• Copa L.
    Godoy Cr ?
    Est L. ?
  • Primera
    Gimn J 1
    Villa 1
  • Primera
    Tall C 2
    Boca Un 0
  • Primera
    Almagro ?
    Juv Un ?
  • Primera
    Nueva Ch ?
    Institu ?
  • Primera
    Los An ?
    Cent C ?
  • Primera
    Ind. R ?
    Brown Ad ?
  • Primera
    Colegia ?
    Def de ?
  • Primera
    Alm Br ?
    Platense ?
  • Primera
    Barr C ?
    Fenix ?
  • Primera
    Dep Ar ?
    Comunic ?
  • Primera
    Dep R ?
    Dep Es ?
  • Primera
    Canuelas ?
    Dep. M ?
  • Primera
    Club L ?
    Spor B ?
  • Primera
    Excursi ?
    Arg de ?
  • Primera
    Arg de ?
    Ituzain ?
  • Primera
    Gen L ?
    Vict A. ?
  • Prem. L.
    Ban Y 3
    Ulis Y 0
GOALSERVE.COM GOALSERVE LIVE SCORES iPhone APPLICATION
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE BETTING
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Argentina - Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
May 28
20:00 Football Godoy Cruz [?-?] Estudiantes L.P. Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
May 28
FT Football Gimnasia Jujuy [1-1] Villa Dalmine Football More information
19 Yellowcard M. Buono
F. Recalde Yellowcard 40
E. Cerica Yellowcard 45
[0-1] M. Alonso Goal 51
61 Yellowcard N. Correa
H. Falcon Yellowcard 66
81 Goal L. Vila [1-1]
84 Yellowcard L. Vila
90 Yellowcard P. Cortizo
FT Football Talleres Cordoba [2-0] Boca Unidos Football More information
13 Yellowcard J. Komar
21 Goal N. Solis [1-0]
23 Yellowcard D. Achucarro
E. Olivera Yellowcard 25
G. Herrera Yellowcard 30
41 Yellowcard R. Burgos
53 Yellowcard P. Guinazu
A. Redcard 74
M. Hoyos Yellowcard 81
88 Goal E. Strahman [2-0]
16:05 Football Almagro [?-?] Juventud Unida Univers Football
HT
17:05 Football Nueva Chicago [?-?] Instituto Football
HT
18:30 Football Los Andes [?-?] Central Cordoba Football
HT
19:00 Football Ind. Rivadavia [?-?] Brown Adrogue Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
May 28
15:05 Football Colegiales [?-?] Defensores de Belgrano Football
HT
18:30 Football Almirante Brown [?-?] Platense Football
HT
18:30 Football Barracas Central [?-?] Fenix Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Armenio [?-?] Comunicaciones Football
HT
18:30 Football Deportivo Riestra [?-?] Deportivo Espanol Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
May 28
18:30 Football Canuelas [?-?] Dep. Merlo Football
HT
18:30 Football Club Lujan [?-?] Sportivo Barracas Football
HT
18:30 Football Excursionistas [?-?] Argentino de Quilmes Football
HT
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
May 28
18:30 Football Argentino de Rosario [?-?] Ituzaingo Football
HT
18:30 Football General Lamadrid [?-?] Victoriano A. Football
HT
Armenia - Premier League
May 28
Awarded Football Banants Yerevan [3-0] Ulisses Yerevan Football
HT [-]
Australia - Npl Nsw
May 28
54 Football Sutherland Sharks [0-3] Manly Utd Football More information
HT [0-2]
[0-1] Goal 3
[0-2] Goal 24
[0-3] Goal 51
42 Football Bonnyrigg White Eagles [2-0] Rockdale City Suns Football More information
HT [2-0]
13 Goal B. H. Chun [1-0]
34 Goal D. Vrankovic [2-0]
40 Football Hakoah Sydney [0-0] Wollongong Football
HT [0-0]
Australia - Npl Victoria
May 28
FT Football Avondale FC [2-1] Pascoe Vale Football More information
[0-1] Y. Kitade Goal 45
68 Goal Yango [1-1]
74 Goal Germano [2-1]
FT Football Green Gully [0-2] Melbourne Knights Football More information
[0-1] J. Colosimo (pen.) Goal 41
[0-2] S. Andrijasevic Goal 90
FT Football Northcote City [3-0] Melbourne Victory U21 Football More information
18 Goal A. Ramzy [1-0]
41 Goal J. Wilkes [2-0]
46 Goal G. Lombardo [3-0]
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
May 28
63 Football Holland Park Hawks [1-0] Queensland Lions Football
HT [1-0]
56 Football Rochedale [2-0] Capalaba FC Football
HT [2-0]
39 Football Eastern Suburbs [1-1] Mitchelton Football
HT [1-1]
42 Football North Pine [0-0] Peninsula Football
HT [0-0]
Australia - Npl Western Australia
May 28
FT Football Armadale [2-0] Stirling Lions Football More information
11 Goal Castiello [1-0]
35 Redcard D. White
64 Goal Skorich [2-0]
FT Football Bayswater [3-2] Floreat Athena Football More information
24 Goal J. Mirco [1-0]
29 Goal B. Farrell [2-0]
[2-1] Goal 62
70 Goal [3-1]
[3-2] Goal 90
FT Football Cockburn City [4-0] ECU Joondalup Football More information
38 Goal Tristao [1-0]
65 Goal Da Luz [2-0]
69 Goal O'Brien [3-0]
87 Goal A. Andres (pen.) [4-0]
FT Football Inglewood Utd [2-4] Perth SC Football More information
[0-1] G. Catarcione Goal 27
36 Goal D. Cyrus [1-1]
[1-2] J. De Leo Goal 39
42 Goal M. Pritchard (pen.) [2-2]
[2-3] G. Catarcione Goal 44
84 Redcard S. Blackmore
[2-4] G. Catarcione Goal 90
FT Football Perth Glory U21 [1-6] Balcatta Football More information
[0-1] C. Teece Goal 6
40 Goal J. Stynes [1-1]
[1-2] Goal 61
[1-3] Goal 62
[1-4] Goal 66
[1-5] Goal 75
[1-6] Goal 85
FT Football Sorrento [1-1] Subiaco Football More information
10 Goal A. Morgan [1-0]
[1-1] K. White Goal 18
Australia - Npl Queensland
May 28
FT Football F.N.Q. Heat [4-5] Olympic FC Football
89 Football Brisbane Strikers [2-0] Brisbane U21 Football More information
HT [1-0]
19 Goal T. Clulow [1-0]
52 Goal [2-0]
84 Football Moreton Bay Utd [1-1] Brisbane City Football More information
HT [1-0]
38 Goal M. Byrne [1-0]
[1-1] K. Satake Goal 50
45 Football North Queensland [0-0] SWQ Thunder Football
HT [0-0]
Australia - Npl Tasmania
May 28
FT Football Olympia Warriors [4-3] Kingborough Lions Football More information
[0-1] S. Cartwright Goal 23
[0-2] T. McDonald Goal 29
[0-3] Z. Drake (o.g.) Goal 37
57 Goal G. Hoy [1-3]
70 Goal [2-3]
78 Goal G. Glynn [3-3]
90 Goal [4-3]
FT Football Launceston [0-5] Devonport Football More information
[0-1] A. Gorrie Goal 23
[0-2] M. Barnard Goal 56
[0-3] J. Stone Goal 64
[0-4] N. Gratton Goal 70
[0-5] Goal 90
FT Football Northern Rangers [1-3] South Hobart Football
Australia - Capital Territory
May 28
FT Football Belconnen United [1-1] FFA Centre of Excellen Football More information
27 Goal [1-0]
08:00 Football Canberra FC [?-?] Canberra Utd U19 Football
HT
Australia - Northern Nsw
May 28
FT Football Lambton J. [1-1] Newcastle Jets U21 Football More information
[0-1] C. Carroll Goal 30
68 Goal J. Majurovski [1-1]
FT Football Valentine [0-5] Hamilton Olympic Warri Football More information
[0-1] S. Mooney Goal 35
[0-2] K. Goodchild Goal 49
[0-3] P. Brown Goal 54
[0-4] L. Bertos (pen.) Goal 82
[0-5] Goal 90
Australia & Oceania - Ofc Nations Cup
May 28
FT Football New Zealand [3-1] Fiji Football More information
16 Goal T. Tzimopoulos [1-0]
A. Singh Yellowcard 34
41 Goal R. Fallon [2-0]
[2-1] R. Krishna (pen.) Goal 45
61 Goal C. Wood (pen.) [3-1]
Yellowcard 90
90 Yellowcard
37 Football Vanuatu [0-1] Solomon Islands Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] J. Donga Goal 19
Austria - Regionalliga West
May 28
14:00 Football Dornbirn [?-?] Altach (Am) Football
HT
14:00 Football Eugendorf [?-?] Schwaz Football
HT
14:00 Football Hard [?-?] Neumarkt Football
HT
14:00 Football Kufstein [?-?] Wattens Football
HT
14:00 Football Wacker Innsbruck (Am) [?-?] Salzburg (Am) Football
HT
14:30 Football Kitzbuhel [?-?] Bregenz Football
HT
16:00 Football Saalfelden [?-?] Johann Football
HT
16:00 Football Seekirchen [?-?] Reichenau Football
HT
Brazil - Série A
May 28
19:00 Football Cruzeiro [?-?] America MG Football
HT
21:30 Football Atletico-PR [?-?] Figueirense Football
HT
May 29
00:00 Football Chapecoense-SC [?-?] Santa Cruz Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
May 27
FT Football Goias [1-1] Brasil de Pelotas Football More information
[0-1] F. Garcia Goal 11
16 Yellowcard W. Matos
Nathan Yellowcard 29
F. Garcia Yellowcard 35
L. Leite Yellowcard 53
54 Goal R. Lucas [1-1]
FT Football Parana [2-1] Oeste Football More information
[0-1] Mazinho Goal 21
B. da Silva Barbosa Yellowcard 23
25 Goal L. Flavio [1-1]
27 Goal Valber [2-1]
32 Yellowcard R. Carioca
38 Yellowcard Valber
B. da Silva Barbosa Redcard 49
54 Redcard Valber
83 Yellowcard D. Tavares
May 28
FT Football Nautico [5-0] Sampaio Correa Football More information
Max Yellowcard 7
15 Yellowcard M. Muller
L. Otavio Yellowcard 18
20 Goal Bergson [1-0]
23 Goal Nem Jefferson [2-0]
Levi Yellowcard 40
47 Goal Roni [3-0]
56 Goal R. Coelho [4-0]
64 Goal R. Souza [5-0]
19:00 Football Atletico GO [?-?] Vila Nova FC Football
HT
19:00 Football Avai [?-?] Ceara Football
HT
19:00 Football Joinville [?-?] Londrina Football
HT
19:30 Football Vasco [?-?] Bahia Football
HT
May 29
00:00 Football Bragantino [?-?] Tupi Football
HT
00:00 Football Paysandu PA [?-?] Luverdense Football
HT
Brazil - Série C
May 28
18:30 Football Tombense [?-?] Guarani Football
HT
19:00 Football Macae [?-?] Boa Football
HT
22:00 Football Botafogo PB [?-?] Cuiaba Esporte Football
HT
23:00 Football ABC [?-?] Salgueiro Football
HT
Bulgaria - A Pfg
May 28
14:00 Football Beroe [?-?] Levski Football
HT
14:00 Football Pirin Blagoevgrad [?-?] Lok. Plovdiv Football
HT
14:00 Football Slavia Sofia [?-?] Montana Football
HT
Canada - Csl
May 27
FT Football Milton [2-1] London City Football
May 29
00:00 Football Scarborough B. [?-?] Serbian W. E. Football
HT
China - Super League
May 28
FT Football Yanbian [4-1] Liaoning Football More information
12 Goal B. Yoon [1-0]
Yang Shanping Yellowcard 21
28 Goal B. Trawally [2-0]
[2-1] J. Chamanga (pen.) Goal 53
66 Goal B. Trawally [3-1]
I. Toure Yellowcard 78
79 Goal Kim Seung-Dae [4-1]
Sun Shilin Yellowcard 90
11:35 Football Henan Jianye [?-?] Guangzhou R&F Football
HT
11:35 Football Jiangsu Suning [?-?] Hangzhou Greentown Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
May 27
FT Football Petrolera [2-1] Fortaleza Football More information
56 Goal H. Canchimbo [1-0]
W. Boyaca Yellowcard 59
[1-1] C. Rodriguez (pen.) Goal 76
J. Moreno Yellowcard 77
J. Mican Yellowcard 84
85 Goal S. Romero [2-1]
May 28
FT Football Cortulua [1-1] Envigado Football More information
Juan Mosquera Redcard 9
J. Martinez Yellowcard 10
14 Yellowcard M. Puerta
16 Yellowcard M. Palomeque
[0-1] A. Rodriguez (pen.) Goal 18
A. Rodriguez Yellowcard 35
41 Yellowcard M. Borja
O. Franco Yellowcard 45
J. Gomez Yellowcard 49
65
68 Goal M. Borja (pen.) [1-1]
Y. Murillo Yellowcard 77
23:00 Football Dep. Cali [?-?] Aguilas Football
HT
23:00 Football Dep. Pasto [?-?] Atl. Nacional Football
HT
23:00 Football La Equidad [?-?] Junior Football
HT
23:00 Football Patriotas [?-?] Chico Football
HT
23:00 Football Santa Fe [?-?] Once Caldas Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
May 28
19:00 Football Tigres [?-?] Bogota Football
HT
Côte D'Ivoire - Ligue 1
May 28
16:00 Football AS Denguele [?-?] Academie de FAD Football
HT
16:00 Football Sewe [?-?] SO Armee Football
HT
16:00 Football Stade d Abidjan [?-?] ASEC Mimosas Football
HT
16:00 Football Tanda [?-?] Moossou Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
May 28
15:00 Football Ceske Budejovice [?-?] Vlasim Football
HT
15:00 Football FK Pardubice [?-?] Sokolov Football
HT
15:00 Football Frydek-Mistek [?-?] Opava Football
HT
15:00 Football Mas Taborsko [?-?] Usti nad Labem Football
HT
15:00 Football Sigma Olomouc B [?-?] Trinec Football
HT
15:00 Football Varnsdorf [?-?] Karvina Football
HT
15:00 Football Znojmo [?-?] Vysehrad Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division A
May 28
08:15 Football Cesky Krumlov [?-?] Klatovy Football
HT
08:15 Football Motorlet Prague [?-?] Karlovy Vary Football
HT
08:30 Football Jindrichuv Hradec [?-?] Petrin Plzen Football
HT
15:00 Football Cizova [?-?] Aritma Prague Football
HT
15:00 Football Doubravka [?-?] Rokycany Football
HT
15:00 Football Nove Straseci [?-?] Milevsko Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division B
May 28
08:15 Football Lovosice [?-?] Litomerice Football
HT
15:00 Football Cesky Brod [?-?] Horni Mecholupy Football
HT
15:00 Football Litvinov [?-?] Libis Football
HT
15:00 Football Sous [?-?] Kladno Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division C
May 28
15:00 Football Letohrad [?-?] Kutna Hora Football
HT
15:00 Football Vysoke Myto [?-?] Jablonec n. Jiz. Football
HT
15:00 Football Zivanice [?-?] Suchdol Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division D
May 28
08:30 Football Bystrice n. P. [?-?] Sumperk Football
HT
14:30 Football Blansko [?-?] Zdirec n. D. Football
HT
14:30 Football Rosice [?-?] Slavoj Polna Football
HT
14:30 Football Uhersky Brod [?-?] Hodonin Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division E
May 28
14:30 Football Hranice [?-?] Vsetin Football
HT
14:30 Football Odra Petrkovice [?-?] Krnov Football
HT
14:30 Football Petrovice [?-?] Slavicin Football
HT
14:30 Football Rymarov [?-?] Frydlant n. O. Football
HT
14:30 Football Valasske Mezirici [?-?] Dolni Benesov Football
HT
Denmark - Bet25 Liga
May 28
13:00 Football Helsingor [?-?] Vendsyssel FF Football
HT
Awarded Football Koge [3-0] Vestsjaelland Football
HT [-]
13:00 Football Lyngby [?-?] Fredericia Football
HT
13:00 Football Naestved [?-?] Horsens Football
HT
13:00 Football Roskilde [?-?] Skive Football
HT
13:00 Football Silkeborg [?-?] Vejle Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
May 28
13:00 Football Aarhus Fremad [?-?] AB Copenhagen Football
HT
13:00 Football BK Frem [?-?] Brabrand Football
HT
13:00 Football Marienlyst [?-?] Hvidovre Football
HT
13:00 Football Thisted FC [?-?] Hellerup Football
HT
Denmark - 2nd Division - Relegation Group
May 28
12:00 Football Dalum IF [?-?] B 1908 Football
HT
13:00 Football Jammerbugt [?-?] Avarta Football
HT
13:00 Football Kolding IF [?-?] Holbaek Football
HT
13:00 Football Naesby [?-?] Tarnby Football
HT
13:00 Football Odder [?-?] Svendborg Football
HT
England - Championship - Play Offs
May 28
16:00 Football Hull City [?-?] Sheffield Wed Football
HT
Europe - Champions League - Play Offs
May 28
18:45 Football Real Madrid [?-?] Atl. Madrid Football
HT
Europe - Baltic Cup U21
May 28
15:00 Football Lithuania U21 [?-?] Estonia U21 Football
HT
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
May 28
12:00 Football Berkut Evpatoria [?-?] Rubin Yalta Football
HT
12:30 Football Yevpatoriya [?-?] Kafa Football
HT
13:00 Football Bakhchisaray [?-?] SKCHF Sevastopol Football
HT
13:00 Football Ocean Kerch [?-?] TSK Simferopol Football
HT
Finland - Veikkausliiga
May 28
13:00 Football Lahti [?-?] PK-35 Vantaa Football
HT
13:00 Football Rovaniemi [?-?] SJK Football
HT
15:00 Football Inter Turku [?-?] PS Kemi Football
HT
Finland - Ykkonen
May 28
13:00 Football GrIFK [?-?] Haka Football
HT
13:00 Football KTP [?-?] Jaro Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
May 28
13:00 Football Futura [?-?] MPS Football
HT
13:00 Football Kultsu [?-?] KaPa Football
HT
13:00 Football Sudet [?-?] Lahti Akatemia Football
HT
13:00 Football Vaajakoski [?-?] PEPO 1 Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
May 28
13:00 Football Aland [?-?] BK-46 Football
HT
13:00 Football EsPa [?-?] Honka Football
HT
13:00 Football SalPa [?-?] TPV Football
HT
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
May 28
13:00 Football AC Kajaani [?-?] Jazz Pori 2 Football
HT
13:00 Football Lapua [?-?] Narpes Kraft Football
HT
13:00 Football MuSa [?-?] YPA Football
HT
13:00 Football OPS [?-?] Santa Claus Football
HT
13:00 Football VIFK [?-?] TP-47 Football
HT
France - Cfa - Group A
May 28
16:00 Football Amiens AC [?-?] Poissy Football
HT
16:00 Football Boulogne [?-?] Dieppe Football
HT
16:00 Football ES Wasquehal [?-?] Calais Football
HT
16:00 Football Lens II [?-?] Aubervilliers Football
HT
16:00 Football Mantes [?-?] Paris SG II Football
HT
16:00 Football Roye [?-?] Arras Football
HT
16:00 Football Sannois [?-?] Quevilly Rouen Football
HT
16:00 Football Troyes II [?-?] IC Croix Football
HT
France - Cfa - Group B
May 28
16:00 Football Auxerre II [?-?] Lyon Duchere Football
HT
16:00 Football Grenoble [?-?] Montceau Football
HT
16:00 Football Jeanne d Arc [?-?] Sarre Union Football
HT
16:00 Football Lyon II [?-?] Yzeure Football
HT
16:00 Football Monts [?-?] Le Puy Football
HT
16:00 Football Moulins [?-?] St. Louis Neuweg Football
HT
16:00 Football Mulhouse [?-?] Villefranche Football
HT
16:00 Football Sochaux II [?-?] Jura Sud Football
HT
France - Cfa - Group C
May 28
16:00 Football Bayonne [?-?] Nice II Football
HT
16:00 Football Le Las [?-?] Pau Football
HT
16:00 Football Marignane [?-?] Rodez Football
HT
16:00 Football Marseille II [?-?] Martigues Football
HT
16:00 Football Pontet [?-?] Colomiers Football
HT
16:00 Football Sete [?-?] Monaco II Football
HT
16:00 Football Tarbes [?-?] Hyeres Football
HT
Cancl. Football Arles-Avignon [?-?] Stade Montois Football
HT
France - Cfa - Group D
May 28
16:00 Football Bordeaux II [?-?] Saint-Malo Football
HT
16:00 Football Fleury-Merogis [?-?] Concarneau Football
HT
16:00 Football Fontenay [?-?] Bergerac Football
HT
16:00 Football Lorient II [?-?] Nantes II Football
HT
16:00 Football Plabennec [?-?] Stade Bordelais Football
HT
16:00 Football Romorantin [?-?] Chateaubriant Football
HT
16:00 Football Trelissac [?-?] Cholet Football
HT
16:00 Football Vitre [?-?] Viry-Chatillon Football
HT
Gabon - Championnat D1
May 28
15:00 Football Akanda [?-?] Olympique de Mandji Football
HT
15:00 Football FC Libreville [?-?] Mangasport Football
HT
15:00 Football Mberi Sportif [?-?] Pelican Football
HT
15:00 Football Nguen Asuku [?-?] Bitam Football
HT
15:00 Football Stade Mandji [?-?] Missile Football
HT
15:00 Football Stade Migoveen [?-?] Port-Gentil Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
May 28
12:00 Football Westfalia Rhynern [?-?] Gutersloh Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord - Relegation
May 28
16:00 Football Bogen [?-?] Fortuna Regensburg Football
HT
16:00 Football Burglengenfeld [?-?] Kornburg Football
HT
16:00 Football Erlbach [?-?] Deisenhofen Football
HT
16:00 Football Jahn Forchheim [?-?] Wurzburger Kickers II Football
HT
16:00 Football Landsberg [?-?] Mering Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
May 28
15:00 Football Meerbusch [?-?] Kapellen-Erft Football
HT
Hong Kong - Premier League - Play Offs
May 28
FT Football Southern District [0-2] Kitchee Football More information
[0-1] A. Tayo Akande Goal 32
[0-2] Goal 89
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
May 28
14:00 Football Keflavik [?-?] Grindavik Football
HT
14:00 Football Leiknir [?-?] Fjardabyggd Football
HT
Iceland - Division 2
May 28
14:00 Football Afturelding [?-?] Magni Football
HT
14:00 Football Hottur [?-?] IR Reykjavik Football
HT
14:00 Football Vestri [?-?] KV Reykjavik Football
HT
16:00 Football Grotta [?-?] Volsungur Football
HT
Indonesia - Isc
May 28
FT Football Persipura Jayapura [1-0] Perseru Serui Football More information
68 Goal P. Bio [1-0]
42 Football Semen Padang [1-0] Persela Lamongan Football More information
HT [1-0]
42 Goal [1-0]
11:30 Football Persib Bandung [?-?] Madura United Football
HT
Italy - Serie B - Play Offs
May 28
16:30 Football Spezia [?-?] Trapani Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A - Play Out
May 28
13:00 Football Mantova [?-?] Cuneo Football
HT
15:30 Football Pro Piacenza [?-?] AlbinoLeffe Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B - Play Out
May 28
13:00 Football Prato [?-?] Lupa Roma Football
HT
14:00 Football Rimini [?-?] L Aquila Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C - Play Out
May 28
14:00 Football Melfi [?-?] Martina Franca Football
HT
14:00 Football Monopoli [?-?] Ischia Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
May 28
FT Football Kamatamare [1-1] Mito Football More information
59 Goal H. Nishi [1-0]
Song Ju-Hun Yellowcard 84
[1-1] Y. Yuzawa Goal 90
FT Football Tokushima [1-0] Giravanz Kitakyushu Football More information
45 Goal D. Watari [1-0]
N. Ishigami Yellowcard 64
K. Hoshihara Yellowcard 72
77 Yellowcard Y. Fukumoto
K. Hara Yellowcard 81
FT Football Kyoto [1-0] Yokohama Football More information
57 Goal Lee Yong-Jae [1-0]
88 Yellowcard D. Lovinho
R. Tadokoro Yellowcard 88
FT Football Sapporo [3-1] Renofa Yamaguchi Football More information
48 Goal K. Tokura [1-0]
53 Goal Y. Uchimura [2-0]
65 Yellowcard K. Fukai
66
79 Goal Julinho [3-0]
[3-1] Y. Shoji Goal 82
FT Football Shimizu [8-0] Kusatsu Football More information
3 Goal R. Shirasaki [1-0]
15 Goal T. Chong [2-0]
17 Goal G. Omae [3-0]
40 Goal K. Murata [4-0]
S. Nakamura Yellowcard 42
55 Goal T. Chong [5-0]
57 Goal G. Omae [6-0]
79 Goal K. Murata [7-0]
82 Goal S. Kaneko [8-0]
FT Football Gifu [0-1] Montedio Yamagata Football More information
K. Watanabe Yellowcard 1
[0-1] Souza Diego Goal 23
41 Yellowcard M. Abe
N. Yamagishi Yellowcard 61
K. Yuruki Yellowcard 90
45 Football V-Varen Nagasaki [1-1] Chiba Football More information
HT [1-1]
14 Goal K. Sato [1-0]
[1-1] H. Ide Goal 18
14 Football C-Osaka [0-1] Okayama Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] Goal 14
10:30 Football Kumamoto [?-?] Machida Football
HT
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
May 28
11:00 Football Metta/LU [?-?] Rigas FS Football
HT
12:00 Football Jelgava [?-?] Riga FC Football
HT
Lithuania - Division 2
May 28
10:00 Football Krazante Kelme [?-?] FBK Kaunas Football
HT
11:00 Football Silute [?-?] Hegelmann Litauen Football
HT
15:00 Football Lokomotyvas [?-?] Dainava Alytus Football
HT
Nigeria - Premier League
May 28
15:00 Football Enyimba [?-?] Warri Football
HT
Norway - Tippeligaen
May 28
13:30 Football Tromso [?-?] Sarpsborg 08 Football
HT
16:00 Football Rosenborg [?-?] Molde Football
HT
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
May 28
13:30 Football Fredrikstad [?-?] Hodd Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
May 28
15:00 Football Follo [?-?] Harstad Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
May 28
14:00 Football Ham-Kam [?-?] Strindheim Football
HT
14:00 Football Nardo [?-?] Gjovik-Lyn Football
HT
14:00 Football Nybergsund [?-?] Brumunddal Football
HT
14:00 Football Stjordals Blink [?-?] Honefoss Football
HT
14:00 Football Tynset [?-?] Brattvag Football
HT
15:00 Football Elverum [?-?] Rosenborg 2 Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 3
May 28
11:00 Football Forde [?-?] Stord Football
HT
12:00 Football Fana [?-?] Floro Football
HT
12:00 Football Lysekloster [?-?] Fyllingsdalen Football
HT
14:00 Football Sola [?-?] Nest-Sotra Football
HT
Norway - Division 2 - Group 4
May 28
14:00 Football Asker [?-?] Arendal Football
HT
14:00 Football Halden [?-?] Notodden Football
HT
14:00 Football Vindbjart [?-?] Baerum Sportsklubb Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
May 28
FT Football Juan Aurich [1-1] FBC Melgar Football More information
32 Goal R. Addles [1-0]
O. Fernandez Yellowcard 41
J. Arismendi Yellowcard 53
73 Redcard J. Alarcon
P. Arce Redcard 73
[1-1] D. Leudo Goal 80
86
B. Cuesta Yellowcard 90
17:30 Football Sporting Cristal [?-?] Garcilaso Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division
May 28
20:30 Football Santa Rosa [?-?] Willy Serrato Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
May 28
Awarded Football Brzesko [0-3] Pruszkow Football
HT [-]
15:00 Football Gryf Wejherowo [?-?] Blekitni Stargard Football
HT
15:00 Football Kotwica Kolobrzeg [?-?] S. Wola Football
HT
15:00 Football Legionowo [?-?] Rakow Football
HT
15:00 Football Nadwislan Gora [?-?] Puszcza Football
HT
15:00 Football Radomiak Radom [?-?] Polonia Bytom Football
HT
15:00 Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg [?-?] Tychy Football
HT
15:00 Football Stal Mielec [?-?] Zambrow Football
HT
15:00 Football Wisla Pulawy [?-?] ROW Rybnik Football
HT
Romania - Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
May 28
87 Football F. Constanta [2-2] Braila Football More information
HT [1-0]
12 Goal A. Patulea [1-0]
53 Goal A. Patulea [2-0]
[2-1] Goal 66
[2-2] Goal 68
10:00 Football Clinceni [?-?] Calarasi Football
HT
10:00 Football SC Bacau [?-?] Rapid Bucuresti Football
HT
Romania - Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
May 28
FT Football Berceni [3-0] Pojorata Football More information
18 Goal G. Mihai [1-0]
47 Goal A. Patrascu [2-0]
51 Goal M. Neagu [3-0]
Awarded Football Gloria Buzau [0-3] Balotesti Football
HT [-]
Awarded Football Rapid Suceava [3-0] Ceahlaul Football
HT [-]
Romania - Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
May 28
89 Football Baia Mare [2-4] Chindia Targoviste Football More information
HT [1-1]
17 Goal D. Munteanu [1-0]
[1-1] D. Popa Goal 44
[1-2] D. Popa Goal 53
[1-3] D. Popa Goal 54
[1-4] G. Honciu Goal 60
65 Goal C. Vasilache [2-4]
86 Football FC Brasov [2-2] UTA Arad Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] D. Man Goal 45
[0-2] Tanase Goal 57
59 Goal B. Rusu [1-2]
75 Goal R. Avram [2-2]
86 Football Mioveni [0-1] Gaz Metan Medias Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] R. Zaharia Goal 44
R. Romeo Redcard 79
Romania - Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
May 28
90 Football Pancota [1-0] Metalul Resita Football More information
HT [1-0]
32 Goal A. Mihai [1-0]
88 Football Ramnicu Valcea [2-0] Tarlungeni Football More information
HT [0-0]
49 Goal A. Artean [1-0]
66 Goal A. Neagoe [2-0]
87 Football U. Cluj [1-1] Satu Mare Football More information
HT [0-1]
[0-1] B. Faur Goal 7
60 Goal J. Vojtus [1-1]
Russia - Division 2 - East
May 28
11:30 Football Barnaul [?-?] Omsk Football
HT
Senegal - Ligue 1
May 28
16:30 Football US Goree [?-?] Niary Tally Football
HT
Singapore - Singapore Cup
May 28
11:30 Football NagaWorld [?-?] Global Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West - Relegation Group
May 28
15:00 Football D. Luzna [?-?] Nove Mesto Football
HT
15:00 Football Sala [?-?] B. Bystrica Football
HT
15:00 Football Trnava B [?-?] SK Senec Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East - Relegation Group
May 28
15:00 Football Spisska Nova Ves [?-?] Haniska Football
HT
15:00 Football Teplicka [?-?] Poprad Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group
May 28
Cancl. Football L. Mikulas [?-?] Borcice Football
HT
15:00 Football Presov [?-?] Pohronie Football
HT
15:00 Football Zvolen [?-?] Sered Football
HT
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
May 28
13:00 Football Supersport Utd [?-?] Orlando Pirates Football
HT
South Korea - K-League Classic
May 28
FT Football Seongnam [0-1] Incheon Football More information
Park Se-Jik Yellowcard 17
39 Yellowcard Kim Tae-Yoon
[0-1] K. Oris Goal 79
89 Yellowcard Lim Chae-Min
Yellowcard 90
Yellowcard 90
FT Football Jeju Utd [1-2] Ulsan Hyundai Football More information
[0-1] Kim Tae-Hwan Goal 34
45 Goal Kim Ho-Nam [1-1]
[1-2] Lee Jung-Hyub Goal 52
Ha Sung-Min Yellowcard 54
FT Football Gwangju FC [1-0] Suwon City Football More information
36 Goal Jung Jo-Gook [1-0]
V. Adzic Yellowcard 40
A. Leijer Yellowcard 45
50 Yellowcard Cho Ju-Young
Kim Han-Won Yellowcard 55
63 Yellowcard Yeo Reum
Bae Sin-Young Redcard 80
K. Kim Yellowcard 89
89 Yellowcard Cho Ju-Young
90 Yellowcard Lee Chan-Dong
South Korea - K League Challenge
May 28
FT Football Busan [0-0] Daejeon Football More information
A. Silva Yellowcard 6
22 Yellowcard M. Stojanovic
H. In-Beom Yellowcard 27
Y. Cho Yellowcard 77
84 Yellowcard Lee Jung-Jin
Woo Hyun Yellowcard 89
Yellowcard 90
10:00 Football Bucheon FC 1995 [?-?] Hummel Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
May 28
16:00 Football Villarreal B [?-?] UD Logrones Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan
May 28
14:00 Football AIK [?-?] Orebro Football
HT
14:00 Football Jonkopings [?-?] Sundsvall Football
HT
14:00 Football Ostersunds [?-?] Malmo FF Football
HT
Sweden - Superettan
May 28
14:00 Football Dalkurd [?-?] Frej Football
HT
14:00 Football Degerfors [?-?] Assyriska FF Football
HT
14:00 Football Ljungskile [?-?] Angelholms Football
HT
16:00 Football Varbergs [?-?] Sirius Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
May 28
13:00 Football Umea FC [?-?] Vasteras SK Football
HT
14:00 Football Akropolis [?-?] Forward Football
HT
14:00 Football Brommapojkarna [?-?] Sleipner Football
HT
14:00 Football Carlstad [?-?] Team TG FF Football
HT
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
May 28
14:00 Football Qviding [?-?] Tvaakers Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
May 28
12:00 Football Valbo FF [?-?] Gaellivare Malmberget Football
HT
13:00 Football Timra [?-?] Skelleftea Football
HT
14:00 Football Friska Viljor [?-?] Stromsbergs Football
HT
14:00 Football Moron [?-?] Ange Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
May 28
11:00 Football Vasteras IK [?-?] Skiljebo Football
HT
12:00 Football Boo FF [?-?] Sundbybergs Football
HT
13:00 Football IK Franke [?-?] Kvarnsvedens Football
HT
14:00 Football Upsala [?-?] Varmdo Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
May 28
12:00 Football Vinbergs [?-?] Tenhults Football
HT
13:00 Football Dalstorps [?-?] Savedalens Football
HT
13:00 Football Hogaborgs [?-?] Eskilsminne Football
HT
13:00 Football Hoganas [?-?] Torslanda Football
HT
13:00 Football Laholms [?-?] Helsingborgs IF Akademi Football
HT
14:00 Football Assyriska BK [?-?] Ullareds IK Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
May 28
12:00 Football Kvarnby [?-?] BW 90 Football
HT
14:00 Football Asarums [?-?] Rosengard Football
HT
14:00 Football Hassleholms IF [?-?] Olympic Football
HT
14:00 Football Lunds [?-?] Karlskrona Football
HT
14:00 Football Torns [?-?] IFK Hassleholm Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
May 28
12:00 Football Smedby [?-?] Vimmerby Football
HT
13:00 Football Assyriska IF [?-?] Motala Football
HT
14:00 Football Linkoping City [?-?] Aspudden Tellus Football
HT
14:00 Football Sodertalje FK [?-?] Sylvia Football
HT
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
May 28
13:00 Football Kumla [?-?] Kortedala Football
HT
13:00 Football Vanersborgs FK [?-?] Rynninge Football
HT
14:00 Football Gauthiod [?-?] Stenungsunds Football
HT
14:00 Football Grebbestads [?-?] Karlstad Football
HT
14:00 Football Gunnilse [?-?] Orebro Syr. Football
HT
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
May 28
12:00 Football Kvarnsvedens W [?-?] Djurgarden W Football
HT
13:00 Football Mallbackens W [?-?] Goteborg W Football
HT
Thailand - Thai Premier League
May 28
11:00 Football Buriram [?-?] Nakhon Ratchasima Football
HT
11:00 Football Chainat [?-?] Army United Football
HT
11:00 Football Chiangrai Utd [?-?] Siam Navy Football
HT
11:00 Football Pattaya Utd [?-?] Sisaket Football
HT
12:00 Football Chonburi [?-?] Bangkok Utd Football
HT
12:00 Football Sukhothai [?-?] BEC Tero Sasana Football
HT
12:00 Football Suphanburi [?-?] Bangkok Glass Football
HT
13:00 Football BBCU [?-?] Muang Thong Utd Football
HT
13:00 Football Osotsapa [?-?] Ratchaburi Football
HT
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
May 28
13:00 Football FC Asgabat [?-?] Balkan Football
HT
Postp. Football Kopetdag Asgabat [?-?] Altyn Asyr Football
HT
13:00 Football Merw [?-?] Kopetdag Asgabat Football
HT
13:00 Football Sagadam [?-?] Altyn Asyr Football
HT
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
May 28
18:00 Football Danubio [?-?] Wanderers Football
HT
18:00 Football Fenix [?-?] Sisley Football
HT
18:00 Football Liverpool M. [?-?] Villa Teresa Football
HT
18:00 Football Racing Montevideo [?-?] Juventud Football
HT
18:00 Football Rentistas [?-?] Club Nacional Football
HT
Usa - Mls
May 28
FT Football Sporting Kansas City [0-1] DC United Football More information
M. Sarvas Yellowcard 7
J. Jeffrey Yellowcard 42
L. Neagle Yellowcard 68
71 Yellowcard D. Dwyer
78 Yellowcard P. Nagamura
[0-1] A. Kamara Goal 86
22:00 Football Vancouver Whitecaps [?-?] Houston Dynamo Football
HT
23:00 Football New York Red Bulls [?-?] Toronto FC Football
HT
23:30 Football Columbus Crew [?-?] Real Salt Lake Football
HT
23:30 Football New England Revolution [?-?] Seattle Sounders Football
HT
May 29
00:00 Football Montreal Impact [?-?] Los Angeles Galaxy Football
HT
00:30 Football Chicago Fire [?-?] Portland Timbers Football
HT
Usa - North American Soccer League - Spring Season
May 27
FT Football Ottawa Fury [1-2] Fort Lauderdale Football More information
[0-1] Maicon Goal 8
12 Yellowcard J. Bailey
R. Nunez Yellowcard 40
M. Gonzales Yellowcard 63
[0-2] G. Gentile Goal 65
66 Yellowcard J. Steele
L. Fernandes Yellowcard 67
77 Yellowcard B. Olivera
80 Goal C. Haworth (pen.) [1-2]
May 28
23:00 Football Jacksonville A. [?-?] Indy Eleven Football
HT
23:00 Football New York Cosmos [?-?] Rayo Football
HT
May 29
00:00 Football Miami FC [?-?] Edmonton Football
HT
00:00 Football Minnesota [?-?] Tampa Bay Football
HT
World - Friendly International
May 27
FT Football Argentina [1-0] Honduras Football More information
30 Yellowcard L. Biglia
31 Goal G. Higuain [1-0]
J. Claros Yellowcard 35
O. Morazan Yellowcard 68
E. Alvarado Yellowcard 75
90 Yellowcard J. Mascherano
FT Football Uruguay [3-1] Trinidad & Tobago Football More information
[0-1] J. Williams Goal 7
26 Goal E. Cavani (pen.) [1-1]
39 Goal E. Cavani [2-1]
52 Goal M. Vecino [3-1]
L. Paul Yellowcard 90
FT Football Chile [1-2] Jamaica Football More information
28 Yellowcard M. Pinilla
M. Hector Yellowcard 28
[0-1] C. Donaldson Goal 36
K. Lawrence Yellowcard 37
L. Williamson Yellowcard 51
[0-2] J. Grant Goal 53
G. McCleary Yellowcard 56
J. McAnuff Yellowcard 58
D. Kerr Yellowcard 60
78 Yellowcard G. Medel
82 Goal N. Castillo [1-2]
May 28
FT Football Costa Rica [2-1] Venezuela Football More information
[0-1] S. Rondon Goal 30
41 Goal C. Gamboa [1-1]
50 Goal A. Rodriguez [2-1]
A. Figuera Yellowcard 70
72 Yellowcard R. Matarrita
11:30 Football Myanmar [?-?] Malaysia Football
HT
13:30 Football Botswana [?-?] Malawi Football
HT
13:30 Football Rwanda [?-?] Senegal Football
HT
14:00 Football Slovenia U21 [?-?] Azerbaijan U21 Football
HT
14:15 Football Switzerland [?-?] Belgium Football
HT
15:30 Football Gabon [?-?] Mauritania Football
HT
21:00 Football Mexico [?-?] Paraguay Football
HT
May 29
00:00 Football Peru [?-?] El Salvador Football
HT
00:00 Football USA [?-?] Bolivia Football
HT
World - Club Friendly
May 28
19:00 Football Detroit [?-?] United of Manchester Football
HT
Bookmark and Share