GOALSERVE.COM 賺錢給您20%佣金
投注-今天就投注
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
POLAND
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Play Offs
04.06.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 19 18 11 ) 65
Anwil Wloclawek (28 17 9 19 ) 73
02.06.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (19 25 16 24 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (27 17 25 11 ) 80
30.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (19 18 21 11 ) 69
Anwil Wloclawek (23 11 15 18 ) 67
29.05.2018
Finished Torun (23 20 23 17 ) 83
Zielona Gora (20 19 24 24 ) 87
28.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 20 29 9 ) 80
Anwil Wloclawek (18 20 20 24 ) 82
27.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (29 24 15 27 ) 95
Torun (23 27 21 46 ) 117
26.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (24 22 14 17 ) 77
Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 24 19 26 ) 83
24.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (12 19 17 14 ) 62
Ostrow Wielkopolski (18 15 9 19 ) 61
21.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (14 21 12 38 ) 85
Zielona Gora (25 20 20 18 ) 83
18.05.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (19 15 26 27 ) 87
Anwil Wloclawek (23 28 21 16 ) 88
17.05.2018
Finished Torun (14 24 19 21 ) 78
Ostrow Wielkopolski (22 24 26 20 ) 92
16.05.2018
After Over Time Zielona Gora (21 24 23 22 17) 107
Anwil Wloclawek (24 17 22 27 14) 104
15.05.2018
Finished Torun (17 22 24 21 ) 84
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 20 25 13 ) 78
13.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 15 17 22 ) 74
Zielona Gora (27 16 26 21 ) 90
12.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (14 26 22 20 ) 82
Torun (22 17 21 21 ) 81
11.05.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 30 30 15 ) 98
Zielona Gora (13 24 26 21 ) 84
10.05.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (17 24 24 17 ) 82
Torun (17 24 21 14 ) 76
03.05.2018
Finished Rosa Radom (23 15 23 22 ) 83
Zielona Gora (19 18 21 35 ) 93
02.05.2018
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (13 22 9 25 ) 69
Torun (26 23 19 16 ) 84
Finished Szczecin (19 10 30 14 ) 73
Ostrow Wielkopolski (20 26 15 30 ) 91
Poland: Energa Basket Liga
22.04.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (39 20 18 29 ) 106
Polpharma Starogard (10 10 20 16 ) 56
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (32 22 19 33 ) 106
GTK Gliwice (19 17 33 15 ) 84
Finished Koszalin (21 20 14 14 ) 69
Ostrow Wielkopolski (25 32 19 16 ) 92
Finished Lublin (14 23 18 20 ) 75
Krosno (15 12 15 20 ) 62
Finished Rosa Radom (18 19 19 33 ) 89
Gdynia (12 27 16 19 ) 74
Finished Torun (14 19 22 28 ) 83
Zielona Gora (22 25 9 18 ) 74
Finished Trefl Sopot (21 12 16 15 ) 64
Szczecin (16 16 23 21 ) 76
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (28 28 28 21 ) 105
Legia (22 11 20 30 ) 83
19.04.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (13 20 18 6 ) 57
Zielona Gora (20 15 14 21 ) 70
18.04.2018
Finished Lublin (16 28 26 22 ) 92
Koszalin (22 18 16 18 ) 74
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski (18 19 25 19 ) 81
Dabrowa Gornicza (27 11 16 20 ) 74
Finished Torun (22 22 28 33 ) 105
Trefl Sopot (18 18 20 19 ) 75
Awarded Czarni Slupsk ( ) 0
Turow Zgorzelec ( ) 20
Finished GTK Gliwice (38 14 18 21 ) 91
Polpharma Starogard (20 31 16 25 ) 92
Finished Krosno (15 21 15 22 ) 73
Gdynia (27 10 28 17 ) 82
Finished Legia (24 29 14 22 ) 89
Rosa Radom (23 30 17 28 ) 98
15.04.2018
Finished Polpharma Starogard (16 13 18 20 ) 67
Ostrow Wielkopolski (27 33 25 21 ) 106
Finished Rosa Radom (20 19 9 24 ) 72
Lublin (20 18 19 13 ) 70
Finished Koszalin (13 14 20 19 ) 66
Gdynia (17 19 28 20 ) 84
14.04.2018
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (22 22 32 30 ) 106
Zielona Gora (32 23 22 27 ) 104
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
19.05.2018
Finished Leszno (23 29 14 19 ) 85
GKS Tychy (25 12 15 15 ) 67
17.05.2018
Finished Lancut (29 13 16 31 ) 89
Spojnia Stargard (22 21 23 28 ) 94
13.05.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (29 24 25 27 ) 105
Lancut (24 22 18 19 ) 83
12.05.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (25 27 20 33 ) 105
Leszno (22 22 24 26 ) 94
Finished Spojnia Stargard (19 11 18 28 ) 76
Lancut (20 15 16 22 ) 73
06.05.2018
Finished Lancut (22 23 18 24 ) 87
Leszno (20 17 22 24 ) 83
05.05.2018
After Over Time GKS Tychy (21 31 20 23 27) 122
Spojnia Stargard (21 25 30 19 31) 126
Finished Lancut (18 24 16 17 ) 75
Leszno (28 18 19 17 ) 82
29.04.2018
Finished Spojnia Stargard (27 22 19 25 ) 93
GKS Tychy (25 13 17 22 ) 77
Finished Leszno (14 16 17 16 ) 63
Lancut (19 19 21 24 ) 83
28.04.2018
Finished Leszno (21 21 5 19 ) 66
Lancut (19 25 13 16 ) 73
Finished Spojnia Stargard (15 23 29 18 ) 85
GKS Tychy (22 15 19 5 ) 61
22.04.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (29 27 25 32 ) 113
Politechnika Krakow (24 30 27 24 ) 105
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
After Over Time KK Warszawa (26 21 20 15 8) 90
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (20 24 15 23 10) 92
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished Kutno (18 22 10 26 ) 76
Lancut (21 27 15 19 ) 82
Finished Poznan (25 19 15 20 ) 79
Spojnia Stargard (18 16 33 25 ) 92
Finished Pruszkow (16 18 16 10 ) 60
Leszno (21 16 18 11 ) 66
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished Nysa Klodzko (18 17 15 18 ) 68
Pogon Prudnik (21 18 20 22 ) 81
Finished Siedlce (21 29 22 13 ) 85
Siarka (14 20 16 18 ) 68
21.04.2018
After Over Time Nysa Klodzko (16 15 12 12 8) 63
Pogon Prudnik (14 13 15 13 10) 65
Finished Siedlce (37 15 23 25 ) 100
Siarka (17 10 20 17 ) 64
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Finished GKS Tychy (26 24 21 32 ) 103
Politechnika Krakow (23 25 24 21 ) 93
Finished Pruszkow (17 24 10 14 ) 65
Leszno (12 18 30 13 ) 73
Finished Kutno (18 22 14 19 ) 73
Lancut (12 18 15 21 ) 66
Finished Poznan (19 21 22 25 ) 87
Spojnia Stargard (20 15 16 25 ) 76
Poland: 1. Liga - Play Out
Finished KK Warszawa (13 22 21 12 ) 68
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 26 16 17 ) 80
15.04.2018
Finished Siarka (19 10 12 24 ) 65
Siedlce (29 26 18 15 ) 88
Finished Pogon Prudnik (27 17 18 15 ) 77
Nysa Klodzko (10 18 13 13 ) 54
14.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19 20 10 17 ) 66
KK Warszawa (19 17 21 15 ) 72
Finished Pogon Prudnik (18 9 15 14 ) 56
Nysa Klodzko (18 13 14 13 ) 58
Finished Siarka (21 23 15 26 ) 85
Siedlce (21 22 14 7 ) 64
13.04.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 13 20 22 ) 76
KK Warszawa (18 19 19 8 ) 64
Poland: 1. Liga
08.04.2018
Finished Bydgoszcz (22 13 16 22 ) 73
Slask Wroclaw (17 19 19 16 ) 71
Finished KK Warszawa (17 18 15 13 ) 63
Pruszkow (17 28 19 11 ) 75
Finished Kutno (14 16 14 14 ) 58
Lancut (21 17 29 11 ) 78
Finished Notec (22 12 20 18 ) 72
GKS Tychy (26 24 20 8 ) 78
After Over Time Nysa Klodzko (19 23 23 14 13) 92
Politechnika Krakow (16 24 17 22 11) 90
Finished Pogon Prudnik (26 26 20 21 ) 93
Poznan (22 23 32 20 ) 97
Finished Siarka (15 21 20 25 ) 81
Siedlce (14 25 32 24 ) 95
Finished Spojnia Stargard (15 24 25 14 ) 78
Leszno (26 30 12 17 ) 85
31.03.2018
Finished Leszno (24 26 23 23 ) 96
KK Warszawa (16 20 9 20 ) 65
Finished Pruszkow (13 17 18 15 ) 63
Nysa Klodzko (15 19 14 13 ) 61
Finished Poznan (25 13 24 22 ) 84
Siarka (19 14 25 13 ) 71
30.03.2018
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg (13 29 26 20 ) 88
Pogon Prudnik (18 12 16 21 ) 67
Finished Politechnika Krakow (22 24 18 22 ) 86
Kutno (23 21 17 13 ) 74
Finished Siedlce (13 29 19 25 ) 86
Notec (23 18 8 19 ) 68
29.03.2018
Finished GKS Tychy (28 26 26 20 ) 100
Spojnia Stargard (21 18 26 26 ) 91
Finished Lancut (24 17 18 22 ) 81
Bydgoszcz (20 15 23 13 ) 71
26.03.2018
Finished Lancut (24 12 22 18 ) 76
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (15 13 12 22 ) 62
25.03.2018
Finished KK Warszawa (20 16 24 18 ) 78
GKS Tychy (19 32 21 28 ) 100
24.03.2018
Finished Slask Wroclaw (17 22 12 14 ) 65
Lancut (14 15 26 30 ) 85
Finished Siarka (17 12 16 30 ) 75
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (21 24 23 18 ) 86
Poland: Polish Cup
18.02.2018
Finished Torun (27 24 21 16 ) 88
Zielona Gora (15 16 20 29 ) 80
17.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (20 19 17 21 ) 77
Zielona Gora (20 18 29 21 ) 88
Finished Turow Zgorzelec (16 20 22 14 ) 72
Torun (17 16 18 28 ) 79
16.02.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (27 27 28 27 ) 109
Legia (18 12 12 21 ) 63
Finished Torun (19 17 23 24 ) 83
Lublin (11 19 21 20 ) 71
15.02.2018
Finished Anwil Wloclawek (23 21 21 22 ) 87
Gdynia (17 16 19 21 ) 73
Finished Dabrowa Gornicza (18 15 13 18 ) 64
Turow Zgorzelec (12 18 21 16 ) 67
Poland: Pba Cup
30.12.2017
Finished Chromik Zary (27 23 20 15 ) 85
Politechnika Krakow (24 26 17 21 ) 88
Finished Poznan (18 18 14 34 ) 84
Gimbasket Przemysl (22 25 23 11 ) 81
29.12.2017
Finished Chromik Zary (28 22 17 18 ) 85
Gimbasket Przemysl (7 11 16 11 ) 45
Finished Politechnika Krakow (33 25 28 25 ) 111
Poznan (4 7 11 19 ) 41
Poland: Super Cup
27.09.2017
After Over Time Anwil Wloclawek (26 18 19 16 13) 92
Zielona Gora (17 29 18 15 10) 89
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs
30.04.2018
Finished Polkowice W (22 15 10 12 ) 59
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 8 7 19 ) 46
29.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (21 9 8 20 ) 58
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 15 19 13 ) 62
27.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 11 20 ) 58
Wisla Can-Pack W (25 27 18 18 ) 88
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 13 12 13 ) 58
Polkowice W (24 13 8 18 ) 63
26.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 20 8 15 ) 66
Polkowice W (17 18 19 22 ) 76
25.04.2018
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (19 13 17 13 ) 62
Sleza Wroclaw W (14 13 16 23 ) 66
22.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 28 20 ) 85
Sleza Wroclaw W (12 12 15 15 ) 54
19.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 17 17 11 ) 61
Artego Bydgoszcz W (12 17 16 22 ) 67
18.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (16 19 24 20 ) 79
Artego Bydgoszcz W (20 23 20 22 ) 85
Finished Polkowice W (21 5 14 17 ) 57
Wisla Can-Pack W (12 17 11 13 ) 53
15.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (22 15 13 7 ) 57
Sleza Wroclaw W (17 14 13 17 ) 61
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (13 14 13 19 ) 59
Polkowice W (15 15 17 16 ) 63
14.04.2018
After Over Time Artego Bydgoszcz W (23 11 15 19 2) 70
Sleza Wroclaw W (15 21 17 15 12) 80
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (10 14 18 16 ) 58
Polkowice W (11 26 12 14 ) 63
11.04.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (15 22 15 12 ) 64
Basket Gdynia W (14 23 4 17 ) 58
08.04.2018
Finished Basket Gdynia W (7 17 16 12 ) 52
Artego Bydgoszcz W (29 15 20 19 ) 83
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (21 29 19 14 ) 83
Torun W (15 18 16 19 ) 68
07.04.2018
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (27 23 13 24 ) 87
Torun W (18 17 15 15 ) 65
Finished Gorzow W (24 28 19 13 ) 84
Wisla Can-Pack W (13 26 20 26 ) 85
Finished Lublin W (18 11 17 15 ) 61
Polkowice W (23 21 31 20 ) 95
Poland: Energa Basket Liga Women
28.03.2018
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (26 18 21 23 ) 88
Lublin W (19 22 22 15 ) 78
Finished Polkowice W (26 34 17 19 ) 96
AZS Poznan W (25 13 18 10 ) 66
Finished Siedlce W (18 7 16 17 ) 58
Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 30 27 23 ) 99
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (19 19 23 9 ) 70
Wisla Can-Pack W (22 20 18 11 ) 71
Finished Torun W (18 24 12 23 ) 77
Gorzow W (19 17 8 23 ) 67
Finished Widzew Lodz W (24 21 20 18 ) 83
Sosnowiec W (19 26 23 16 ) 84
25.03.2018
Finished Basket Gdynia W (15 19 22 11 ) 67
Polkowice W (24 28 27 17 ) 96
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (11 19 14 9 ) 53
Artego Bydgoszcz W (21 18 17 10 ) 66
24.03.2018
After Over Time Lublin W (9 22 14 12 6) 63
Torun W (14 10 24 9 9) 66
Finished AZS Poznan W (11 15 17 16 ) 59
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (15 20 19 17 ) 71
Finished Widzew Lodz W (25 15 20 16 ) 76
Gorzow W (21 21 23 24 ) 89
Finished Sosnowiec W (15 16 21 22 ) 74
Siedlce W (16 18 12 19 ) 65
21.03.2018
Finished Torun W (22 29 29 16 ) 96
AZS Poznan W (23 16 8 17 ) 64
Finished Widzew Lodz W (17 17 15 12 ) 61
Lublin W (24 17 16 20 ) 77
Finished Wisla Can-Pack W (23 24 14 25 ) 86
Artego Bydgoszcz W (16 16 13 16 ) 61
Finished Ostrow Wielkopolski W (17 14 8 16 ) 55
Basket Gdynia W (21 28 18 21 ) 88
Finished Siedlce W (19 13 21 16 ) 69
Gorzow W (22 15 18 24 ) 79
17.03.2018
Finished AZS Poznan W (21 16 21 22 ) 80
Widzew Lodz W (29 19 14 9 ) 71
Finished Polkowice W (23 37 26 30 ) 116
Ostrow Wielkopolski W (6 10 12 11 ) 39
Finished Gorzow W (21 18 14 19 ) 72
Sleza Wroclaw W (29 21 16 20 ) 86
Poland: Polish Cup Women
21.01.2018
Finished Artego Bydgoszcz W (19 25 12 21 ) 77
Wisla Can-Pack W (14 14 14 11 ) 53
20.01.2018
After Over Time Wisla Can-Pack W (25 26 13 7 11) 82
Basket Gdynia W (17 22 14 18 4) 75
Finished Polkowice W (25 20 14 9 ) 68
Artego Bydgoszcz W (17 21 19 20 ) 77
19.01.2018
Finished Basket Gdynia W (21 28 20 20 ) 89
Politechnika Krakow W (9 15 6 16 ) 46
Finished Sleza Wroclaw W (13 25 17 25 ) 80
Artego Bydgoszcz W (31 27 23 12 ) 93
Bookmark and Share