• Super L.
    Laci ?
    Teuta ?
  • Super L.
    Skender ?
    Apol F ?
  • Super L.
    Elbasani ?
    KF Tir ?
  • Super L.
    Partiza ?
    Kukesi ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Lanus 1
    Gimn L. 0
  • Torn. Tr.
    Belgrano ?
    Tigre ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Est L. ?
    Def y ?
  • Torn. Tr.
    Boca J ?
    Indepen ?
  • Primera
    Atl. H ?
    Union de ?
  • Primera
    Colon ?
    Ferro ?
  • Primera
    Spor B ?
    Atl. T ?
  • Primera
    Patrona ?
    Santama ?
  • Play Offs
    San L ?
    Dep R ?
  • Play Offs
    Tall C ?
    Tiro F ?
  • Qualific
    Flandria 0
    San T 0
  • Prem. L.
    Gand K ?
    Arar Y ?
  • Prem. L.
    Pyun Y ?
    Mika ?
  • Play Offs
    Oman ?
    Qatar ?
GOALSERVE.COM GOALSERVE LIVE SCORES iPhone APPLICATION
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE BETTING
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
LATESTLATEST
Albania - Super League
Nov 23
13:00 Football Laci [?-?] Teuta Football
HT
13:00 Football Skenderbeu [?-?] Apolonia Fier Football
HT
16:00 Football Elbasani [?-?] KF Tirana Football
HT
16:00 Football Partizani [?-?] Kukesi Football
HT
Argentina - Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Nov 22
50 Football Lanus [1-0] Gimnasia L.P. Football More information
HT [1-0]
20 Goal S. Romero [1-0]
Nov 23
20:00 Football Belgrano [?-?] Tigre Football
HT
20:00 Football Estudiantes L.P. [?-?] Defensa y Justicia Football
HT
22:10 Football Boca Juniors [?-?] Independiente Football
HT
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Nov 23
20:00 Football Atl. Huracan [?-?] Union de Santa Fe Football
HT
20:00 Football Colon Santa FE [?-?] Ferro Football
HT
22:15 Football Sportivo Belgrano [?-?] Atl. Tucuman Football
HT
23:00 Football Patronato [?-?] Santamarina Football
HT
Argentina - Torneo Argentino A - Play Offs
Nov 22
22:45 Football San Lorenzo Alem [?-?] Deportivo Roca Football
HT
Nov 23
00:00 Football Talleres Cordoba [?-?] Tiro Federal Football
HT
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana - Qualification - Play Offs
Nov 22
55 Football Flandria [0-0] San Telmo Football
HT [0-0]
Armenia - Premier League
Nov 23
10:40 Football Gandzasar Kapan [?-?] Ararat Yerevan Football
HT
13:00 Football Pyunik Yerevan [?-?] Mika Football
HT
Asia - Gulf Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
Nov 23
14:45 Football Oman [?-?] Qatar Football
HT
18:00 Football Saudi Arabia [?-?] United Arab Emirates Football
HT
Asia - Aff Suzuki Cup
Nov 23
09:00 Football Malaysia [?-?] Myanmar Football
HT
12:00 Football Singapore [?-?] Thailand Football
HT
Australia - A-League
Nov 23
06:00 Football Central Coast Mariners [?-?] Adelaide United Football
HT
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
Nov 23
15:30 Football Sturm Graz [?-?] Salzburg Football
HT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Nov 23
11:15 Football Qarabag [?-?] AZAL PFC Football
HT
13:15 Football Gabala [?-?] Simurq Zaqatala Football
HT
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
Nov 22
14:30 Football Al-Budaiya [?-?] East Riffa Football
HT
14:30 Football Al-Hadd [?-?] Al-Hala Football
HT
14:30 Football Al-Ittifaq [?-?] Sitra Football
HT
14:30 Football Al-Ittihad [?-?] Manama Club Football
HT
15:30 Football Tadamun Buri [?-?] Malkia Football
HT
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga - Losers Stage
Nov 23
11:00 Football Belshina [?-?] Dnepr Mogilev Football
HT
11:00 Football Brest [?-?] Neman Football
HT
11:00 Football Slutsk [?-?] FC Minsk Football
HT
Belgium - Jupiler League
Nov 23
13:30 Football Oostende [?-?] St. Liege Football
HT
17:00 Football Genk [?-?] Mechelen Football
HT
19:00 Football Kortrijk [?-?] Waregem Football
HT
Belgium - Proximus League
Nov 23
14:00 Football Mons [?-?] FC Antwerp Football
HT
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Nov 23
41 Football Wilstermann [0-0] Sport Boys Football More information
HT [0-0]
Yellowcard 8
32 Yellowcard
Yellowcard 32
19:00 Football Nacional Potosí [?-?] Petrolero de Yacuiba Football
HT
19:00 Football U. Pando [?-?] The Strongest Football
HT
20:00 Football Bolivar [?-?] U. Sucre Football
HT
23:00 Football Blooming [?-?] Oriente Petrolero Football
HT
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
Nov 23
12:00 Football NK Vitez [?-?] Travnik Football
HT
12:00 Football Slavija [?-?] Drina Zvornik Football
HT
12:00 Football Sloboda [?-?] FK Sarajevo Football
HT
12:00 Football Zeljeznicar [?-?] Celik Zenica Football
HT
Brazil - Série A
Nov 22
81 Football Bahia [1-2] Atletico-PR Football More information
HT [0-0]
[0-1] Fahel (o.g.) Goal 62
64 Yellowcard Guilherme
[0-2] Bady Goal 71
73 Goal Lincoln [1-2]
Nov 23
19:00 Football Cruzeiro [?-?] Goias Football
HT
19:00 Football Figueirense [?-?] Vitoria Football
HT
19:00 Football Flamengo RJ [?-?] Criciuma Football
HT
19:00 Football Santos [?-?] Sao Paulo Football
HT
19:00 Football Sport Recife [?-?] Fluminense Football
HT
21:30 Football Chapecoense-SC [?-?] Botafogo RJ Football
HT
21:30 Football Corinthians [?-?] Gremio Football
HT
21:30 Football Coritiba [?-?] Palmeiras Football
HT
Brazil - Série B
Nov 22
84 Football Ceará [2-1] Portuguesa Football More information
HT [1-0]
8 Goal S. Silva [1-0]
[1-1] Matheus Goal 61
63 Goal D. Orlando (o.g.) [2-1]
L. Castan Yellowcard 66
Yellowcard 76
83 Football Sampaio Correa [1-2] Atletico GO Football More information
HT [1-0]
17 Yellowcard Hiltinho
Artur Yellowcard 33
35 Goal D. Damiao [1-0]
44 Yellowcard Mimica
52 Yellowcard W. Simoes
Caramelo Yellowcard 54
[1-1] Jorginho Goal 56
Redcard 62
Yellowcard 65
[1-2] Goal 65
Bulgaria - A Pfg
Nov 23
11:15 Football Botev Plovdiv [?-?] Levski Football
HT
15:30 Football Beroe [?-?] Slavia Sofia Football
HT
Bulgaria - B Pfg
Nov 23
12:30 Football Vereya [?-?] Botev Vratsa Football
HT
Chile - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 23
19:00 Football Cobresal [?-?] O'Higgins Football
HT
19:00 Football Palestino [?-?] Union La Calera Football
HT
19:00 Football U. Catolica [?-?] Colo Colo Football
HT
21:30 Football A. Italiano [?-?] U. De Concepcion Football
HT
Chile - Primera B - Apertura
Nov 23
00:00 Football Curico Unido [?-?] Everton Football
HT
19:00 Football Copiapo [?-?] San Felipe Football
HT
19:30 Football S. Morning [?-?] Iberia Football
HT
20:00 Football San Luis [?-?] La Serena Football
HT
21:00 Football Rangers [?-?] D. Concepcion Football
HT
Colombia - Liga Postobon - Clausura - Semi-Finals
Nov 23
00:30 Football Huila [?-?] Santa Fe Football
HT
22:00 Football Dep. Cali [?-?] Deportes Tolima Football
HT
Colombia - Torneo Postobon - Clausura - Semi-Finals
Nov 23
20:00 Football Rionegro [?-?] U. Magdalena Football
HT
22:00 Football Bucaramanga [?-?] Cucuta Football
HT
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Nov 23
02:00 Football Saprissa [?-?] Herediano Football
HT
17:00 Football Cartagines [?-?] Belen Football
HT
20:00 Football Limon [?-?] Alajuelense Football
HT
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Nov 23
14:00 Football Lok. Zagreb [?-?] Belupo Football
HT
16:00 Football RNK Split [?-?] NK Zagreb Football
HT
Cyprus - First Division
Nov 23
16:00 Football Nea Salamis [?-?] Ermis Football
HT
Czech Republic - Synot Liga
Nov 23
14:45 Football Plzen [?-?] Bohemians 1905 Football
HT
17:00 Football Slavia Prague [?-?] Hradec Kralove Football
HT
Czech Republic - Division 2
Nov 23
12:30 Football Varnsdorf [?-?] Mas Taborsko Football
HT
12:30 Football Znojmo [?-?] Usti nad Labem Football
HT
Denmark - Superliga
Nov 23
13:00 Football Odense [?-?] Nordsjaelland Football
HT
16:00 Football Brondby [?-?] Sonderjyske Football
HT
18:00 Football Midtjylland [?-?] Aalborg Football
HT
Denmark - Nordicbet Ligaen
Nov 23
14:00 Football Fredericia [?-?] Skive Football
HT
14:00 Football Vendsyssel FF [?-?] AB Copenhagen Football
HT
14:00 Football Viborg [?-?] Bronshoj Football
HT
14:30 Football Aarhus [?-?] Lyngby Football
HT
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
Nov 23
15:00 Football Dep. Quito [?-?] Dep. Cuenca Football
HT
16:30 Football LDU Quito [?-?] Barcelona SC Football
HT
17:30 Football U. Catolica [?-?] Manta Football
HT
19:00 Football LDU Loja [?-?] Olmedo Football
HT
19:00 Football Mushuc Runa [?-?] EL Nacional Football
HT
22:00 Football Emelec [?-?] Ind. del Valle Football
HT
Egypt - Premier League
Nov 23
12:30 Football Petrojet [?-?] El Gaish Football
HT
15:00 Football El Raja [?-?] Zamalek Football
HT
18:00 Football Al Ahly [?-?] Al Nasr Football
HT
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 23
40 Football Dragon [0-0] Aguila Football
HT [0-0]
01:00 Football FAS [?-?] Santa Tecla Football
HT
21:00 Football Juventud Ind. [?-?] Metapan Football
HT
England - Premier League
Nov 23
13:30 Football Crystal Palace [?-?] Liverpool Football
HT
16:00 Football Hull City [?-?] Tottenham Football
HT
France - Ligue 1
Nov 23
13:00 Football Nantes [?-?] St Etienne Football
HT
16:00 Football Montpellier [?-?] Toulouse Football
HT
20:00 Football Marseille [?-?] Bordeaux Football
HT
Fyr Of Macedonia - First League
Nov 23
12:00 Football Met. Skopje [?-?] Turnovo Football
HT
12:00 Football Sileks [?-?] Shkendija Football
HT
12:00 Football Teteks [?-?] Pelister Football
HT
Germany - Bundesliga
Nov 23
14:30 Football Hamburger SV [?-?] Werder Bremen Football
HT
16:30 Football VfB Stuttgart [?-?] Augsburg Football
HT
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Nov 23
12:30 Football Karlsruher [?-?] Aue Football
HT
12:30 Football Nurnberg [?-?] Ingolstadt Football
HT
12:30 Football RB Leipzig [?-?] St. Pauli Football
HT
Germany - 3. Liga
Nov 23
13:00 Football Mainz II [?-?] Hallescher Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga North
Nov 23
12:00 Football Bremen II [?-?] Braunschweig II Football
HT
12:45 Football ETSV Weiche [?-?] Hannover II Football
HT
13:00 Football Cloppenburg [?-?] FT Braunschweig Football
HT
13:00 Football Goslarer [?-?] Meppen Football
HT
13:00 Football Luneburger Hansa [?-?] BSV Rehden Football
HT
13:00 Football Norderstedt [?-?] Hamburger SV II Football
HT
13:00 Football Oldenburg [?-?] VfR Neumunster Football
HT
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Nov 23
12:30 Football Berliner AK 07 [?-?] Viktoria Berlin Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Nov 23
12:30 Football Furstenwalde [?-?] Luckenwalde Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Nov 23
12:30 Football Aue II [?-?] Oberlausitz Football
HT
12:30 Football Chemnitzer FC II [?-?] Cottbus II Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Nov 23
13:00 Football Schilksee [?-?] Eichede Football
HT
13:00 Football Todesfelde [?-?] TSV Kropp Football
HT
13:30 Football Holstein Kiel II [?-?] Henstedt-Ulzburg Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Nov 23
09:45 Football Paloma [?-?] TSV Buchholz 08 Football
HT
13:00 Football Barmbek-Uhlenhorst [?-?] Dassendorf Football
HT
13:00 Football Niendorfer TSV [?-?] Halstenbek-Rellingen Football
HT
13:00 Football Vier-und Marschlande [?-?] Curslack-Neuengamme Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Nov 23
13:00 Football Brinkumer [?-?] Union 60 Bremen Football
HT
13:00 Football Grohn [?-?] Blumenthaler Football
HT
13:00 Football Grolland [?-?] Schwachhausen Football
HT
13:00 Football Habenhauser [?-?] Turkspor Bremen Football
HT
13:00 Football Leher [?-?] Werder Bremen III Football
HT
13:00 Football Vatan Bremen [?-?] VfL Bremen Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Nov 23
13:00 Football Arminia Hannover [?-?] Egestorf-Langreder Football
HT
13:00 Football Drochtersen / Assel [?-?] Hildesheim Football
HT
13:00 Football Ottersberg [?-?] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Football
HT
13:00 Football Spelle-Venhaus [?-?] Jeddeloh Football
HT
13:00 Football Teutonia U. [?-?] Eintracht Northeim Football
HT
13:00 Football Uphusen [?-?] Göttingen 05 Football
HT
13:00 Football VfL Oldenburg [?-?] Rotenburger Football
HT
14:00 Football VfL Osnabruck II [?-?] Wunstorf Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Nov 23
13:30 Football Wehen II [?-?] Lehnerz Football
HT
14:30 Football Schwalmstadt [?-?] Viktoria Griesheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Nov 23
14:00 Football Schott Mainz [?-?] Gonsenheim Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Nov 23
13:00 Football Regensburg II [?-?] Bayern Hof Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
Nov 23
13:00 Football Pipinsried [?-?] Landsberg Football
HT
13:00 Football Schwabmunchen [?-?] Bogen Football
HT
13:00 Football Unterhaching II [?-?] Raisting Football
HT
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Nov 23
13:30 Football Ger. Friedrichstal [?-?] VfR Mannheim Football
HT
13:30 Football Reutlingen [?-?] Karlsruher II Football
HT
Greece - Super League
Nov 23
Postp. Football Panathinaikos [?-?] Ergotelis Football
HT
Postp. Football Niki Volos [?-?] Levadiakos Football
HT
Postp. Football OFI Crete [?-?] Kerkyra Football
HT
Postp. Football Veria [?-?] Kalloni Football
HT
Postp. Football Asteras Tripolis [?-?] PAOK Football
HT
Greece - Football League - Group 1
Nov 23
13:00 Football Episkopi [?-?] Fostiras Football
HT
13:00 Football Ermionidas-Ermis [?-?] Psachna Football
HT
13:00 Football Kallithea [?-?] Acharnaikos Football
HT
14:00 Football Alimos [?-?] Chania Football
HT
16:00 Football Panachaiki [?-?] AEK Football
HT
16:00 Football Panegialios FC [?-?] Smyrnis Football
HT
Greece - Football League - Group 2
Nov 23
13:00 Football A. Asteras [?-?] Aiginiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Gazoros [?-?] Zakynthos Football
HT
13:00 Football Karditsa [?-?] Lamia Football
HT
13:00 Football Pierikos [?-?] O. Volos Football
HT
16:00 Football Fokikos FC [?-?] Iraklis Football
HT
19:30 Football AEL Larissa [?-?] Tyrnavos Football
HT
Greece - Football League 2 - Group A
Nov 23
13:00 Football Akropotamos [?-?] Panserraikos Football
HT
13:00 Football Ampelokipoi [?-?] Evros S. Football
HT
13:00 Football Byzantio [?-?] Aris Football
HT
13:00 Football Dramas [?-?] Thyella F. Football
HT
13:00 Football Ethnikos N. A. [?-?] Alexandroupoli Football
HT
13:00 Football Giannitsa [?-?] Apollon Arnaia Football
HT
13:00 Football Kampaniakos [?-?] Kavala Football
HT
13:00 Football Kastoria [?-?] Eleftheroupolis Football
HT
Greece - Football League 2 - Group B
Nov 23
13:00 Football Agias [?-?] Filippiada Football
HT
13:00 Football Anagennisi Arta [?-?] Opountios Martinou Football
HT
13:00 Football Makrochori [?-?] Karaiskakis Football
HT
13:00 Football Pyrasos [?-?] Neokaisareias Football
HT
13:00 Football Pyrsos [?-?] Trikala F.C. Football
HT
13:00 Football Thesprotos [?-?] Kozani FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Tsaritsani [?-?] Lefkadia Football
HT
13:00 Football Vataniakos [?-?] Feraios Football
HT
Greece - Football League 2 - Group C
Nov 23
13:00 Football Aiolikos FC [?-?] Zakynthiakos Football
HT
13:00 Football Kalamata [?-?] Panargiakos Football
HT
Cancl. Football Loutraki [?-?] Kymi Football
HT
13:00 Football Mandraikos [?-?] Vyzas FC Football
HT
13:00 Football Panarkadikos [?-?] Achaiki Football
HT
13:00 Football Panelefsiniakos F.C. [?-?] Neas M. Football
HT
13:00 Football PAO Varda [?-?] Magoulas Football
HT
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Nov 23
02:00 Football Marquense [?-?] Municipal Football
HT
17:00 Football Malacateco [?-?] Coatepeque Football
HT
17:00 Football Suchitepequez [?-?] Halcones Football
HT
17:15 Football Antigua [?-?] Guastatoya Football
HT
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 23
01:00 Football CD Honduras [?-?] Real Sociedad Football
HT
22:00 Football Motagua [?-?] Platense Football
HT
Hong Kong - Division 1
Nov 23
06:30 Football South China [?-?] Kitchee Football
HT
09:30 Football Hong Kong Rangers [?-?] Wong Tai Sin Football
HT
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
Nov 23
15:30 Football Videoton [?-?] Ferencvaros Football
HT
17:30 Football Gyor [?-?] Debrecen Football
HT
India - Isl
Nov 23
13:30 Football Mumbai City [?-?] Chennaiyin Football
HT
Iran - Pro League
Nov 23
10:30 Football Gostaresh [?-?] Sorinet Football
HT
14:30 Football Esteghlal TEH [?-?] Persepolis Football
HT
Iran - Division 1
Nov 23
11:15 Football Sanat Naft [?-?] Sirjan Football
HT
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
Nov 23
17:45 Football Sakhnin [?-?] Beitar Jerusalem Football
HT
Italy - Serie A
Nov 23
11:30 Football Torino [?-?] Sassuolo Football
HT
14:00 Football Cesena [?-?] Sampdoria Football
HT
14:00 Football Napoli [?-?] Cagliari Football
HT
14:00 Football Parma [?-?] Empoli Football
HT
14:00 Football Udinese [?-?] Chievo Football
HT
14:00 Football Verona [?-?] Fiorentina Football
HT
19:45 Football AC Milan [?-?] Inter Football
HT
Italy - Serie B
Nov 23
17:00 Football Catania [?-?] Latina Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
Nov 23
10:00 Football FeralpiSalo [?-?] Monza Football
HT
13:30 Football Torres [?-?] Sudtirol Football
HT
15:00 Football Arezzo [?-?] Real Vicenza Football
HT
17:00 Football Giana Erminio [?-?] Mantova Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
Nov 23
11:30 Football L Aquila [?-?] Savona Football
HT
13:30 Football Pistoiese [?-?] Pontedera Football
HT
15:00 Football Pro Piacenza [?-?] Ascoli Football
HT
17:00 Football Pisa [?-?] Carrarese Football
HT
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
Nov 23
11:30 Football Melfi [?-?] Casertana Football
HT
13:30 Football Benevento [?-?] Lecce Football
HT
13:30 Football Lamezia [?-?] Lupa Roma Football
HT
15:00 Football Foggia [?-?] Matera Football
HT
17:00 Football Martina Franca [?-?] Messina Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Nov 23
13:30 Football Acqui [?-?] Vado Football
HT
13:30 Football Argentina [?-?] Bra Football
HT
13:30 Football Borgosesia [?-?] Asti Football
HT
13:30 Football Chieri [?-?] OltrepoVoghera Football
HT
13:30 Football Cuneo [?-?] Lavagnese Football
HT
13:30 Football Derthona [?-?] Borgomanero Football
HT
13:30 Football Pro Settimo [?-?] RapalloBogliasco Football
HT
13:30 Football Sancolombano [?-?] Caronnese Football
HT
13:30 Football Sestri Levante [?-?] Novese Football
HT
13:30 Football Sporting Bellinzago [?-?] Vallée d´Aoste Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Nov 23
13:30 Football Caravaggio [?-?] Ciliverghe Mazzano Football
HT
13:30 Football Castellana [?-?] Seregno Football
HT
13:30 Football Folgore Caratese [?-?] Ciserano Football
HT
13:30 Football Inveruno [?-?] Pergolettese Football
HT
13:30 Football Lecco [?-?] Pro Sesto Football
HT
13:30 Football Montichiari [?-?] Olginatese Football
HT
13:30 Football Seriate [?-?] Pontisola Football
HT
13:30 Football Virtus Verona [?-?] Castiglione Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Nov 23
13:30 Football ArzignanoChiampo [?-?] Sacilese Football
HT
13:30 Football Belluno [?-?] Legnago Salus Football
HT
13:30 Football Fontanafredda [?-?] Altovicentino Football
HT
13:30 Football Giorgione [?-?] Dro Football
HT
13:30 Football Mezzocorona [?-?] Kras Football
HT
13:30 Football Mori [?-?] Ripa Fenadora Football
HT
13:30 Football Tamai [?-?] Montebelluna Football
HT
13:30 Football Triestina [?-?] Union Pro Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Nov 23
14:00 Football Correggese [?-?] Fortis Juventus Football
HT
14:00 Football Este [?-?] Bellaria Igea Football
HT
14:00 Football Fidenza [?-?] Abano Football
HT
14:00 Football Fiorenzuola [?-?] Mezzolara Football
HT
14:00 Football Formigine [?-?] Piacenza Football
HT
14:00 Football Imolese [?-?] S.P. Padova Football
HT
14:00 Football Porto Tolle [?-?] Montemurlo Football
HT
14:00 Football Rimini [?-?] Romagna Centro Football
HT
14:00 Football Scandicci [?-?] Castelfranco Football
HT
14:00 Football Thermal Abano [?-?] Ribelle Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Nov 23
13:30 Football Gavorrano [?-?] Colligiana Football
HT
13:30 Football Massese [?-?] Flaminia Football
HT
13:30 Football Rieti [?-?] Bastia Football
HT
13:30 Football San Donato [?-?] Pianese Football
HT
13:30 Football SanGiovanni [?-?] Foligno Football
HT
13:30 Football Sansepolcro [?-?] Poggibonsi Football
HT
13:30 Football Villabiagio [?-?] Ponsacco Football
HT
13:30 Football Voluntas Spoleto [?-?] GualdoCasacastalda Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Nov 23
13:30 Football Agnonese [?-?] Fermana Football
HT
13:30 Football Castelfidardo [?-?] Vis Pesaro Football
HT
13:30 Football Celano [?-?] Amiternina Football
HT
13:30 Football Fano [?-?] Jesina Football
HT
13:30 Football Giulianova [?-?] San Nicolo Football
HT
13:30 Football Maceratese [?-?] Matelica Football
HT
13:30 Football Recanatese [?-?] Calcio Chieti Football
HT
13:30 Football Sambenedettese [?-?] Campobasso Football
HT
13:30 Football Termoli [?-?] Civitanovese Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Nov 23
13:30 Football Anziolavinio [?-?] Arzachena Football
HT
13:30 Football Aprilia [?-?] San Cesareo Football
HT
13:30 Football Astrea [?-?] Selargius Football
HT
13:30 Football Cynthia [?-?] Budoni Football
HT
13:30 Football Isola Liri [?-?] Olbia Football
HT
13:30 Football Nuorese [?-?] Fondi Football
HT
13:30 Football Ostia Mare [?-?] Viterbese Football
HT
13:30 Football Palestrina [?-?] Castelli Romani Football
HT
13:30 Football Terracina [?-?] Sora Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Nov 23
13:30 Football Bisceglie [?-?] Brindisi Football
HT
13:30 Football Cavese [?-?] Monopoli Football
HT
13:30 Football Francavilla [?-?] US Scafatese Football
HT
13:30 Football Gelbison Cilento [?-?] Pomigliano Football
HT
13:30 Football Potenza [?-?] Andria Football
HT
13:30 Football Puteolana [?-?] Arzanese Football
HT
13:30 Football San Severo [?-?] Grottaglie Football
HT
13:30 Football Taranto [?-?] Sarnese Football
HT
15:00 Football Manfredonia [?-?] Gallipoli Football
HT
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Nov 23
13:30 Football HinterReggio [?-?] Gioiese Football
HT
13:30 Football Neapolis [?-?] Sorrento Football
HT
13:30 Football Nerostellati Frattese [?-?] Leonfortese Football
HT
13:30 Football Noto [?-?] Battipagliese Football
HT
13:30 Football Orlandina [?-?] Montalto Uffugo Football
HT
13:30 Football Rende [?-?] Marcianise Football
HT
13:30 Football Roccella [?-?] Due Torri Football
HT
13:30 Football Tiger Brolo [?-?] Agropoli Football
HT
13:30 Football Torrecuso [?-?] Akragas Football
HT
Japan - J-League Division 2
Nov 23
05:00 Football Avispa Fukuoka [?-?] Kumamoto Football
HT
05:00 Football Kamatamare [?-?] Chiba Football
HT
05:00 Football Kusatsu [?-?] Ehime Football
HT
05:00 Football Kyoto [?-?] Gifu Football
HT
05:00 Football Montedio Yamagata [?-?] Verdy Football
HT
05:00 Football Oita [?-?] Shonan Football
HT
05:00 Football Sapporo [?-?] Iwata Football
HT
05:00 Football Tochigi [?-?] V-Varen Nagasaki Football
HT
05:00 Football Toyama [?-?] Okayama Football
HT
05:00 Football Yamaga [?-?] Mito Football
HT
05:00 Football Yokohama [?-?] Giravanz Kitakyushu Football
HT
Kosovo - Superliga
Nov 23
12:00 Football Drita [?-?] Drenica Football
HT
12:00 Football Trepca 89 [?-?] Ferronikeli Football
HT
Lithuania - A Lyga
Nov 23
10:00 Football Banga [?-?] Siauliai Football
HT
14:00 Football Granitas K. [?-?] Zalgiris Football
HT
Luxembourg - National Division
Nov 23
15:00 Football Differdange [?-?] Victoria Rosport Football
HT
15:00 Football Fola [?-?] Kaerjeng Football
HT
15:00 Football Hostert [?-?] Ettelbruck Football
HT
15:00 Football Jeunesse Canach [?-?] Dudelange Football
HT
15:00 Football Mondorf [?-?] Jeunesse Esch Football
HT
15:00 Football Rumelange [?-?] Niedercorn Football
HT
15:00 Football Wiltz [?-?] Grevenmacher Football
HT
Malta - Premier League
Nov 23
13:00 Football Naxxar Lions [?-?] Qormi Football
HT
15:00 Football Valletta [?-?] Mosta Football
HT
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 22
83 Football Club America [1-2] Atlas Football More information
HT [1-1]
[0-1] M. Leite Goal 32
41 Goal O. Peralta [1-1]
[1-2] J. Medina Goal 68
70 Yellowcard O. Martinez
J. Medina Yellowcard 71
Yellowcard 77
86 Football Puebla [2-3] Santos Laguna Football More information
HT [0-2]
15 Yellowcard M. Romero
[0-1] J. P. Rodriguez (pen.) Goal 16
17 Yellowcard J. Pajoy
J. Djaniny Yellowcard 31
[0-2] A. Renteria Goal 34
48 Yellowcard C. Blanco
J. Abella Yellowcard 49
50 Goal W. Cosme [1-2]
Yellowcard 60
60 Goal [2-2]
Yellowcard 67
[2-3] Goal 83
Nov 23
01:00 Football Leones Negros [?-?] Cruz Azul Football
HT
01:00 Football U.A.N.L.- Tigres [?-?] Toluca Football
HT
02:06 Football Pachuca [?-?] Veracruz Football
HT
03:00 Football Jaguares De Chiapas [?-?] Querétaro Football
HT
18:00 Football U.N.A.M.- Pumas [?-?] Monterrey Football
HT
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
Nov 23
01:00 Football Dep. Tepic [?-?] Altamira Football
HT
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Nov 23
11:00 Football Academia Chisinau [?-?] Veris Chisinau Football
HT
11:00 Football Dinamo-Auto [?-?] Dacia Chisinau Football
HT
14:00 Football Zimbru Chisinau [?-?] FC Tiraspol Football
HT
Morocco - Botola
Nov 23
13:00 Football FAR Rabat [?-?] KAC Kenitra Football
HT
15:00 Football Chabab Atlas Khenifra [?-?] FUS Rabat Football
HT
15:00 Football Raja Casablanca [?-?] Maghreb Fez Football
HT
18:30 Football Berkane [?-?] Kawkab Marrakech Football
HT
Morocco - Botola 2
Nov 23
15:00 Football Chabab Houara [?-?] Raja Beni Mellal Football
HT
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Nov 23
11:30 Football Groningen [?-?] PSV Football
HT
13:30 Football Heracles [?-?] Den Haag Football
HT
13:30 Football Zwolle [?-?] Twente Football
HT
15:45 Football Utrecht [?-?] Cambuur Football
HT
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Nov 23
13:30 Football Sparta Rotterdam [?-?] Oss Football
HT
New Zealand - Football Championship
Nov 23
02:00 Football Wellington Phoenix [?-?] Waitakere United Football
HT
02:30 Football Canterbury [?-?] Team Wellington Football
HT
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
Nov 22
13:30 Football Bangor Old Boys [?-?] Rathfriland Football
HT
Norway - Tippeligaen - Relegation
Nov 23
18:00 Football Brann [?-?] Mjondalen Football
HT
Norway - Nm Cup
Nov 23
12:15 Football Molde [?-?] Odd Football
HT
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 22
81 Football Olimpia Asuncion [0-0] Rubio Nu Football More information
HT [0-0]
A. Lucena Yellowcard 33
75 Yellowcard
Nov 23
21:00 Football 3 de Febrero [?-?] Deportivo Capiata Football
HT
22:00 Football 12 de Octubre [?-?] Libertad Asuncion Football
HT
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
Nov 23
01:00 Football Cesar Vallejo [?-?] Inti Gas Deportes Football
HT
16:00 Football Sporting Cristal [?-?] Unión Comercio Football
HT
18:15 Football León de Huánuco [?-?] U. de Deportes Football
HT
21:00 Football Alianza Lima [?-?] Cajamarca Football
HT
23:15 Football Juan Aurich [?-?] U. San Martin Football
HT
Peru - Segunda Division
Nov 23
18:00 Football Atletico Torino [?-?] Walter Ormeno Football
HT
18:00 Football Comerciantes Unidos [?-?] Pacifico Football
HT
18:00 Football Dep. Municipal [?-?] Alianza Huanuco Football
HT
18:00 Football Deportivo Coopsol [?-?] Sport Boys Football
HT
18:00 Football Jose Galvez [?-?] Carlos Manucci Football
HT
18:00 Football Sport Victoria [?-?] Huaral Football
HT
20:00 Football Alfonso Ugarte [?-?] Defensor San Alejandro Football
HT
Peru - Copa Peru
Nov 23
20:00 Football Cariocos [?-?] Fuerza Minera Football
HT
20:00 Football Pichanaki [?-?] Aguila Football
HT
20:00 Football Sporting Cristal Tumbes [?-?] Defensor La Bocana Football
HT
20:00 Football Sport Loreto [?-?] Chancayllo Football
HT
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Nov 23
14:30 Football Lechia Gdansk [?-?] Jagiellonia Football
HT
17:00 Football Piast Gliwice [?-?] Lech Poznan Football
HT
Poland - Division 1
Nov 23
10:30 Football Termalica [?-?] Chrobry Glogow Football
HT
11:15 Football Chojniczanka [?-?] Pogon Siedlce Football
HT
11:30 Football Legnica [?-?] Ol. Grudziadz Football
HT
Poland - Division 2
Nov 23
11:00 Football Puszcza [?-?] Kotwica Kolobrzeg Football
HT
12:00 Football Raków [?-?] ROW Rybnik Football
HT
15:00 Football Stal Mielec [?-?] Zaglebie Sosnowiec Football
HT
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Nov 23
15:00 Football Academico Viseu [?-?] Santa Clara Football
HT
15:00 Football Leixoes [?-?] Sporting B Football
HT
15:00 Football Tondela [?-?] SC Farense Football
HT
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
Nov 23
14:00 Football Vieira [?-?] Freamunde Football
HT
14:00 Football Vizela [?-?] Operario Football
HT
15:00 Football Feirense [?-?] Chaves Football
HT
15:00 Football Ferreira [?-?] Riachense Football
HT
15:00 Football Gil Vicente [?-?] Varzim Football
HT
15:00 Football Nacional [?-?] GD Ribeirao Football
HT
15:00 Football Penafiel [?-?] Aves Football
HT
15:00 Football Santa Maria FC [?-?] Santa Eulalia Football
HT
17:00 Football Oriental [?-?] Setubal Football
HT
19:15 Football Guimaraes [?-?] Braga Football
HT
Romania - Liga I
Nov 23
13:30 Football Pandurii [?-?] FC Botosani Football
HT
16:00 Football CFR Cluj [?-?] CSMS Iasi Football
HT
18:30 Football Petrolul [?-?] ASA Targu Mures Football
HT
Russia - Premier League
Nov 23
10:30 Football Dynamo Moscow [?-?] Terek Grozni Football
HT
13:00 Football Arsenal Tula [?-?] Amkar Football
HT
15:30 Football Spartak Moscow [?-?] M. Saransk Football
HT
Russia - Youth League
Nov 23
10:00 Football Lokomotiv Moscow U21 [?-?] Ufa U21 Football
HT
Scotland - Premiership
Nov 23
12:45 Football Partick [?-?] Aberdeen Football
HT
Serbia - Super Liga
Nov 23
12:00 Football Cukaricki [?-?] Jagodina Football
HT
12:00 Football OFK Beograd [?-?] Mladost Football
HT
16:00 Football Partizan [?-?] Napredak Football
HT
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Nov 23
18:00 Football Slovan Bratislava [?-?] Myjava Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West
Nov 23
12:00 Football Sala [?-?] Trnava B Football
HT
12:00 Football Sered [?-?] Samorin Football
HT
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East
Nov 23
12:00 Football Kosice B [?-?] Zvolen Football
HT
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Nov 23
15:00 Football Radomlje [?-?] NK Krka Football
HT
South Africa - Premier League
Nov 23
13:30 Football Bloem Celtic [?-?] Chippa Utd. Football
HT
13:30 Football Supersport Utd [?-?] Orlando Pirates Football
HT
South Korea - Korean Cup
Nov 23
05:15 Football Seoul [?-?] Seongnam Football
HT
Spain - Primera Division
Nov 23
11:00 Football Rayo Vallecano [?-?] Celta Vigo Football
HT
16:00 Football Levante [?-?] Valencia Football
HT
18:00 Football Elche [?-?] Cordoba Football
HT
20:00 Football Villarreal [?-?] Getafe Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division
Nov 23
11:00 Football Valladolid [?-?] Las Palmas Football
HT
16:00 Football Girona [?-?] Recreativo Huelva Football
HT
16:00 Football Mirandes [?-?] Leganes Football
HT
17:15 Football Betis [?-?] Alaves Football
HT
18:00 Football Albacete [?-?] Osasuna Football
HT
20:00 Football Alcorcon [?-?] Lugo Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
Nov 23
11:00 Football Lealtad [?-?] Burgos Football
HT
15:00 Football Celta Vigo B [?-?] Guijuelo Football
HT
15:30 Football Atl. Astorga [?-?] R. Oviedo Football
HT
16:00 Football Langreo [?-?] Real Aviles Football
HT
16:00 Football Murcia [?-?] Gijon B Football
HT
16:00 Football Tropezon [?-?] Compostela Football
HT
16:00 Football UD Logrones [?-?] Coruxo FC Football
HT
16:00 Football Zamora [?-?] Somozas Football
HT
17:30 Football Marino de Luanco [?-?] Leonesa Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Nov 23
10:45 Football Tudelano [?-?] Real Madrid B Football
HT
11:00 Football Atl. Madrid B [?-?] Trival Valderas Football
HT
11:00 Football Conquense [?-?] Rayo Vallecano B Football
HT
11:00 Football Getafe B [?-?] Fuenlabrada Football
HT
11:00 Football Las Palmas B [?-?] Huesca Football
HT
11:15 Football Toledo [?-?] Ath Bilbao B Football
HT
16:00 Football R. Union [?-?] Socuellamos Football
HT
16:30 Football Sestao [?-?] Leioa Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
Nov 23
11:00 Football Mallorca B [?-?] Gimnastic Football
HT
11:00 Football Reus Deportiu [?-?] Baleares Football
HT
15:30 Football Olot [?-?] Hercules Football
HT
16:00 Football Alcoyano [?-?] Villarreal B Football
HT
16:00 Football Eldense [?-?] Elche B Football
HT
16:00 Football Lleida [?-?] Valencia B Football
HT
17:00 Football Cornella [?-?] Badalona Football
HT
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
Nov 23
10:30 Football Sevilla B [?-?] Marbella Football
HT
11:00 Football Almeria B [?-?] Jaen Football
HT
11:00 Football Cacereno [?-?] Granada CF B Football
HT
11:00 Football Melilla [?-?] UCAM Murcia Football
HT
11:15 Football La Hoya Lorca [?-?] Arroyo Football
HT
16:00 Football Cartagena [?-?] Cordoba B Football
HT
16:00 Football El Palo [?-?] Betis B Football
HT
16:00 Football Linense [?-?] Cadiz Football
HT
16:00 Football Lucena [?-?] Villanovense Football
HT
Switzerland - Super League
Nov 23
12:45 Football Basel [?-?] Aarau Football
HT
12:45 Football St. Gallen [?-?] Vaduz Football
HT
15:00 Football Thun [?-?] Young Boys Football
HT
Switzerland - Challenge League
Nov 23
14:00 Football Le Mont [?-?] Wil Football
HT
14:00 Football Winterthur [?-?] Lausanne Football
HT
Turkey - Super Lig
Nov 23
11:30 Football Genclerbirligi [?-?] Kardemir Karabuk Football
HT
11:30 Football Konyaspor [?-?] Gaziantepspor Football
HT
14:00 Football Eskisehirspor [?-?] Kayseri Erciyesspor Football
HT
17:00 Football Besiktas [?-?] Kasimpasa Football
HT
Turkey - Ptt 1. Lig
Nov 23
11:30 Football Elazigspor [?-?] Altinordu Football
HT
11:30 Football Gaziantep BB [?-?] Manisaspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Sanliurfaspor [?-?] Adana Demirspor Football
HT
13:00 Football Adanaspor AS [?-?] Giresunspor Football
HT
13:00 Football Antalyaspor [?-?] Denizlispor Football
HT
16:30 Football Orduspor [?-?] Samsunspor Football
HT
Turkey - Tff 2. Lig White Group
Nov 23
11:00 Football Ofspor [?-?] Kartalspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Aydinspor [?-?] Fethiyespor Football
HT
11:30 Football Bayrampasa [?-?] Umraniyespor Football
HT
11:30 Football Iskenderun [?-?] Tarsus Football
HT
11:30 Football Karagumruk [?-?] Hacettepe Football
HT
11:30 Football Keciorengucu [?-?] Turgutluspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Menemen Bld. [?-?] Trabzon Football
HT
11:30 Football Pendikspor [?-?] Yeni Malatyaspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Tavsanli Linyitspor [?-?] Tokatspor Football
HT
Turkey - Tff 2. Lig Red Group
Nov 23
11:00 Football Gumushanespor [?-?] Ankaragucu Football
HT
11:30 Football Golbasispor [?-?] Diyarbakir Diski Football
HT
11:30 Football Goztepe [?-?] Kocaeli Birlikspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Hatayspor [?-?] Altay Football
HT
11:30 Football Inegolspor [?-?] Bandirmaspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Kahramanmarasspor [?-?] Bugsasspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Kirklarelispor [?-?] Pazarspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Nazillispor [?-?] Duzyurtspor Football
HT
11:30 Football Sariyer [?-?] Tepecik Football
HT
Ukraine - Premier League
Nov 23
12:00 Football Met. Donetsk [?-?] Volyn Lutsk Football
HT
15:00 Football Vorskla Poltava [?-?] Zorya Football
HT
17:30 Football Met. Zaporozhye [?-?] Dynamo Kiev Football
HT
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 23
12:30 Football Racing Montevideo [?-?] River Plate Football
HT
19:30 Football Rampla Juniors [?-?] Tacuarembo Football
HT
20:00 Football Fenix [?-?] Penarol Football
HT
Usa - Mls - Play Offs
Nov 23
18:30 Football New York Red Bulls [?-?] New England Revolution Football
HT
22:00 Football Los Angeles Galaxy [?-?] Seattle Sounders Football
HT
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
Nov 23
20:30 Football Estudiantes Merida [?-?] Zulia Football
HT
20:30 Football Metropolitanos [?-?] Dep. Anzoategui Football
HT
20:30 Football Mineros [?-?] Carabobo Football
HT
20:30 Football Trujillanos [?-?] Tucanes Football
HT
21:30 Football Aragua [?-?] Dep. Petare Football
HT
21:30 Football Caracas [?-?] Atl. Venezuela Football
HT
21:30 Football Lara [?-?] Dep. Tachira Football
HT
22:30 Football Zamora [?-?] Llaneros Football
HT
Wales - Premier League
Nov 23
13:00 Football Port Talbot [?-?] Carmarthen Town Football
HT
Bookmark and Share