• Division
    MO Bej ?
    ES Setif ?
  • Prim. D.
    Sarm J 1
    Velez 0
  • Primera
    Los An ?
    Boca Un ?
  • Primera
    Dep M ?
    Dep R ?
  • Primera
    CA Lini ?
    Justo ?
  • Primera
    Dock Sud ?
    Excursi ?
  • Primera
    Midland ?
    Berazat ?
  • Play Offs
    Godoy Cr ?
    Ind. R ?
  • Qualific
    Pohang ?
    T T ?
  • Qualific
    Adel Un ?
    Shan L ?
  • Qualific
    FC Tokyo ?
    Chonburi ?
  • Qualific
    Shan SI ?
    Muang Th ?
  • Qualific
    Bunyodk ?
    Al Shab ?
  • Qualific
    Naft T ?
    Al Jaish ?
  • Qualific
    Al Jazi ?
    Al Sadd ?
  • Qualific
    Al Itti ?
    Al Wehd ?
  • Qualific
    Tripoli ?
    Alay Osh ?
  • Qualific
    Al Wahda ?
    Balkan ?
GOALSERVE.COM GOALSERVE LIVE SCORES iPhone APPLICATION
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE BETTING
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Algeria - Division 1
Feb 09
15:00 Football MO Bejaia [?-?] ES Setif Football
HT
Argentina - Primera Division
Feb 09
FT Football Sarmiento Junin [1-0] Velez Sarsfield Football More information
D. Perez Yellowcard 16
26 Yellowcard F. Alvarez
58 Yellowcard D. Miloc
79 Goal C. Bueno [1-0]
82 Yellowcard G. Cosaro
F. Cubero Yellowcard 90
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Feb 09
20:00 Football Los Andes [?-?] Boca Unidos Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Feb 09
22:10 Football Deportivo Moron [?-?] Deportivo Riestra Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Feb 09
20:00 Football CA Liniers [?-?] Justo Jose de Urquiza Football
HT
20:00 Football Dock Sud [?-?] Excursionistas Football
HT
20:00 Football Midland [?-?] Berazategui Football
HT
Argentina - Torneos De Verano - Play Offs
Feb 10
00:30 Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] Ind. Rivadavia Football
HT
Asia - Afc Champions League - Qualification
Feb 09
05:00 Football Pohang [?-?] T&T Ha Noi Football
HT
08:30 Football Adelaide United [?-?] Shandong Luneng Football
HT
10:30 Football FC Tokyo [?-?] Chonburi Football
HT
11:30 Football Shanghai SIPG [?-?] Muang Thong Utd Football
HT
12:00 Football Bunyodkor [?-?] Al Shabab Football
HT
14:30 Football Naft Tehran [?-?] Al Jaish Football
HT
16:15 Football Al Jazira [?-?] Al-Sadd Football
HT
17:20 Football Al-Ittihad FC [?-?] Al Wehdat Football
HT
Asia - Afc Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
Feb 09
11:45 Football Tripoli [?-?] Alay Osh Football
HT
12:15 Football Al Wahda [?-?] Balkan Football
HT
14:00 Football Ahli Al-Khalil [?-?] Khujand Football
HT
15:00 Football Al-Hadd [?-?] KESC FC Football
HT
Austria - Ofb Cup
Feb 09
17:30 Football Mattersburg [?-?] St. Polten Football
HT
18:00 Football Austria Vienna [?-?] LASK Linz Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
Feb 09
22:00 Football Tricordiano [?-?] Guarani EC Football
HT
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense - First Stage
Feb 09
19:30 Football Araguaia [?-?] Uniao E. Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division - Clausura
Feb 08
FT Football Union La Calera [1-2] Huachipato Football More information
[0-1] R. Otero Goal 48
59 Yellowcard J. Suazo
[0-2] L. Vasquez (pen.) Goal 68
J. Bizama Yellowcard 72
74 Goal D. Oyarzun [1-2]
83 Yellowcard F. Pizarro
R. Otero Yellowcard 89
Egypt - Premier League
Feb 09
17:00 Football Al Ahly [?-?] Zamalek Football
HT
England - Championship
Feb 09
19:45 Football Milton Keynes Dons [?-?] Middlesbrough Football
HT
England - League Two
Feb 09
19:45 Football Dagenham & Red. [?-?] Wycombe Football
HT
19:45 Football Hartlepool [?-?] Stevenage Football
HT
19:45 Football Oxford Utd [?-?] Mansfield Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League
Feb 09
19:45 Football Altrincham [?-?] Wrexham Football
HT
19:45 Football Bromley [?-?] Grimsby Football
HT
Postp. Football Dover Ath. [?-?] Welling Football
HT
19:45 Football Kidderminster [?-?] Eastleigh Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League North
Feb 09
19:45 Football Gainsborough [?-?] Brackley Football
HT
19:45 Football Telford [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
England - Vanarama National League South
Feb 09
19:45 Football Havant & Waterlooville [?-?] Gosport Football
HT
19:45 Football Hayes & Yeading [?-?] Eastbourne Borough Football
HT
19:45 Football Truro [?-?] Bath City Football
HT
19:45 Football Weston [?-?] Oxford City Football
HT
England - Ryman League
Feb 09
19:45 Football Billericay [?-?] Leiston Football
HT
19:45 Football Farnborough [?-?] East Thurrock Football
HT
19:45 Football Metropolitan [?-?] Harrow Football
HT
19:45 Football Needham [?-?] Grays Football
HT
England - Premier League U21
Feb 09
19:00 Football Southampton U21 [?-?] Tottenham U21 Football
HT
19:05 Football Chelsea U21 [?-?] Everton U21 Football
HT
England - Fa Cup
Feb 09
19:45 Football West Ham [?-?] Liverpool Football
HT
England - Fa Trophy
Feb 09
19:45 Football Bognor [?-?] Sutton Football
HT
19:45 Football Guiseley [?-?] Dover Ath. Football
HT
19:45 Football Nantwich [?-?] Stourbridge Football
HT
19:45 Football Torquay [?-?] Macclesfield Football
HT
Europe - Uefa Youth League - Play Offs
Feb 09
15:00 Football Ajax U19 [?-?] Sevilla U19 Football
HT
17:00 Football Anderlecht U19 [?-?] Arsenal U19 Football
HT
19:00 Football Middlesbrough U19 [?-?] Dynamo Kiev U19 Football
HT
Finland - Liiga Cup
Feb 09
15:00 Football HJK [?-?] HIFK Football
HT
France - Coupe De France
Feb 09
20:00 Football Granville [?-?] Bourg Peronnas Football
HT
20:00 Football Saint-Malo [?-?] GFC Ajaccio Football
HT
20:00 Football Sochaux [?-?] Monaco Football
HT
Germany - Dfb Pokal
Feb 09
18:00 Football Bayer Leverkusen [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
HT
19:30 Football VfB Stuttgart [?-?] Dortmund Football
HT
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
Feb 09
17:00 Football Nyiregyhaza [?-?] Debrecen Football
HT
India - I-League
Feb 09
13:35 Football East Bengal [?-?] Lajong Football
HT
Israel - State Cup
Feb 09
17:00 Football H. Beer Sheva [?-?] Beitar Tel Aviv Football
HT
19:00 Football Yehuda [?-?] Maccabi Haifa Football
HT
Latvia - League Cup - 5th-8th Places
Feb 09
11:15 Football Caramba/Dinamo [?-?] Metta/LU Football
HT
Liberia - Lfa First Division
Feb 09
14:00 Football Watanga [?-?] LPRC Oiler Football
HT
16:00 Football Keitrace [?-?] Nimba Football
HT
Morocco - Elite 2
Feb 09
15:00 Football Union Ait Melloul [?-?] Kasba Tadla Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
Feb 08
FT Football General Caballero [0-0] Sp. Luqueno Football More information
A. Goiri Yellowcard 38
P. Chavez Ruiz Yellowcard 84
FT Football Libertad Asuncion [3-1] River Plate Football More information
32 Yellowcard A. Roman
[0-1] J. Trinidad Goal 45
54 Goal R. Leichtweis [1-1]
67 Goal S. Salcedo [2-1]
A. Gonzalez Redcard 70
90 Goal W. Leiva [3-1]
Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
Feb 09
18:15 Football Sport Huancayo [?-?] Cajamarca Football
HT
20:30 Football Defensor La Bocana [?-?] Ayacucho Football
HT
Scotland - Premiership
Feb 09
Postp. Football Dundee FC [?-?] Celtic Football
HT
Scotland - Championship
Feb 09
19:30 Football Alloa [?-?] Morton Football
HT
Scotland - League One
Feb 09
19:45 Football Cowdenbeath [?-?] Albion Rovers Football
HT
Scotland - League Two
Feb 09
19:45 Football Stirling [?-?] Montrose Football
HT
South Africa - Premier League
Feb 09
17:30 Football Bidvest Wits [?-?] Kaizer Chiefs Football
HT
South America - Copa Libertadores - Qualification
Feb 09
22:30 Football U. De Chile [?-?] River Plate Football
HT
Feb 10
00:45 Football Caracas [?-?] Atl. Huracan Football
HT
Sudan - Premier League
Feb 09
14:00 Football Merikh Kosti [?-?] Al Hilal Kadougli Football
HT
17:00 Football Al-Nsor [?-?] Al-Khartoum Football
HT
Turkey - Turkish Cup - Play Offs
Feb 09
11:00 Football Amedspor [?-?] Fenerbahce Football
HT
World - Friendly International
Feb 09
14:00 Football England U17 [?-?] Netherlands U17 Football
HT
15:00 Football Portugal U17 [?-?] Germany U17 Football
HT
World - Club Friendly
Feb 09
11:30 Football Molde [?-?] Goteborg Football
HT
13:00 Football Silkeborg [?-?] Skive Football
HT
13:30 Football Ural [?-?] Kuban Football
HT
14:00 Football Kapfenberg [?-?] Ritzing Football
HT
15:00 Football Odense [?-?] Podbrezova Football
HT
15:15 Football Kalju [?-?] Paide Linnameeskond Football
HT
15:30 Football FK Rostov [?-?] Suwon Football
HT
16:00 Football Anzhi [?-?] Benfica Luanda Football
HT
16:00 Football Malmo FF [?-?] Midtjylland Football
HT
17:00 Football Maribor [?-?] Trencin Football
HT
17:30 Football Stadlau [?-?] Zwettl Football
HT
19:30 Football Malahide Utd [?-?] Cork City Football
HT
Bookmark and Share