GOALSERVE.COM 賺錢給您20%佣金
投注-今天就投注
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
DENMARK
Denmark
28.05.2017
Finished Skjern [25-32] HT 10-14 Aalborg
27.05.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [26-32] HT 11-19 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
25.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-26] HT 14-11 Skjern
23.05.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [30-29] HT 15-14 Ribe-Esbjerg
16.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [31-23] HT 11-9 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
14.05.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [26-31] HT 12-18 Skjern
13.05.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [29-27] HT 12-11 Aalborg
11.05.2017
Finished Skjern [26-24] HT 13-12 Ribe-Esbjerg
10.05.2017
Finished Aalborg [28-26] HT 13-11 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
Denmark
30.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [32-24] HT 18-13 Skjern
30.04.2017
Finished GOG [32-20] HT 16-10 Kolding
29.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [26-33] HT 11-15 Holstebro
29.04.2017
Finished Mors [23-24] HT 13-14 Ribe-Esbjerg
27.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-22] HT 10-10 Kolding
26.04.2017
Finished Skjern [24-23] HT 12-13 GOG
26.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [30-28] HT 18-12 Mors
25.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-22] HT 13-12 Ribe-Esbjerg
23.04.2017
Finished Kolding [20-29] HT 10-14 Skjern
23.04.2017
Finished GOG [25-25] HT 13-13 Aalborg
22.04.2017
Finished Mors [24-30] HT 9-14 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
22.04.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [25-22] HT 11-12 Holstebro
20.04.2017
Finished Skjern [30-29] HT 18-16 Aalborg
19.04.2017
Finished Kolding [29-33] HT 14-12 GOG
19.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [25-26] HT 11-15 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
18.04.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [28-21] HT 15-9 Mors
16.04.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-34] HT 15-14 GOG
15.04.2017
Finished Holstebro [28-28] HT 12-11 Ribe-Esbjerg
15.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [24-25] HT 12-10 Mors
15.04.2017
Finished Skjern [28-23] HT 14-12 Kolding
Denmark: 888ligaen
29.03.2017
Finished Arhus [37-33] HT 19-17 Skjern
29.03.2017
Finished GOG [28-21] HT 16-11 Midtjylland
29.03.2017
Finished Holstebro [26-24] HT 16-12 Aalborg
29.03.2017
Finished Kolding [31-30] HT 17-19 Sonderjyske
29.03.2017
Finished Randers [22-30] HT 9-15 Skanderborg
29.03.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [18-27] HT 10-14 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
29.03.2017
Finished Tonder [24-28] HT 14-14 Mors
25.03.2017
Finished Skanderborg [28-28] HT 17-12 Ribe-Esbjerg
25.03.2017
Finished Sonderjyske [30-26] HT 15-12 Randers
23.03.2017
Finished Midtjylland [23-29] HT 14-12 Tonder
22.03.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-22] HT 13-11 Kolding
22.03.2017
Finished Mors [25-21] HT 15-6 Arhus
22.03.2017
Finished Skjern [27-22] HT 14-11 Holstebro
21.03.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-25] HT 16-13 GOG
20.03.2017
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [26-25] HT 13-13 Sonderjyske
19.03.2017
Finished Randers [17-23] HT 11-15 Kolding
19.03.2017
Finished Arhus [26-21] HT 12-11 Midtjylland
19.03.2017
Finished Tonder [27-34] HT 11-14 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
18.03.2017
Finished Holstebro [35-27] HT 16-9 Mors
18.03.2017
Finished Aalborg [26-26] HT 13-12 Skjern
Denmark
30.04.2017
Finished IF Stadion [23-23] HT 9-9 Odder
29.04.2017
Finished Give Fremad [27-29] Frederikshavn
Denmark
23.04.2017
Finished Tonder [29-24] HT 11-14 Skive
Denmark
23.04.2017
Finished Odder [30-23] IF Stadion
22.04.2017
Finished Frederikshavn [22-21] Give Fremad
Denmark
21.04.2017
Finished Ringsted [23-28] HT 9-13 Skanderborg
20.04.2017
Finished Skive [20-22] HT 12-8 Tonder
17.04.2017
Finished Tonder [32-35] HT 18-16 Skive
17.04.2017
Finished Skanderborg [32-28] HT 14-15 Ringsted
Denmark: 1. Division
08.04.2017
Finished Frederikshavn [28-28] HT 15-15 Fredericia
08.04.2017
Finished HIK [28-32] HT 14-14 Odder
08.04.2017
Finished Nordsjaelland [25-21] HT 11-10 Ajax Kobenhavn
08.04.2017
Finished Nyborg [19-33] HT 7-17 Otterup
08.04.2017
Finished Ringsted [31-14] HT 15-6 Korsor/Taarnborg
08.04.2017
Finished Skive [27-28] HT 13-17 HOJ
08.04.2017
Finished Sydhavsoerne [26-23] HT 12-10 Lemvig
02.04.2017
Finished Odder [33-28] HT 15-14 Nyborg
02.04.2017
Finished Korsor/Taarnborg [34-29] HT 18-15 HIK
02.04.2017
Finished Lemvig [30-29] HT 12-17 Ringsted
02.04.2017
Finished Fredericia [29-29] HT 9-16 Nordsjaelland
01.04.2017
Finished Otterup [26-21] HT 17-9 Frederikshavn
01.04.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn [26-22] HT 9-11 Skive
31.03.2017
Finished HOJ [30-35] HT 14-14 Sydhavsoerne
29.03.2017
Finished HOJ [35-26] HT 15-15 HIK
26.03.2017
Finished Sydhavsoerne [33-19] HT 18-12 Skive
26.03.2017
Finished Nyborg [25-27] HT 12-15 Korsor/Taarnborg
25.03.2017
Finished HIK [23-28] HT 11-12 Lemvig
25.03.2017
Finished Nordsjaelland [35-29] HT 16-18 Otterup
25.03.2017
Awarded Frederikshavn [-] Odder
Denmark: Santander Cup
05.02.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [20-27] HT 7-13 Skjern
05.02.2017
Finished Kolding [23-33] HT 10-14 Aalborg
04.02.2017
Finished Aalborg [23-32] HT 12-16 Skjern
04.02.2017
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [28-24] HT 13-11 Kolding
27.10.2016
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [24-30] HT 12-20 Kolding
26.10.2016
Finished Sonderjyske [27-32] HT 12-16 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
25.10.2016
Finished Aalborg [31-29] HT 10-7 GOG
24.10.2016
Finished Nordsjaelland [21-29] HT 11-18 Skjern
11.09.2016
Finished Nordsjaelland [33-32] Holstebro
10.09.2016
Finished Midtjylland [23-27] HT 11-16 Skjern
10.09.2016
Finished Mors [21-28] HT 8-12 Aalborg
09.09.2016
Finished Ringsted [26-33] HT 12-15 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
09.09.2016
Finished Skive [28-31] HT 15-16 Kolding
09.09.2016
Finished Lemvig [24-27] HT 11-11 GOG
09.09.2016
Finished Ribe-Esbjerg [28-27] HT 14-9 Arhus
09.09.2016
Finished Skanderborg [23-28] HT 11-12 Sonderjyske
Denmark: Super Cup
06.09.2016
Finished Bjerringbro/Silkeborg [29-27] HT 15-13 Midtjylland
Denmark
27.05.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [27-25] HT 10-12 Copenhagen W
20.05.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [26-29] HT 14-16 NFH Nyk W
14.05.2017
Finished Viborg W [22-30] HT 9-14 Midtjylland W
13.05.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-29] HT 12-15 Copenhagen W
09.05.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [30-25] HT 15-11 Viborg W
30.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [27-27] HT 10-14 NFH Nyk W
29.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [29-23] HT 14-11 Midtjylland W
25.04.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-24] HT 14-12 Viborg W
24.04.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [20-21] HT 8-9 Copenhagen W
20.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [21-20] HT 11-12 Odense W
Denmark
20.04.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [23-27] HT 12-11 Holstebro W
Denmark
19.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [31-23] HT 16-9 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark
18.04.2017
Finished Hadsten W [18-28] HT 8-8 Ringkobing W
15.04.2017
Finished Holstebro W [28-23] HT 15-13 Sonderjyske W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Odense W [20-22] HT 11-9 Viborg W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [20-20] HT 11-11 Hadsten W
Denmark
12.04.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [25-29] HT 10-9 Copenhagen W
05.04.2017
Finished Viborg W [26-28] HT 12-15 Odense W
04.04.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [23-29] HT 10-13 Silkeborg-Voel W
Denmark: Primo Tours Ligaen Women
30.03.2017
Finished Arhus W [25-30] HT 9-15 NFH Nyk W
30.03.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [25-27] HT 14-9 Midtjylland W
30.03.2017
Finished Esbjerg W [31-25] HT 13-15 Holstebro W
30.03.2017
Finished Odense W [26-20] HT 13-12 Viborg W
30.03.2017
Finished Randers W [24-34] HT 9-20 Silkeborg-Voel W
30.03.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [24-24] HT 8-15 Skanderborg W
25.03.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [34-22] HT 16-12 Randers W
25.03.2017
Finished Skanderborg W [27-34] HT 10-16 Esbjerg W
24.03.2017
Finished NFH Nyk W [35-28] HT 18-15 Ringkobing W
24.03.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [27-20] HT 11-9 Odense W
23.03.2017
Finished Viborg W [17-29] HT 9-13 Copenhagen W
23.03.2017
Finished Holstebro W [25-29] HT 13-9 Arhus W
12.03.2017
Finished Viborg W [26-25] HT 14-10 Skanderborg W
11.03.2017
Finished Silkeborg-Voel W [34-30] HT 15-18 Holstebro W
09.03.2017
Finished Copenhagen W [35-23] HT 17-11 Ringkobing W
08.03.2017
Finished Odense W [22-21] HT 11-13 Esbjerg W
08.03.2017
Finished Midtjylland W [23-31] HT 11-13 NFH Nyk W
08.03.2017
Finished Randers W [26-21] HT 15-11 Arhus W
05.03.2017
Finished Skanderborg W [22-30] HT 9-13 Silkeborg-Voel W
03.03.2017
Finished Ringkobing W [21-34] HT 10-18 Odense W
Denmark
29.04.2017
Finished Sondermarkens W [21-31] HT 8-14 Bjerringbro W
29.04.2017
Finished HIK W [19-26] Vendsyssel W
23.04.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [29-22] HIK W
22.04.2017
Finished Bjerringbro W [24-16] Sondermarkens W
Denmark: 1. Division Women
08.04.2017
Finished EH Aalborg W [33-29] HT 19-17 Fredericia W
08.04.2017
Finished Hadsten W [22-22] Ajax Kobenhavn W
08.04.2017
Finished Ringsted W [32-25] HT 13-10 DHG W
08.04.2017
Finished Roskilde W [28-24] HT 14-13 Lyngby W
08.04.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [26-21] HT 13-11 Bjerringbro W
08.04.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [25-19] HT 11-9 Horsens W
08.04.2017
Finished VSH W [32-25] HT 16-9 Aalborg HK W
02.04.2017
Finished Fredericia W [24-28] HT 11-14 Sonderjyske W
02.04.2017
Finished Horsens W [20-25] HT 13-10 EH Aalborg W
02.04.2017
Finished DHG W [26-23] HT 9-15 VSH W
01.04.2017
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [18-23] HT 12-13 Roskilde W
01.04.2017
Finished Lyngby W [23-19] HT 11-8 Ringsted W
01.04.2017
Finished Aalborg HK W [24-25] HT 12-15 Vendsyssel W
31.03.2017
Finished Bjerringbro W [20-21] HT 9-8 Hadsten W
26.03.2017
Finished Roskilde W [23-23] Hadsten W
26.03.2017
Finished Vendsyssel W [27-26] DHG W
25.03.2017
Finished EH Aalborg W [32-29] HT 15-15 Aalborg HK W
25.03.2017
Finished Sonderjyske W [23-23] HT 12-9 Horsens W
25.03.2017
Finished VSH W [22-24] HT 12-14 Lyngby W
25.03.2017
Finished Ringsted W [20-26] HT 9-11 Ajax Kobenhavn W
Denmark: Santander Cup Women
30.12.2016
Finished Randers W [27-21] HT 10-10 Midtjylland W
30.12.2016
Finished Viborg W [25-23] HT 13-9 Holstebro W
29.12.2016
Finished Midtjylland W [32-21] HT 14-10 Viborg W
29.12.2016
After Extra Time Holstebro W [37-39] HT 12-13 Randers W
03.11.2016
Finished Odense W [19-24] HT 9-14 Viborg W
02.11.2016
Finished Kobenhavn H.b. W [23-32] Midtjylland W
02.11.2016
After Extra Time Silkeborg-Voel W [28-29] HT 13-10 Holstebro W
01.11.2016
Finished NFH Nyk W [26-31] HT 9-17 Randers W
13.09.2016
Finished Lyngby W [17-35] HT 5-16 Randers W
13.09.2016
Finished Odense W [27-25] HT 12-12 Esbjerg W
11.09.2016
Finished Ajax Kobenhavn W [20-30] Midtjylland W
10.09.2016
Finished Arhus W [17-22] HT 7-8 Kobenhavn H.b. W
09.09.2016
Finished Vendsyssel W [24-38] HT 10-18 Silkeborg-Voel W
08.09.2016
Finished Bjerringbro W [20-33] HT 10-18 Holstebro W
05.09.2016
Finished Ringkobing W [27-37] HT 10-14 NFH Nyk W
01.09.2016
Finished Sonderjyske W [18-39] HT 7-17 Viborg W
Denmark: Super Cup Women
06.09.2016
Finished Esbjerg W [21-29] HT 9-15 Midtjylland W
Bookmark and Share