.04.2018
Finished Leszno (21 21 5 19 ) 66
Lancut (19 25 13 16 ) 73
Finished Spojnia Stargard (15 23 29 18 ) 85
GKS Tychy (22 15 19 5 ) 61
22.04.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (29 27 25 32 ) 113
Politechnika Krakow (24 30 27 24 ) 105
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
After Over Time KK Warszawa (26 21 20 15 8) 90
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (20 24 15 23 10) 92
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished Kutno (18 22 10 26 ) 76
Lancut (21 27 15 19 ) 82
Finished Poznan (25 19 15 20 ) 79
Spojnia Stargard (18 16 33 25 ) 92
Finished Pruszkow (16 18 16 10 ) 60
Leszno (21 16 18 11 ) 66
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Nysa Klodzko (18 17 15 18 ) 68
Pogon Prudnik (21 18 20 22 ) 81
Finished Siedlce (21 29 22 13 ) 85
Siarka (14 20 16 18 ) 68
21.04.2018
After Over Time Nysa Klodzko (16 15 12 12 8) 63
Pogon Prudnik (14 13 15 13 10) 65
Finished Siedlce (37 15 23 25 ) 100
Siarka (17 10 20 17 ) 64
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished GKS Tychy (26 24 21 32 ) 103
Politechnika Krakow (23 25 24 21 ) 93
Finished Pruszkow (17 24 10 14 ) 65
Leszno (12 18 30 13 ) 73
Finished Kutno (18 22 14 19 ) 73
Lancut (12 18 15 21 ) 66
Finished Poznan (19 21 22 25 ) 87
Spojnia Stargard (20 15 16 25 ) 76
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished KK Warszawa (13 22 21 12 ) 68
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 26 16 17 ) 80
15.04.2018
Finished Siarka (19 10 12 24 ) 65
Siedlce (29 26 18 15 ) 88
Finished Pogon Prudnik (27 17 18 15 ) 77
Nysa Klodzko (10 18 13 13 ) 54
14.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19 20 10 17 ) 66
KK Warszawa (19 17 21 15 ) 72
Finished Pogon Prudnik (18 9 15 14 ) 56
Nysa Klodzko (18 13 14 13 ) 58
Finished Siarka (21 23 15 26 ) 85
Siedlce (21 22 14 7 ) 64
13.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 13 20 22 ) 76
KK Warszawa (18 19 19 8 ) 64
Poland: Polish Cup
17.02.2019
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (21 16 18 22 ) 77
Gdynia (22 17 20 15 ) 74
16.02.2019
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (16 18 20 24 ) 78
Gdynia (15 12 24 30 ) 81
Finished Polpharma Starogard (20 18 13 15 ) 66
Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 18 27 14 ) 76
15.02.2019
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (15 14 17 34 ) 80
Gdynia (18 24 24 18 ) 84
After Over Time Torun (25 17 24 15 10) 91
Dabrowa Gornicza (11 23 28 19 16) 97
14.02.2019
Finished Zielona Gora (21 19 15 9 ) 64
Ostrow Wielkopolski (16 24 11 20 ) 71
Finished Legia (15 12 20 20 ) 67
Polpharma Starogard (28 17 13 16 ) 74
Poland: Super Cup
29.09.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (17 20 16 15 ) 68
Torun (15 17 9 31 ) 72
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women
20.02.2019
Not Started Widzew Lodz W ( )
AZS Poznan W ( )
16.02.2019
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (18 14 18 12 ) 62
Arka Gdynia W (16 14 14 16 ) 60
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (15 16 21 20 ) 72
Lublin W (21 18 17 20 ) 76
Finished Torun W (27 23 28 31 ) 109
Politechnika Gdanska W (21 21 12 15 ) 69
Finished Gorzow W (17 25 29 29 ) 100
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (15 13 12 7 ) 47
10.02.2019
Finished Politechnika Gdanska W (8 16 19 25 ) 68
Polkowice W (25 23 25 16 ) 89
09.02.2019
Finished Arka Gdynia W (11 18 26 21 ) 76
Wisla Can-Pack W (19 19 20 13 ) 71
Finished Siedlce W (16 17 18 18 ) 69
Gorzow W (19 32 25 21 ) 97
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (14 11 15 18 ) 58
Widzew Lodz W (13 19 25 20 ) 77
Finished Torun W (29 19 26 16 ) 90
AZS Poznan W (11 13 7 20 ) 51
After Over Time Lublin W (17 17 18 25 11) 88
Sleza Wroclaw W (13 20 29 15 5) 82
03.02.2019
Finished Gorzow W (20 21 17 30 ) 88
Arka Gdynia W (15 16 28 20 ) 79
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (24 22 15 17 ) 78
Politechnika Gdanska W (20 16 21 13 ) 70
Finished Torun W (25 26 25 29 ) 105
Widzew Lodz W (13 24 16 18 ) 71
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (19 17 24 21 ) 81
Lublin W (9 18 15 18 ) 60
Finished Siedlce W (23 19 15 17 ) 74
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (16 12 21 28 ) 77
02.02.2019
Finished Polkowice W (28 38 30 21 ) 117
AZS Poznan W (11 10 12 13 ) 46
27.01.2019
Finished Lublin W (27 17 26 18 ) 88
Gorzow W (24 22 16 19 ) 81
Finished Arka Gdynia W (14 20 23 13 ) 70
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (19 13 14 8 ) 54
26.01.2019
Finished Torun W (19 17 16 11 ) 63
Polkowice W (18 15 24 19 ) 76
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs
30.04.2018
Finished Polkowice W (22 15 10 12 ) 59
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 8 7 19 ) 46
29.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (21 9 8 20 ) 58
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 15 19 13 ) 62
27.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 11 20 ) 58
Wisla Can-Pack W (25 27 18 18 ) 88
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 13 12 13 ) 58
Polkowice W (24 13 8 18 ) 63
26.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 20 8 15 ) 66
Polkowice W (17 18 19 22 ) 76
25.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (19 13 17 13 ) 62
Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 16 23 ) 66
22.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 28 20 ) 85
Sleza Wroclaw W (12 12 15 15 ) 54
19.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 17 17 11 ) 61
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 17 16 22 ) 67
18.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 19 24 20 ) 79
Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 23 20 22 ) 85
Finished Polkowice W (21 5 14 17 ) 57
Wisla Can-Pack W (12 17 11 13 ) 53
15.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 13 7 ) 57
Sleza Wroclaw W (17 14 13 17 ) 61
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (13 14 13 19 ) 59
Polkowice W (15 15 17 16 ) 63
14.04.2018
After Over Time Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 11 15 19 2) 70
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 21 17 15 12) 80
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (10 14 18 16 ) 58
Polkowice W (11 26 12 14 ) 63
11.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (15 22 15 12 ) 64
Arka Gdynia W (14 23 4 17 ) 58
08.04.2018
Finished Arka Gdynia W (7 17 16 12 ) 52
Artego Bydgoszcz W (29 15 20 19 ) 83
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (21 29 19 14 ) 83
Torun W (15 18 16 19 ) 68
07.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (27 23 13 24 ) 87
Torun W (18 17 15 15 ) 65
Finished Gorzow W (24 28 19 13 ) 84
Wisla Can-Pack W (13 26 20 26 ) 85
Finished Lublin W (18 11 17 15 ) 61
Polkowice W (23 21 31 20 ) 95
Poland: Polish Cup Women
20.01.2019
Finished Polkowice W (16 19 13 18 ) 66
Torun W (12 12 15 6 ) 45
19.01.2019
Finished Arka Gdynia W (14 17 17 18 ) 66
Torun W (15 15 19 19 ) 68
Finished Polkowice W (18 23 23 14 ) 78
Artego Bydgoszcz W (6 14 5 20 ) 45
18.01.2019
Finished Gorzow W (14 17 16 32 ) 79
Torun W (22 19 26 22 ) 89
Finished Uniwersytet Gdanski W (14 13 14 15 ) 56
Artego Bydgoszcz W (33 18 15 22 ) 88
Bookmark and Share