GOALSERVE.COM 賺錢給您20%佣金
投注-今天就投注
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
RUSSIA
Russia: Vtb United League - Play Offs
10.06.2018
Finished CSKA Moscow (27 27 25 16 ) 95
Khimki M. (18 23 28 15 ) 84
Finished Unics Kazan (15 26 20 18 ) 79
Zenit Petersburg (26 26 18 23 ) 93
08.06.2018
Finished Unics Kazan (18 14 15 24 ) 71
Khimki M. (23 15 14 24 ) 76
Finished CSKA Moscow (14 30 19 21 ) 84
Zenit Petersburg (10 20 11 26 ) 67
31.05.2018
Finished Unics Kazan (24 25 26 26 ) 101
Nizhny Novgorod (24 19 13 30 ) 86
29.05.2018
Finished CSKA Moscow (25 24 29 21 ) 99
VEF Riga (17 21 16 19 ) 73
Finished Saratov (16 21 23 18 ) 78
Zenit Petersburg (24 17 29 20 ) 90
28.05.2018
After Over Time Nizhny Novgorod (21 21 22 21 9) 94
Unics Kazan (19 23 20 23 10) 95
Finished Khimki M. (25 14 24 23 ) 86
Lokomotiv Kuban (23 21 14 15 ) 73
27.05.2018
Finished CSKA Moscow (23 23 26 28 ) 100
VEF Riga (27 13 23 17 ) 80
Finished Saratov (18 22 16 17 ) 73
Zenit Petersburg (24 17 19 19 ) 79
26.05.2018
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (19 13 26 19 ) 77
Unics Kazan (14 24 13 23 ) 74
Finished Khimki M. (15 19 21 22 ) 77
Lokomotiv Kuban (23 16 16 17 ) 72
24.05.2018
Finished VEF Riga (25 20 18 20 ) 83
CSKA Moscow (28 29 26 29 ) 112
Finished Zenit Petersburg (26 23 16 26 ) 91
Saratov (16 19 23 22 ) 80
23.05.2018
Finished Unics Kazan (25 16 26 17 ) 84
Nizhny Novgorod (15 11 29 11 ) 66
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban (10 17 23 16 ) 66
Khimki M. (18 15 25 21 ) 79
Russia: Vtb United League
12.05.2018
After Over Time Nizhny Novgorod (17 18 20 21 16) 92
Lokomotiv Kuban (23 19 19 15 10) 86
Finished Zenit Petersburg (24 29 19 11 ) 83
Tsmoki Minsk (17 21 26 12 ) 76
Finished Parma Perm (19 19 17 21 ) 76
CSKA Moscow (33 31 26 21 ) 111
Finished Astana (19 20 17 19 ) 75
Saratov (23 18 21 30 ) 92
Finished Enisey (21 28 19 16 ) 84
Khimki M. (28 21 8 32 ) 89
09.05.2018
Finished Khimki M. (21 15 15 32 ) 83
Lokomotiv Kuban (31 27 22 10 ) 90
Finished Zenit Petersburg (27 23 14 18 ) 82
Unics Kazan (22 29 24 24 ) 99
08.05.2018
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (24 23 16 21 ) 84
Saratov (23 18 23 18 ) 82
05.05.2018
Finished Tsmoki Minsk (20 21 19 24 ) 84
VEF Riga (18 24 12 23 ) 77
Finished CSKA Moscow (24 32 22 22 ) 100
Zenit Petersburg (25 24 15 20 ) 84
Finished Saratov (27 20 26 31 ) 104
Khimki M. (24 24 27 17 ) 92
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban (25 20 29 32 ) 106
Enisey (10 21 11 15 ) 57
04.05.2018
Finished Parma Perm (18 18 22 23 ) 81
Unics Kazan (22 19 24 23 ) 88
30.04.2018
Finished VEF Riga (20 27 21 21 ) 89
Astana (15 17 22 23 ) 77
29.04.2018
After Over Time Unics Kazan (22 17 24 21 15) 99
Nizhny Novgorod (22 29 15 18 9) 93
After Over Time Parma Perm (29 18 22 17 8) 94
Saratov (30 20 15 21 10) 96
Finished Enisey (22 19 20 30 ) 91
Tsmoki Minsk (12 21 23 24 ) 80
26.04.2018
Finished VEF Riga (22 20 15 12 ) 69
Lokomotiv Kuban (19 17 20 15 ) 71
Finished Enisey (22 31 17 14 ) 84
Zenit Petersburg (29 27 21 27 ) 104
22.04.2018
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (29 31 23 17 ) 100
Zenit Petersburg (20 22 28 20 ) 90
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
16.05.2018
Finished BC Samara (17 25 7 14 ) 63
Spartak Primorie (18 20 20 25 ) 83
13.05.2018
Finished Spartak Primorie (18 18 19 16 ) 71
BC Samara (19 20 18 23 ) 80
11.05.2018
Finished Spartak Primorie (19 19 16 15 ) 69
BC Samara (16 23 25 14 ) 78
10.05.2018
Finished Novosibirsk (22 11 18 18 ) 69
Temp Sumz Revda (23 20 20 16 ) 79
08.05.2018
Finished BC Samara (19 17 18 21 ) 75
Spartak Primorie (27 23 20 15 ) 85
07.05.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (19 21 25 21 ) 86
Novosibirsk (23 10 27 16 ) 76
06.05.2018
Finished BC Samara (24 24 14 19 ) 81
Spartak Primorie (21 17 25 27 ) 90
05.05.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (21 14 22 28 ) 85
Novosibirsk (20 17 25 17 ) 79
28.04.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (11 15 13 25 ) 64
Spartak Primorie (17 18 15 23 ) 73
26.04.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (17 15 14 24 ) 70
Spartak Primorie (23 28 22 21 ) 94
Finished Novosibirsk (22 24 19 14 ) 79
BC Samara (24 18 23 30 ) 95
23.04.2018
Finished BC Samara (18 19 16 19 ) 72
Novosibirsk (24 13 16 14 ) 67
Finished Spartak Primorie (18 24 24 28 ) 94
Temp Sumz Revda (18 18 24 19 ) 79
21.04.2018
Finished BC Samara (22 28 16 15 ) 81
Novosibirsk (20 13 21 19 ) 73
Finished Spartak Primorie (15 21 15 23 ) 74
Temp Sumz Revda (23 24 17 18 ) 82
14.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow (18 21 27 19 ) 85
BC Samara (26 27 21 19 ) 93
Finished Yekaterinburg (17 12 12 15 ) 56
Temp Sumz Revda (22 9 17 21 ) 69
Finished Novosibirsk (22 25 23 20 ) 90
University-Ugra (23 27 26 13 ) 89
12.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow (17 23 21 25 ) 86
BC Samara (14 23 17 15 ) 69
Finished CSKA Moscow 2 (13 16 15 6 ) 50
Spartak Primorie (22 16 25 17 ) 80
Russia: Super League
31.03.2018
Finished Khimki-Podmoskovie (13 16 16 16 ) 61
University-Ugra (23 20 18 22 ) 83
Finished MBA Moscow (24 22 17 23 ) 86
Novosibirsk (20 16 21 19 ) 76
Finished St. Petersburg (16 17 20 19 ) 72
BC Samara (30 28 22 27 ) 107
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (26 19 19 26 ) 90
Rodniki Izhevsk (15 23 23 17 ) 78
Finished Yekaterinburg (18 16 19 20 ) 73
CSKA Moscow 2 (16 21 16 15 ) 68
Finished Zenit Petersburg B (28 25 14 12 ) 79
Ryazan (28 12 22 15 ) 77
Finished Spartak Primorie (23 21 24 15 ) 83
Irkutsk (18 22 16 13 ) 69
28.03.2018
Finished St. Petersburg (17 22 16 19 ) 74
Ryazan (11 20 17 20 ) 68
Finished MBA Moscow (20 18 23 15 ) 76
University-Ugra (16 22 21 20 ) 79
Finished Khimki-Podmoskovie (9 23 24 7 ) 63
Novosibirsk (9 15 18 24 ) 66
Finished Yekaterinburg (12 21 20 20 ) 73
Rodniki Izhevsk (18 13 22 8 ) 61
Finished Zenit Petersburg B (12 15 19 15 ) 61
BC Samara (27 23 21 20 ) 91
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (19 26 16 22 ) 83
CSKA Moscow 2 (20 22 13 15 ) 70
26.03.2018
Finished Zenit Petersburg B (27 14 13 15 ) 69
Irkutsk (12 19 6 21 ) 58
23.03.2018
After Over Time CSKA Moscow 2 (13 18 24 25 8) 88
Zenit Petersburg B (22 19 15 24 12) 92
After Over Time Rodniki Izhevsk (16 25 18 15 8) 82
St. Petersburg (18 23 23 10 7) 81
Finished Irkutsk (20 17 13 25 ) 75
Ryazan (22 15 18 27 ) 82
22.03.2018
Finished BC Samara (20 10 23 16 ) 69
Spartak Primorie (23 24 15 15 ) 77
Finished Ryazan (11 18 21 25 ) 75
Irkutsk (21 26 27 19 ) 93
Finished University-Ugra (16 19 19 19 ) 73
Temp Sumz Revda (19 14 19 29 ) 81
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs
11.02.2018
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban (25 26 16 18 ) 85
Nizhny Novgorod (19 21 9 15 ) 64
Finished Novosibirsk (15 20 21 23 ) 79
Irkutsk (18 28 12 17 ) 75
09.02.2018
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban (27 17 19 34 ) 97
Novosibirsk (14 14 16 20 ) 64
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (24 14 13 17 ) 68
Irkutsk (14 6 15 17 ) 52
05.01.2018
Finished Irkutsk (21 24 21 22 ) 88
Rodniki Izhevsk (16 10 19 16 ) 61
04.01.2018
Finished Novosibirsk (23 21 18 21 ) 83
Temp Sumz Revda (14 19 12 12 ) 57
29.12.2017
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban (27 14 28 15 ) 84
Parma Perm (21 10 22 16 ) 69
23.12.2017
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (17 22 15 16 ) 70
BC Samara (17 20 11 14 ) 62
22.12.2017
Finished Rodniki Izhevsk (19 15 13 12 ) 59
Irkutsk (12 9 9 22 ) 52
Finished Parma Perm (17 17 15 8 ) 57
Lokomotiv Kuban (19 18 17 8 ) 62
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (21 20 17 17 ) 75
Novosibirsk (9 11 9 27 ) 56
13.12.2017
Finished BC Samara (19 17 22 6 ) 64
Nizhny Novgorod (25 12 23 26 ) 86
17.11.2017
Finished BC Samara (14 19 22 17 ) 72
MBA Moscow (16 11 18 14 ) 59
16.11.2017
Finished Novosibirsk (27 29 29 22 ) 107
Dynamo Stavropol (14 17 11 14 ) 56
Finished Irkutsk (22 21 12 16 ) 71
Uralmash Ekaterinburg (3 20 27 17 ) 67
15.11.2017
Finished Parma Perm (31 34 26 20 ) 111
Yekaterinburg (17 19 29 16 ) 81
Finished Spartak Primorie (19 19 25 27 ) 90
Rodniki Izhevsk (19 12 25 22 ) 78
13.11.2017
Finished MBA Moscow (19 34 20 19 ) 92
BC Samara (27 20 18 21 ) 86
Finished University-Ugra (15 20 10 15 ) 60
Temp Sumz Revda (26 24 20 27 ) 97
12.11.2017
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (23 25 21 25 ) 94
University-Ugra (17 12 18 17 ) 64
Russia: Russian Cup
17.09.2017
Finished Dynamo Stavropol (21 22 20 14 ) 77
Dynamo MGTU (25 22 25 15 ) 87
Finished St. Petersburg (7 15 16 12 ) 50
Burevestnik Jaroslav (13 16 14 37 ) 80
Finished Tambov (16 17 11 16 ) 60
Dynamo Magnitogorsk (22 17 23 25 ) 87
Finished Elbrus Cherkessk (25 18 21 24 ) 88
Saratov 2 (12 22 23 11 ) 68
Finished Rusichi Kursk (31 25 17 22 ) 95
Unics Kazan 2 (21 13 26 20 ) 80
Finished Runa Mosow (26 16 22 15 ) 79
Zenit Petersburg 2 (17 8 18 19 ) 62
Finished Ufimets Ufa (16 25 30 18 ) 89
BC Samara 2 (23 9 17 20 ) 69
Finished Uralmash Ekaterinburg (25 23 24 18 ) 90
Altajbasket Barnau (22 14 14 25 ) 75
Finished Cheboksary (15 17 9 13 ) 54
Arsenal (12 12 14 27 ) 65
Finished Tobolsk (20 28 21 22 ) 91
Enisey 2 (22 27 19 18 ) 86
16.09.2017
Finished Elbrus Cherkessk (18 18 15 22 ) 73
Dynamo Stavropol (23 18 17 20 ) 78
Finished Rusichi Kursk (16 29 16 23 ) 84
Cheboksary (22 14 23 21 ) 80
Finished Zenit Petersburg 2 (16 19 10 14 ) 59
Burevestnik Jaroslav (19 26 25 17 ) 87
Finished Ufimets Ufa (13 14 18 23 ) 68
Tambov (17 29 15 21 ) 82
Finished Tobolsk (16 23 24 14 ) 77
Uralmash Ekaterinburg (17 20 22 24 ) 83
Finished Saratov 2 (14 26 19 16 ) 75
Dynamo MGTU (18 12 12 14 ) 56
Finished Unics Kazan 2 (13 6 11 18 ) 48
Arsenal (21 19 19 25 ) 84
Finished BC Samara 2 (16 20 10 19 ) 65
Dynamo Magnitogorsk (24 24 25 17 ) 90
Finished Runa Mosow (20 16 20 27 ) 83
St. Petersburg (26 16 18 16 ) 76
Finished Enisey 2 (14 22 17 21 ) 74
Altajbasket Barnau (19 26 15 26 ) 86
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
02.05.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (27 22 28 14 ) 91
Ekaterinburg W (22 26 27 19 ) 94
29.04.2018
Finished Ekaterinburg W (30 17 21 14 ) 82
Dynamo Kursk W (18 11 21 19 ) 69
28.04.2018
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (30 13 17 21 ) 81
Nadezhda W (23 23 21 16 ) 83
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
27.04.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (10 16 16 34 ) 76
Inventa Kursk W (25 19 20 17 ) 81
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (17 19 20 18 ) 74
Dynamo Kursk W (19 15 18 12 ) 64
25.04.2018
Finished Nadezhda W (18 15 25 20 ) 78
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (11 25 19 10 ) 65
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
24.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow W (23 24 15 16 ) 78
Spartak Moscow W (20 19 20 15 ) 74
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Nadezhda W (34 25 17 33 ) 109
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (15 15 23 17 ) 70
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
Finished Inventa Kursk W (23 18 17 22 ) 80
Kazanochka K. W (19 13 20 16 ) 68
21.04.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (11 21 17 24 ) 73
Inventa Kursk W (15 11 15 18 ) 59
Finished Spartak Moscow W (18 20 11 15 ) 64
MBA Moscow W (22 19 15 13 ) 69
Russia: Premier League Women - 9th-11th Places
17.04.2018
Finished Novosibirsk W (24 19 17 22 ) 82
Noginsk W (23 14 15 20 ) 72
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
16.04.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (24 14 13 12 ) 63
MBA Moscow W (18 17 16 20 ) 71
Russia: Premier League Women - 9th-11th Places
Finished Noginsk W (8 11 25 17 ) 61
Dynamo Moscow W (23 16 25 23 ) 87
15.04.2018
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (20 10 20 19 ) 69
Novosibirsk W (20 19 22 15 ) 76
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
13.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow W (25 21 14 15 ) 75
Kazanochka K. W (13 26 20 26 ) 85
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (30 17 23 20 ) 90
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (16 11 9 11 ) 47
Finished Nadezhda W (29 28 15 11 ) 83
Dynamo Kursk W (25 23 26 14 ) 88
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
Finished Inventa Kursk W (11 13 9 18 ) 51
Spartak Moscow W (10 18 13 17 ) 58
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
10.04.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (22 24 24 30 ) 100
Nadezhda W (10 14 17 14 ) 55
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
Finished Kazanochka K. W (16 11 15 24 ) 66
MBA Moscow W (24 22 14 17 ) 77
Finished Spartak Moscow W (21 17 14 16 ) 68
Inventa Kursk W (11 15 17 10 ) 53
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (26 20 30 22 ) 98
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (20 23 20 20 ) 83
05.04.2018
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (23 19 16 15 ) 73
Spartak Moscow W (19 18 13 18 ) 68
04.04.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (23 22 17 22 ) 84
MBA Moscow W (23 8 12 17 ) 60
Finished Ekaterinburg W (17 30 25 15 ) 87
Inventa Kursk W (11 16 12 22 ) 61
Finished Nadezhda W (14 19 12 20 ) 65
Kazanochka K. W (17 16 17 9 ) 59
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (20 18 18 11 ) 67
Spartak Moscow W (24 14 21 10 ) 69
01.04.2018
Finished Inventa Kursk W (16 13 13 13 ) 55
Ekaterinburg W (19 25 19 21 ) 84
Finished Kazanochka K. W (17 5 20 18 ) 60
Nadezhda W (21 29 19 21 ) 90
Finished MBA Moscow W (16 12 11 12 ) 51
Dynamo Kursk W (32 10 24 30 ) 96
Finished Spartak Moscow W (21 17 17 15 ) 70
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (16 23 17 19 ) 75
Russia: Premier League Women
25.03.2018
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (17 13 21 14 ) 65
Noginsk W (21 23 16 19 ) 79
Finished MBA Moscow W (13 16 18 20 ) 67
Kazanochka K. W (14 17 20 22 ) 73
Finished Spartak Moscow W (17 13 18 23 ) 71
Novosibirsk W (14 19 22 9 ) 64
Finished Nadezhda W (16 21 16 19 ) 72
Inventa Kursk W (14 14 19 14 ) 61
24.03.2018
Finished Ekaterinburg W (30 29 26 17 ) 102
Dynamo Kursk W (21 18 10 13 ) 62
20.03.2018
Finished Noginsk W (24 14 11 6 ) 55
Dynamo Kursk W (25 21 19 19 ) 84
18.03.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (23 20 12 17 ) 72
Spartak Moscow W (22 17 21 16 ) 76
Finished Nadezhda W (16 11 19 18 ) 64
Ekaterinburg W (21 21 16 21 ) 79
Finished Noginsk W (19 11 20 15 ) 65
MBA Moscow W (17 26 16 16 ) 75
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (22 27 16 25 ) 90
Novosibirsk W (17 9 16 15 ) 57
15.03.2018
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (17 17 23 19 ) 76
Nadezhda W (17 20 16 20 ) 73
13.03.2018
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (19 15 20 15 ) 69
Dynamo Kursk W (29 31 22 14 ) 96
11.03.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (20 11 23 22 ) 76
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (12 21 12 21 ) 66
Finished Spartak Moscow W (13 18 19 13 ) 63
Noginsk W (11 12 14 20 ) 57
Finished Ekaterinburg W (25 22 27 27 ) 101
Dynamo Moscow W (11 15 12 11 ) 49
10.03.2018
Finished MBA Moscow W (23 18 16 15 ) 72
Dynamo Kursk W (20 27 25 29 ) 101
07.03.2018
Finished Inventa Kursk W (16 16 22 21 ) 75
Novosibirsk W (16 10 21 11 ) 58
04.03.2018
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (15 15 15 20 ) 65
MBA Moscow W (18 20 27 15 ) 80
Finished Inventa Kursk W (9 8 13 23 ) 53
Kazanochka K. W (15 14 11 16 ) 56
Finished Noginsk W (15 13 13 16 ) 57
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (18 27 24 12 ) 81
Russia: Russian Cup Women
10.12.2017
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (25 21 18 21 ) 85
MBA Moscow W (16 13 11 15 ) 55
Finished Nadezhda W (15 19 7 15 ) 56
Inventa Kursk W (22 18 21 14 ) 75
09.12.2017
Finished Inventa Kursk W (18 11 19 12 ) 60
MBA Moscow W (27 16 9 15 ) 67
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (26 18 13 24 ) 81
Nadezhda W (18 12 7 8 ) 45
27.09.2017
Finished Inventa Kursk W (14 12 14 16 ) 56
Ekaterinburg W (16 14 11 14 ) 55
Finished Sparta & K Vidnoe W (16 11 14 13 ) 54
Nadezhda W (8 15 19 22 ) 64
Finished Rostov W (27 16 19 14 ) 76
MBA Moscow W (20 22 31 18 ) 91
After Over Time Novosibirsk W (14 16 28 4 6) 68
Dynamo Kursk W (20 19 10 13 11) 73
25.09.2017
Finished Nika Siktivkar W (13 15 7 13 ) 48
Nadezhda W (27 25 26 13 ) 91
24.09.2017
Finished Shakhty URGPU W (14 11 11 7 ) 43
Dynamo Kursk W (32 28 24 34 ) 118
23.09.2017
Finished SKFU Stavropol W (10 16 9 22 ) 57
MBA Moscow W (28 14 18 24 ) 84
22.09.2017
Finished Inventa Kursk W (28 13 11 15 ) 67
Kazanochka K. W (14 20 14 13 ) 61
Finished SamGTU Samara W (16 20 19 14 ) 69
Rostov W (21 10 24 18 ) 73
Finished Neftyanik Omsk W (12 15 12 18 ) 57
Sparta & K Vidnoe W (19 21 16 12 ) 68
21.09.2017
Finished Spartak St. Petersburg W (11 2 8 8 ) 29
Ekaterinburg W (33 25 20 28 ) 106
Finished Vologda W ( ) 48
Novosibirsk W ( ) 86
Bookmark and Share